NEWQUAY 10K 5THOCTOBER 2014
POSITION TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE NO
1 0:32:10 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 05:10.5 477
2 0:33:37 CHAMBERS, Ash Liverpool Harriers Male under 35 05:24.5 437
3 0:33:54 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:27.2 56
4 0:34:15 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:30.6 105
5 0:34:23 SMITH, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:31.9 256
6 0:34:34 WHEAR, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:33.7 210
7 0:34:36 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:34.0 465
8 0:34:39 LANE DE COURTIN, Samuel Tavistock AC Male under 20 05:34.5 89
9 0:35:09 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:39.3 314
10 0:35:31 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 35 05:42.8 457
11 0:35:36 RATCLIFFE, Nick Mile High Male Vet 40-44 05:43.6 453
12 0:35:57 BENNEY, Aaran Mile High Male under 35 05:47.0 450
13 0:36:01 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 35 05:47.7 456
14 0:36:13 DIGBY, Kevin Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 05:49.6 515
15 0:36:13 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 05:49.6 445
16 0:36:21 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:50.9 526
17 0:36:24 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:51.4 424
18 0:36:37 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:53.5 308
19 0:36:39 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:53.8 213
20 0:36:42 MARTIN, Nick Mile High Male Vet 50-54 05:54.3 230
21 0:36:45 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 05:54.7 66
22 0:36:50 HEATHCOTE, Miranda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 05:55.5 120
23 0:36:54 FORTEY, Dean Cornwall AC Male under 35 05:56.2 503
24 0:37:06 JARVIS, Anthony St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 05:58.1 475
25 0:37:07 YEO, Simon Tamar Trotters Male under 35 05:58.3 77
26 0:37:13 WARE, Iain Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:59.2 534
27 0:37:14 MCWILLIAMS, John Male under 35 05:59.4 71
28 0:37:20 SCHUCK, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:00.4 318
29 0:37:23 HANDS, Stephen St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:00.9 78
30 0:37:27 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:01.5 333
31 0:37:28 WRIGHT, Tony Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:01.7 406
32 0:37:37 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:03.1 443
33 0:37:40 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:03.6 274
34 0:37:57 LONGHORN, Jason Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:06.3 436
35 0:38:01 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:07.0 391
36 0:38:15 FERGUSON, Ian Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:09.2 171
37 0:38:16 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:09.4 374
38 0:38:19 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:09.9 133
39 0:38:22 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:10.3 480
40 0:38:23 CHAPMAN, Mick Mile High Male Vet 50-54 06:10.5 433
41 0:38:27 HILL, Lewis Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:11.2 315
42 0:38:28 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:11.3 423
43 0:38:37 SLATTERY, Tom Cornwall AC Male under 20 06:12.8 438
44 0:38:41 DAVIES, Matt Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:13.4 420
45 0:38:58 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:16.1 267
46 0:39:13 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 06:18.6 440
47 0:39:17 GILL, Bailey Falmouth Road Runners Male under 20 06:19.2 169
48 0:39:20 RICHARDS, Jason Carn Runners Male under 35 06:19.7 283
49 0:39:21 KHAN, Jane Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:19.8 470
50 0:39:26 GILL, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:20.6 326
51 0:39:29 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:21.1 107
52 0:39:35 TRIGGS, Dale Cornwall AC Male under 20 06:22.1 435
53 0:39:38 BAYLY, Jason Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:22.6 407
54 0:39:39 LEE, Laurie St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:22.7 496
55 0:39:43 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:23.4 272
56 0:39:45 KHAN, Hamid Dubia Creek Striders Male Vet 40-44 06:23.7 469
57 0:39:49 PICKLES, Jonathan Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:24.3 321
58 0:39:56 MARTIN, Richard St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:25.5 529
59 0:39:58 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:25.8 310
60 0:40:00 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:26.1 279
61 0:40:15 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:28.5 167
62 0:40:18 ADAMS, Russ Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:29.0 439
63 0:40:20 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 06:29.3 80
64 0:40:22 CHIRGWIN, Rob Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:29.7 244
65 0:40:25 STRICKLAND, Rhiannon Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:30.1 533
66 0:40:36 TRANTER, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:31.9 451
67 0:40:41 STRACHAN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:32.7 175
68 0:40:42 HARBOTTLE, Christian Male Vet 35-39 06:32.9 501
69 0:40:42 WALLER, Connor Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 20 06:32.9 182
70 0:40:47 WOODWARD, Neil Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:33.7 129
71 0:40:48 LUKE, Anne Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 06:33.8 380
72 0:40:50 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:34.2 111
73 0:40:52 GRIMES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:34.5 410
74 0:40:53 ANGELL, Dave Mile High Male under 35 06:34.6 514
75 0:40:55 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:35.0 266
76 0:41:01 CHAPMAN, Wendy Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 06:35.9 259
77 0:41:09 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:37.2 328
78 0:41:10 SARA, Wayne Male under 35 06:37.4 154
79 0:41:12 STANDING, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:37.7 245
80 0:41:19 MATTHEWS, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:38.8 57
81 0:41:22 HILL, Jeremy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:39.3 495
82 0:41:24 WALLER, Anne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 06:39.6 181
83 0:41:25 LUTON, Tom Newquay Par AC Male under 20 06:39.8 528
84 0:41:28 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:40.3 355
85 0:41:30 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:40.6 72
86 0:41:33 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:41.1 337
87 0:41:43 BROWNE, Ben Male Vet 35-39 06:42.7 81
88 0:41:44 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:42.8 490
89 0:41:45 CARTHEY, Ben Royal Navy AC Male under 35 06:43.0 522
90 0:41:46 TREMBATH, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:43.2 335
91 0:41:54 YELLAND, John Male Vet 35-39 06:44.5 474
92 0:41:55 MARTIN, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:44.6 356
93 0:41:59 WRIGHT, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 06:45.3 118
94 0:42:04 HERD, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:46.1 101
95 0:42:06 BARCLAY, Chris Male under 35 06:46.4 518
96 0:42:09 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:46.9 278
97 0:42:16 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:48.0 284
98 0:42:18 BATEMAN, Dominic Bodmin Road Runners Male under 20 06:48.3 399
99 0:42:20 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:48.6 316
100 0:42:33 MURRAY, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 06:50.7 349
101 0:42:35 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:51.1 401
102 0:42:42 BOWLING, Harry Male under 35 06:52.2 524
103 0:42:44 LE BOULANGER, Mathieu Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:52.5 110
104 0:42:49 KINDON, Jody Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:53.3 246
105 0:42:52 LIGHT, Daniel Male under 35 06:53.8 262
106 0:42:53 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:54.0 136
107 0:42:54 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:54.1 215
108 0:42:55 FILLINGHAM, Esme Female under 35 06:54.3 137
109 0:43:05 ADAMS, Paul Male Vet 35-39 06:55.9 86
110 0:43:09 KNIGHT, David Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:56.5 227
111 0:43:10 SQUIRE, Darren St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:56.7 358
112 0:43:14 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:57.3 252
113 0:43:28 DEVENEY, Callum Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:59.6 163
114 0:43:30 HOWARD, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:59.9 121
115 0:43:37 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:01.0 455
116 0:43:38 CHARLES, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 07:01.2 379
117 0:43:40 REEVE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:01.5 422
118 0:43:42 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 07:01.8 280
119 0:43:48 MASTERS, Nick Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:02.8 331
120 0:43:49 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:03.0 486
121 0:43:50 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:03.1 52
122 0:43:50 KELLEY, Chris Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:03.1 527
123 0:43:52 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:03.4 389
124 0:43:53 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:03.6 323
125 0:43:55 TALEN, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:03.9 461
126 0:43:56 PERRING, Ryan Mud Crew Trail Runners Male under 20 07:04.1 69
127 0:43:58 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:04.4 100
128 0:43:59 AINSLEY, Simon Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:04.6 260
129 0:44:04 CAYTON-SMITH, Charlotte Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:05.4 263
130 0:44:09 LACKEY, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:06.2 409
131 0:44:10 WARD, Nigel Fetch Everyone RC Male Vet 45-49 07:06.3 45
132 0:44:17 DOWRICK, Mike Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:07.5 76
133 0:44:19 GREENSLADE, Michael Male Vet 35-39 07:07.8 539
134 0:44:22 VAN BLERK, Brandon East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:08.3 299
135 0:44:27 KNOWLES, Juliet Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:09.1 68
136 0:44:32 MARTIN, Gemma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:09.9 530
137 0:44:33 MCDERMOTT, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:10.0 471
138 0:44:35 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:10.4 232
139 0:44:36 ATKINSON, Dulcie Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:10.5 234
140 0:44:36 CAMBORIEUX, Catheryn Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:10.5 447
141 0:44:37 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:10.7 488
142 0:44:38 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:10.8 249
143 0:44:41 THOMPSON, Dave Quakers RC Male Vet 60-64 07:11.3 434
144 0:44:42 VAN SPLUNTER, Petra Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:11.5 128
145 0:44:43 BARRETT, Dean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 07:11.6 255
146 0:44:45 KERSHAW, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:12.0 325
147 0:44:46 HAMMERSLEY, Emma Female Vet 40-44 07:12.1 288
148 0:44:47 HURST, Elisha Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:12.3 115
149 0:44:47 DAVIES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:12.3 452
150 0:44:54 WITTY-MERRIN, Adam Male under 35 07:13.4 540
151 0:44:58 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:14.1 307
152 0:45:01 SWEET, Kerry St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:14.5 336
153 0:45:15 MCGUIRE, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:16.8 499
154 0:45:23 ALSOP, Doug St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 07:18.1 375
155 0:45:28 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:18.9 58
156 0:45:32 SEARLE, Tristan Male under 35 07:19.5 541
157 0:45:35 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:20.0 334
158 0:45:36 SHORLAND, Narina Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:20.2 306
159 0:45:40 NICHOLL, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:20.8 425
160 0:45:42 WOOD, Colin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:21.1 382
161 0:45:49 BYRNE, James Male Vet 35-39 07:22.3 466
162 0:45:51 BATHE, Colin Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:22.6 247
163 0:45:53 DAVIS, Lydia Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:22.9 416
164 0:45:55 GOODALL, Andy Male Vet 50-54 07:23.2 418
165 0:45:57 UREN, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:23.6 25
166 0:45:59 COLEMAN, William Male under 35 07:23.9 301
167 0:46:00 HENRY, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:24.0 113
168 0:46:01 HILDRED, Simon Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:24.2 446
169 0:46:02 GOSSAN, John Male Vet 60-64 07:24.4 112
170 0:46:04 PHILLIPS, Chris St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:24.7 254
171 0:46:07 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:25.2 106
172 0:46:10 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:25.6 428
173 0:46:14 MAGUIRE, Natalie Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:26.3 258
174 0:46:14 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:26.3 330
175 0:46:15 NADAUD, Julia St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:26.5 343
176 0:46:16 RISDALE, Graham Male Vet 55-59 07:26.6 97
177 0:46:17 OLIVER, Adam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:26.8 176
178 0:46:23 SPENCER, Chris Male Vet 50-54 07:27.7 224
179 0:46:28 SMITH, Anthony St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:28.5 482
180 0:46:28 SOUTHGATE, Martin Male Vet 40-44 07:28.5 478
181 0:46:31 CAMPBELL, Nick Male Vet 35-39 07:29.0 152
182 0:46:35 CRIPPS, Jon Male Vet 35-39 07:29.7 500
183 0:46:37 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:30.0 432
184 0:46:43 KIRKHAM, Keith Male Vet 40-44 07:31.0 13
185 0:46:47 SHIPTON, Jason Tavistock AC Male Vet 40-44 07:31.6 392
186 0:46:48 SHIPTON, Charlie Tavistock AC Male under 20 07:31.8 393
187 0:46:49 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:31.9 441
188 0:46:52 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:32.4 257
189 0:46:52 SIMCOCK, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:32.4 411
190 0:46:58 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:33.4 387
191 0:46:59 GOULD, Marie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:33.5 41
192 0:46:59 LEETON, Russell Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:33.5 7
193 0:47:04 AYSON, Richard Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:34.3 464
194 0:47:08 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:35.0 381
195 0:47:11 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:35.5 415
196 0:47:13 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:35.8 61
197 0:47:13 SHENTON, Rob Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 07:35.8 383
198 0:47:14 CARLISLE, Martha Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:35.9 427
199 0:47:16 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:36.3 124
200 0:47:18 BURKE, Miranda Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:36.6 297
201 0:47:19 SHAW, Niki Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 07:36.8 211
202 0:47:20 KITCHEN, Nathan Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:36.9 67
203 0:47:20 SHAPLAND, Nick Male Vet 40-44 07:36.9 153
204 0:47:22 SUMMERSBY, Emma Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 07:37.2 42
205 0:47:22 LAWRY, Ross St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:37.2 463
206 0:47:25 BOSWORTH, Ian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:37.7 327
207 0:47:25 MARTIN, Katherine Mile High Female Vet 50-54 07:37.7 231
208 0:47:27 HAYNES, Janet Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:38.0 205
209 0:47:30 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:38.5 353
210 0:47:31 MOSSOP, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:38.7 165
211 0:47:32 HUGHES, Alan Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:38.8 150
212 0:47:32 WILLIAMS, Lynsey Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:38.8 523
213 0:47:36 AUSTIN, Mitchell Male Vet 40-44 07:39.5 53
214 0:47:38 SLY, Stuart Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:39.8 158
215 0:47:40 GILL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:40.1 170
216 0:47:47 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:41.3 295
217 0:47:49 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:41.6 161
218 0:48:02 WALLER, Kate Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:43.7 195
219 0:48:03 TILDESLEY, Daniel Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:43.8 200
220 0:48:09 FALLOWFIELD, Tim Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:44.8 127
221 0:48:11 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 07:45.1 305
222 0:48:16 BOULTON, Rebecca CLC Striders Female Vet 40-44 07:45.9 1
223 0:48:17 SLUPIK, Chris Male Vet 50-54 07:46.1 4
224 0:48:19 CAMPEN-HOWARTH, Mark Male under 35 07:46.4 241
225 0:48:21 THOMAS, Dale Male Vet 35-39 07:46.7 242
226 0:48:22 MOUNTFORD, Darren Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:46.9 134
227 0:48:22 TODD, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:46.9 372
228 0:48:24 THOMAS, Melanie Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 07:47.2 458
229 0:48:27 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:47.7 414
230 0:48:29 HUTTON, Stuart Male under 35 07:48.0 543
231 0:48:39 TONKIN, Katrina Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:49.6 203
232 0:48:42 PARKER, Andy Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:50.1 59
233 0:48:43 WHITTINGTON, Chris Male under 35 07:50.3 44
234 0:48:44 LINCOLN-WILLIAMS, Clemence Female Vet 35-39 07:50.4 502
235 0:48:45 SPITERI, Dawn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:50.6 338
236 0:48:45 BATE, Geoff St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:50.6 363
237 0:48:48 GREAVES, Edward Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:51.1 226
238 0:48:49 COUNTER, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:51.2 119
239 0:48:51 WHITE, Marcus Bognor Regis Tri Male Vet 50-54 07:51.6 487
240 0:48:51 TURNER, Jim Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:51.6 114
241 0:48:53 BERRY, Tony Truro Running Club Male Vet 75+ 07:51.9 214
242 0:48:55 THOMSON, Stuart Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:52.2 184
243 0:49:03 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:53.5 103
244 0:49:06 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:54.0 304
245 0:49:17 GAFT, Ben Male under 35 07:55.7 536
246 0:49:21 ROWELL, Tony Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 50-54 07:56.4 287
247 0:49:24 POOLEY, David Male Vet 55-59 07:56.9 493
248 0:49:26 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:57.2 319
249 0:49:47 GALE, Dave Male Vet 45-49 08:00.6 460
250 0:49:56 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:02.0 126
251 0:50:04 HAWKINS, Gregg Male Vet 45-49 08:03.3 507
252 0:50:05 WOOD, Glenn East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:03.5 485
253 0:50:06 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:03.6 109
254 0:50:08 MOUNTFORD, Frazer Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:03.9 116
255 0:50:11 NICHOLAS, Stacey Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:04.4 189
256 0:50:17 SCHOFIELD, Nigel Male Vet 35-39 08:05.4 517
257 0:50:18 GOLDBERG, Jessica Launceston Road Runners Female under 20 08:05.6 237
258 0:50:24 DARKE, Susan Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 50-54 08:06.5 481
259 0:50:27 BUNCE, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:07.0 208
260 0:50:30 NEY, Eddie Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 55-59 08:07.5 94
261 0:50:32 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:07.8 40
262 0:50:36 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:08.4 286
263 0:50:38 WATTS, Bird Female under 35 08:08.8 148
264 0:50:39 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:08.9 180
265 0:50:42 HICKS, Lorna Female under 35 08:09.4 512
266 0:50:45 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:09.9 122
267 0:50:48 DUNCAN, Jeanette Grit and Grin Female Vet 55-59 08:10.4 142
268 0:50:50 JAY, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:10.7 354
269 0:50:52 HUTTON, Craig Male Vet 50-54 08:11.0 542
270 0:50:57 THOMAS, Fiona St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:11.8 370
271 0:51:02 OLIVER, Martin Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:12.6 186
272 0:51:06 BASTIAN, Ellen Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:13.3 309
273 0:51:10 COOPER, Samantha Bracknell Female under 35 08:13.9 50
274 0:51:12 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:14.2 130
275 0:51:13 MCKENZIE, Tracy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:14.4 132
276 0:51:14 CAVES, Matt Male under 35 08:14.6 83
277 0:51:15 GRIMES, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:14.7 421
278 0:51:15 MANSFIELD, Sue Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:14.7 82
279 0:51:30 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:17.1 108
280 0:51:40 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:18.7 46
281 0:51:44 SLY, Sandra Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:19.4 159
282 0:51:47 BARNES, John Male Vet 50-54 08:19.9 289
283 0:51:48 MUD, Calvin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:20.0 404
284 0:51:51 DEAMAN, Richard Male Vet 45-49 08:20.5 16
285 0:52:00 RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:22.0 282
286 0:52:01 LOTON, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 08:22.1 535
287 0:52:03 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:22.4 341
288 0:52:06 DOBSON, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:22.9 125
289 0:52:09 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:23.4 400
290 0:52:11 DOBSON, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:23.7 201
291 0:52:14 BARNFIELD, Marty Male Vet 40-44 08:24.2 521
292 0:52:19 WILLIAMS, Nicola Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:25.0 468
293 0:52:20 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:25.2 489
294 0:52:24 JOHNS, Dan Male under 35 08:25.8 209
295 0:52:24 LEWIS, Bridget Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:25.8 197
296 0:52:26 GOSLING-BROWN, Kimberly Female under 35 08:26.1 221
297 0:52:28 SEARLE (CHAPPELL), Lynsey Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:26.5 190
298 0:52:35 YOUNG, Ian Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:27.6 484
299 0:52:44 ADAMS, Emily Female under 35 08:29.0 87
300 0:52:50 PALMER, Stefan Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:30.0 398
301 0:52:56 KLEINMAN, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:31.0 90
302 0:53:03 JELF, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:32.1 329
303 0:53:06 ELSEGOOD, Les Male Vet 40-44 08:32.6 157
304 0:53:08 BLEARS, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:32.9 408
305 0:53:11 GAMLEN, Helen Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:33.4 405
306 0:53:14 GLOVER, Ruth Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:33.9 187
307 0:53:18 CONNON, Naomi Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:34.5 317
308 0:53:22 COKELL, Pete Male Vet 35-39 08:35.2 448
309 0:53:23 TYMOCZKO, Victoria Teignbridge Trotters Female under 35 08:35.3 222
310 0:53:26 SHAW, Sian Female Vet 35-39 08:35.8 54
311 0:53:27 BRADY, Jeanette Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 08:36.0 32
312 0:53:29 CLIFTON, Faye Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:36.3 313
313 0:53:30 BAILEY, Alice Female under 35 08:36.4 525
314 0:53:53 ALLEN, Tracey Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:40.1 225
315 0:53:57 DENT, Chris North Devon Road Runner Male Vet 65-69 08:40.8 51
316 0:54:03 MERRIKIN, Caroline Grit and Grin Female Vet 50-54 08:41.8 138
317 0:54:05 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:42.1 275
318 0:54:07 PARKIN, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:42.4 239
319 0:54:08 PERKINS, Leigh Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:42.6 131
320 0:54:13 NAGAPPA, Raphael Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:43.4 513
321 0:54:16 ENGLAND, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 08:43.8 24
322 0:54:21 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:44.6 207
323 0:54:27 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 08:45.6 364
324 0:54:30 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 20 08:46.1 302
325 0:54:31 KENNEDY, Hilary Brixham Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:46.3 388
326 0:54:33 STUART, Jade Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:46.6 185
327 0:54:35 CAFF, Wayne Male Vet 40-44 08:46.9 3
328 0:54:37 MELLIS, Susan St Austell Running Club Female Vet 65-69 08:47.2 365
329 0:54:40 LEONARD, Christopher Male Vet 55-59 08:47.7 39
330 0:54:41 CANNON, Elizabeth Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:47.9 264
331 0:54:42 CAVES, Trevor Male Vet 55-59 08:48.0 84
332 0:54:43 HITCHCOCK, Shaun Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 08:48.2 93
333 0:54:45 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 08:48.5 22
334 0:54:46 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:48.7 60
335 0:54:54 THOMAS, Emilie Team H RC Plymouth Female under 35 08:50.0 30
336 0:55:00 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:50.9 311
337 0:55:01 RICHARDS, Nicola Female Vet 35-39 08:51.1 36
338 0:55:03 FURNIVAL, Lisa Female Vet 35-39 08:51.4 15
339 0:55:05 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:51.7 172
340 0:55:10 WESTON, Sharon Bearbrook RC Female Vet 45-49 08:52.5 8
341 0:55:11 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 08:52.7 73
342 0:55:11 WALKER, Chris Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:52.7 402
343 0:55:16 ROBINSON, Becky St Austell Running Club NDB 08:53.5 371
344 0:55:17 HOARE, Shelley Dreckly Runners Female under 35 08:53.7 147
345 0:55:30 TOTHILL, James Male Vet 40-44 08:55.8 261
346 0:55:36 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:56.7 65
347 0:55:39 LOWE, Stacey Female under 35 08:57.2 516
348 0:55:41 OLDHAM, Lucy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 08:57.5 33
349 0:55:46 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:58.3 236
350 0:55:48 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 08:58.6 235
351 0:55:50 BACKHOUSE, Eden Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 20 08:59.0 193
352 0:55:51 ROGERS, Patricia Grit and Grin Female Vet 50-54 08:59.1 139
353 0:55:57 PURCHES-KNAB, Nicola Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:00.1 250
354 0:56:02 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75+ 09:00.9 75
355 0:56:03 GIBBONS, Euan Male Vet 40-44 09:01.1 505
356 0:56:04 IACONIANNI, Gennar Female under 35 09:01.2 444
357 0:56:06 BIRD, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:01.5 85
358 0:56:07 THOMAS, Christopher Team H RC Plymouth Male Vet 35-39 09:01.7 31
359 0:56:09 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:02.0 467
360 0:56:15 COLLINS, Nicola Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:03.0 294
361 0:56:24 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:04.4 173
362 0:56:28 ROBERTS, Helen Female Vet 40-44 09:05.1 459
363 0:56:31 DAVIES, Steve Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:05.6 188
364 0:56:33 BATHE, Nicola Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:05.9 248
365 0:56:37 JELLICOE, Adrian Male Vet 40-44 09:06.5 63
366 0:56:39 JOHNS, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:06.9 179
367 0:56:41 HARRIS, Tamsyn Female Vet 45-49 09:07.2 218
368 0:56:47 MILES, Becky Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:08.1 229
369 0:56:49 PARKINSON, Kate Female Vet 40-44 09:08.5 64
370 0:56:54 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:09.3 178
371 0:57:00 CHAFER, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:10.2 155
372 0:57:02 DAVIES, Sarah Female Vet 35-39 09:10.6 430
373 0:57:03 WALTERS, Danielle Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:10.7 419
374 0:57:09 MARSHALL, Nigel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:11.7 340
375 0:57:10 THOMAS, Emelia Female Vet 35-39 09:11.8 220
376 0:57:10 MCLELLAN, Clare Female Vet 40-44 09:11.8 219
377 0:57:11 BENFOLD, Kirsty Female Vet 40-44 09:12.0 35
378 0:57:30 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:15.1 102
379 0:57:33 DAVEY, Tamzin Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 09:15.5 88
380 0:57:45 JENKIN, Jaqueline Cornwall AC Female Vet 65-69 09:17.5 20
381 0:57:45 JENKIN, Richard Male Vet 70-74 09:17.5 21
382 0:57:47 O'SHEA, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 09:17.8 243
383 0:57:50 MARSHALL, Lavinia Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:18.3 37
384 0:57:51 KINCH, Kevin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 09:18.4 285
385 0:58:03 GALBALLY, Melissa Female Vet 40-44 09:20.4 538
386 0:58:07 MATTHEWS, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:21.0 206
387 0:58:16 GIBSON, Faye Dreckly Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:22.5 253
388 0:58:19 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:22.9 55
389 0:58:20 SOUTHGATE, Elaine Female Vet 40-44 09:23.1 479
390 0:58:22 CHADWICK, Kim Female Vet 40-44 09:23.4 12
391 0:58:22 HART, Michelle Carn Runners Female under 35 09:23.4 268
392 0:58:22 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 09:23.4 291
393 0:58:25 CARTER, Nicki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:23.9 332
394 0:58:34 GREEN, Julie Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:25.4 532
395 0:58:36 PYRAH, Pippa Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:25.7 202
396 0:58:38 JEWELS, Lucy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:26.0 352
397 0:58:58 CARTER, Louise Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:29.2 79
398 0:59:05 PROSSER, Amanda Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:30.3 196
399 0:59:05 MCCOLL, Debbie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:30.3 164
400 0:59:07 SUMMERS, Kate Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:30.7 412
401 0:59:08 ELGAR, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:30.8 303
402 0:59:08 TOZER, Nicola Grit and Grin Female Vet 40-44 09:30.8 140
403 0:59:09 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:31.0 10
404 0:59:11 THOMSON, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:31.3 183
405 0:59:12 HARVEY, Rebecca Female Vet 40-44 09:31.5 265
406 0:59:12 ELLIS, Mike Male Vet 35-39 09:31.5 27
407 0:59:14 MITCHELL, Dan Male Vet 35-39 09:31.8 449
408 0:59:20 TREMAYNE, John Male under 35 09:32.8 531
409 0:59:26 LEADBETTER, Nicola Grit and Grin Female Vet 40-44 09:33.7 143
410 0:59:27 DOWLING, John Male Vet 65-69 09:33.9 74
411 0:59:28 LEONARD-WILLIAMS, Esther Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:34.0 492
412 0:59:29 BACKHOUSE, Claire Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:34.2 194
413 0:59:34 KAYE, Emma Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:35.0 413
414 0:59:38 WISNER, Kath Female Vet 40-44 09:35.7 251
415 0:59:41 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:36.1 123
416 1:00:04 NORRIS, Chris Male Vet 40-44 09:39.8 98
417 1:00:04 BROWN, Adrian Male Vet 35-39 09:39.8 99
418 1:00:07 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:40.3 135
419 1:00:20 KELLY, Tina Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:42.4 156
420 1:00:20 COLEMAN, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:42.4 300
421 1:00:21 KERR, Samantha Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:42.6 228
422 1:00:25 COOK, Tamsin Carn Runners Female under 35 09:43.2 281
423 1:00:30 PAYNE, Emily Female Vet 35-39 09:44.0 223
424 1:00:30 POOLEY, Susan Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 09:44.0 212
425 1:00:32 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:44.3 174
426 1:00:40 HODGE, Geraldine Female under 35 09:45.6 396
427 1:00:43 DORMER, Kathryn Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:46.1 162
428 1:00:45 BROUGH-ORTON, Sophie Grit and Grin Female under 35 09:46.4 506
429 1:00:52 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:47.6 43
430 1:00:53 DENNIS, Pauline Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 09:47.7 23
431 1:00:59 DOUGHTY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:48.7 377
432 1:01:11 NEY, Carol Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 40-44 09:50.6 95
433 1:01:22 SHENTON, Deborah Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 09:52.4 386
434 1:01:25 ROGERS, Carla Plymouth Muskateers Female under 35 09:52.9 92
435 1:01:26 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:53.0 277
436 1:01:32 PASCOE, Wendy Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:54.0 454
437 1:01:33 STEPHENS, Jess Female under 35 09:54.2 494
438 1:01:35 PARKIN, Katie Launceston Road Runners Female under 20 09:54.5 240
439 1:01:42 HOLMES, Alison Female Vet 45-49 09:55.6 509
440 1:01:49 BARKER, Alice Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:56.7 403
441 1:02:03 RAPIER, Jacquie Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 09:59.0 442
442 1:02:11 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:00.3 462
443 1:02:17 RINGROSE, Emma Grit and Grin Female under 35 10:01.2 293
444 1:02:19 JAMES, Amanda Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:01.6 191
445 1:02:28 KNIGHT, Anne Marie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:03.0 344
446 1:02:28 HOGG, Lorna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:03.0 361
447 1:02:30 HOGG, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 10:03.3 362
448 1:02:43 GRIFFITH, Jacky Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:05.4 269
449 1:02:47 MCLAUGHLIN, Alex Female under 35 10:06.1 38
450 1:02:51 TONKIN, Tracy Female Vet 35-39 10:06.7 28
451 1:02:53 THOMAS, Jane St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:07.0 368
452 1:02:55 LEWIS, Tamsin St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:07.4 369
453 1:02:56 DYER, Shaun Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 35-39 10:07.5 483
454 1:02:59 VICKERS, Louise Female Vet 35-39 10:08.0 290
455 1:03:02 DEFRIEZ, Jenny Female under 35 10:08.5 322
456 1:03:04 HOPE, Emma Female Vet 35-39 10:08.8 14
457 1:03:04 MORGAN, Alison Female Vet 40-44 10:08.8 18
458 1:03:07 GUNTHER, Mike Male Vet 50-54 10:09.3 431
459 1:03:10 BUCKLAND, Louise St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:09.8 367
460 1:03:11 BULLEN, Margaret Female Vet 60-64 10:09.9 11
461 1:03:24 UREN, Penny Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:12.0 26
462 1:03:28 HEWITT, Lucy Female Vet 45-49 10:12.7 476
463 1:03:32 FLASHMAN, Xavia East Cornwall Harriers Female under 20 10:13.3 390
464 1:03:39 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 10:14.4 149
465 1:03:40 RICHARDS(WISEMAN), Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:14.6 198
466 1:03:40 MILSOM, Eileen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:14.6 177
467 1:03:43 SROCZYNSKI, Jan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 10:15.1 296
468 1:03:45 MARTIN, Lorna Female Vet 35-39 10:15.4 96
469 1:03:46 CLARK, Linda Female Vet 50-54 10:15.6 216
470 1:03:46 CLARK, Peter Male Vet 60-64 10:15.6 217
471 1:03:46 TILDESEY, Amy Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 10:15.6 199
472 1:03:46 JAMES, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:15.6 192
473 1:04:04 CAMPBELL, Alison Female Vet 35-39 10:18.5 160
474 1:04:11 GOATMAN, Charlotte Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 10:19.6 151
475 1:04:24 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 70+ 10:21.7 117
476 1:04:34 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 10:23.3 376
477 1:04:48 WHITRIDGE, Tilly Female Vet 40-44 10:25.5 47
478 1:04:51 PAULL, Donna Female Vet 35-39 10:26.0 49
479 1:04:53 SHAPCOTT, Sam Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 10:26.3 384
480 1:05:03 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:27.9 357
481 1:05:09 GILL, Alison St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:28.9 345
482 1:05:13 MORGAN, Elizabeth St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:29.6 350
483 1:05:30 WEEKS, Rebecca Female Vet 40-44 10:32.3 472
484 1:05:32 WIMBERLEY, Julie Grit and Grin Female Vet 50-54 10:32.6 292
485 1:05:33 HENNESSY, Sally Grit and Grin Female Vet 50-54 10:32.8 141
486 1:05:51 BAWDEN, Mike Male Vet 55-59 10:35.7 395
487 1:06:06 YELLAND, Angela Female Vet 35-39 10:38.1 473
488 1:06:15 PERRING, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:39.5 70
489 1:06:17 SIMMONS, Ruth St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:39.9 373
490 1:06:19 BULL, Sally Female Vet 35-39 10:40.2 491
491 1:06:21 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:40.5 276
492 1:06:46 HUNTER, Patricia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:44.5 347
493 1:06:58 DUDDING, Debi Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:46.5 320
494 1:07:14 COOPER, Bonnie Female under 35 10:49.0 2
495 1:07:55 BUTLER, Sue St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:55.6 346
496 1:07:58 DEWSON, Sandra Female Vet 45-49 10:56.1 29
497 1:08:07 TEAGLE, Harriet Female under 35 10:57.6 144
498 1:08:07 CARDELL, Timothea Hayle Runners Female Vet 70+ 10:57.6 324
499 1:08:18 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:59.3 238
500 1:08:36 BUCKLAND, Allan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 11:02.2 366
501 1:08:41 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:03.0 168
502 1:08:44 BEARD, Sebastian Male Vet 35-39 11:03.5 146
503 1:08:44 BEARD, Alice Female under 35 11:03.5 145
504 1:08:51 STAFF, Rachael St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:04.6 348
505 1:08:51 TALBOT, Bev St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:04.6 359
506 1:08:51 BUDGE, Paula St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:04.6 510
507 1:09:24 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:09.9 342
508 1:09:36 TREVENA, Claire Female Vet 45-49 11:11.9 537
509 1:09:37 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 11:12.0 426
510 1:09:51 TRULA, Lourdes Female Vet 45-49 11:14.3 520
511 1:10:08 MASSEY, Jennie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 11:17.0 298
512 1:10:56 MOORE, Rachel St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:24.7 339
513 1:11:03 FLYNN, Sian Female Vet 60-64 11:25.9 511
514 1:11:18 SMITH, Danielle Female under 35 11:28.3 504
515 1:11:18 DANN, Tina Female Vet 45-49 11:28.3 508
516 1:11:32 FARLEY, Jenna Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:30.5 312
517 1:11:50 CASSON, Helen Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 11:33.4 91
518 1:12:59 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 11:44.5 166
519 1:13:12 MEEK, Rachael Tamar Trotters Female under 35 11:46.6 378
520 1:13:36 HATTO, Lorna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:50.5 104
521 1:14:29 PENALUNA, Sharon Female Vet 35-39 11:59.0 48
522 1:14:32 KENT, Melissa St Austell Running Club Female under 35 11:59.5 360
523 1:15:31 MCNEVIN, Iva Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 12:09.0 204
524 1:16:11 THEWLIS, Rebecca Female under 35 12:15.4 497
525 1:16:27 GARBETT, Nisebo Female Vet 55-59 12:18.0 17
526 1:16:28 MAYCOCK, Sam Female Vet 45-49 12:18.2 519
527 1:27:33 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male Vet 35-39 14:05.2 62