NEWQUAY 10K - 3rd FEBRUARY 2019
Place Bib Name AG Club ChipTime GunTime
1. 501 Tony BREWER Male 35-39 MH 32:02 32:03
2. 236 Jordan CLAY Male 15-19 CAC 32:17 32:18
3. 249 Colin SNOOK Male 40-44 CAC 33:35 33:35
4. 504 Jamie STEPHENSON Male 20-34 MH 34:08 34:10
5. 202 Dan RODGERS Male 35-39 NRR 34:12 34:14
6. 86 Rob ORTON Male 35-39 BRR 34:39 34:40
7. 503 Andrew MARTIN Male 35-39 MH 34:48 34:49
8. 591 James CUTLAN Male 20-34 STARC 34:52 34:52
9. 667 Simon WILLIAMS Male 45-49 STARC 35:00 35:01
10. 260 Matt YATES Male 20-34 CAC 35:02 35:04
11. 507 Aaron BENNEY Male 35-39 MH 35:07 35:08
12. 257 Paul WHEAR Male 50-54 CAC 35:10 35:11
13. 515 John McWILLIAMS Male 20-34 MBH 35:15 35:16
14. 651 David TREGONNING Male 20-34 STARC 35:19 35:20
15. 227 Heidi TREGENZA Female 20-34 CAC 35:21 35:21
16. 259 Oliver WRIGHT Male 20-34 CAC 35:24 35:27
17. 251 Justin THOMAS Male 45-49 CAC 35:33 35:35
18. 23 Ken WALKER Male 40-44 NRR 35:42 35:46
19. 109 Clive RAMSDEN Male 40-44 BRR 36:09 36:11
20. 723 Alex MARPLES Male 40-44 TRC 36:45 36:48
21. 509 Jon PAGET Male 20-34 MH 36:48 36:49
22. 403 Daniel COSTELLO Male 20-34 HR 36:53 36:55
23. 505 Graham DITTY Male 35-39 MH 36:59 37:02
24. 360 Neill COOKSON Male 50-54 HR 37:00 37:02
25. 410 Simon KNOWLES Male 40-44 HR 37:01 37:05
26. 253 Connor TRERISE Male 15-19 CAC 37:03 37:06
27. 320 Kieran MURRANT Male 20-34 FRR 37:08 37:10
28. 28 Gareth GREEVES Male 20-34 NRR 37:14 37:16
29. 578 Dan HOWES Male 40-44 PBR 37:37 37:41
30. 554 Ian WRIGHT Male 35-39 UNATT 37:38 37:43
31. 849 Liam ROWE Male 20-34 TRI 37:39 37:46
32. 233 Adrian BALL Male 50-54 CAC 37:42 37:46
33. 372 Nicholas COSTELLO Male 20-34 HR 37:47 37:49
34. 352 Steve WHERRY Male 55-59 HR 37:48 37:50
35. 232 James ATTWOOD Male 45-49 CAC 37:51 37:55
36. 552 Lee HERBERT Male 40-44 Plymouth Muskateers 38:04 38:06
37. 465 Mark DEACON Male 20-34 LP 38:05 38:06
38. 369 Scott ABRAHAM Male 45-49 HR 38:06 38:08
39. 502 Jason LONGHORN Male 45-49 MH 38:06 38:09
40. 413 Andrew PAROISSIEN Male 20-34 HR 38:08 38:11
41. 95 James BRYDON Male 20-34 BRR 38:14 38:16
42. 506 Steve STRACHAN Male 40-44 MH 38:18 38:20
43. 351 Thomas ROSENFELD Male 35-39 HR 38:26 38:29
44. 290 Darren HARVEY Male 40-44 ECH 38:36 38:44
45. 407 Emma PAULL Female 20-34 HR 38:41 38:44
46. 350 James MANNING Male 40-44 HR 38:43 38:45
47. 40 Andy DAVIS Male 55-59 NRR 38:47 38:53
48. 376 Bradley MEDLOCK Male 35-39 HR 38:50 38:56
49. 242 Jonny HEWETT Male 35-39 CAC 38:53 38:57
50. 629 Alexandra RUSSELL-SMALL Female 35-39 STARC 38:52 38:57
51. 245 Craig KNUCKEY Male 50-54 CAC 38:57 38:59
52. 313 Richard KEEFE Male 45-49 FRR 39:01 39:04
53. 223 Emma STEPTO Female 45-49 CAC 39:08 39:10
54. 270 Ben HARDING Male 35-39 ECH 39:33 39:39
55. 238 Zelah MORRALL Female 50-54 CAC 39:45 39:49
56. 292 James BARNET Male 20-34 FRR 39:51 39:54
57. 540 Jan WOLF Male 40-44 MBH 39:53 39:56
58. 396 Paul WINGELL Male 45-49 HR 39:53 39:57
59. 182 Andrew KEY Male 20-34 CR 39:53 39:58
60. 735 Alan ROUNSEVELL Male 50-54 TRC 40:02 40:05
61. 213 Stephanie HEARN Female 20-34 CAC 40:07 40:11
62. 803 Josh KARPINSKY Male 20-34 UNATT 39:59 40:13
63. 2 Chris WALKER Male 45-49 NRR 40:07 40:13
64. 14 Phil MIDGLEY Male 50-54 NRR 40:15 40:18
65. 353 David WILDING Male 40-44 HR 40:19 40:28
66. 405 Will LUCKHURST Male 50-54 HR 40:22 40:28
67. 603 Michael GREER Male 35-39 STARC 40:28 40:37
68. 241 Matthew HEAD Male 20-34 CAC 40:38 40:41
69. 510 Sarah HOSKIN Female 35-39 MH 40:38 40:41
70. 247 David MOORE Male 45-49 CAC 40:42 40:45
71. 328 Thomas SOPP Male 45-49 FRR 40:42 40:46
72. 203 Jamie DANIELL Male 20-34 UNATT 40:51 40:55
73. 248 Joseph PETERS Male 20-34 CAC 40:58 41:04
74. 435 Naomi BAKER Female 20-34 LRR 40:56 41:06
75. 486 Dale STAFF Male 40-44 LP 41:05 41:12
76. 538 Tom BERRYMAN Male 20-34 MBH 41:16 41:19
77. 237 Chris COX Male 45-49 CAC 41:17 41:21
78. 339 David WILLS Male 35-39 FRR 40:09 41:21
79. 162 Barrie CARDEW Male 60-64 CR 41:17 41:22
80. 271 Chris ULLMAN Male 45-49 ECH 41:21 41:28
81. 255 Mike DOWRICK Male 45-49 CAC 41:28 41:32
82. 524 John DOYLE Male 60-64 MBH 41:39 41:42
83. 100 Damian PHILP Male 35-39 BRR 41:45 41:50
84. 680 Matt CAVES Male 20-34 TT 41:53 41:59
85. 618 Paul JOHNSON Male 20-34 STARC 41:53 42:02
86. 165 Glyn DAVIS Male 50-54 CR 42:02 42:05
87. 63 Steve RENDLE Male 50-54 NRR 42:03 42:10
88. 685 Antony FIRTH Male 50-54 TT 42:08 42:13
89. 173 James FINDLAY Male 20-34 CR 42:12 42:18
90. 334 Robin WATSON Male 55-59 FRR 42:16 42:19
91. 488 Gary WILLIAMS Male 35-39 LP 42:19 42:24
92. 73 Eleanor DIXON Female 40-44 NRR 42:19 42:24
93. 226 Naomi TIER Female 35-39 CAC 42:21 42:26
94. 289 Marc DOYLE Male 40-44 ECH 42:18 42:31
95. 108 Daniel COX Male 20-34 BRR 42:32 42:37
96. 286 Marcus WILLS Male 35-39 ECH 42:27 42:40
97. 279 Cadan CROWLE Male 20-34 ECH 42:36 42:44
98. 841 Ian GRONWALT Male 50-54 PBR 42:40 42:50
99. 57 Lydia DAVIS Female 20-34 NRR 42:48 42:54
100. 620 Mark KNIGHT Male 45-49 STARC 42:52 42:58
101. 341 Nick MASTERS Male 50-54 HR 42:46 42:59
102. 456 Mandy GIBSON Female 40-44 LP 42:54 43:00
103. 274 Simon WEBBER Male 60-64 ECH 42:54 43:01
104. 636 Malcolm ROBERTS Male 65-69 STARC 43:03 43:08
105. 608 Mathew HENDERSON Male 20-34 STARC 43:02 43:11
106. 368 Lee BURFORD Male 35-39 HR 43:01 43:14
107. 669 Andrew SMITH Male 40-44 STARC 43:14 43:19
108. 102 Andrew ROSS Male 55-59 BRR 43:12 43:21
109. 634 Stuart RICHARDS Male 40-44 STARC 43:15 43:25
110. 660 Rob WALLBANK Male 35-39 STARC 43:21 43:25
111. 739 Julian SPENCER Male 50-54 TRC 43:30 43:34
112. 277 Revis CROWLE Female 55-59 ECH 43:29 43:36
113. 439 Kevin MARSHALL Male 55-59 LRR 43:22 43:41
114. 222 Laura ROGERS Female 20-34 CAC 43:34 43:43
115. 219 Sean SANDOE Male 45-49 CAC 43:31 43:47
116. 27 Scott MITCHELL Male 40-44 NRR 43:44 43:48
117. 331 Hannah TIPPETTS Female 50-54 FRR 43:53 44:00
118. 278 Joe KEARNS Male 55-59 ECH 43:52 44:01
119. 436 Ben JARRAM Male 20-34 LRR 43:57 44:04
120. 282 Helen MORSE Female 20-34 ECH 43:58 44:05
121. 349 George ERICS Male 35-39 HR 43:54 44:06
122. 647 Lee TAMBLING Male 35-39 STARC 44:02 44:12
123. 704 Luke CRACKNELL Male 35-39 TRC 44:02 44:14
124. 48 Joanna HERD Female 40-44 NRR 44:07 44:14
125. 220 Julia PEARCE Female 40-44 CAC 44:10 44:19
126. 639 Rich SHIRLEY Male 20-34 STARC 44:20 44:22
127. 625 Matt HOCKING Male 45-49 STARC 44:18 44:23
128. 307 David FOY Male 45-49 FRR 44:12 44:24
129. 115 Alan HUGHES Male 20-34 BRR 44:17 44:25
130. 815 Marc ALLEN Male 35-39 UNATT 44:22 44:34
131. 463 Mark GRASSAM Male 45-49 LP 44:39 44:44
132. 621 Ross LAWRY Male 40-44 STARC 44:40 44:50
133. 113 Joseph STANFORD Male 40-44 BRR 44:42 44:50
134. 623 Stacie MARKS Female 20-34 STARC 44:42 44:51
135. 254 Nigel TREVENA Male 50-54 CAC 44:47 44:55
136. 295 Rosie BRADBURY Female 20-34 FRR 44:50 44:58
137. 703 Glynn EDWARDS Male 20-34 TRC 44:38 45:01
138. 112 Pam SOLOMON Female 55-59 BRR 44:53 45:02
139. 689 Fiona MONTAGUE Female 40-44 TT 44:53 45:03
140. 276 Robert PICK Male 60-64 ECH 44:55 45:04
141. 779 Kevin PEART Male 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 44:42 45:05
142. 221 Donna RAGGETT Female 45-49 CAC 45:01 45:06
143. 64 Wayne GLANVILLE Male 35-39 NRR 44:57 45:11
144. 848 Stuart PICKERING Male 50-54 TRI 45:08 45:16
145. 13 Louise GORE Female 40-44 NRR 45:14 45:19
146. 571 Katie SKEA Female 40-44 BRR 45:14 45:20
147. 587 Daniel BRAY Male 35-39 STARC 45:09 45:21
148. 412 Andy STALLARD Male 50-54 TRC 45:17 45:21
149. 87 Emma STEPHENS Female 20-34 BRR 45:21 45:28
150. 769 Chris WILSON Male 50-54 UNATT 45:05 45:31
151. 535 Ruth GLOVER Female 20-34 MBH 45:16 45:32
152. 169 Jon ELDON Male 55-59 CR 45:29 45:33
153. 511 Ian MATTHEWS Male 50-54 MBH 45:21 45:38
154. 240 Peter HAMMOND Male 45-49 CAC 45:28 45:44
155. 354 Rebecca TOSSELL Female 35-39 HR 45:35 45:46
156. 754 David KNIGHT Male 35-39 UNATT 45:41 45:47
157. 518 Janet HAYNES Female 50-54 MBH 45:35 45:53
158. 374 Andrew ELLIS Male 45-49 HR 45:50 45:56
159. 411 Tommy CLIFFORD Male 15-19 HR 45:37 46:01
160. 11 Peter ALLEN Male 60-64 NRR 45:58 46:05
161. 707 Stephen JONES Male 35-39 TRC 46:00 46:12
162. 52 Cody BROBIN Male 15-19 NRR 45:38 46:14
163. 765 Gary MARTIN Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 45:46 46:15
164. 171 Meryl ELSTONE Female 50-54 CR 46:09 46:16
165. 590 Joanna COLLINS Female 20-34 STARC 46:08 46:17
166. 705 James SKEPLORN Male 35-39 TRC 46:10 46:21
167. 530 Nigel SIMS Male 55-59 MBH 45:38 46:21
168. 716 Michael WILSON Male 60-64 TRC 46:18 46:24
169. 534 Paul ANGOVE Male 50-54 MBH 46:19 46:26
170. 3 Michelle STEELE Female 35-39 NRR 46:24 46:29
171. 225 Rachael THOMAS Female 45-49 CAC 46:21 46:37
172. 214 Amanda HEWITT Female 45-49 CAC 46:30 46:38
173. 742 Brian WILES Male 70-74 LRR 46:31 46:39
174. 106 Robert BEARD Male 50-54 BRR 46:35 46:43
175. 382 Craig POUND Male 20-34 HR 46:38 46:46
176. 432 Martin HYNES Male 65-69 LRR 46:31 46:50
177. 738 Katy JENKINS Female 40-44 TRC 46:44 46:57
178. 4 Tracy McKENZIE Female 40-44 NRR 46:44 46:58
179. 677 Edward BUCKINGHAM Male 45-49 TT 46:52 47:03
180. 191 Rob ROCHOWIAK Female 55-59 CR 46:58 47:07
181. 710 Jennifer DAVIES Female 20-34 TRC 46:52 47:08
182. 589 Ross BUSCOMBE Male 20-34 STARC 47:00 47:10
183. 452 Christian BOYCE Male 45-49 LP 46:59 47:11
184. 466 John GOSSAN Male 65-69 LP 47:09 47:12
185. 18 Ella WILLIAMS Female 40-44 NRR 47:11 47:15
186. 347 Philip JOHNS Male 20-34 HR 46:53 47:15
187. 679 Paul CAULFIELD Male 55-59 TT 47:00 47:18
188. 564 Ben LEACH Male 40-44 UNATT 47:07 47:18
189. 737 Steve CARTER Male 45-49 TRC 46:55 47:18
190. 140 Monique JEFFREY-JONES Female 45-49 BWRC 47:06 47:23
191. 570 Ian TEMPLE Male 50-54 BRR 47:09 47:32
192. 638 Andy CHASE Male 20-34 STARC 47:23 47:32
193. 556 Daniel STRICKLAND Male 35-39 UNATT 46:47 47:34
194. 428 Sarah WORTH Female 40-44 LRR 47:17 47:37
195. 514 Dean Barrett Male 50-54 TT 47:21 47:38
196. 380 Lisa FRIDAY Female 35-39 HR 47:33 47:39
197. 69 Sophie TALLING Female 20-34 NRR 47:25 47:41
198. 330 Paul SYRETT Male 45-49 FRR 47:15 47:43
199. 284 Mike EGGINTON Male 50-54 ECH 47:30 47:44
200. 544 Alistair IVERSON Male 35-39 JPF 47:25 47:51
201. 71 Paul BOOTY Male 45-49 NRR 47:26 47:52
202. 569 Sarah ROBINSON Female 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers 47:28 47:56
203. 550 Andy BEES Male 35-39 Plymouth Muskateers 47:29 47:56
204. 258 Matthew WILSON Male 40-44 CAC 47:35 48:00
205. 280 Aimee TURPIE Female 20-34 ECH 47:40 48:01
206. 492 Matt TREVAIL Male 35-39 UNATT 47:48 48:08
207. 370 Jo HOLLAND Female 20-34 HR 47:46 48:10
208. 197 Steven THOMAS Female 40-44 CR 47:56 48:10
209. 363 Kevin KING Male 55-59 HR 47:54 48:11
210. 25 Lee CARTER Male 20-34 NRR 47:57 48:12
211. 387 Steve MACLAREN Male 50-54 HR 47:51 48:12
212. 105 Sharon TURNER BEARD Female 45-49 BRR 48:14 48:14
213. 207 Gail ASPDEN Female 45-49 CAC 48:05 48:17
214. 467 Philip GIBSON Male 40-44 LP 47:53 48:21
215. 379 Julia BURNS Female 50-54 HR 48:14 48:26
216. 653 Martin TRETHEWEY Male 50-54 STARC 48:16 48:28
217. 424 Rachel WALLIS Female 40-44 JPF 48:02 48:28
218. 459 Alison CATNACH Female 40-44 LP 48:16 48:29
219. 559 Terry BARTLETT Male 55-59 Plymouth Harriers 48:06 48:30
220. 391 Derek SMITH Male 55-59 HR 48:09 48:35
221. 729 Nicholas BAYLIS Male 40-44 TRC 48:21 48:37
222. 306 Vicky FLEET Female 40-44 FRR 48:31 48:39
223. 820 Tamsyn HARRIS Female 50-54 UNATT 48:11 48:41
224. 367 Maria WILLIAMS Female 55-59 HR 48:22 48:43
225. 558 Dom HAUGHTON Male 50-54 UNATT 48:08 48:44
226. 176 Wietske HANSEN Female 50-54 CR 48:36 48:46
227. 172 Gareth EVANS Male 20-34 CR 48:37 48:47
228. 192 Christopher ROWE Male 50-54 CR 48:37 48:48
229. 694 Andy PAGE Male 40-44 TT 48:38 48:49
230. 797 Claire GREEVES Female 20-34 UNATT 48:30 48:49
231. 252 Liz TREBILCOCK Female 50-54 TRC 48:36 48:51
232. 846 Nicola GEARING Female 35-39 TRI 48:26 48:51
233. 272 Glenn WOOD Male 55-59 ECH 48:35 48:55
234. 55 Lindsay WHITE Female 20-34 NRR 48:43 48:58
235. 94 Stephen WOODARD Male 60-64 BRR 48:50 48:59
236. 65 Graham HUGHES Male 50-54 NRR 48:15 49:04
237. 574 Andy VOSPER Male 55-59 BRR 49:01 49:09
238. 24 Amy GREGORY Female 20-34 NRR 48:59 49:10
239. 809 Emma FOX Female 40-44 UNATT 48:59 49:15
240. 246 Jon MITCHELL Male 45-49 CAC 48:50 49:16
241. 826 Gee PIPER Male 45-49 UNATT 48:58 49:16
242. 830 Sheona CORNES Female 40-44 UNATT 48:43 49:17
243. 807 Jon FLETCHER Male 35-39 UNATT 49:06 49:20
244. 74 Dylan MENDEZ-SCOTT Male 15-19 NRR 48:46 49:22
245. 50 Sophie CLARKE Female 20-34 NRR 48:38 49:22
246. 759 Spencer HARTILL Male 15-19 UNATT 49:14 49:23
247. 96 Gail HARTILL Female 40-44 BRR 49:16 49:25
248. 400 Louise OLLIVIER Female 50-54 HR 49:07 49:25
249. 555 Hannah WRIGHT Female 20-34 UNATT 49:20 49:26
250. 720 Thomas MOORE Male 35-39 TRC 49:10 49:27
251. 659 Karl WALKER Male 55-59 STARC 49:17 49:29
252. 498 Alex COLEY Male 20-34 ECH 49:07 49:30
253. 409 Helen KNOWLES Female 40-44 HR 49:19 49:30
254. 218 Joanna MARCINEKOVA Female 35-39 CAC 48:49 49:32
255. 67 Les GRAVES Male 60-64 NRR 49:17 49:34
256. 153 Rebecca ELLIS Female 35-39 BWRC 49:10 49:36
257. 527 Trevor WILLIAMS Male 55-59 TT 49:11 49:36
258. 605 Ira GRIFFITHS Male 50-54 STARC 49:22 49:37
259. 345 Gabrielle HUME-ROTHERY Female 35-39 HR 49:08 49:37
260. 627 Taryn MONTGOMERY-SMITH Female 40-44 STARC 49:22 49:37
261. 68 Kelly KEOUGH Female 35-39 NRR 49:27 49:38
262. 196 Helen THOMAS Female 45-49 CR 49:30 49:40
263. 288 Sharon DAW Female 50-54 ECH 49:40 49:46
264. 431 Jaine HYNES Female 50-54 LRR 49:30 49:49
265. 81 Michaela HILTON Female 20-34 ITR 49:20 49:55
266. 573 Alison TEMPLE Female 55-59 BRR 49:34 49:57
267. 129 Jo TAPSELL Female 45-49 BWRC 49:44 50:01
268. 6 Katie BULLOCK Female 20-34 NRR 49:52 50:02
269. 356 Andy MOORE Male 60-64 HR 49:50 50:05
270. 60 Wayne CAFF Male 45-49 NRR 49:53 50:06
271. 775 Caireen HENWOOD Female 45-49 UNATT 49:25 50:08
272. 29 Nicola DAVIES Female 40-44 NRR 49:50 50:09
273. 823 Kate DORAN Female 20-34 UNATT 50:07 50:23
274. 551 Phil BEES Male 60-64 Plymouth Muskateers 49:55 50:25
275. 546 Monica LONGHORN Female 45-49 MH 50:17 50:26
276. 101 Clare McKEE Female 40-44 BRR 50:12 50:27
277. 602 Clive GIBBS Male 50-54 STARC 50:02 50:30
278. 513 Tracey NICHOLLS Female 55-59 MBH 50:14 50:31
279. 394 Diane WARREN Female 60-64 HR 50:11 50:32
280. 789 Mike Orchard Male 60-64 HR 50:13 50:38
281. 230 Zeinab WEYERS Female 20-34 CAC 50:29 50:39
282. 97 Taylor HARTILL Male 20-34 BRR 50:32 50:40
283. 362 Corinne GERRARD Female 45-49 HR 50:31 50:46
284. 244 Steven JENKIN Male 45-49 CAC 50:03 50:46
285. 364 Chris BARRETT Male 45-49 HR 50:31 50:47
286. 774 Andrew WHITE Male 55-59 UNATT 50:13 50:47
287. 16 Jeanette DUNCAN Female 55-59 NRR 50:37 50:51
288. 47 Alison POTTER Female 40-44 NRR 50:43 50:51
289. 519 Simon BLACKBURN Male 55-59 MBH 50:31 50:52
290. 624 Joanne SKYBA Female 35-39 STARC 50:40 50:56
291. 761 Lee WILLIAMS Male 40-44 St Austell Athletes RC 50:18 50:58
292. 619 Tara KERLEY Female 20-34 STARC 50:43 50:59
293. 49 Sara ROBINS Female 20-34 NRR 50:46 51:00
294. 837 Karen ECCLES Female 55-59 Plymouth Harriers 50:20 51:01
295. 204 Matt FRITH Male 40-44 UNATT 50:04 51:03
296. 673 John AINSWORTH Male 50-54 TT 50:37 51:04
297. 167 Olivia PELLOWE Female 40-44 CR 50:51 51:04
298. 446 Helen LAWES Female 45-49 LP 50:55 51:09
299. 198 Craig TONKIN Male 45-49 CR 50:52 51:10
300. 533 Robyn COATSWORTH Female 15-19 MBH 50:35 51:11
301. 763 Nicki LEADBETTER Female 45-49 UNATT 50:52 51:12
302. 336 Alison WEIR Female 45-49 FRR 50:41 51:13
303. 725 Juliet STEWART Female 50-54 TRC 50:57 51:13
304. 755 Sarah HARRINGTON Female 20-34 UNATT 51:09 51:16
305. 418 John BOSUSTOW Male 40-44 JPF 50:50 51:17
306. 41 Danni RAWSON Female 15-19 NRR 51:22 51:27
307. 332 Phil WATKINS Male 35-39 FRR 50:54 51:27
308. 611 Gennara BRAY Female 20-34 STARC 51:14 51:27
309. 771 James CANN Male 35-39 UNATT 50:53 51:33
310. 776 Adrian HENWOOD Male 40-44 UNATT 50:51 51:34
311. 850 Sally HELLINGS Female 45-49 TRI 51:14 51:35
312. 690 Richard MORTON Male 65-69 TT 51:08 51:36
313. 398 Sharon ROWAT Female 45-49 HR 51:11 51:38
314. 845 Jason BEEVER Male 45-49 TRI 51:29 51:41
315. 539 Rebecca WILDING Female 20-34 MBH 51:02 51:45
316. 806 Tristen GARDINER Male 20-34 UNATT 51:25 51:47
317. 365 Zoe LOCK Female 35-39 HR 51:25 51:48
318. 758 Jane STEDMAN Female 55-59 100 Marathon Club 50:57 51:49
319. 98 Nick CAREY Male 40-44 BRR 50:57 51:49
320. 734 Claire TULLETT Female 20-34 TRC 51:35 51:51
321. 397 Michelle ROSKILLY Female 45-49 HR 51:21 51:51
322. 575 Tim KNAB Male 50-54 BRR 51:29 51:55
323. 318 Bethany BOULTON Female 40-44 FRR 51:11 51:56
324. 54 Pat LOCKETT Male 70-74 NRR 51:54 52:01
325. 615 Andrew JAY Male 40-44 STARC 51:52 52:03
326. 541 Michelle DYER Female 45-49 MBH 51:32 52:07
327. 177 Mark HARRINGTON Male 50-54 CR 51:59 52:10
328. 730 Sue MANSFIELD Female 55-59 TRC 51:57 52:12
329. 586 Karina BOWERS Female 35-39 STARC 52:03 52:14
330. 752 Stephen YOUNG Male 45-49 100 Marathon Club 51:28 52:15
331. 491 Neill FURLONGER Male 35-39 UNATT 52:01 52:20
332. 489 Graham FOSTER Male 50-54 LP 52:10 52:21
333. 15 Steve ELSON Male 40-44 NRR 52:11 52:25
334. 216 Tiffany HOWARD Female 20-34 CAC 51:42 52:25
335. 810 Graham RISDALE Male 60-64 UNATT 52:08 52:31
336. 114 Ian RINGER Male 70-74 BRR 52:23 52:38
337. 51 Karen WALTERS Female 45-49 NRR 52:24 52:40
338. 168 Peter DREW Male 65-69 CR 52:32 52:40
339. 150 Charlotte GOATMAN Female 20-34 BWRC 52:30 52:47
340. 441 Claire WINFIELD Female 50-54 LRR 52:30 52:51
341. 392 Stewart TOWNEND Male 75-79 HR 52:28 52:51
342. 104 Rupert WARWICK Male 50-54 BRR 52:06 52:58
343. 355 Richard COLLETT Male 35-39 HR 52:27 53:02
344. 210 Miranda FLANNIGAN Female 45-49 CAC 52:33 53:08
345. 91 Gemma VARE Female 20-34 BRR 52:18 53:10
346. 395 Keith GEORGE Male 50-54 Maverick Runners 52:44 53:14
347. 429 Philip BOX Male 65-69 LRR 52:44 53:15
348. 333 Janet WATSON Female 65-69 FRR 53:03 53:16
349. 92 Francis VOSPER Male 60-64 BRR 52:27 53:18
350. 478 Dianne FOSTER Female 45-49 LP 52:56 53:18
351. 46 Karen MARSLAND Female 50-54 NRR 52:21 53:18
352. 462 Tania ELLIOTT Female 45-49 LP 53:16 53:22
353. 652 Charlie TRETHEWEY Female 40-44 STARC 53:07 53:26
354. 577 Kirsty CLAYTON Female 45-49 PBR 53:06 53:26
355. 585 Marie BLACKBEARD Female 50-54 STARC 53:06 53:26
356. 721 Robert POPE Male 55-59 TRC 53:03 53:33
357. 390 Hannah SMITH Female 20-34 HR 53:07 53:34
358. 33 Becky HALL Female 35-39 NRR 53:27 53:38
359. 388 Ann SENIOR Female 60-64 HR 53:11 53:42
360. 472 John BOWDEN Male 60-64 LP 53:20 53:49
361. 468 Jon HOSKIN Male 50-54 LP 53:27 53:50
362. 44 Peter COMBELLACK Male 45-49 NRR 53:41 53:55
363. 157 Sarah ALLEN Female 45-49 CR 53:45 53:56
364. 268 Ross TEMBY Male 20-34 ECH 53:24 53:57
365. 499 Alan GREEN Male 60-64 ECH 52:57 54:00
366. 458 Jon JONES Male 45-49 LP 53:39 54:02
367. 190 Clair RICHARDS Female 40-44 CR 54:05 54:05
368. 175 Faye GIBSON Female 40-44 CR 54:02 54:12
369. 406 Becky GEORGE Female 50-54 Torbay Tri Club 53:45 54:15
370. 657 Armando VIEIRA Male 40-44 STARC 53:55 54:16
371. 59 Ian PENGELLY Male 50-54 NRR 53:43 54:18
372. 156 Rebecca ALLEN Female 20-34 CR 54:10 54:20
373. 299 Jackie COPE Female 60-64 FRR 53:51 54:22
374. 321 Cath HORTON Female 45-49 FRR 53:28 54:22
375. 557 Lee STRICKLAND Female 40-44 UNATT 53:38 54:25
376. 19 Lucy EMMETT Female 40-44 NRR 54:11 54:26
377. 266 Lucy OLDHAM Female 40-44 ECH 54:05 54:28
378. 128 Emma CUNDY-COOPER Female 20-34 BWRC 54:06 54:30
379. 698 Catherine SIMS Female 45-49 TT 54:06 54:33
380. 17 Lucy HEWITT Female 50-54 NRR 54:23 54:35
381. 453 Martin GREGORY Male 50-54 LP 54:14 54:36
382. 309 Becky HENDERSON Female 35-39 FRR 53:43 54:37
383. 617 Kylie JOHNS Female 20-34 STARC 54:22 54:38
384. 419 Jane PETT Female 40-44 JPF 53:51 54:39
385. 484 Emma COLLINS Female 40-44 LP 54:19 54:40
386. 701 Wesley WELLS Male 35-39 TT 54:06 54:41
387. 420 Sharon KINSELLA Female 40-44 JPF 53:53 54:41
388. 250 Brett STEPTO Male 40-44 CAC 53:57 54:42
389. 85 Niamh ASHWORTH Female 35-39 ITR 53:59 54:42
390. 84 Rosie STOKES Female 35-39 ITR 54:01 54:43
391. 696 Arlene POWELL Female 35-39 TT 54:17 54:45
392. 163 Demelza WIDDERSHOVEN Female 35-39 CR 54:34 54:47
393. 560 Adrian WOOD Male 50-54 UNATT 53:57 54:48
394. 822 Helen WEETCH Female 40-44 UNATT 54:19 54:51
395. 155 Ayesha GILLESPIE Female 20-34 BWRC 54:14 54:59
396. 747 Shane MEEHAN Male 35-39 UNATT 54:01 54:59
397. 766 Kathleen DREIFKE Female 35-39 UNATT 54:17 54:59
398. 211 Heidi HADEN Female 35-39 CAC 54:51 55:00
399. 340 David WILTON Male 60-64 FRR 54:29 55:02
400. 537 Antony PENHAUL Male 70-74 MBH 54:26 55:04
401. 656 Michael CRANE Male 50-54 STARC 54:47 55:06
402. 132 Penny LAY Female 20-34 BWRC 54:31 55:10
403. 134 Susan BISCOMBE Female 20-34 BWRC 54:32 55:11
404. 107 Helen STEVENSON Female 35-39 BRR 54:52 55:16
405. 812 Hilary KENNEDY Female 55-59 Brixham Harriers 54:47 55:17
406. 316 Denise LYDALL Female 50-54 FRR 54:45 55:17
407. 479 Kerenza KINVER Female 20-34 LP 54:58 55:19
408. 477 Tamsyn KINVER Female 20-34 LP 54:59 55:21
409. 256 Suzanne PAUL Female 45-49 Storm 54:24 55:22
410. 265 Kim CSEHI Female 35-39 STARC 55:13 55:28
411. 616 Karen JOHNS Female 50-54 STARC 55:10 55:29
412. 151 Jenny SAUNTER Female 50-54 BWRC 54:51 55:30
413. 8 Naomi FLOWER Female 20-34 NRR 54:47 55:35
414. 598 Sue FLOYD-NORRIS Female 45-49 STARC 55:17 55:37
415. 89 Claire Barlow Female 40-44 BRR 55:16 55:40
416. 476 Susan JONES Female 45-49 LP 55:18 55:42
417. 668 Kath WISNER Female 45-49 STARC 55:22 55:43
418. 645 Sarah DOUGLAS Female 35-39 STARC 55:35 55:49
419. 658 Paula VIEIRA Female 40-44 STARC 55:32 55:53
420. 434 Mary ROBERTS Female 45-49 LRR 55:20 55:54
421. 832 Andrea COMMONS Female 45-49 UNATT 55:23 55:56
422. 700 Paul SWEENEY Male 35-39 TT 55:17 56:03
423. 787 Cordelia HAMSHIRE Female 20-34 UNATT 55:26 56:04
424. 275 Paul KELSEY Male 40-44 ECH 55:47 56:06
425. 93 Nicola VOSPER Female 55-59 BRR 55:18 56:08
426. 138 Hayley MORGAN Female 35-39 BWRC 55:30 56:08
427. 133 Lisa CASSIDY Female 40-44 BWRC 55:30 56:08
428. 545 Shona MULLEN Female 55-59 TRC 55:40 56:09
429. 414 Mel BURGESS Female 50-54 HR 55:54 56:18
430. 480 Sam TANNER Male 20-34 LP 56:03 56:26
431. 481 Sophie WONES Female 20-34 LP 56:05 56:30
432. 366 Laura WILLIAMS Female 20-34 HR 55:56 56:30
433. 389 Toby DREWETT Male 40-44 HR 55:57 56:31
434. 137 Vicki BARTLETT Female 20-34 BWRC 55:58 56:36
435. 416 Sarah ARTHUR Female 45-49 JPF 55:45 56:38
436. 317 Sally MARTIN Female 40-44 FRR 55:48 56:43
437. 516 Paul HOOPER Male 55-59 MBH 56:10 56:46
438. 373 Amelia KITCHEN Female 40-44 HR 56:25 56:48
439. 371 Amanda POCHEE Female 40-44 HR 56:28 56:52
440. 495 Katie THURSTON Female 40-44 JPF 55:59 56:52
441. 678 Rachel BULLOCK Female 40-44 TT 56:27 56:54
442. 622 Shaun LAWRY Male 45-49 STARC 56:33 56:58
443. 285 Liz EGGINTON Female 50-54 ECH 56:37 57:00
444. 147 Alison PARSONS Female 45-49 BWRC 56:22 57:00
445. 88 Zoe BUSE Female 45-49 BRR 56:37 57:01
446. 746 Trystan WARRINGTON Male 40-44 UNATT 56:04 57:03
447. 635 Helen STUTHRIDGE Female 50-54 STARC 56:48 57:06
448. 529 Sam ROWE Female 45-49 MBH 56:34 57:12
449. 461 Andrew ELLIOTT Male 50-54 LP 57:08 57:14
450. 702 Judith WILKINSON Female 60-64 TT 56:49 57:16
451. 53 Sian SHAW Female 40-44 NRR 56:32 57:18
452. 773 Stuart SHAW Male 45-49 UNATT 56:33 57:19
453. 808 Suzanne WILLCOX Female 40-44 UNATT 56:34 57:21
454. 212 Bryony HALLIDAY Female 20-34 CAC 57:13 57:23
455. 644 Kate STEVENS Female 40-44 STARC 56:55 57:25
456. 7 Alison ROOSE Female 40-44 NRR 57:15 57:28
457. 337 Bob WILLCOCKS Male 60-64 FRR 57:02 57:33
458. 576 Cassi BENDE Female 20-34 PBR 56:59 57:36
459. 357 Kathryn OSBORN Female 55-59 HR 57:13 57:37
460. 609 Laura HIGHLAND Female 35-39 STARC 57:20 57:39
461. 604 Miranda GREER Female 35-39 STARC 57:20 57:39
462. 178 Ashley HOLT Female 20-34 CR 57:26 57:39
463. 45 Lucy HOSKEN Female 20-34 NRR 57:27 57:40
464. 99 Eliza CAREY Female 45-49 BRR 56:53 57:43
465. 483 Emily HURST Female 15-19 LP 57:15 57:46
466. 482 Amber BOLGER Female 15-19 LP 57:16 57:47
467. 437 Janet LATHOM Female 60-64 LRR 57:14 57:47
468. 262 Lisa LIGHT Female 55-59 Plymouth Muskateers 57:21 57:52
469. 421 Jo MINERS Female 40-44 JPF 56:58 57:53
470. 512 Susan MATTHEWS Female 55-59 MBH 57:25 57:55
471. 422 Alice KIRBY Female 35-39 JPF 57:00 57:56
472. 447 linda CUFF Female 50-54 LP 57:26 57:58
473. 183 Laura JAMES Female 35-39 CR 57:39 58:01
474. 170 Diane CATTERALL Female 20-34 CR 57:39 58:01
475. 20 Louise COOKE-DAVIES Female 50-54 NRR 57:19 58:07
476. 536 Marie Ann CANN Female 45-49 MBH 57:31 58:07
477. 612 Jennie JAMES Female 40-44 STARC 57:48 58:08
478. 719 Anne-Marie MOORE Female 35-39 TRC 57:34 58:10
479. 359 Kate CREHAN Female 35-39 HR 57:47 58:11
480. 239 Neil HAM Male 50-54 CAC 57:31 58:14
481. 327 Kate ROWLANDS Female 35-39 FRR 57:44 58:16
482. 829 Mark 2 WHEELER Male 45-49 UNATT 57:26 58:18
483. 22 Samantha JAYNE Female 45-49 NRR 58:05 58:18
484. 144 Tracy McFADDEN Female 50-54 BWRC 57:53 58:20
485. 158 Mike BAWDEN Male 55-59 CR 58:07 58:22
486. 813 Rebecca SKINNER Female 35-39 NRR 58:04 58:24
487. 676 Maggie BUNTING Female 50-54 TT 57:58 58:26
488. 691 Sheila NEWMAN Female 65-69 TT 57:58 58:26
489. 199 Margaret WADE Female 65-69 CR 58:27 58:39
490. 206 Sam ALEXANDER Female 50-54 CAC 58:07 58:42
491. 593 Jean CUTLAN Female 50-54 STARC 58:22 58:43
492. 460 Peter CATNACH Male 55-59 LP 58:14 58:44
493. 661 Rachel WATERS Female 50-54 STARC 58:17 58:45
494. 375 Deborah PEARCE Female 50-54 HR 58:12 58:46
495. 732 Nigel KNUCKEY Male 60-64 TRC 58:35 58:53
496. 448 Mick TORRES Male 55-59 LP 58:21 58:54
497. 801 Hannah BLACKBURN Female 20-34 UNATT 58:09 58:57
498. 322 Nick PENTREATH Male 55-59 FRR 58:28 59:00
499. 80 Sharon CHAPMAN Female 45-49 ITR 58:05 59:02
500. 12 John LILLIS Male 70-74 NRR 58:45 59:05
501. 614 Kallie JARVIS Female 15-19 STARC 58:48 59:06
502. 613 Jodie JARVIS Female 40-44 STARC 58:48 59:07
503. 764 Sam MARTIN Female 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 58:38 59:07
504. 828 Jenna BUTLER Female 35-39 UNATT 58:29 59:09
505. 455 David HOTCHKISS Male 60-64 LP 58:41 59:10
506. 740 Becky WILSON Female 35-39 TRC 58:44 59:10
507. 383 Fiona GAMBLE Female 20-34 HR 58:45 59:13
508. 717 Georgina BENNETT Female 40-44 UNATT 58:29 59:14
509. 553 Claire HERBERT Female 45-49 Plymouth Muskateers 58:44 59:15
510. 724 Hannah THOMAS Female 40-44 TRC 58:39 59:16
511. 692 Diana NICHOLSON Female 55-59 TT 58:46 59:20
512. 517 Sandra TRELEVEN Female 45-49 MBH 58:46 59:28
513. 687 Sally JOHNSTON Female 55-59 TT 58:38 59:28
514. 37 Lynn HARVEY Female 65-69 NRR 59:15 59:31
515. 346 Sarah WILDING Female 40-44 HR 59:01 59:33
516. 297 Tandy BRUMBY Female 55-59 FRR 58:40 59:33
517. 751 Ian BUTLER Male 45-49 UNATT 58:28 59:33
518. 494 David TOY Male 35-39 JPF 59:08 59:36
519. 733 Natasha HENNINGS Female 40-44 TRC 58:39 59:36
520. 77 Stacey TOWNER Female 20-34 UNATT 58:39 59:37
521. 72 Roger MENZIES Male 45-49 NRR 58:48 59:39
522. 117 Deborah KELLY Female 45-49 BWRC 58:58 59:39
523. 121 Sharon CROWE Female 45-49 BWRC 58:59 59:39
524. 840 Kayleigh REEKS Female 20-34 PBR 59:04 59:43
525. 727 Eleanor PARKIN Female 20-34 TRC 59:06 59:45
526. 825 Richard BOWDEN Male 55-59 UNATT 59:28 59:46
527. 440 Lavinia MARSHALL Female 65-69 LRR 59:12 59:47
528. 184 Mike MACK Male 70-74 CR 59:36 59:51
529. 426 Matt HAISMAN Male 50-54 LRR 59:16 59:51
530. 38 Sharon WILLIS Female 55-59 NRR 59:06 59:52
531. 386 Cas LEO Male 55-59 HR 59:01 59:57
532. 836 Nicola RICHARDS Female 40-44 UNATT 58:55 59:59
533. 283 Simon COLEY Male 50-54 ECH 59:34 59:59
534. 1 Des EVANS Male 70-74 NRR 59:59 1:00:05
535. 592 Tim CUTLAN Male 50-54 STARC 59:41 1:00:06
536. 662 Hannah WATTS Female 20-34 STARC 59:43 1:00:12
537. 715 Lisa BUSCOMBE Female 45-49 TRC 59:35 1:00:14
538. 408 Melanie BILLINGTON Female 45-49 HR 59:43 1:00:17
539. 798 Lauren MARTIN Female 35-39 UNATT 1:00:00 1:00:20
540. 800 Di MILLS Female 55-59 UNATT 1:00:00 1:00:20
541. 706 Tony BERRY Male 80+ TRC 59:45 1:00:21
542. 217 Jacqueline JENKIN Female 70-74 CAC 59:56 1:00:23
543. 243 Richard JENKIN Male 70-74 CAC 59:57 1:00:24
544. 471 Geraldine BOWDEN Female 55-59 LP 1:00:00 1:00:29
545. 699 Abigail SMITH Female 45-49 TT 59:44 1:00:37
546. 584 Hannah ADAMS Female 40-44 STARC 59:58 1:00:39
547. 606 Melanie MASKELL Female 50-54 STARC 59:57 1:00:39
548. 583 Tim ADAMS Male 45-49 STARC 59:59 1:00:40
549. 194 Eoin STOCKDALE Male 45-49 CR 1:00:30 1:00:40
550. 82 Leoni Jo HILTON Female 20-34 ITR 1:00:23 1:00:40
551. 401 Fran LONG Female 55-59 HR 1:00:23 1:00:45
552. 131 Sharon TAMBLYN Female 55-59 BWRC 1:00:07 1:00:47
553. 788 Tamsyn HENVEST Female 35-39 UNATT 1:00:04 1:00:49
554. 335 Sarah WEBB Female 45-49 FRR 59:54 1:00:51
555. 640 Ruth SIMMONS Female 45-49 STARC 1:00:33 1:00:53
556. 118 Kate DUDMAN Female 40-44 BWRC 1:00:14 1:00:55
557. 79 Emma RINGROSE Female 20-34 ITR 1:00:09 1:00:58
558. 588 Kim FELL Female 20-34 STARC 1:00:30 1:01:00
559. 790 Donna RICHARDS Female 35-39 UNATT 1:00:17 1:01:02
560. 728 Laura 2 JONES Female 40-44 UNATT 1:00:18 1:01:03
561. 166 Katherine DILLEIGH Female 45-49 CR 1:00:17 1:01:04
562. 32 Jade HOUGHTON Female 35-39 NRR 1:00:29 1:01:16
563. 302 Marie GREEN Female 40-44 FRR 1:00:29 1:01:22
564. 722 Norbert HAMACHER Male 55-59 TRC 1:00:30 1:01:27
565. 402 Amy ABRAHAM Female 20-34 HR 1:00:50 1:01:27
566. 445 Joanna SILVA Female 20-34 LRR 1:01:00 1:01:33
567. 119 Alison COX Female 55-59 BWRC 1:01:34 1:01:34
568. 39 Helen PIPER Female 45-49 NRR 1:01:26 1:01:44
569. 532 Caleb MUNDAY Male 40-44 MBH 1:01:08 1:01:45
570. 531 Terri MUNDAY Female 40-44 MBH 1:01:08 1:01:45
571. 834 Vincent SWAIN Male 55-59 UNATT 1:01:13 1:01:46
572. 35 Sally BOWDEN Female 55-59 NRR 1:01:30 1:01:47
573. 549 Gemma WOOLFE Female 35-39 UNATT 1:01:04 1:01:51
574. 135 Susan RESCORL Female 55-59 BWRC 1:01:12 1:01:53
575. 116 Nicola GODFREY Female 35-39 BWRC 1:01:12 1:01:53
576. 610 Daniel HOPE Male 35-39 STARC 1:01:31 1:01:53
577. 642 Kate SMITH Female 20-34 STARC 1:01:32 1:01:53
578. 824 Michelle TONKIN Female 35-39 UNATT 1:01:09 1:01:54
579. 523 Chris OAKES Male 45-49 MBH 1:01:15 1:01:59
580. 793 Clare PASCOE Female 50-54 UNATT 1:01:20 1:01:59
581. 783 Sandra SLANEY Female 65-69 Plymouth Harriers 1:01:02 1:02:01
582. 228 David HARDY Male 20-34 Ocean City RC 1:01:14 1:02:13
583. 580 John HICKS Male 45-49 PBR 1:01:28 1:02:16
584. 423 Morwenna PATERSON Female 40-44 JPF 1:01:26 1:02:20
585. 111 Kerrie PARKER Female 45-49 BRR 1:01:31 1:02:21
586. 833 Clare McLELLAN Female 45-49 UNATT 1:01:55 1:02:28
587. 821 Lucinda BREWER Female 40-44 UNATT 1:01:51 1:02:38
588. 542 Harriet Cordon Female 20-34 1:01:49 1:02:39
589. 427 Maria HAISMAN Female 50-54 LRR 1:01:40 1:02:41
590. 637 Jodie ROYCROFT Female 20-34 STARC 1:02:27 1:02:42
591. 682 Jane COFFMAN-FORDER Female 45-49 TT 1:01:58 1:02:43
592. 683 Lyn COFFMAN-FORDER Female 50-54 TT 1:01:58 1:02:43
593. 674 Justine ARMSTRONG Female 50-54 TT 1:01:59 1:02:45
594. 229 Catherine TRERISE Female 45-49 CAC 1:02:03 1:02:47
595. 62 Jane GARSIDE Female 50-54 NRR 1:02:00 1:02:48
596. 305 Rachel FLANAGAN Female 50-54 FRR 1:02:03 1:02:56
597. 34 James PENHALIGON Male 20-34 NRR 1:02:09 1:02:58
598. 500 Alan LITTLEJOHNS Male 70-74 LRR 1:02:36 1:03:03
599. 58 Tania THOMAS Female 45-49 NRR 1:02:29 1:03:05
600. 521 Mark SQUIRE Male 60-64 MBH 1:02:22 1:03:07
601. 415 Nikki LAWRY Female 40-44 HR 1:02:42 1:03:11
602. 670 Amy FLOYD-NORRIS Female 20-34 STARC 1:02:30 1:03:12
603. 709 Fiona RUSSELL Female 50-54 TRC 1:02:39 1:03:17
604. 688 Samantha MANSFIELD Female 50-54 TT 1:02:29 1:03:24
605. 180 JAMESON. Judy Female 55-59 CR 1:03:12 1:03:26
606. 430 Martin VENNING Male 65-69 LRR 1:02:59 1:03:28
607. 597 Sally Ann FLETCHER Female 50-54 STARC 1:03:10 1:03:29
608. 594 Jessica DAVIES Female 35-39 STARC 1:03:19 1:03:36
609. 655 Jo CRADDOCK Female 45-49 STARC 1:03:19 1:03:36
610. 520 Jackie STONE Female 55-59 MBH 1:03:00 1:03:37
611. 626 Jacqui MARTIN Female 45-49 STARC 1:02:58 1:03:40
612. 781 Angela CANN Female 45-49 Ocean City RC 1:02:43 1:03:41
613. 736 Andrea CARTER Female 50-54 TRC 1:03:05 1:03:43
614. 161 Claire PAYNE Female 45-49 CR 1:03:23 1:03:45
615. 186 Kathryn MARSH Female 40-44 CR 1:03:23 1:03:45
616. 324 Diana RAIKER Female 20-34 FRR 1:02:58 1:03:53
617. 595 Michelle DUDLEY Female 50-54 STARC 1:03:27 1:03:55
618. 686 Becky FIRTH Female 45-49 TT 1:03:03 1:03:57
619. 681 Anita CAWLEY Female 45-49 TT 1:03:04 1:03:58
620. 201 Jo BOORER Female 60-64 UNATT 1:03:20 1:04:00
621. 753 Estelle YOUNG Female 45-49 UNATT 1:03:14 1:04:02
622. 293 Sarah BOOKER Female 45-49 FRR 1:03:13 1:04:05
623. 799 Elizabeth HASELL Female 35-39 UNATT 1:03:10 1:04:08
624. 827 Karen HOPKINS Female 45-49 UNATT 1:03:46 1:04:12
625. 795 Julie BOARD Female 40-44 Plymouth Harriers 1:03:35 1:04:16
626. 497 Stacey ORCHARD Female 20-34 JPF 1:03:24 1:04:18
627. 124 Rachael PRIDEAUX Female 40-44 BWRC 1:03:42 1:04:22
628. 417 Ruth AVERY Female 45-49 JPF 1:03:35 1:04:28
629. 802 Rachel ROBERTSON Female 20-34 UNATT 1:03:44 1:04:33
630. 9 Julie FLOWER Female 50-54 NRR 1:03:47 1:04:35
631. 601 Debbie GIBBS Female 50-54 STARC 1:04:07 1:04:37
632. 772 Andrea BOWES Female 40-44 UNATT 1:03:53 1:04:43
633. 770 Soraya BEST Female 35-39 UNATT 1:03:54 1:04:44
634. 358 Sara RICHARDS Female 20-34 HR 1:04:26 1:04:51
635. 296 Sharon BROUGHTON Female 50-54 FRR 1:03:56 1:04:59
636. 61 Jane CAFF Female 55-59 NRR 1:04:12 1:05:00
637. 804 Rebecca LEIVERS Female 45-49 UNATT 1:04:18 1:05:02
638. 819 Dellen CARROLL Female 45-49 UNATT 1:04:17 1:05:02
639. 811 Kim CHADWICK Female 50-54 UNATT 1:03:58 1:05:03
640. 78 Julie WIMBERLEY Female 55-59 ITR 1:04:15 1:05:04
641. 187 Julie MATRAVES Female 50-54 CR 1:04:41 1:05:05
642. 847 Lisa GOWER Female 45-49 TRI 1:04:41 1:05:05
643. 425 Wendy WILLIAMS Female 55-59 JPF 1:04:24 1:05:16
644. 152 Lynn ALLEN Female 40-44 BWRC 1:04:22 1:05:22
645. 464 Mandy KEMP Female 60-64 LP 1:05:23 1:05:33
646. 103 Julie ATHERTON Female 50-54 BRR 1:04:49 1:05:40
647. 454 Julie GREGORY Female 50-54 LP 1:05:39 1:05:48
648. 287 Dave LEAN Male 55-59 ECH 1:05:37 1:05:48
649. 831 Sandy JONES Female 45-49 UNATT 1:05:19 1:06:03
650. 791 Mandy SMITH Female 55-59 Mud Crew 1:05:07 1:06:10
651. 496 Emma WILLIAMS Female 35-39 JPF 1:05:19 1:06:12
652. 303 Martin DALTON Male 65-69 FRR 1:05:18 1:06:17
653. 433 Jackie CHAPMAN Female 55-59 LRR 1:05:42 1:06:21
654. 817 Kelly DAVIS Female 40-44 UNATT 1:05:35 1:06:27
655. 273 Laura HOARE Female 40-44 ECH 1:05:36 1:06:33
656. 792 Lorna HOGG Female 45-49 Mud Crew 1:05:41 1:06:44
657. 526 Deborah STURGES Female 55-59 MBH 1:06:19 1:07:02
658. 164 Jason CRABTREE Male 35-39 CR 1:06:00 1:07:03
659. 654 Susan TRUDGEON Female 55-59 STARC 1:06:44 1:07:17
660. 450 Guy COOPER Male 45-49 LP 1:06:51 1:07:18
661. 493 Sarah COOK Female 45-49 JPF 1:06:26 1:07:20
662. 304 Kathran DORMER Female 65-69 FRR 1:06:45 1:07:30
663. 648 Jane THOMAS Female 60-64 STARC 1:06:54 1:07:31
664. 671 Jordan WYATT Male 20-34 STARC 1:07:05 1:07:32
665. 838 Ellie (Eldrew May) ANDREW Male 20-34 ITR 1:06:42 1:07:33
666. 76 Kitty SUMMERS Female 20-34 ITR 1:06:42 1:07:33
667. 649 Broni JONES Female 40-44 STARC 1:06:53 1:07:33
668. 697 Karen RYAN Female 40-44 TT 1:06:53 1:07:39
669. 693 Mark PASCOE Male 50-54 TT 1:06:49 1:07:39
670. 643 Rachael STAFF Female 45-49 STARC 1:07:02 1:07:40
671. 646 Beverley TALBOT Female 50-54 STARC 1:07:03 1:07:40
672. 325 Tracey PEEBLES Female 50-54 FRR 1:06:39 1:07:43
673. 786 Julie POPE Female 50-54 UNATT 1:07:16 1:07:54
674. 650 Christine TODD Female 55-59 STARC 1:06:58 1:07:55
675. 565 Michelle MOORE Female 40-44 UNATT 1:07:12 1:07:59
676. 326 Nigel ROBERTS Male 35-39 FRR 1:07:13 1:08:10
677. 632 Patsy RALLS Female 50-54 STARC 1:07:39 1:08:12
678. 90 Lesley TAPHOUSE Female 55-59 BRR 1:07:23 1:08:14
679. 298 Sarah CHOAK Female 50-54 FRR 1:07:21 1:08:19
680. 561 Tessa WOOD Female 20-34 UNATT 1:07:36 1:08:27
681. 607 Lesley PALLETT Female 50-54 STARC 1:07:37 1:08:30
682. 143 Nicola DONNITHORNE Female 45-49 BWRC 1:07:39 1:08:40
683. 726 Nicky SOWERBY Female 50-54 TRC 1:07:43 1:08:40
684. 712 Adrian BOLT Male 50-54 TRC 1:07:51 1:08:46
685. 563 Jacqueline BLOOMFIELD Female 20-34 Storm 1:07:49 1:08:48
686. 745 Naomi ASH Female 20-34 Ocean City RC 1:07:50 1:08:49
687. 110 Craig WELCH Male 35-39 BRR 1:07:59 1:08:49
688. 743 Melanie HOUGHTON Female 35-39 UNATT 1:08:33 1:09:08
689. 475 Vicky SENIOR Female 35-39 LP 1:08:35 1:09:09
690. 525 Julie BOLITHO Female 50-54 MBH 1:08:30 1:09:12
691. 145 Jocelyn SANDFORD Female 45-49 BWRC 1:08:36 1:09:36
692. 294 Melanie BOXALL Female 55-59 FRR 1:08:44 1:09:39
693. 490 Sandra ORCHARD Female 55-59 JPF 1:09:05 1:10:00
694. 633 Victoria REGAN Female 40-44 STARC 1:09:24 1:10:04
695. 839 Jasmine ROBINSON Female 15-19 Plymouth Musketeers 1:09:29 1:10:16
696. 311 Tracey HODGES Female 40-44 FRR 1:09:15 1:10:18
697. 444 Lorraine HAWKINS Female 50-54 LRR 1:09:33 1:10:35
698. 209 Kathryn BURGESS Female 40-44 CAC 1:10:02 1:11:01
699. 31 Karen WALKER Female 45-49 Storm 1:10:11 1:11:11
700. 744 Roisin STARK Female 20-34 Ocean City RC 1:10:11 1:11:11
701. 127 Sandra LIDIARD Female 45-49 BWRC 1:10:31 1:11:14
702. 384 Becky TEFT Female 45-49 Ocean City RC 1:10:12 1:11:14
703. 522 Helen SQUIRE Female 55-59 MBH 1:10:30 1:11:14
704. 843 Daryll WARE Male 50-54 PBR 1:10:33 1:11:14
705. 314 Christina LAKE Female 60-64 FRR 1:10:21 1:11:16
706. 377 J emma ELLIS Female 20-34 HR 1:10:36 1:11:23
707. 291 Simon OSBORNE Male 40-44 FRR 1:10:33 1:11:29
708. 312 Louise OSBORNE Female 35-39 FRR 1:10:42 1:11:37
709. 234 Norris KINGTON Male 75-79 CAC 1:10:57 1:11:43
710. 26 Sarah BEELEY Female 20-34 NRR 1:10:57 1:11:45
711. 599 Rachel FOUND Female 45-49 STARC 1:11:07 1:11:47
712. 665 Lorraine WHERRY Female 50-54 STARC 1:11:13 1:11:51
713. 146 Becky HEARN Female 20-34 BWRC 1:11:01 1:12:01
714. 695 Debbie PITMAN Female 55-59 TT 1:11:32 1:12:26
715. 487 Anna SOBOL Female 20-34 LP 1:12:20 1:12:31
716. 474 Patrick DOLLARD Male 65-69 LP 1:12:22 1:12:50
717. 329 Kelly STEVENS Female 45-49 FRR 1:11:53 1:12:57
718. 310 Caroline HODGES Female 60-64 FRR 1:11:53 1:12:57
719. 631 David RALLS Male 65-69 STARC 1:12:13 1:13:02
720. 189 June (Elizabeth) NISBET Female 55-59 CR 1:12:03 1:13:03
721. 794 Louise MOREY Female 35-39 UNATT 1:12:37 1:13:15
722. 451 Nina BOND Female 20-34 LP 1:12:36 1:13:15
723. 664 Sharon WEBBER Female 45-49 STARC 1:12:30 1:13:23
724. 805 Melanie PEDRICK Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 1:12:29 1:13:25
725. 215 Sarah HOWARD Female 45-49 CAC 1:12:43 1:13:28
726. 83 Louise WALKER Female 20-34 ITR 1:12:31 1:13:28
727. 123 Pauline MONTGOMERY Female 35-39 BWRC 1:12:33 1:13:32
728. 5 Emma KAYE Female 20-34 NRR 1:12:45 1:13:39
729. 149 Fiona COLLINGS Female 50-54 BWRC 1:12:41 1:13:40
730. 261 Bill GOADSBY Male 65-69 Daventry RR 1:12:46 1:13:42
731. 122 Caroline KNIGHT-MERCHANT Female 35-39 BWRC 1:12:50 1:13:49
732. 666 Jayne WILLIAMS Female 45-49 STARC 1:13:32 1:14:07
733. 30 Donna FRANCIS Female 65-69 NRR 1:13:23 1:14:15
734. 756 Samantha WATKISS Female 20-34 UNATT 1:13:57 1:14:32
735. 672 Angela YATES Female 60-64 STARC 1:14:03 1:14:36
736. 757 Donna FISHER Female 35-39 UNATT 1:14:04 1:14:39
737. 780 Jennifer OATWAY Female 35-39 Plymouth Harriers 1:13:45 1:14:43
738. 404 Jo LAY Female 50-54 HR 1:14:05 1:14:51
739. 750 Karen BAXTER Female 45-49 UNATT 1:13:47 1:14:53
740. 315 Steven LAWRENCE Male 60-64 FRR 1:14:08 1:15:11
741. 308 David GARRARD Male 70-74 FRR 1:14:31 1:15:33
742. 630 Sandra RADDENBURY Female 45-49 STARC 1:14:55 1:15:34
743. 136 Sarah-Jane CORNWELL Female 20-34 BWRC 1:14:34 1:15:34
744. 684 Jan DUKE Male 70-74 TT 1:14:52 1:15:42
745. 784 Lisa PARR Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 1:15:18 1:16:15
746. 548 Kristina JOHNSON Female 20-34 JPF 1:15:36 1:16:32
747. 224 Kathryn THOMAS Female 40-44 CAC 1:16:59 1:17:43
748. 796 Leigh-Anne 2 JONES Female 20-34 UNATT 1:16:52 1:17:58
749. 582 Hollie BAXTER Female 20-34 Plymouth Harriers 1:16:52 1:17:58
750. 760 Janet WILLS Female 65-69 UNATT 1:17:00 1:18:04
751. 778 Mary DYER Female 65-69 Plymouth Harriers 1:17:08 1:18:10
752. 628 Melanie NILE Female 45-49 STARC 1:17:41 1:18:21
753. 663 Pamela WATTS Female 50-54 STARC 1:17:41 1:18:21
754. 816 Sara EDWARDS Female 50-54 UNATT 1:17:37 1:18:34
755. 125 Rosie TREVAINS Female 20-34 BWRC 1:18:27 1:19:09
756. 768 David BANBURY Male 55-59 UNATT 1:18:25 1:19:09
757. 469 Heidi HOSKIN Female 40-44 LP 1:19:15 1:19:47
758. 193 Tracey ROWE Female 50-54 CR 1:19:03 1:20:04
759. 641 Nicola SLATEFORD Female 55-59 STARC 1:19:34 1:20:16
760. 449 Shaun PENGELLY Male 50-54 LP 1:20:30 1:21:01
761. 470 Lisa JAGO Female 45-49 LP 1:20:30 1:21:03
762. 748 Susie VILES Female 40-44 The Gribbiners 1:20:18 1:21:17
763. 160 Hazel BRADY Female 50-54 CR 1:20:33 1:21:34
764. 844 Emma SEVERN Female 35-39 PBR 1:20:44 1:21:38
765. 179 Julie (Susan) HONEYCHURCH Female 60-64 CR 1:20:39 1:21:40
766. 148 Angela LANAWAY Female 50-54 BWRC 1:20:50 1:21:52
767. 139 Sharon STANDEN Female 45-49 BWRC 1:20:51 1:21:52
768. 269 Ashlie WESTELL Female 20-34 Storm 1:21:41 1:22:41
769. 208 Rebecca BALSDEN Female 20-34 Ocean City RC 1:21:41 1:22:41
770. 579 Louise WILLCOCK Female 45-49 PBR 1:26:01 1:26:52
771. 528 Sue COATES Female 40-44 MBH 1:27:54 1:28:40
772. 581 Leesa PETHICK Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 1:31:59 1:33:04
773. 264 Kayleigh BUSCOMBE Female 20-34 STARC 1:37:19 1:38:21
774. 130 Julie BIDGWAY Female 45-49 BWRC 1:47:26 1:48:28
775 142 Anne DEAR Female 50-54 BWRC 1:47:27 1:48:28