raceahead Event Services
Plymouth 10k
6th November 2011
Race# Forename Surname Gender GenderPos Category CategoryPos Gun Time Pos Chip Time Rank Club
20 Thomas Payn Male 1 MSEN 1 00:30:35 1 00:30:35 1
8 Phil Matthews Male 2 MSEN 2 00:30:37 2 00:30:36 2
26 Jonny  Gilby Male 3 MSEN 3 00:30:39 3 00:30:39 3
9 Dewi Griffiths Male 4 MSEN 4 00:30:46 4 00:30:44 4
7 Alex Hains Male 5 MSEN 5 00:31:04 5 00:31:03 5
21 Jim Cole Male 6 MSEN 6 00:31:36 6 00:31:36 6
27 Tom Merson Male 7 MSEN 7 00:32:03 7 00:32:02 7 Bristol & West
586 Peter Le Grice Male 8 MSEN 8 00:32:41 8 00:32:40 8 Peter Le Grice
24 Stuart Hall Male 9 M45 1 00:33:15 9 00:33:14 9 Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue
790 John Porter Male 10 MSEN 9 00:33:40 10 00:33:38 10 Plymouth Harriers
1039 Pete Waumsley Male 11 MSEN 10 00:34:04 11 00:34:03 11 Tamar Trotters
634 Tom Marley Male 12 MSEN 11 00:34:07 12 00:34:06 12 Cardiff
1231 Alex Lockett Male 13 MSEN 12 00:34:27 13 00:34:25 13 Royal Navy Athletics Club
480 Neil Holmes Male 14 M45 2 00:35:25 14 00:35:23 14 Erme Valley Harriers
1091 John Wisely Male 15 MSEN 13 00:35:32 15 00:35:30 15 Epsom & Ewell Harriers
791 James Prentice Male 16 MSEN 14 00:35:34 16 00:35:33 16 South West Road Runners 
892 Ashley Smith Male 17 MSEN 15 00:35:54 17 00:35:51 17 City Of Plymouth Ac
10 Kate Roberts Female 1 FSEN 1 00:36:30 18 00:36:30 18
332 Nick Faye Male 18 M40 1 00:36:47 19 00:36:45 19
12 Erika Robinson Female 2 FSEN 2 00:36:49 20 00:36:49 20
22 Jo Meek Female 3 FSEN 3 00:37:01 21 00:37:00 21
11 Marilyn  Kitching Female 4 F40 1 00:37:11 22 00:37:11 22 Tattenhall Runners
1074 AMY WILKINSON Female 5 FSEN 4 00:37:17 23 00:37:16 24 Tamar Trotters
1264 Stuart McLay Male 19 MSEN 16 00:37:19 24 00:37:15 23 Haldon Trail Runners
335 Neil Ferguson Male 20 MSEN 17 00:37:28 25 00:37:27 26
635 Jon Marsden Male 21 M40 2 00:37:28 26 00:37:25 25 South West Veterans Ac
830 Jonathan Roddy Male 22 MSEN 18 00:37:33 27 00:37:30 27 Plymouth Harriers
1009 Roger Voaden Male 23 M45 3 00:37:38 28 00:37:36 28
889 Gareth Smith Male 24 MSEN 19 00:37:39 29 00:37:38 29
54 John AKed Male 25 MSEN 20 00:37:41 30 00:37:39 30
1012 Philip Wainman Male 26 MSEN 21 00:37:55 31 00:37:51 31
488 Rich Horswell Male 27 MSEN 22 00:38:18 32 00:38:16 32 Hayle Runners
1115 Hamish Gallacher Male 28 MSEN 23 00:38:34 33 00:38:20 33 Plymstock Road Runners
542 Huw Jones Male 29 MSEN 24 00:39:03 34 00:39:00 35 Erme Valley Harriers
300 Jonathan Earnshaw Male 30 M45 4 00:39:04 35 00:38:59 34 Guildford And Godalming
872 Jamie Shewbrook Male 31 MSEN 25 00:39:20 36 00:39:16 37 Tamar Trotters
250 Addie Cusack Male 32 M40 3 00:39:24 37 00:39:17 38 Plymouth Harriers
491 Nick Hosken Male 33 MSEN 26 00:39:28 38 00:39:15 36
584 DAVID LAW Male 34 M40 4 00:39:30 39 00:39:26 41 Road Runners Club
126 Simon Black Male 35 MSEN 27 00:39:30 40 00:39:28 43
133 James Blight Male 36 MSEN 28 00:39:31 41 00:39:26 40 Tamar Trotters
288 Mike Dowrick Male 37 MSEN 29 00:39:31 42 00:39:29 44 Hayle Runners
900 Justin Smith Male 38 MSEN 30 00:39:33 43 00:39:27 42 Plymouth Harriers
434 Steven Harris Male 39 MSEN 31 00:39:37 44 00:39:31 45
658 Alison Mcewing Female 6 FSEN 5 00:39:38 45 00:39:35 47 Erme Valley Harriers
668 LLOYD MILBOURN Male 40 MSEN 32 00:39:47 46 00:39:45 49
1240 Mark Collins Male 41 MSEN 33 00:39:48 47 00:39:25 39
1182 Paul Arrowsmith Male 42 MSEN 34 00:39:50 48 00:39:46 50 East Cornwall Harriers
653 Matthew Mcarthur Male 43 MSEN 35 00:39:51 49 00:39:43 48
1001 Chris Ullman Male 44 M40 5 00:39:52 50 00:39:48 51 East Cornwall Harriers
595 Darren Levers Male 45 M45 5 00:40:07 51 00:39:33 46
647 Richard Maunder Male 46 MSEN 36 00:40:21 52 00:40:17 53 Plymouth Tri Club
109 Daniel Bazzard Male 47 MSEN 37 00:40:27 53 00:40:08 52
1114 Daniel Oakenfull Male 48 MSEN 38 00:40:28 54 00:40:25 56
468 Daniel Hilton Male 49 MSEN 39 00:40:30 55 00:40:25 55
692 Richard Moule Male 50 MSEN 40 00:40:32 56 00:40:22 54
848 Tim Rundell Male 51 MSEN 41 00:40:36 57 00:40:34 57
761 Gareth Peter Male 52 MSEN 42 00:40:53 58 00:40:50 61 Plymstock Road Runners
71 Ian Andrews Male 53 MSEN 43 00:40:55 59 00:40:45 60
1121 Richard Andrews Male 54 MSEN 44 00:40:58 60 00:40:39 58
363 Sam Furniss Male 55 MSEN 45 00:40:58 61 00:40:42 59
701 Robert Nelder Male 56 M40 6 00:41:01 62 00:40:52 62
815 Kevin Richards Male 57 M45 6 00:41:07 63 00:40:58 63 Plymstock Road Runners
1203 Ian Edmunds Male 58 MSEN 46 00:41:09 64 00:41:00 64
633 Scott Mansfield Male 59 MSEN 47 00:41:10 65 00:41:01 65
676 Gary Montford Male 60 MSEN 48 00:41:11 66 00:41:07 68
564 Andrew Kinsman Male 61 MSEN 49 00:41:11 67 00:41:04 67
1257 Michael yearling Male 62 MSEN 50 00:41:14 68 00:41:11 69
1248 Shaun Keen Male 63 M40 7 00:41:18 69 00:41:02 66
1189 Ian Crossley Male 64 M40 8 00:41:20 70 00:41:15 71 Erme Valley Harriers
114 Mike Beattie Male 65 M55 1 00:41:22 71 00:41:16 72 Plymstock Road Runners
1241 Nick Pearse Male 66 M45 7 00:41:23 72 00:41:18 74 Tamar Trotters
310 Matt Edwards Male 67 MSEN 51 00:41:24 73 00:41:14 70
460 Allan Herdman Male 68 M50 1 00:41:26 74 00:41:17 73 Tavistock Athletics Club
417 Richard Hamilton Male 69 MSEN 52 00:41:30 75 00:41:19 75
1249 Damian Dunne Male 70 MSEN 53 00:41:36 76 00:41:21 76 Widewell Striders
776 Tim Pike Male 71 M40 9 00:41:37 77 00:41:23 77
350 Peter Ford Male 72 M45 8 00:41:39 78 00:41:27 78 Plymstock Road Runners
627 Steven Mahoney Male 73 MSEN 54 00:41:43 79 00:41:39 80
685 Paul Morris Male 74 MSEN 55 00:41:51 80 00:41:29 79 Hayle Runners
1156 Lee Crocker Male 75 MSEN 56 00:42:00 81 00:41:53 82 East Cornwall Harriers
61 Peter Allen Male 76 M45 9 00:42:03 82 00:41:59 84 Newquay Road Runners
1211 Tom Pitcher Male 77 MSEN 57 00:42:07 83 00:42:03 86 Tamar Trotters
763 Alex Peyton Jones Male 78 MSEN 58 00:42:08 84 00:41:53 83
575 Emma Lake Female 7 F35 1 00:42:10 85 00:42:08 89 Erme Valley Harriers
597 Michael Lewis Male 79 M40 10 00:42:16 86 00:41:46 81 Fareham Crusaders
108 Peter Bazley Male 80 M50 2 00:42:17 87 00:42:08 88 Tavistock Athletics Club
142 Matthew Bradley Male 81 MSEN 59 00:42:18 88 00:41:59 85
758 Paul Penrose Male 82 M40 11 00:42:31 89 00:42:16 90 Plymouth Tri Club
343 Gareth Fletcher Male 83 MSEN 60 00:42:38 90 00:42:17 91
74 Chris Andrews Male 84 M45 10 00:42:39 91 00:42:34 94 Plymouth Muscateers
971 Sam Tongue Male 85 MSEN 61 00:42:41 92 00:42:04 87
592 Matthew Lee Male 86 MSEN 62 00:42:46 93 00:42:41 96
44 Tim Dodwell Male 87 MSEN 63 00:42:50 94 00:42:45 98
175 Rob Byers Male 88 MSEN 64 00:42:52 95 00:42:48 99
1131 Mark Phillips Male 89 MSEN 65 00:42:52 96 00:42:44 97
545 Rob Jones Male 90 MSEN 66 00:42:54 97 00:42:52 100
1002 Tim Usherwood Male 91 MSEN 67 00:43:01 98 00:42:28 93
1270 Martin Freeman Male 92 M50 3 00:43:03 99 00:42:41 95
1212 Christopher Johns Male 93 M40 12 00:43:07 100 00:42:24 92
1137 Darren Townley Male 94 MSEN 68 00:43:12 101 00:42:58 101
138 Michael Bonning Male 95 M45 11 00:43:15 102 00:43:07 104 Michelmores Running Club
781 Ryan Platten-Higgins Male 96 MSEN 69 00:43:16 103 00:43:08 105
1037 Stephen Watson Male 97 M55 2 00:43:19 104 00:43:11 106 Erme Valley Harriers
1263 Adam Taylor Male 98 MSEN 70 00:43:20 105 00:43:04 102
72 Harry Andrews Male 99 MSEN 71 00:43:27 106 00:43:25 115
34 James Garnett Male 100 M40 13 00:43:28 107 00:43:20 110
856 SIMON SANDERS Male 101 M45 12 00:43:29 108 00:43:24 114
1120 Fiona Harker Female 8 FSEN 6 00:43:40 109 00:43:21 111 Plymouth Harriers
801 Nicky Putman Female 9 F35 2 00:43:40 110 00:43:21 112 Plymouth Harriers
950 Mike Taylor Male 102 MSEN 72 00:43:44 111 00:43:04 103 Plymouth Tri Club
959 Matthew Teague Male 103 MSEN 73 00:43:47 112 00:43:40 122
777 Luke Pike Male 104 MSEN 74 00:43:47 113 00:43:32 119
1108 James Parkhouse Male 105 MSEN 75 00:43:52 114 00:43:13 108
554 Jon Kennaway Male 106 MSEN 76 00:43:52 115 00:43:41 123
644 Chris Mather Male 107 MSEN 77 00:43:56 116 00:43:22 113
273 Mark Deacon Male 108 MSEN 78 00:43:57 117 00:43:44 124 Looe Pioneers
283 James Donne Male 109 MSEN 79 00:43:58 118 00:43:12 107
711 Brian O'Donovan Male 110 MSEN 80 00:44:03 119 00:43:37 120
1185 Robert Libby Male 111 MSEN 81 00:44:07 120 00:43:19 109
1129 MATT COLLINS Male 112 MSEN 82 00:44:16 121 00:43:26 116
35 Charlie Elder Male 113 M45 13 00:44:18 122 00:44:11 131
932 Nathan Summerfield Male 114 MSEN 83 00:44:19 123 00:43:38 121
760 Oliver Peppiatt Male 115 MSEN 84 00:44:19 124 00:44:11 132
708 John Norton Male 116 MSEN 85 00:44:24 125 00:44:10 129
751 Michael Pearce Male 117 MSEN 86 00:44:25 126 00:44:07 128
749 Kevin Paxman Male 118 MSEN 87 00:44:28 127 00:44:11 130
282 Lee Doddridge Male 119 MSEN 88 00:44:32 128 00:44:19 135
1175 Dan Osborne Male 120 MSEN 89 00:44:36 129 00:44:29 139
456 Luke Heesom Male 121 MSEN 90 00:44:37 130 00:43:59 126 Plymouth Coasters
699 Rhodri Naylor Male 122 M40 14 00:44:38 131 00:44:15 133
982 Rachel Tuck Female 10 FSEN 7 00:44:38 132 00:44:21 137
493 Richard Hoskin Male 123 MSEN 91 00:44:38 133 00:44:38 141
490 Steven Hosken Male 124 MSEN 92 00:44:39 134 00:44:25 138
899 Jamie Smith Male 125 MSEN 93 00:44:39 135 00:43:57 125
338 Luke Fisher Male 126 MSEN 94 00:44:40 136 00:43:28 117
615 Christian Lowe Male 127 MSEN 95 00:44:40 137 00:43:29 118
1044 David Webber Male 128 M40 15 00:44:43 138 00:44:40 143
198 Andrew Chapell Male 129 M45 14 00:44:50 139 00:44:17 134
95 Jon Banner Male 130 MSEN 96 00:44:53 140 00:44:06 127
462 Terry Hilder Male 131 MSEN 97 00:44:55 141 00:44:49 152
863 Joseph Seal Male 132 MSEN 98 00:44:55 142 00:44:43 145
1125 Richard Lander Stow Male 133 MSEN 99 00:44:59 143 00:44:47 149
1088 Robert Wilson Male 134 M45 15 00:45:01 144 00:44:47 150
622 Steve Mace Male 135 M45 16 00:45:03 145 00:44:49 153 Plymouth Tri Club
1025 Gary Walters Male 136 MSEN 100 00:45:04 146 00:44:47 151
211 Samuel Claydon Male 137 MSEN 101 00:45:06 147 00:45:01 157
92 Mike Baldwin Male 138 M45 17 00:45:07 148 00:44:46 148 Hayle Runners
357 Alistair Fraser Male 139 MSEN 102 00:45:07 149 00:45:04 159
1056 Sylvia Wheeldon Female 11 F45 1 00:45:08 150 00:45:03 158
1154 Lydia Collins Female 12 FSEN 8 00:45:10 151 00:44:59 156 East Cornwall Harriers
312 Kane Elkington Male 140 MSEN 103 00:45:12 152 00:44:39 142
562 Steve Kilkelly Male 141 MSEN 104 00:45:17 153 00:44:56 155
814 Ben Richards Male 142 MSEN 105 00:45:18 154 00:44:53 154
657 James McDiarmid Male 143 M45 18 00:45:18 155 00:44:42 144
686 Sean Morris Male 144 M40 16 00:45:19 156 00:45:10 161 Tamar Trotters
122 Steven Best Male 145 MSEN 106 00:45:22 157 00:44:45 147
321 Mark Evans Male 146 M45 19 00:45:23 158 00:45:13 162 Tamar Trotters
1038 Delphine Watwood Female 13 FSEN 9 00:45:26 159 00:45:15 163 Plymouth Harriers
284 Elvira Donovan Female 14 FSEN 10 00:45:28 160 00:45:18 166 Plymouth Harriers
130 William Blake Male 147 MSEN 107 00:45:28 161 00:45:10 160
437 Patrick Hartop Male 148 M45 20 00:45:29 162 00:44:38 140
53 Edem Akati Male 149 MSEN 108 00:45:36 163 00:44:19 136
512 Lee James Male 150 MSEN 109 00:45:37 164 00:44:44 146
643 Alex Mateus Male 151 MSEN 110 00:45:42 165 00:45:17 165
67 John Ambrose Male 152 M40 17 00:45:43 166 00:45:20 167
671 Dan Mills Male 153 MSEN 111 00:45:43 167 00:45:15 164
1167 Miles Lovegrove Male 154 MSEN 112 00:45:44 168 00:45:22 168
376 Andrew Genge Male 155 MSEN 113 00:45:46 169 00:45:36 174
695 Paul Murphy Male 156 MSEN 114 00:45:47 170 00:45:29 170
165 Lee Burkin Male 157 MSEN 115 00:45:54 171 00:45:40 176
541 David Jones Male 158 M40 18 00:45:56 172 00:45:36 175
1255 Des Francis Male 159 M40 19 00:45:58 173 00:45:46 179
319 Mike England Male 160 MSEN 116 00:46:04 174 00:45:34 173
766 Damien Phillips Male 161 MSEN 117 00:46:10 175 00:46:04 187
1180 David Johns Male 162 M45 21 00:46:12 176 00:45:30 172 Plymouth Harriers
353 NEIL FOSTER Male 163 M40 20 00:46:13 177 00:45:29 171
566 Pete Kirby Male 164 M55 3 00:46:17 178 00:46:14 191 Launceston Road Runners
1124 Lee Wright Male 165 M40 21 00:46:19 179 00:45:42 177
639 Paul Martin Male 166 MSEN 118 00:46:22 180 00:46:06 188
83 Joshua Baggott Male 167 MSEN 119 00:46:23 181 00:45:23 169
43 Vin Cox Male 168 MSEN 120 00:46:24 182 00:46:07 189
489 Mark Horton Male 169 MSEN 121 00:46:25 183 00:45:53 182
879 Ross Simpson Male 170 MSEN 122 00:46:27 184 00:45:45 178
952 Peter Taylor Male 171 M45 22 00:46:28 185 00:45:50 181 Plymouth Coasters
154 DAVID BROWN Male 172 M45 23 00:46:30 186 00:46:21 193 Truro Running Club
567 Nick Kirke Male 173 MSEN 123 00:46:35 187 00:45:56 183
1066 Clark Whitehouse Male 174 MSEN 124 00:46:36 188 00:45:57 184
392 Sam Green Male 175 MSEN 125 00:46:36 189 00:46:18 192
113 Samantha Beare Female 15 FSEN 11 00:46:36 190 00:46:26 197 South West Road Runners 
233 Ben Cowley Male 176 MSEN 126 00:46:37 191 00:45:47 180
1020 Richard Walsh Male 177 MSEN 127 00:46:40 192 00:46:31 199
822 Neil Roberts Male 178 M45 24 00:46:49 193 00:46:32 201
933 Ian Sutton Male 179 M45 25 00:46:50 194 00:46:00 185
865 Iaen Sell Male 180 M45 26 00:46:52 195 00:46:44 208
160 Rachel Bunting Female 16 F35 3 00:46:55 196 00:46:47 209
574 James Lake Male 181 MSEN 128 00:46:57 197 00:46:47 211
573 Samantha Lake Female 17 FSEN 12 00:46:57 198 00:46:47 210
921 Jolene Stephenson Female 18 FSEN 13 00:46:58 199 00:46:55 219
372 Kelly Gdanitz Female 19 F35 4 00:47:00 200 00:46:48 213
813 Sean Richards Male 182 MSEN 129 00:47:00 201 00:46:24 195
222 Stuart Colwill Male 183 M40 22 00:47:01 202 00:46:48 212
1101 Mark Worth Male 184 M45 27 00:47:03 203 00:46:44 207
780 Edward Pitkeathly Male 185 MSEN 130 00:47:05 204 00:46:24 196
506 Nadia Hutchinson Female 20 F45 2 00:47:05 205 00:46:34 202 Tamar Trotters
1092 John Wood Male 186 M45 28 00:47:08 206 00:46:04 186
309 Neil Edwards Male 187 M40 23 00:47:08 207 00:47:01 221
609 Richard Longford Male 188 M45 29 00:47:12 208 00:46:22 194
191 Richard Carter Male 189 M45 30 00:47:14 209 00:47:09 222
901 Adam Smith Male 190 MSEN 131 00:47:18 210 00:46:56 220
62 Anthony Allen Male 191 M45 31 00:47:18 211 00:47:10 223
569 Adam Kirtley Male 192 MSEN 132 00:47:21 212 00:46:49 216 Plymstock Plymouth
1260 Simon Toms Male 193 MSEN 133 00:47:23 213 00:46:53 218
234 William Cox Male 194 MSEN 134 00:47:23 214 00:46:31 200
101 Terry Bartlett Male 195 M45 32 00:47:24 215 00:47:15 227
1226 Jonaathan Hill Male 196 M40 24 00:47:26 216 00:46:10 190
1142 Andy Graves Male 197 MSEN 135 00:47:27 217 00:46:28 198
883 Ali Sizmur Female 21 FSEN 14 00:47:29 218 00:46:43 206
1236 Glenn Wood Male 198 M45 33 00:47:32 219 00:47:15 226 East Cornwall Harriers
553 Chris Kelley Male 199 M45 34 00:47:32 220 00:46:48 215 Plymouth Harriers
1144 Kevin Paull Male 200 M45 35 00:47:34 221 00:47:26 230 Erme Valley Harriers
876 Catherine Shortman Female 22 F45 3 00:47:35 222 00:47:24 229
88 Daniel Bainbridge Male 201 MSEN 136 00:47:37 223 00:47:13 224
185 Steve Campion Male 202 MSEN 137 00:47:37 224 00:47:24 228
1186 Hugh Smith Male 203 MSEN 138 00:47:41 225 00:47:31 233
998 Mark Twaite Male 204 MSEN 139 00:47:42 226 00:46:34 203
1246 Peter Downs Male 205 M45 36 00:47:42 227 00:47:32 234
991 Fred Turner Male 206 M45 37 00:47:45 228 00:46:35 204
1118 Charlotte Crocker Female 23 F40 2 00:47:50 229 00:46:53 217
1197 Mark Tribe Male 207 M45 38 00:47:51 230 00:47:37 235 Erme Valley Harriers
687 Alan Morrison Male 208 MSEN 140 00:47:53 231 00:46:37 205
1278 Neil Evans Male 209 M40 25 00:47:55 232 00:47:28 232 Bitton Road Runners
164 Miranda Burke Female 24 F40 3 00:47:56 233 00:47:41 236 Plymouth Harriers
730 Janie Paice Female 25 F40 4 00:47:57 234 00:47:55 248 Tamar Trotters
406 Bernhard Haas Male 210 M45 39 00:47:59 235 00:47:48 243
476 Simon Holden Male 211 MSEN 141 00:48:00 236 00:46:48 214
252 Pasquale D'Alessio Male 212 M45 40 00:48:01 237 00:47:57 250
208 Craig Churchill Male 213 MSEN 142 00:48:06 238 00:47:47 242 Teignbridge Trotters
385 Michael Goodwin Male 214 M55 4 00:48:07 239 00:47:54 247
969 Chris Tomkins Male 215 M40 26 00:48:09 240 00:47:59 252
1122 Sally Myatt Female 26 F40 5 00:48:12 241 00:47:56 249 Tamar Trotters
736 Robert Parker Male 216 MSEN 143 00:48:14 242 00:47:47 241
1098 Michael Woodland Male 217 M50 4 00:48:20 243 00:48:02 253 Erme Valley Harriers
400 Mike Grenney Male 218 M45 41 00:48:22 244 00:47:15 225
941 Kevin Sykes Male 219 M45 42 00:48:24 245 00:47:52 245
1173 Matt Franks Male 220 M40 27 00:48:25 246 00:48:05 255
1206 Deirdre Molloy Female 27 F40 6 00:48:26 247 00:48:20 263
1152 Emma Wall Female 28 FSEN 15 00:48:29 248 00:48:10 258
986 Sam Tugwell Male 221 MSEN 144 00:48:30 249 00:48:07 256
1208 Nigel Priston Male 222 M45 43 00:48:30 250 00:48:24 265
405 Stewart Gynn Male 223 M40 28 00:48:31 251 00:48:08 257 Launceston Road Runners
1050 Jamie Westaway Male 224 M40 29 00:48:31 252 00:48:16 261
134 Raymond Bolt Male 225 M45 44 00:48:31 253 00:47:53 246 Plymouth Coasters
712 Neil O'Dowd Male 226 M50 5 00:48:34 254 00:47:43 239
705 Nicola Noble Female 29 FSEN 16 00:48:40 255 00:48:27 266
1015 John Walker Male 227 M45 45 00:48:42 256 00:47:52 244
903 Adam Speare Male 228 M45 46 00:48:43 257 00:48:33 271 Tamar Trotters
857 Owen Sands Male 229 MSEN 145 00:48:46 258 00:47:28 231
530 Gary Johns Male 230 M45 47 00:48:49 259 00:47:41 237
1045 Julie Webber Female 30 F40 7 00:48:50 260 00:48:47 278
474 Adam Hobbs Male 231 MSEN 146 00:48:52 261 00:48:12 260
1247 Jonathon Whittaker Male 232 MSEN 147 00:48:56 262 00:48:37 273
341 Hamilton Flair Male 233 M40 30 00:48:57 263 00:48:04 254
509 Jack Jackson Male 234 MSEN 148 00:49:00 264 00:48:29 268
81 Robert austin Male 235 M45 48 00:49:03 265 00:48:38 274
1061 Ali White Female 31 F45 4 00:49:06 266 00:48:50 281 Tamar Trotters
1280 Stephen O'Brien Male 236 MSEN 149 00:49:07 267 00:48:21 264
1228 Sarah Rushton Female 32 FSEN 17 00:49:08 268 00:48:29 269
1221 Stephen Wright Male 237 M45 49 00:49:10 269 00:49:02 287
57 Tanya Alexander Female 33 FSEN 18 00:49:12 270 00:49:02 286
1239 Angela Brothers Female 34 F50 1 00:49:12 271 00:49:01 285 Plymstock Road Runners
571 DIMITRIS KONTOGIANNIS Male 238 M40 31 00:49:14 272 00:49:12 296
404 James Gunning Male 239 MSEN 150 00:49:14 273 00:49:06 291
944 Mark Symons Male 240 M40 32 00:49:14 274 00:48:50 280
369 Rachel Garlick Female 35 F35 5 00:49:15 275 00:48:17 262
386 Mark Goodwin Male 241 MSEN 151 00:49:16 276 00:48:10 259
1100 Darrel Worden Male 242 MSEN 152 00:49:16 277 00:47:44 240
696 Nicholas Myles Male 243 MSEN 153 00:49:16 278 00:47:43 238
925 Amelia Stitson Female 36 FSEN 19 00:49:20 279 00:48:28 267
600 Paul Lewis Male 244 MSEN 154 00:49:21 280 00:48:44 277
1116 Matthew Jacques Male 245 M40 33 00:49:21 281 00:48:38 275
591 Martin Lee Male 246 MSEN 155 00:49:22 282 00:49:03 288
913 Dean Stanton Male 247 MSEN 156 00:49:22 283 00:49:04 289
1209 Jeremy Clark Male 248 M45 50 00:49:23 284 00:49:11 295 Plymstock Road Runners
70 Kevin Anderson Male 249 MSEN 157 00:49:23 285 00:49:19 302
723 Nicolette Overy Female 37 F45 5 00:49:24 286 00:49:17 299 Farnham Runners
440 ADRIAN HARVEY Male 250 M45 51 00:49:25 287 00:48:31 270
1277 Stuart Wright Male 251 MSEN 158 00:49:25 288 00:47:57 251
954 Clare Taylor Female 38 FSEN 20 00:49:26 289 00:49:18 301
266 Claire Davis Female 39 FSEN 21 00:49:26 290 00:49:07 292 Plymouth Harriers
719 Mark Osborne Male 252 M40 34 00:49:27 291 00:48:59 284
147 Miles Bray Male 253 M45 52 00:49:28 292 00:48:40 276
820 Ellen Riis-white Female 40 FSEN 22 00:49:30 293 00:49:04 290 Tamar Trotters
845 Judith Rudiger Female 41 FSEN 23 00:49:34 294 00:49:20 304
249 Sarah Curtis Female 42 F35 6 00:49:37 295 00:49:25 307
1017 Samantha Walker Female 43 FSEN 24 00:49:40 296 00:49:30 308
942 Jason Symons Male 254 M40 35 00:49:45 297 00:49:30 309
430 Shaun Harris Male 255 M45 53 00:49:47 298 00:49:38 318
966 Adam Thompson Male 256 MSEN 159 00:49:47 299 00:48:36 272
444 Darren Hatch Male 257 MSEN 160 00:49:48 300 00:49:33 311
543 Mark Jones Male 258 MSEN 161 00:49:50 301 00:48:57 282
868 Nick Shapland Male 259 MSEN 162 00:49:51 302 00:48:48 279
999 Julie Twydell Female 44 F45 6 00:49:51 303 00:49:34 314
238 Hilary Cramp Female 45 F45 7 00:49:54 304 00:49:43 320
796 Adam Priddy Male 260 MSEN 163 00:49:55 305 00:49:17 300
1008 Mark Vinecombe Male 261 MSEN 164 00:49:55 306 00:49:12 297
145 Steve Brady Male 262 M50 6 00:49:58 307 00:49:11 294
455 Stuart Hearne Male 263 M40 36 00:49:58 308 00:49:32 310
614 Nick Lowe Male 264 M40 37 00:49:59 309 00:48:59 283
1128 Steve O'Carroll Male 265 M50 7 00:50:01 310 00:49:48 324 Erme Valley Harriers
537 DAN JONES Male 266 MSEN 165 00:50:01 311 00:49:52 326 Plymstock Road Runners
107 Ryan Baylis Male 267 MSEN 166 00:50:03 312 00:49:22 305
894 Jo Smith Female 46 FSEN 25 00:50:04 313 00:49:14 298 Plymstock Road Runners
757 Richard Pennington Male 268 MSEN 167 00:50:05 314 00:49:23 306
401 Robert Griffiths Male 269 MSEN 168 00:50:08 315 00:49:47 323
568 Alexis Kirke Male 270 M40 38 00:50:13 316 00:49:33 312
960 Ok Thaller Male 271 M50 8 00:50:14 317 00:49:46 322
508 Martin Jackson Male 272 MSEN 169 00:50:15 318 00:50:08 334
625 Nicola MacPhail Female 47 F40 8 00:50:16 319 00:49:36 315 Plymouth Harriers
1229 Sarah Owen Female 48 FSEN 26 00:50:17 320 00:49:36 317 Erme Valley Harriers
448 Daniel Hawkrigg Male 273 MSEN 170 00:50:18 321 00:49:55 328
854 Margot Saher Female 49 F35 7 00:50:18 322 00:50:09 335
197 Greg Chantler Male 274 MSEN 171 00:50:19 323 00:49:20 303
292 Debbie Drake Female 50 F45 8 00:50:22 324 00:50:10 336 Torbay Aac
503 Colin Hughes Male 275 MSEN 172 00:50:24 325 00:49:43 319
394 Shane Green Male 276 MSEN 173 00:50:25 326 00:49:09 293
139 Michael Booth Male 277 M45 54 00:50:27 327 00:49:51 325
1082 Alex Williams Male 278 MSEN 174 00:50:28 328 00:50:28 348
694 Darren Munday Male 279 MSEN 175 00:50:33 329 00:50:10 337
1075 Louise Wilkinson Female 51 FSEN 27 00:50:34 330 00:50:21 345
1162 Courtenay Mitchell Female 52 FSEN 28 00:50:35 331 00:49:33 313
140 Sophie Bowden Female 53 F40 9 00:50:36 332 00:50:16 341
189 Martin Carter Male 280 M40 39 00:50:37 333 00:50:02 330 Plymstock Road Runners
724 Sarah Owen Female 54 F40 10 00:50:38 334 00:50:20 343 Plymouth Musketeers
330 Wayne Farrell Male 281 M50 9 00:50:38 335 00:49:45 321
834 Christopher Rollinson Male 282 M45 55 00:50:42 336 00:49:57 329
526 Gareth Jennings Male 283 M40 40 00:50:45 337 00:49:55 327
923 Heather Stewart Female 55 FSEN 29 00:50:46 338 00:50:39 354 Whitchurch Whippets
754 Mike Pelling Male 284 M40 41 00:50:52 339 00:50:49 362
367 Michael Gard Male 285 M45 56 00:50:54 340 00:50:38 352
590 Christopher Lee Male 286 MSEN 176 00:50:54 341 00:50:49 363
745 Chris Pascoe Male 287 MSEN 177 00:50:54 342 00:50:23 346
792 Chris Prettejohn Male 288 M40 42 00:50:55 343 00:49:36 316
691 Judy Moule Female 56 F35 8 00:50:56 344 00:50:39 355
1035 Peter Washburn Male 289 M40 43 00:50:58 345 00:50:27 347
204 Greg Chetty Male 290 M40 44 00:50:59 346 00:50:52 365
287 Paul Douglas Male 291 M45 57 00:51:04 347 00:50:37 351
629 Jack maidment Male 292 MSEN 178 00:51:08 348 00:50:20 344
630 Karen Maidment Female 57 F45 9 00:51:08 349 00:50:19 342
963 Paul Thomas Male 293 MSEN 179 00:51:09 350 00:50:52 369 Running Forever Rc
472 Lesley Hitchen Female 58 F40 11 00:51:10 351 00:50:40 357 Plymouth Coasters
555 Sean Kennedy Male 294 M40 45 00:51:11 352 00:50:31 349
1086 Michael Wills Male 295 M55 5 00:51:11 353 00:50:03 332 Plymouth Coasters
1138 Richard Price Male 296 M45 58 00:51:13 354 00:50:42 358
783 Martin Plunkett Male 297 M40 46 00:51:13 355 00:50:52 367
1143 Chris Rogers Male 298 MSEN 180 00:51:13 356 00:50:54 370 Teignbridge Trotters
1149 Stephen Tew Male 299 M45 59 00:51:16 357 00:50:45 359
1026 Emily Ward Female 59 FSEN 30 00:51:16 358 00:51:05 375
1219 Chris Mahn Male 300 M40 47 00:51:16 359 00:50:07 333
556 David Kennedy Male 301 M50 10 00:51:18 360 00:50:02 331
316 Talbott Emily Female 60 FSEN 31 00:51:18 361 00:51:06 376
1193 Peter Leman Male 302 M40 48 00:51:19 362 00:50:15 340
1067 Daniel Whiting Male 303 MSEN 181 00:51:19 363 00:51:16 382
649 Jonathan May Male 304 MSEN 182 00:51:19 364 00:50:13 339
1233 Paul McAuley Male 305 MSEN 183 00:51:20 365 00:50:13 338
169 Frank Burnell Male 306 M50 11 00:51:25 366 00:51:04 374 Hayle Runners
1245 Greg Bridgett Male 307 MSEN 184 00:51:26 367 00:50:52 366
1244 Giles Bedson Male 308 MSEN 185 00:51:26 368 00:50:52 368
1220 Craig Fritzsche Male 309 MSEN 186 00:51:28 369 00:50:34 350 Plymouth Musketeers
63 John Allen Male 310 M40 49 00:51:29 370 00:51:08 378
420 Leon Hannaford Male 311 M40 50 00:51:29 371 00:50:40 356
1051 Dawn Western Female 61 F45 10 00:51:30 372 00:51:17 384 Torpoint & Rame Peninsula Lion
824 Michael Roberts Male 312 M55 6 00:51:30 373 00:51:09 379 Plymouth Harriers
340 Kate Fitzmaurice Female 62 FSEN 32 00:51:32 374 00:51:11 380 Hayle Runners
994 Kevin Turner Male 313 M45 60 00:51:40 375 00:51:07 377
194 Matt Caves Male 314 MSEN 187 00:51:44 376 00:51:20 385
859 Len Saxty Male 315 M55 7 00:51:45 377 00:50:49 361 Instinctive Sports
1153 Sue ennals Female 63 F45 11 00:51:47 378 00:51:42 394
402 Stuart Griggs Male 316 MSEN 188 00:51:49 379 00:50:51 364
737 TINA PARKER Female 64 F40 12 00:51:51 380 00:50:39 353
897 Paul Smith Male 317 MSEN 189 00:51:51 381 00:50:48 360
349 Richard Forbes-Simpson Male 318 MSEN 190 00:51:53 382 00:51:29 386
193 Trevor Caves Male 319 M45 61 00:52:00 383 00:51:35 389
606 Rebecca Lobb Female 65 FSEN 33 00:52:01 384 00:51:41 393
1036 Brian Watson Male 320 M55 8 00:52:04 385 00:50:58 371
1085 Graham Wills Male 321 MSEN 191 00:52:06 386 00:51:39 392
94 Tiago Bandeira de Lima Male 322 MSEN 192 00:52:07 387 00:51:32 387
1040 David Way Male 323 M50 12 00:52:08 388 00:51:37 391 Okehampton Running Club
570 Mikael Klockars Male 324 MSEN 193 00:52:08 389 00:50:59 372
538 Sarah Jones Female 66 F35 9 00:52:09 390 00:51:54 397
1192 Neil Robinson Male 325 MSEN 194 00:52:10 391 00:51:02 373
753 David Pease Male 326 MSEN 195 00:52:16 392 00:51:16 383
849 Philip Ruse Male 327 MSEN 196 00:52:17 393 00:51:54 398
851 Roberta Russell Female 67 FSEN 34 00:52:19 394 00:51:58 402
852 Dean Ryder Male 328 M45 62 00:52:22 395 00:51:56 399
436 Will Hart Male 329 M45 63 00:52:23 396 00:52:23 416
1027 Mike Ward Male 330 M45 64 00:52:23 397 00:51:58 401
518 Adrienne Jeffcote Female 68 FSEN 35 00:52:24 398 00:52:08 406
809 Sarah Read Female 69 FSEN 36 00:52:25 399 00:51:32 388
978 Lara Trewin Female 70 F35 10 00:52:25 400 00:52:13 408 Bude Rats
267 Katie Davis Female 71 FSEN 37 00:52:27 401 00:52:16 410 Bude Rats
721 Andrew Osborne Male 331 MSEN 197 00:52:30 402 00:51:15 381
596 Jillian Levoi Female 72 F45 12 00:52:32 403 00:52:03 403
677 MALCOLM MOODY Male 332 M50 13 00:52:32 404 00:52:18 411
593 Tony Lee Male 333 MSEN 198 00:52:38 405 00:52:20 414
729 Michael Page Male 334 M45 65 00:52:40 406 00:52:31 420 Plymouth Musketeers
42 Matt Parsons Male 335 MSEN 199 00:52:43 407 00:52:20 415
698 Douglas Natusch Male 336 M40 51 00:52:44 408 00:51:35 390
887 Paul Smith Male 337 M45 66 00:52:47 409 00:52:08 404
1235 Graeme Read Male 338 MSEN 200 00:52:47 410 00:52:15 409
1057 Neil White Male 339 M40 52 00:52:49 411 00:52:08 405 Plymouth Coasters
1194 Martyn Norman Male 340 MSEN 201 00:52:51 412 00:52:11 407
305 Matthew Easterbrook Male 341 MSEN 202 00:52:52 413 00:52:25 418
1201 Lyndsey Harper Female 73 FSEN 38 00:52:52 414 00:52:47 426
1069 Mark Wilby Male 342 MSEN 203 00:52:54 415 00:51:42 395
502 Michelle Hudson Female 74 F40 13 00:52:56 416 00:52:47 427
688 David Morton Male 343 M40 53 00:52:58 417 00:52:51 431
895 WENDY SMITH Female 75 F40 14 00:52:59 418 00:52:47 425
297 Matthew Duncombe Male 344 MSEN 204 00:53:01 419 00:52:50 430
1238 Rachael Ward Female 76 F35 11 00:53:02 420 00:52:51 432 Plymstock Road Runners
548 Helen Jordan Female 77 F45 13 00:53:03 421 00:52:57 436
425 Wayne Hardman Male 345 M40 54 00:53:03 422 00:52:57 437
1178 Justine Sutton Female 78 F40 15 00:53:04 423 00:52:42 424 Fit2Run
1232 Daniel Ryan Male 346 MSEN 205 00:53:06 424 00:52:37 423
457 Mark Heller Male 347 MSEN 206 00:53:07 425 00:51:51 396
461 VIC HIBBERT Male 348 M50 14 00:53:13 426 00:53:04 442 Plymouth Muskateers
976 Gemma Tracey Female 79 FSEN 39 00:53:20 427 00:52:19 412
1071 Adrian Wilkes Male 349 MSEN 207 00:53:20 428 00:52:19 413
772 Jonathan Picken Male 350 M40 55 00:53:23 429 00:51:56 400
1271 Jennifer Mills Female 80 FSEN 40 00:53:25 430 00:52:33 422
1274 Rebecca Osborne Female 81 FSEN 41 00:53:27 431 00:53:07 443
752 Carly Peart Female 82 FSEN 42 00:53:28 432 00:52:59 439
525 Sarah Jenkyn Female 83 FSEN 43 00:53:30 433 00:52:24 417
290 Alex Dowsett Male 351 MSEN 208 00:53:30 434 00:53:14 449
77 Maxine Arnold Female 84 F45 14 00:53:31 435 00:52:59 440
803 Carol Quew Female 85 F40 16 00:53:34 436 00:52:49 428 Plymouth Harriers
333 Clare Featherstone Female 86 F45 15 00:53:36 437 00:53:24 456 Plymstock Road Runners
1133 Daniel Timson Male 352 MSEN 209 00:53:37 438 00:52:59 438
272 Jackie Day Female 87 F40 17 00:53:38 439 00:52:59 441
1207 Rachel Harmer Female 88 FSEN 44 00:53:38 440 00:53:14 448
1168 Peter Stewart Male 353 M45 67 00:53:39 441 00:52:30 419
315 Dan Ellis Male 354 MSEN 210 00:53:39 442 00:52:55 434
802 Sarah Putt Female 89 FSEN 45 00:53:39 443 00:52:56 435
621 Rebecca Mabelle Female 90 FSEN 46 00:53:40 444 00:53:16 451
1210 Robert Kidney Male 355 MSEN 211 00:53:41 445 00:53:21 455
59 Cheryl Allder Female 91 F35 12 00:53:42 446 00:53:36 467
269 Lucinda Davy Female 92 FSEN 47 00:53:46 447 00:53:08 444
1070 Peter Wiley Male 356 M45 68 00:53:47 448 00:53:32 464
1073 Paul Wilkinson Male 357 M40 56 00:53:47 449 00:53:33 465 Carbeile Cruisers
846 David Ruffell Male 358 M40 57 00:53:48 450 00:53:09 445 Tavistock Athletics Club
449 Amanda Hawkrigg Female 93 F35 13 00:53:50 451 00:53:28 458
996 Ben Tutty Male 359 M40 58 00:53:51 452 00:52:49 429
1269 Shaun Harding Male 360 MSEN 212 00:53:55 453 00:53:20 454
66 Shaun Altoft Male 361 M40 59 00:53:55 454 00:52:32 421
380 Clive Gillman Male 362 M55 9 00:53:56 455 00:53:36 469 South Devon Ac
1126 Kellie Boylin Female 94 FSEN 48 00:53:57 456 00:53:12 447 Plymouth Harriers
716 Mandy Oliver Female 95 F35 14 00:53:59 457 00:53:20 453
1148 Tori Tweedie Female 96 FSEN 49 00:54:00 458 00:53:28 459
842 Leigh Rowsell Male 363 MSEN 213 00:54:00 459 00:53:17 452
818 Mark Rickard Male 364 MSEN 214 00:54:03 460 00:53:30 461
202 Claire Charlton Female 97 FSEN 50 00:54:04 461 00:53:31 463
1256 Rose Bralsford Female 98 F40 18 00:54:06 462 00:53:56 478
1155 Jeanette Bishop Female 99 F50 2 00:54:10 463 00:53:57 480
920 Michael Stephens Male 365 MSEN 215 00:54:12 464 00:52:54 433
800 Nicholas Prynne Male 366 M45 69 00:54:13 465 00:53:11 446
257 Phil Davey Male 367 M45 70 00:54:13 466 00:53:43 470
825 Emma Roberts Female 100 FSEN 51 00:54:14 467 00:53:30 462
536 Louise Jones Female 101 FSEN 52 00:54:15 468 00:53:44 471
731 Anna Paige Female 102 F35 15 00:54:22 469 00:54:16 490
618 Raymond Lynn Male 368 M45 71 00:54:25 470 00:53:52 474
375 Dominic Gearon Male 369 M40 60 00:54:26 471 00:53:15 450
1024 Thomas Walters Male 370 MSEN 216 00:54:28 472 00:53:47 472
358 Donna Freeman Female 103 FSEN 53 00:54:28 473 00:53:53 476
684 Paul Morris Male 371 MSEN 217 00:54:31 474 00:53:55 477
435 Michelle Harrison Female 104 FSEN 54 00:54:32 475 00:53:24 457
206 Iain Chorlton Male 372 M40 61 00:54:32 476 00:54:11 484
268 Jocelyn Davis Female 105 F40 19 00:54:33 477 00:53:36 468
470 Jane Hirons Female 106 F45 16 00:54:35 478 00:53:48 473 Plymouth Musketeers
1184 Vicky Carpenter Female 107 F50 3 00:54:39 479 00:54:33 510
517 Sara Jarman Female 108 F45 17 00:54:42 480 00:54:22 499
919 Andy Steer Male 373 M45 72 00:54:42 481 00:54:21 497
507 Steven Jackson Male 374 MSEN 218 00:54:44 482 00:53:29 460
1279 Stephanie Evans Female 109 F40 20 00:54:44 483 00:54:18 493 Bitton Road Runners
345 Anastassja Fletcher Female 110 FSEN 55 00:54:46 484 00:54:26 504
459 Anna Henderson Female 111 F35 16 00:54:48 485 00:54:42 515
995 Dawn Turner Female 112 F40 21 00:54:50 486 00:54:15 488 Plymstock Road Runners
482 Rhys Hooper Male 375 MSEN 219 00:54:50 487 00:54:34 511
390 Stephanie Green Female 113 F35 17 00:54:51 488 00:54:24 500
977 Raymond Tregillis Male 376 M55 10 00:54:51 489 00:53:52 475
360 Rob Fuller Male 377 M45 73 00:54:51 490 00:54:28 506
419 James Hancock Male 378 MSEN 220 00:54:52 491 00:53:34 466
201 Laura Charlton Female 114 FSEN 56 00:54:52 492 00:54:25 503
885 Paul Sloan Male 379 MSEN 221 00:54:54 493 00:54:14 487
409 Catherine Hall Female 115 F45 18 00:54:56 494 00:53:57 481
581 Kyoko Lancaster Female 116 F40 22 00:54:57 495 00:54:15 489
659 Tracy Mcfadden Female 117 F45 19 00:54:57 496 00:54:09 483 Bodmin Women’s Running Club
821 Denise Rimmer Female 118 F40 23 00:54:58 497 00:54:25 501
1032 Carlie Warren Female 119 FSEN 57 00:54:58 498 00:54:19 495
433 Samantha Harris Female 120 F35 18 00:54:58 499 00:54:19 496
485 Janet Hopkinson Female 121 F40 24 00:55:01 500 00:54:21 498
58 Faisal Alkhurafi Male 380 MSEN 222 00:55:02 501 00:54:55 522
559 Wayne Kerswill Male 381 M40 62 00:55:02 502 00:54:13 486
181 Samantha Calcott Female 122 FSEN 58 00:55:03 503 00:54:56 523
1181 Dwaine Bushell Male 382 MSEN 223 00:55:05 504 00:53:56 479
738 Tim Parkin Male 383 MSEN 224 00:55:06 505 00:54:39 514
121 Sara Best Female 123 F45 20 00:55:07 506 00:54:25 502 Harriers
1159 Amanda Dow Female 124 FSEN 59 00:55:09 507 00:54:17 492
1080 Rhys Williams Male 384 MSEN 225 00:55:10 508 00:54:09 482 Plymouth Coasters
99 Neil Barnett Male 385 MSEN 226 00:55:11 509 00:54:46 519
949 Shaun Tapper Male 386 MSEN 227 00:55:13 510 00:54:44 516
100 Matthew Barry Male 387 MSEN 228 00:55:14 511 00:55:07 536
174 Steven Bush Male 388 MSEN 229 00:55:15 512 00:54:57 525
270 Ben Dawson Male 389 M40 63 00:55:15 513 00:54:12 485
1113 Susan Darke Female 125 F45 21 00:55:17 514 00:55:06 535
1042 Sally Webb Female 126 FSEN 60 00:55:19 515 00:55:07 537
431 Stephen Harris Male 390 MSEN 230 00:55:23 516 00:54:57 526
446 Emma Hawkings Female 127 FSEN 61 00:55:24 517 00:54:26 505
967 Andrew Thorp Male 391 MSEN 231 00:55:25 518 00:54:45 517
1013 Dinah Wakeley Female 128 F45 22 00:55:27 519 00:55:06 534
831 Toby Rodgers Male 392 MSEN 232 00:55:28 520 00:54:16 491
295 Geoffrey Dudley Male 393 M45 74 00:55:28 521 00:54:54 521
1272 Suzanne Mayhew Female 129 F35 19 00:55:36 522 00:55:00 530
544 Llinos Jones Female 130 FSEN 62 00:55:37 523 00:54:31 508
125 Simon Bishop-Hawes Male 394 M40 64 00:55:38 524 00:54:28 507
227 Gordon Copp Male 395 M50 15 00:55:39 525 00:54:50 520
481 Jennifer Holmes Female 131 FSEN 63 00:55:39 526 00:54:33 509 Plymouth Coasters
1170 Andrew Bailey Male 396 MSEN 233 00:55:41 527 00:54:19 494
785 Jamie Pollard Male 397 MSEN 234 00:55:42 528 00:55:23 557
1202 Louise Millo Female 132 F35 20 00:55:42 529 00:55:13 546
1054 Jay Whaley Female 133 FSEN 64 00:55:43 530 00:54:39 513
478 Simon Holder Male 398 M45 75 00:55:43 531 00:55:27 560 Widewell Striders
799 Kelly Prutton Female 134 FSEN 65 00:55:43 532 00:55:09 539
957 ANNETTE TAYLOR Female 135 F45 23 00:55:50 533 00:54:59 527 Plymouth Musketeers
304 Fran Easterbrook Female 136 F40 25 00:55:52 534 00:55:23 556
662 William McKenzie Male 399 MSEN 235 00:55:53 535 00:54:39 512
1068 Sarah Whittaker Female 137 F35 21 00:55:55 536 00:55:17 550
467 STEPHEN HILLS Male 400 M45 76 00:55:55 537 00:55:38 570
1030 Sarah Warner Female 138 F40 26 00:55:57 538 00:55:21 555
1237 Ann Kinahan Female 139 F50 4 00:55:57 539 00:55:13 545 Serpentine
381 Stephanie Gillman Female 140 F50 5 00:55:58 540 00:55:39 571 South Devon Ac
893 Ashley Smith Male 401 MSEN 236 00:55:59 541 00:55:41 572
1252 Luke Gardner Male 402 MSEN 237 00:55:59 542 00:54:45 518
523 Andrew Jell Male 403 MSEN 238 00:55:59 543 00:55:18 552
209 Sonya Clark Female 141 F35 22 00:56:00 544 00:55:25 558
429 Dave Harris Male 404 MSEN 239 00:56:01 545 00:55:12 542
382 Jon Glanville Male 405 MSEN 240 00:56:01 546 00:55:50 581
447 John Hawkings Male 406 M45 77 00:56:02 547 00:55:05 533
51 Chris Agnew Male 407 MSEN 241 00:56:03 548 00:55:33 566
213 Laura Clifford Female 142 FSEN 66 00:56:05 549 00:54:57 524
1223 Michele Hore Female 143 F35 23 00:56:05 550 00:55:17 549
1275 Mel Leal Female 144 F35 24 00:56:08 551 00:55:13 544
260 Richard Davies Male 408 MSEN 242 00:56:09 552 00:55:00 529
680 Denis Moran Male 409 M40 65 00:56:12 553 00:55:02 531
387 Corinna Goss Female 145 F35 25 00:56:12 554 00:55:43 573
670 Graham Milligan Male 410 M45 78 00:56:14 555 00:56:14 600
675 David Mitchell Male 411 MSEN 243 00:56:15 556 00:55:13 543
770 James Phillips Male 412 MSEN 244 00:56:17 557 00:55:16 548
727 Colin Page Male 413 M45 79 00:56:17 558 00:55:11 541
1187 Mike Saunders Male 414 MSEN 245 00:56:17 559 00:55:19 553
678 KIM MOODY Female 146 FSEN 67 00:56:18 560 00:56:04 593
294 Clare Dudley Female 147 F35 26 00:56:21 561 00:55:26 559
1076 Mark Willcocks Male 415 M45 80 00:56:22 562 00:55:21 554 Uknetrunner.Co.Uk
1031 Claire Warren Female 148 FSEN 68 00:56:23 563 00:55:08 538
1064 Simon Whitehorn Male 416 M40 66 00:56:25 564 00:55:00 528
1253 Mark Feeney Male 417 M45 81 00:56:27 565 00:55:14 547
1191 Phil Soutter Male 418 M50 16 00:56:27 566 00:55:49 580
1000 Gabrielle Tymkow Female 149 FSEN 69 00:56:28 567 00:55:05 532
473 Andy Hitt Male 419 M40 67 00:56:29 568 00:55:54 586
1262 Brett Leacher Male 420 MSEN 246 00:56:30 569 00:55:10 540
362 Kate Furlong Female 150 FSEN 70 00:56:30 570 00:55:51 582
352 Emma Forster Female 151 F35 27 00:56:30 571 00:56:01 590
744 Bridget Pascoe Female 152 F45 24 00:56:31 572 00:55:33 565
665 Sarah McQuarry Female 153 F35 28 00:56:31 573 00:55:37 567
187 Frances Cannon Female 154 F50 6 00:56:31 574 00:55:48 577
60 David Allen Male 421 M50 17 00:56:31 575 00:55:31 562
875 Lucy Short Female 155 FSEN 71 00:56:32 576 00:55:51 583
1079 Barry Williams Male 422 M45 82 00:56:33 577 00:55:32 563 Plymouth Coasters
1217 Linda Jones Female 156 F45 25 00:56:33 578 00:55:33 564 Plymouth Coasters
423 Rhys Hannon Male 423 MSEN 247 00:56:35 579 00:56:04 592
579 Mark Lamerton Male 424 MSEN 248 00:56:41 580 00:56:14 599
546 Simon Jordan Male 425 M45 83 00:56:41 581 00:56:00 589
351 Bryony Fordham Female 157 F45 26 00:56:42 582 00:56:03 591 Tavistock Athletics Cub
828 Suzi Rodd Female 158 F35 29 00:56:43 583 00:55:37 568
965 Kelly Thompson Female 159 FSEN 72 00:56:43 584 00:56:12 596
637 Kate Marshall Female 160 FSEN 73 00:56:44 585 00:56:17 603
611 Robert Love Male 426 M40 68 00:56:47 586 00:55:30 561
1119 Gemma Wyer Female 161 FSEN 74 00:56:48 587 00:55:57 587
912 Michael Stansbury Male 427 M55 11 00:56:48 588 00:56:20 606
1011 Natasha Waggett Female 162 F45 27 00:56:49 589 00:55:44 574
104 Dan Bates Male 428 M40 69 00:56:49 590 00:55:18 551
707 Ricki Norman Male 429 MSEN 249 00:56:50 591 00:55:48 578
411 Kelly Hallam Female 163 FSEN 75 00:56:52 592 00:55:54 585
1103 Emma Wright Female 164 FSEN 76 00:56:52 593 00:56:15 602
422 Scott Hannon Male 430 MSEN 250 00:56:54 594 00:56:23 608
869 Darren Shaw Male 431 M40 70 00:56:54 595 00:56:15 601
1179 Joanne Shalders Female 165 FSEN 77 00:56:55 596 00:56:24 611
1214 Nicholas Jackson Male 432 M40 71 00:56:55 597 00:55:37 569
1188 Sharon Lang Female 166 FSEN 78 00:56:56 598 00:55:57 588
558 Nikki Kershaw Female 167 F35 30 00:56:57 599 00:56:41 618
843 Denise Royle Female 168 F45 28 00:56:57 600 00:56:43 621
421 Marie Hannam Female 169 FSEN 79 00:57:03 601 00:56:28 613
1105 Nicci Yates Female 170 FSEN 80 00:57:03 602 00:56:18 605 Kernow Runners
324 James Evans Male 433 MSEN 251 00:57:03 603 00:56:59 639
291 Steven Doyle Male 434 MSEN 252 00:57:04 604 00:55:45 575
170 David Burns Male 435 MSEN 253 00:57:05 605 00:55:45 576
306 Juliet Eastley Female 171 FSEN 81 00:57:06 606 00:56:18 604
877 Dave Shurmer Male 436 MSEN 254 00:57:06 607 00:55:49 579
220 April Collins Female 172 FSEN 82 00:57:08 608 00:55:51 584
948 Carl Tapper Male 437 MSEN 255 00:57:11 609 00:56:43 622
884 Jane Slavin Female 173 F40 27 00:57:15 610 00:56:24 610
1150 Jamie Shephard Male 438 MSEN 256 00:57:17 611 00:56:41 617
1136 Chris Coupland-Evry Male 439 M45 84 00:57:18 612 00:56:53 629
819 Inger Riis-white Female 174 F45 29 00:57:21 613 00:56:55 633 Tamar Trotters
232 Christopher Cowan Male 440 MSEN 257 00:57:21 614 00:56:06 594
905 Pamela Spittle Female 175 F45 30 00:57:22 615 00:57:07 641
1034 Andrew Warwick Male 441 MSEN 258 00:57:22 616 00:56:06 595
127 Sharron Blackler Female 176 F40 28 00:57:22 617 00:56:55 631 Plymouth Harriers
1106 Lisa Young Female 177 F40 29 00:57:22 618 00:56:55 632
709 Amanda Notman Female 178 FSEN 83 00:57:23 619 00:56:34 614
373 Brad Gearon Male 442 M45 85 00:57:24 620 00:56:13 597
313 Ross Ellis Male 443 MSEN 259 00:57:25 621 00:56:46 624
336 Dawn Fifield Female 179 F40 30 00:57:25 622 00:57:11 644
416 Kevin Hambridge Male 444 M40 72 00:57:27 623 00:56:41 619
1110 ROB HAWKING Male 445 MSEN 260 00:57:29 624 00:56:14 598
612 Lyn Lovell Female 180 F45 31 00:57:30 625 00:56:48 627 Plymouth Harriers
377 Alana Gibbs Female 181 FSEN 84 00:57:31 626 00:56:24 609 Run In England
1029 Chris Warner Male 446 M40 73 00:57:31 627 00:56:56 634
816 Cynthia Richings Female 182 F50 7 00:57:32 628 00:56:35 615 Tamar Trotters
163 Donna Burke Female 183 F45 32 00:57:33 629 00:56:42 620 Plymouth Musketeers
598 Kirsty Lewis Female 184 FSEN 85 00:57:34 630 00:56:54 630
500 Kate Howard Female 185 F45 33 00:57:38 631 00:56:48 626 Plymouth Musketeers
1072 Judith Wilkinson Female 186 F45 34 00:57:39 632 00:57:07 642
755 Louise Pengelly Female 187 F35 31 00:57:41 633 00:56:56 635
788 Sarah Porte Female 188 F40 31 00:57:41 634 00:56:57 636
240 Keith Crawley Male 447 M45 86 00:57:43 635 00:56:20 607
782 Amy Plowman Female 189 F40 32 00:57:44 636 00:56:40 616
97 Philip Baring Male 448 MSEN 261 00:57:45 637 00:56:26 612
1016 Annie Walker Female 190 F45 35 00:57:51 638 00:56:49 628
73 Jan Andrews Female 191 F40 33 00:57:53 639 00:56:44 623
888 Stephen Smith Male 449 MSEN 262 00:57:55 640 00:57:08 643
945 Philip Symons Male 450 MSEN 263 00:57:56 641 00:57:22 651
908 Louise St John Female 192 F35 32 00:57:58 642 00:57:43 660
1146 Thomas Kneen Male 451 MSEN 264 00:58:00 643 00:57:40 656
973 Sandra Torr Female 193 F45 36 00:58:04 644 00:57:21 650
528 Jemma Jewell Female 194 FSEN 86 00:58:04 645 00:57:51 662
199 Lisa Chapman Female 195 FSEN 87 00:58:06 646 00:57:19 647
1094 MICHAEL WOOD Male 452 MSEN 265 00:58:06 647 00:57:32 653
608 Clare Long Female 196 F45 37 00:58:08 648 00:57:21 649
166 Simon Burleigh Male 453 MSEN 266 00:58:08 649 00:56:48 625
861 Peter Scoble Male 454 M45 87 00:58:08 650 00:57:03 640
529 Alison Johns Female 197 F45 38 00:58:08 651 00:56:59 638
563 Philip King Male 455 M45 88 00:58:09 652 00:56:57 637
235 Jacqueline Cox Female 198 F45 39 00:58:10 653 00:57:18 646
1083 Rosie Williams Female 199 FSEN 88 00:58:11 654 00:57:48 661
1095 JOANNA WOOD Female 200 FSEN 89 00:58:12 655 00:57:39 654
118 Gail Bellerby Female 201 F40 34 00:58:25 656 00:58:09 677
443 Christopher Hastings Male 456 MSEN 267 00:58:27 657 00:57:17 645
787 Helen Pope Female 202 F35 33 00:58:27 658 00:57:39 655
119 Louise Bennett Female 203 FSEN 90 00:58:27 659 00:57:40 659
1183 PETER ROWE Male 457 M50 18 00:58:30 660 00:58:16 680 Carbeile Cruisers
561 Asma Khan Female 204 FSEN 91 00:58:31 661 00:57:28 652
354 Michael Francis Male 458 M50 19 00:58:31 662 00:57:53 665
660 Siobhan McGough Female 205 FSEN 92 00:58:33 663 00:57:20 648
196 Anita Chambers Female 206 F45 40 00:58:36 664 00:58:06 676
922 Keith Stevens Male 459 MSEN 268 00:58:37 665 00:57:57 669
454 Julie Hearn Female 207 F45 41 00:58:39 666 00:57:53 666 Plymouth Harriers
808 Amanda Raynham Female 208 F40 35 00:58:45 667 00:57:58 670
1250 Andrew Mouat Male 460 MSEN 269 00:58:47 668 00:58:04 673
117 Kevin Bellerby Male 461 M45 89 00:58:47 669 00:58:31 686
768 KAY PHILLIPS Female 209 F45 42 00:58:49 670 00:58:03 672
242 Dan Criddle Male 462 MSEN 270 00:58:49 671 00:57:40 657
862 Andrew Scowcroft Male 463 M45 90 00:58:49 672 00:58:03 671
464 Victoria Hill Female 210 FSEN 93 00:58:51 673 00:57:52 664
837 Joey Rossi Male 464 MSEN 271 00:58:51 674 00:57:52 663
37 Becky Ricks Female 211 FSEN 94 00:58:53 675 00:57:40 658
735 Michaela Parker Female 212 FSEN 95 00:58:59 676 00:58:17 681
762 Philippa Petford Female 213 FSEN 96 00:59:00 677 00:58:33 687
1230 Jon Jacobs Male 465 M50 20 00:59:03 678 00:58:04 674 Tamar Trotters
746 Carla Pashby Female 214 FSEN 97 00:59:04 679 00:58:35 688
379 Claire Gillbard Female 215 FSEN 98 00:59:08 680 00:57:55 667
743 Gemma Pascoe Female 216 FSEN 99 00:59:08 681 00:57:55 668
648 Liz May Female 217 FSEN 100 00:59:21 682 00:58:14 679
1141 Ben Arnold Male 466 MSEN 272 00:59:23 683 00:58:20 682
128 Paul Blackmore Male 467 M50 21 00:59:25 684 00:58:29 685
505 Grahame Humphries Male 468 M55 12 00:59:25 685 00:58:13 678
426 Andy Hardy Male 469 MSEN 273 00:59:25 686 00:59:25 716
496 Christopher Hosking Male 470 M55 13 00:59:29 687 00:58:38 690
550 Lauren Kay Female 218 FSEN 101 00:59:31 688 00:58:35 689
1266 Sara Bennett Female 219 FSEN 102 00:59:34 689 00:58:27 684
628 Steve Mahoney Male 471 MSEN 274 00:59:34 690 00:58:05 675
168 Karen Burnard Female 220 F40 36 00:59:34 691 00:58:45 692
1049 Karen Welton Female 221 F35 34 00:59:34 692 00:59:15 705
317 Jack Endley Male 472 MSEN 275 00:59:36 693 00:58:21 683
371 Lynda Gaskell Female 222 F50 8 00:59:38 694 00:58:43 691
810 Chris Reader Male 473 M40 74 00:59:42 695 00:58:50 696
218 Rachael Coles Female 223 F35 35 00:59:44 696 00:59:12 702
1198 Tegan Faulkner Female 224 FSEN 103 00:59:47 697 00:59:36 721
826 Sarah Roberts Female 225 FSEN 104 00:59:48 698 00:59:18 707
1139 Jay Wheeler Male 474 MSEN 276 00:59:53 699 00:58:49 695
1205 Laura Plane Female 226 FSEN 105 00:59:55 700 00:59:24 712
298 Emma Dunlop Female 227 F35 36 00:59:55 701 00:59:25 714 Tamar Trotters
504 Marie Hughes Female 228 F35 37 00:59:56 702 00:58:56 697
1097 Laura Woodhall Female 229 F35 38 00:59:57 703 00:59:09 701
510 Irenee Jacobs Female 230 FSEN 106 1:0:00 704 00:59:02 699
301 Jeff Easterbrook Male 475 MSEN 277 01:00:06 705 00:59:20 709
91 Nick Baker Male 476 MSEN 278 01:00:06 706 00:59:06 700
605 Douglas Little Male 477 M45 91 01:00:07 707 00:59:13 703 Plymouth Musketeers
1243 Tracey Baker Female 231 F40 37 01:00:09 708 00:59:14 704 Tamar Trotters
1199 Kevin Finneran Male 478 M45 92 01:00:10 709 00:58:48 693 Michelmores Running Club
833 Lisa Rogers Female 232 FSEN 107 01:00:10 710 00:58:48 694
334 Fiona Ferguson Female 233 FSEN 108 01:00:11 711 01:00:01 734
415 Griff Halliwell Male 479 M45 93 01:00:12 712 00:59:01 698
928 Jacqueline Stone Female 234 F50 9 01:00:15 713 00:59:34 719
631 HELEN MANLEY Female 235 FSEN 109 01:00:15 714 00:59:29 717
398 Paul Greening Male 480 M45 94 01:00:17 715 00:59:36 722
1041 Tracy Weaver Female 236 F45 43 01:00:20 716 00:59:56 731
325 Fiona Evans Female 237 F35 39 01:00:20 717 00:59:25 713
823 Anne Roberts Female 238 F50 10 01:00:21 718 00:59:37 723
450 Caroline Headlam Female 239 F45 44 01:00:21 719 00:59:23 710
946 David Symons Male 481 M40 75 01:00:23 720 00:59:18 708
560 Lynda Kervin Female 240 F35 40 01:00:23 721 00:59:58 732
674 Christine Milton Female 241 F45 45 01:00:26 722 00:59:43 727
1276 Camilla Simpson Female 242 F40 38 01:00:26 723 00:59:25 715
228 Libby Coppin Female 243 FSEN 110 01:00:26 724 00:59:23 711
1132 STEVEN CRITCHLEY Male 482 M40 76 01:00:29 725 00:59:42 726
1028 Vicky Ware Female 244 FSEN 111 01:00:30 726 01:00:18 745
955 Ian Taylor Male 483 M50 22 01:00:31 727 01:00:02 737
580 Kicki Lamerton Female 245 F35 41 01:00:31 728 01:00:05 739
93 Sara Ball Female 246 F40 39 01:00:32 729 01:00:26 749
742 Julie Parry Female 247 F35 42 01:00:33 730 00:59:15 706
1216 Andrea Mahn Female 248 F35 43 01:00:36 731 01:00:13 744
141 Gary Box Male 484 M40 77 01:00:38 732 00:59:53 729
329 Chris Evans Male 485 M40 78 01:00:38 733 00:59:53 728
640 Nicola Martin Female 249 FSEN 112 01:00:39 734 01:00:07 741
880 Leo Simpson Male 486 M50 23 01:00:40 735 00:59:31 718
964 Darren Thomas Male 487 MSEN 279 01:00:43 736 01:00:23 747
638 Cerys Marshall Female 250 FSEN 113 01:00:45 737 00:59:37 724
551 Pollyanna Kay Female 251 FSEN 114 01:00:45 738 00:59:37 725
144 Catherine Brady Female 252 F45 46 01:00:46 739 01:00:01 735
1218 Marta Knight Female 253 FSEN 115 01:00:47 740 01:00:24 748
192 Helen Catherall Female 254 F40 40 01:00:48 741 01:00:06 740 Women On The Run
39 Penny Cross Female 255 FSEN 116 01:00:49 742 00:59:34 720
812 Helen Reid Female 256 F40 41 01:00:54 743 00:59:55 730
1135 Sharon Coupland-Evry Female 257 F45 47 01:00:56 744 01:00:31 751 Chippenham Harriers
756 Ruth Pennell Female 258 F50 11 01:00:57 745 01:00:09 743
972 Alison Tonks Female 259 FSEN 117 01:01:02 746 01:00:33 753
984 Emma Tucker Female 260 FSEN 118 01:01:03 747 1:0:00 733
690 David Mould Male 488 M50 24 01:01:07 748 01:00:20 746 Plymouth Coasters
110 Rachael Beale Female 261 FSEN 119 01:01:10 749 01:00:42 757
811 Andrew Rees Male 489 M45 95 01:01:10 750 01:00:42 758
98 Danielle Barlow Female 262 FSEN 120 01:01:11 751 01:01:04 769
178 Jonathan Caine Male 490 M45 96 01:01:12 752 01:00:04 738
64 Sarah Allin Female 263 FSEN 121 01:01:12 753 01:01:06 771
161 Zoe Burch Female 264 F40 42 01:01:17 754 01:00:46 760
326 Karen Evans Female 265 F35 44 01:01:20 755 01:00:02 736
1195 Karen McClung Female 266 F45 48 01:01:20 756 01:00:33 752
693 Joseph Mumford Male 491 MSEN 280 01:01:23 757 01:00:34 754
1123 Kelly Stone Female 267 F35 45 01:01:24 758 01:00:47 762
428 Deborah Harmer Female 268 FSEN 122 01:01:24 759 01:00:08 742
594 Jeannine Levers Female 269 F40 43 01:01:25 760 01:00:41 756
1055 Tracey Wheaton Female 270 F40 44 01:01:25 761 01:00:42 759 Plymstock Road Runners
513 Georgina James Female 271 FSEN 123 01:01:27 762 01:01:13 775
296 Jackie Duggan Female 272 F45 49 01:01:29 763 01:01:06 772
293 David Drew Male 492 MSEN 281 01:01:30 764 01:00:47 761
158 Tony Bullard Male 493 M45 97 01:01:42 765 01:01:15 778
956 Tania Taylor Female 273 F45 50 01:01:42 766 01:01:15 776
740 Stephen Parkin Male 494 M40 79 01:01:44 767 01:1:00 766
361 Ellie Funnell Female 274 FSEN 124 01:01:47 768 01:00:29 750
176 Eleanor Byrne Female 275 FSEN 125 01:01:47 769 01:01:27 788
115 Alice Beck Female 276 FSEN 126 01:01:47 770 01:00:50 764
483 Sarah Hope Female 277 FSEN 127 01:01:51 771 01:1:00 767
364 David Furze Male 495 M50 25 01:01:51 772 01:01:28 789 Moorhaven Running Club
331 Alexander Farthing Male 496 MSEN 282 01:01:55 773 01:00:58 765
152 James Brooks Male 497 MSEN 283 01:01:56 774 01:01:07 773
938 Christopher Sweet Male 498 MSEN 284 01:01:56 775 01:01:05 770
840 Trudi Rowe Female 278 F40 45 01:01:56 776 01:00:50 763 Plymouth Coasters
1090 MICHELLE WILTON Female 279 FSEN 128 01:2:00 777 01:01:08 774 Plymouth Musketeers
798 Louise Prout Female 280 FSEN 129 01:02:01 778 01:01:17 780
604 Duncan Little Male 499 MSEN 285 01:02:02 779 01:00:38 755 East Cornwall Harriers
974 Donna Townsend Female 281 F45 51 01:02:06 780 01:01:15 777
499 Adam Houlton Male 500 MSEN 286 01:02:08 781 01:01:43 795
498 Vickie Houlton Female 282 F35 46 01:02:08 782 01:01:43 796
225 Andrew Cooper Male 501 M40 80 01:02:10 783 01:01:58 801
36 Phil Stoneham Male 502 M45 98 01:02:12 784 01:01:48 798
172 Bob Burton Male 503 M45 99 01:02:14 785 01:01:31 791 Plymstock Road Runners
1200 Emma jane Phillips Female 283 FSEN 130 01:02:17 786 01:01:16 779
734 Adam Park Male 504 MSEN 287 01:02:19 787 01:02:02 805
645 Benjamin Mathews Male 505 MSEN 288 01:02:21 788 01:01:44 797
1225 Steve Atkinson Male 506 M50 26 01:02:21 789 01:01:25 787
1160 Samantha Mitchell Female 284 F45 52 01:02:22 790 01:01:20 783
713 Samantha Ogalo Female 285 FSEN 131 01:02:23 791 01:01:20 784
997 Martin Tvrdy Male 507 MSEN 289 01:02:27 792 01:01:02 768
531 Lee Johns Male 508 MSEN 290 01:02:33 793 01:01:17 781
52 Michele Ahearne Female 286 FSEN 132 01:02:33 794 01:01:18 782
1222 Wai Mun Lim Female 287 F35 47 01:02:38 795 01:01:40 793
988 Beaumont Tunks Male 509 MSEN 291 01:02:41 796 01:01:24 785
1117 Misty Tunks Female 288 FSEN 133 01:02:41 797 01:01:24 786
438 Jo Hartop Female 289 F45 53 01:02:41 798 01:01:48 799
624 Jodie Macmillan Female 290 FSEN 134 01:02:42 799 01:01:31 790
1161 Clive Mitchell Male 510 M50 27 01:02:42 800 01:01:40 792
1224 Rachel Tlusty Female 291 F40 46 01:02:46 801 01:02:04 806 Women On The Run
539 Christine Jones Female 292 F35 48 01:02:48 802 01:02:42 817
718 Jeffrey Orrell Male 511 M45 100 01:02:56 803 01:01:41 794 Instinctive Sports
853 David Ryles Male 512 M55 14 01:02:57 804 01:2:00 802 Instinctive Sports
881 Judith Sinclair Female 293 F45 54 01:3:00 805 01:02:02 803
882 Joanna Sinclair Female 294 F35 49 01:3:00 806 01:02:02 804
924 Helen Stimpson Female 295 FSEN 135 01:3:00 807 01:01:50 800
236 Samantha Cox Female 296 FSEN 136 01:03:02 808 01:02:40 815
253 Francis Daniel Male 513 M50 28 01:03:04 809 01:02:36 813
239 Amanda Craven Female 297 F45 55 01:03:04 810 01:02:36 814 Tamar Trotters
256 Sue Davey Female 298 F45 56 01:03:08 811 01:02:40 816
223 Suzy Connor Female 299 F35 50 01:03:15 812 01:02:35 809
1281 Helena Darbyshire Female 300 F40 47 01:03:19 813 01:02:55 826
33 Clare Jardine Female 301 F40 48 01:03:19 814 01:02:06 807
871 Catherine Shea Female 302 F35 51 01:03:19 815 01:02:56 827
1046 Bianca Webber Female 303 FSEN 137 01:03:23 816 01:02:59 831
226 Lisa Copp Female 304 FSEN 138 01:03:25 817 01:02:35 811
524 Clara Jellings Female 305 F35 52 01:03:27 818 01:02:50 820
636 Susan Marsh Female 306 F45 57 01:03:27 819 01:02:50 821
613 Wendy Low Female 307 F40 49 01:03:29 820 01:02:53 822
453 Joanne Healy Female 308 F35 53 01:03:33 821 01:02:55 825
210 Esther Clarke Female 309 F40 50 01:03:34 822 01:02:55 823
418 Amy Hamilton Female 310 FSEN 139 01:03:34 823 01:03:19 840
1033 Nicky Warren-Brown Female 311 F45 58 01:03:36 824 01:02:59 830
764 Mary Phelps Female 312 F45 59 01:03:39 825 01:02:50 818 Tamar Trotters
891 Daniel Smith Male 514 MSEN 292 01:03:41 826 01:02:34 808
229 Jane Corkhill Female 313 F35 54 01:03:42 827 01:03:26 845
989 Stephanie Tunnicliff Female 314 F40 51 01:03:42 828 01:03:27 846
278 Louise Dieroff Female 315 FSEN 140 01:03:43 829 01:03:26 844
299 Sarah Earl Female 316 F40 52 01:03:43 830 01:03:27 848
263 Lindsey Davis Female 317 FSEN 141 01:03:44 831 01:02:59 829
173 Katie Bush Female 318 FSEN 142 01:03:44 832 01:02:58 828
254 Leesa Davey Female 319 F35 55 01:03:44 833 01:02:35 810
1004 Mark Veale Male 515 M40 81 01:03:48 834 01:02:35 812
786 Dianne Pope Female 320 F45 60 01:03:51 835 01:03:22 843
370 Charles gaskell Male 516 M45 101 01:03:51 836 01:02:55 824
532 Justin Johnson Male 517 MSEN 293 01:4:00 837 01:03:11 837
1176 Richard Jonees Male 518 M45 102 01:04:03 838 01:03:10 835
366 Rosaline Gard Female 321 FSEN 143 01:04:03 839 01:03:46 856
427 David Harman Male 519 MSEN 294 01:04:06 840 01:03:47 858
784 Hannah Pollard Female 322 FSEN 144 01:04:06 841 01:03:48 859
1227 Julie Hill Female 323 F40 53 01:04:07 842 01:02:50 819
1259 Anna Bush Female 324 F40 54 01:04:08 843 01:03:58 867
697 Karen Nancollis Female 325 FSEN 145 01:04:13 844 01:03:15 838
927 Vikki Stokes Female 326 FSEN 146 01:04:13 845 01:03:39 854
258 Laura Davey Female 327 FSEN 147 01:04:14 846 01:03:01 832
1109 Sarah-Louise Peachey Female 328 FSEN 148 01:04:15 847 01:03:15 839
368 Samantha Gardner Female 329 F40 55 01:04:17 848 01:03:28 851
102 Adrian Barton Male 520 M50 29 01:04:18 849 01:03:10 836
452 Sharon Healy Female 330 F40 56 01:04:19 850 01:03:56 865
1158 Joanne Polhill Female 331 F35 56 01:04:19 851 01:03:57 866
190 Angela Carter Female 332 FSEN 149 01:04:20 852 01:03:22 842
188 Terry Carnell Male 521 M45 103 01:04:21 853 01:03:38 853
494 Rachel Hoskin Female 333 F40 57 01:04:21 854 01:03:38 852
771 Liz Phillips Female 334 F45 61 01:04:22 855 01:03:05 834
773 Anita Piddington Female 335 F45 62 01:04:24 856 01:03:49 863 Looe Pioneers
511 LISA JAGO Female 336 F40 58 01:04:24 857 01:03:49 861 Looe Pioneers
739 Rob Parkin Male 522 MSEN 295 01:04:30 858 01:03:05 833
150 Joanne Bridge Female 337 F35 57 01:04:31 859 01:03:27 847
741 Stephen Parnell Male 523 M45 104 01:04:31 860 01:03:27 849 Plymouth Coasters
533 Samantha Johnson Female 338 FSEN 150 01:04:37 861 01:03:19 841
835 David Rose Male 524 M45 105 01:04:37 862 01:04:03 868
463 Liz Hill Female 339 F45 63 01:04:38 863 01:04:12 872
1102 Andy Wortley Male 525 M45 106 01:04:38 864 01:04:13 873
896 Kerry Smith Female 340 F35 58 01:04:41 865 01:03:53 864
582 Philip Landricombe Male 526 M50 30 01:04:42 866 01:03:28 850
1172 Deborah Andrew Female 341 F35 59 01:04:48 867 01:03:46 857
706 Kerry Noonan Female 342 FSEN 151 01:04:58 868 01:03:48 860
804 Jonathan Quinn Male 527 MSEN 296 01:05:02 869 01:03:49 862
322 Tanya-Jane Evans Female 343 FSEN 152 01:05:03 870 01:04:58 895
408 Denise Hall Female 344 FSEN 153 01:05:04 871 01:03:42 855
934 Melanie Swainsbury Female 345 FSEN 154 01:05:06 872 01:04:40 889
259 Julie Davies Female 346 FSEN 155 01:05:06 873 01:04:40 888
318 Simon England Male 528 M40 82 01:05:08 874 01:04:16 874
1111 Nicola Delaney Female 347 F35 60 01:05:18 875 01:04:12 871
827 Kerrie Roberts Female 348 FSEN 156 01:05:20 876 01:04:34 883
347 Stacy Flowers Female 349 FSEN 157 01:05:20 877 01:04:34 884
1254 Nicola Rabson Female 350 FSEN 158 01:05:28 878 01:04:05 869
1261 David Smeeth Male 529 MSEN 297 01:05:29 879 01:04:05 870
289 Jane Dowrick-Kessell Female 351 F45 64 01:05:30 880 01:04:27 878
219 JENNY COLLINS Female 352 FSEN 159 01:05:30 881 01:04:34 885
710 Rosalind Nyika Female 353 F35 61 01:05:37 882 01:04:41 890
486 Tony Hopwood Male 530 MSEN 298 01:05:39 883 01:04:17 875
1089 Paul Wilson Male 531 MSEN 299 01:05:43 884 01:04:22 876
441 JOSEPH HARVEY Male 532 MSEN 300 01:05:45 885 01:04:22 877
56 Alex Alen Female 354 F40 59 01:05:46 886 01:04:31 882
451 Simon Healy Male 533 MSEN 301 01:05:47 887 01:04:29 881
1084 Caroline Williams Female 355 FSEN 160 01:05:48 888 01:05:11 906
1215 Sarah Bolt Female 356 F35 62 01:05:48 889 01:04:48 891 Launceston Road Runners
666 Vicky Meacher Female 357 FSEN 161 01:05:49 890 01:04:51 893 Instinctive Sports
516 Paul James Male 534 M40 83 01:05:51 891 01:04:28 879 Paul James
918 Cathy Steer Female 358 F35 63 01:05:51 892 01:05:30 915
514 Michelle James Female 359 F35 64 01:05:51 893 01:04:28 880 Erme Valley Harriers
515 Ann James Female 360 F45 65 01:05:52 894 01:05:22 912
251 Tania Cuxton Female 361 F35 65 01:05:57 895 01:04:38 886 Plymouth Musceteers
1166 Katrina Wills Female 362 F40 60 01:05:57 896 01:04:38 887
1062 Emily Whitehead Female 363 FSEN 162 01:05:57 897 01:05:01 897
255 Philippa Davey Female 364 F40 61 01:05:58 898 01:05:02 898
129 Margaret Blackmore Female 365 F50 12 01:06:01 899 01:05:07 901
985 Gill Tucker Female 366 F50 13 01:06:01 900 01:05:08 905
878 Emily Simmons Female 367 FSEN 163 01:06:05 901 01:05:07 903
860 Kerry Schween Female 368 FSEN 164 01:06:06 902 01:05:07 899
244 HELEN CRITCHLEY Female 369 F45 66 01:06:07 903 01:05:20 910
926 Jane Stitson Female 370 F45 67 01:06:11 904 01:05:17 909
672 Mark Mills-Hemming Male 535 M40 84 01:06:12 905 01:05:07 900
673 Tracey Mills-Hemming Female 371 F45 68 01:06:12 906 01:05:07 904
870 Sue Shaw Female 372 F45 69 01:06:13 907 01:04:55 894
789 Caroline Porter Female 373 F45 70 01:06:14 908 01:04:59 896
445 Alison Hawke Female 374 F45 71 01:06:14 909 01:04:51 892
410 Kirsty Hall Female 375 FSEN 165 01:06:16 910 01:05:44 919
246 Sarah Cronin Female 376 F35 66 01:06:19 911 01:05:22 911
303 Nicola Easterbrook Female 377 FSEN 166 01:06:26 912 01:05:17 908
1273 Sarah Woodley Female 378 FSEN 167 01:06:27 913 01:05:16 907
148 Raymond Brenton Male 536 M50 31 01:06:31 914 01:05:07 902
477 Beverley Holder Female 379 FSEN 168 01:06:33 915 01:05:57 921 Widewell Striders
221 Tina Collins Female 380 F45 72 01:06:39 916 01:06:17 925 Bude Rats
832 Tara Rodgers Female 381 F35 67 01:06:39 917 01:05:28 914
679 Lisa Moran Female 382 F40 62 01:06:39 918 01:05:27 913
1242 Lesley Bartlett Female 383 F50 14 01:06:46 919 01:06:18 926
38 Cherie Gordon Female 384 FSEN 169 01:06:57 920 01:05:44 918
864 Natalie Searle Female 385 FSEN 170 01:7:00 921 01:05:39 916
143 Victoria Bradley Female 386 FSEN 171 01:7:00 922 01:05:39 917
527 Amelia Jewell Female 387 FSEN 172 01:07:14 923 01:05:54 920
231 Karla Court Female 388 F35 68 01:07:20 924 01:06:12 923 Plymouth Coasters
374 Tracy Gearon Female 389 F40 63 01:07:24 925 01:06:13 924
106 Jade Baxter Female 390 FSEN 173 01:07:25 926 01:06:30 928
733 Ben Palmer Male 537 MSEN 302 01:07:25 927 01:06:29 927
1147 Nicola Hill Female 391 F35 69 01:07:30 928 01:06:09 922
703 Elizabeth Nicholls Female 392 F45 73 01:07:37 929 01:06:43 929
1003 Charlotte Varcoe Female 393 FSEN 174 01:07:39 930 01:06:53 930 Plymouth Harriers
458 Jane Helyer Female 394 F45 74 01:07:42 931 01:06:56 931
495 Susan Hosking Female 395 F50 15 01:07:52 932 01:07:02 932
1018 Jacqui Wallace Female 396 F40 64 01:07:52 933 01:07:29 939
540 Victoria Jones Female 397 FSEN 175 01:07:55 934 01:07:23 938
55 Karen Albiston Female 398 F35 70 01:07:58 935 01:07:03 933
873 Nina Shillabeer Female 399 F50 16 01:08:06 936 01:07:08 935 Plymstock Road Runners
359 Nicky Fritz Female 400 F35 71 01:08:14 937 01:07:36 941
32 Claire Jones Female 401 FSEN 176 01:08:18 938 01:07:04 934
1047 Cherie Webber Female 402 F45 75 01:08:22 939 01:07:58 943
930 Jemma Sue Female 403 FSEN 177 01:08:22 940 01:07:58 942
307 Claire Edgecombe Female 404 FSEN 178 01:08:23 941 01:07:32 940
916 Rebecca Stedman Brown Female 405 FSEN 179 01:08:31 942 01:07:21 936
917 Andrew STEDMAN-BROWN Male 538 MSEN 303 01:08:32 943 01:07:21 937
601 Michael Lincoln Male 539 M55 15 01:09:02 944 01:08:27 945
607 Wayne Lock Male 540 MSEN 304 01:09:17 945 01:08:21 944
585 Claire Law Female 406 F40 65 01:09:43 946 01:08:37 947
237 Diana Crabtree Female 407 F40 66 01:09:43 947 01:08:37 948
1140 Joe Wheeler Male 541 MSEN 305 01:09:48 948 01:08:47 952
265 Tamasin Davis Female 408 F35 72 01:09:53 949 01:08:29 946
547 Jeanette Jordan Female 409 F40 67 01:09:59 950 01:09:53 959
264 Joanna Davis Female 410 FSEN 180 01:10:01 951 01:09:01 953
646 Timothy Matthews Male 542 M45 107 01:10:04 952 01:08:43 950
807 Reshma Raycoba Female 411 FSEN 181 01:10:09 953 01:08:42 949
805 Andy Radomski Male 543 MSEN 306 01:10:10 954 01:08:43 951
589 MARK LEARY Male 544 M40 85 01:10:29 955 01:10:22 964
990 Mike Turnbull Male 545 M40 86 01:10:30 956 01:09:39 955
68 Mandy Anderson Female 412 F40 68 01:10:31 957 01:09:39 954
337 JAMES FINDLOW Male 546 MSEN 307 01:10:46 958 01:09:52 956
793 Carla Price Female 413 F35 73 01:10:56 959 01:09:52 957
794 Carl Price Male 547 M40 87 01:10:56 960 01:09:53 958
261 Tracy Davis Female 414 F35 74 01:10:57 961 01:10:03 960
886 Fiona Sluman Female 415 F35 75 01:10:57 962 01:10:04 961
262 Antony Davis Male 548 M40 88 01:10:59 963 01:10:04 962
1163 Catherine Clarke Female 416 F40 69 01:11:09 964 01:10:40 966
520 Karen Jeffery Female 417 F40 70 01:11:13 965 01:10:56 970
1112 Nicky Parkin Female 418 F35 76 01:11:23 966 01:10:17 963
931 Lynne Sugg Female 419 F50 17 01:11:32 967 01:10:45 969 Instinctive Sports
355 Chris Francis Male 549 M45 108 01:11:40 968 01:10:30 965
203 Lucy Cheetham Female 420 FSEN 182 01:11:40 969 01:11:08 972
1204 Sarah Bassett Female 421 F35 77 01:11:41 970 01:11:09 973
1169 Ian Cunningham Male 550 M55 16 01:12:00 971 01:11:08 971 Plymouth Musketeers
397 Ian Greening Male 551 M50 32 01:12:03 972 01:10:41 967
890 Claire Smith Female 422 F35 78 01:12:03 973 01:10:41 968
151 Damian Briggs Male 552 MSEN 308 01:12:31 974 01:11:16 974
1006 Lisa Vercoe Female 423 F40 71 01:12:51 975 01:11:54 977
663 Holly McKenzie Female 424 FSEN 183 01:12:51 976 01:11:30 975
664 Ross McKenzie Male 553 MSEN 309 01:12:53 977 01:11:31 976
587 Kate Leadbeater Female 425 F40 72 01:13:20 978 01:12:33 980
195 Caprice Cavill Female 426 FSEN 184 01:13:20 979 01:12:33 979
391 Sarah Green Female 427 FSEN 185 01:13:34 980 01:12:28 978
902 Andrea Somerville Female 428 F50 18 01:14:16 981 01:12:58 981 Newquay Road Runners
650 Jessica May Female 429 FSEN 186 01:14:22 982 01:13:54 984
149 Matthew Brewster Male 554 MSEN 310 01:14:32 983 01:14:32 986
1234 Lynda Bulmer Female 430 F50 19 01:14:34 984 01:13:14 982
576 Mike Lamb Male 555 M45 109 01:14:50 985 01:13:55 985
179 Christine Caine Female 431 F45 76 01:14:52 986 01:13:44 983
549 Sue Joselyn Female 432 F45 77 01:15:10 987 01:14:39 987
599 Natalie Lewis Female 433 FSEN 187 01:16:18 988 01:15:44 990
159 Racheal Buller Female 434 F35 79 01:16:18 989 01:15:45 991
765 Margaret Phillimore Female 435 F50 20 01:16:36 990 01:15:23 988 Plymouth Musketeers
442 CLAIRE HARVEY Female 436 F45 78 01:16:48 991 01:15:26 989
180 Mica Caine Female 437 FSEN 188 01:17:48 992 01:16:40 992
715 Wendy Oldham Female 438 F45 79 01:17:52 993 01:16:59 993
907 David Squire Male 556 MSEN 311 01:18:38 994 01:17:18 994
407 Sofie Haidon Female 439 FSEN 189 01:18:41 995 01:18:38 997
1063 Tamsin Whitehead Female 440 FSEN 190 01:18:41 996 01:17:21 995
1190 Leanne Ward Female 441 FSEN 191 01:18:43 997 01:17:23 996
775 Lynne Pierpoint Female 442 F50 21 01:19:57 998 01:18:52 998
774 JENNIFER PIERPOINT Female 443 F50 22 01:19:57 999 01:18:52 999
1010 MARGARET WADGE Female 444 F45 80 01:20:15 1000 01:20:04 1001
1130 Steve Neal Male 557 M45 110 01:21:06 1001 01:19:36 1000
839 Roger ROWE Male M55 DNF Exmouth Harriers
348 Frederick Foote Male M45 DNF
167 Martin Burnard Male M40 DNF