St MICHAELS MOUNT REMEMBRANCE RUN 
13th November 2011
Position First Name Surname M/F Club Age Group Time
1 Michael Robinson M Mounts Bay Harriers 20-39 00:28:57
2 Mark King M Cornwall Athletic Club 40+ 00:31:48
3 Geoff Letchford M Mounts Bay Harriers 40+ 00:31:57
4 Sarah Kenworthy F Hayle Runners 20-39 00:31:59
5 Paul Gwynne M Falmouth Road Runners 40+ 00:32:14
6 Kieran Murrant M Hayle Runners 20-39 00:32:51
7 Wood Thomas M Mounts Bay Harriers U20 00:33:00
8 Peter Kinahan M Serpentine Running Club U20 00:33:05
9 Alice Nicholas F Mounts Bay Harriers 20-39 00:33:13
10 Will  Hutchins M Cornwall Athletic Club 20-39 00:33:20
11 Jonno Gibbins M Mounts Bay Harriers 40+ 00:34:02
12 Anthony  Burrows M Hayle Runners 40+ 00:34:15
13 Paul Morris M Hayle Runners 20-39 00:34:58
14 Phil  Knuckey M Trilogic 40+ 00:35:06
15 Ian Matthews M Mounts Bay Harriers 40+ 00:35:26
16 Richard Hitchens M Newquay Road Runners 40+ 00:35:46
17 John Horton M Newquay Road Runners 40+ 00:36:56
18 Jonathon Ford-Dunn M Truro Running Club 40+ 00:38:00
19 Matthew Le Boulanger M Newquay Road Runners 20-39 00:38:21
20 Oli Westaway M St Austell Running Club 20-39 00:38:43
21 James Byrne M Carn Runners 20-39 00:38:46
22 Robert Wigley M 20-39 00:39:36
23 Lesly Heather F 40+ 00:39:40
24 Frank Burnell M Hayle Runners 40+ 00:39:44
25 Philip McNevin M Mounts Bay Harriers 20-39 00:40:02
26 Nick Brooks M Mounts Bay Harriers 40+ 00:40:14
27 Claire Longman F Truro Running Club 20-39 00:40:28
28 Robert Burrows M Mounts Bay Harriers 40+ 00:40:47
29 Peter Drew M Carn Runners 40+ 00:40:55
30 Wietske Hitchens F Newquay Road Runners 40+ 00:41:04
31 Carolyn Merrikin F 40+ 00:41:22
32 Sarah Hutchins F Carn Runners 20-39 00:42:06
33 Paul Bainbridge M Stainland Lions 40+ 00:42:39
34 Andy Branchett M Canterbury Harriers 40+ 00:42:41
35 Kevin King M 40+ 00:43:53
36 David Longman M 20-39 00:43:57
37 Martin Dinham M 40+ 00:44:00
38 Louise Allan F Mounts Bay Harriers 20-39 00:44:04
39 Adam Oliver M 20-39 00:44:20
40 Paul Riley M Cornwall Athletic Club 40+ 00:44:47
41 Gemma Wyer F 20-39 00:44:56
42 Helen Dobson F Mounts Bay Harriers 40+ 00:45:16
43 Mark Squire M Mounts Bay Harriers 40+ 00:45:22
44 Sharon Willis F Newquay Road Runners 40+ 00:46:41
45 Alex Gorree-wery F Hayle Runners 40+ 00:47:03
46 Demelza Curnow F 20-39 00:47:04
47 Steve Bladon M 40+ 00:47:05
48 Bridgett Fletcher F 20-39 00:47:14
49 Ann Kinahan F Serpentine Running Club 40+ 00:47:28
50 David Anstey M South West Vets AC 40+ 00:47:28
51 Mary Anstey F South West Vets AC 40+ 00:47:32
52 Ann Horton F Newquay Road Runners 40+ 00:47:43
53 Cynthia  Richings F Tamar Trotters 40+ 00:47:44
54 Tanya Guard F Tamar Trotters 40+ 00:47:46
55 Jo Hill F Hayle Runners 40+ 00:48:56
56 Robert Bainbridge M Mounts Bay Harriers 40+ 00:49:14
57 David Wooley M 40+ 00:49:24
58 Jack Davis M Mounts Bay Harriers 40+ 00:49:44
59 Gareth Evans M U20 00:59:42