STICKER AFC 5 - 18TH JUNE 2011
Place Time Name Team Category Pace
1 0:26:36 LE GRICE, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 05:19.1
2 0:26:59 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:23.7
3 0:27:13 GIBSON, Oliver Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:26.5
4 0:27:30 BUZZA, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:29.9
5 0:27:40 DUNN, Tony Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:31.9
6 0:27:56 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 05:35.1
7 0:28:03 WAUMSLEY, Pete Tamar Trotters Male under 40 05:36.5
8 0:28:19 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:39.7
9 0:28:37 MARKS, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:43.3
10 0:28:39 TUGWELL, Philip Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:43.7
11 0:28:47 GREGG, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 05:45.3
12 0:28:58 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 05:47.5
13 0:29:10 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:49.9
14 0:29:12 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 05:50.3
15 0:29:18 HEARD, Mark Male Vet 40-44 05:51.5
16 0:29:22 TOZER, Shaun Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:52.3
17 0:29:29 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 05:53.7
18 0:29:33 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 05:54.5
19 0:29:41 PORTER, Darrin Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:56.1
20 0:29:54 SAVAGE, Rich Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 05:58.7
21 0:29:55 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 05:58.9
22 0:30:03 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 40 06:00.5
23 0:30:04 HORSWELL, Richard Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:00.7
24 0:30:28 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:05.5
25 0:30:31 JOSE, Aaron Cornwall AC Male under 20 06:06.1
26 0:30:34 SQUIBB, Ben Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:06.7
27 0:30:35 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:06.9
28 0:30:37 PETERSEN, Guy Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:07.3
29 0:30:50 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:09.9
30 0:30:52 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:10.3
31 0:30:53 SIMS, Steven East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:10.5
32 0:30:54 VARKER, Darren Male under 40 06:10.7
33 0:30:57 TURNER, Russell Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:11.3
34 0:31:00 DAVIES, Matt Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:11.9
35 0:31:06 RODGER, Aaron Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:13.1
36 0:31:13 WOOD, Tom Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 20 06:14.5
37 0:31:15 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:14.9
38 0:31:18 BECKETT, Rob Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:15.5
39 0:31:19 BUDGE, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:15.7
40 0:31:22 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell RC Male under 40 06:16.3
41 0:31:25 LEWIS, Samuel Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:16.9
42 0:31:27 PRALL, Chris Tamar Trotters Male under 40 06:17.3
43 0:31:28 PASCOE, Gary Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:17.5
44 0:31:29 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:17.7
45 0:31:37 WILKINSON, Amy Tamar Trotters Female under 35 06:19.3
46 0:31:40 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:19.9
47 0:31:52 MORRIS, Tony St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:22.3
48 0:31:55 HEATHCOTE, Miranda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:22.9
49 0:32:02 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 20 06:24.3
50 0:32:10 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:25.9
51 0:32:12 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 40 06:26.3
52 0:32:16 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:27.1
53 0:32:24 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 06:28.7
54 0:32:25 DOMINEY, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:28.9
55 0:32:31 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:30.1
56 0:32:32 MASKELL, Anne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 06:30.3
57 0:32:35 HOLDEN, Charlie Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:30.9
58 0:32:36 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:31.1
59 0:32:43 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:32.5
60 0:32:49 HALL, Craig Male under 40 06:33.7
61 0:32:49 HOWARTH, Thomas Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:33.7
62 0:32:51 LAWLESS, Matt Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:34.1
63 0:32:52 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 06:34.3
64 0:32:57 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:35.3
65 0:32:59 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:35.7
66 0:33:05 CORRIGAN, Steve Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:36.9
67 0:33:05 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:36.9
68 0:33:06 FORD, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:37.1
69 0:33:06 GOLDSWORTHY, Rachael Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:37.1
70 0:33:07 LAURIE, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 06:37.3
71 0:33:11 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:38.1
72 0:33:12 LANGDON, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:38.3
73 0:33:15 BROWNE, Ben Male under 40 06:38.9
74 0:33:15 BLEWETT, Derrin St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:38.9
75 0:33:20 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:39.9
76 0:33:23 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:40.5
77 0:33:28 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female under 35 06:41.5
78 0:33:28 OSBOURNE, Richard St Austell RC Male under 40 06:41.5
79 0:33:31 BURROWS, Anthony Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:42.1
80 0:33:32 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:42.3
81 0:33:33 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:42.5
82 0:33:36 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:43.1
83 0:33:39 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:43.7
84 0:33:42 KENWORTHY, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:44.3
85 0:33:44 SHIPTON, Jason Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:44.7
86 0:33:50 EVANS, Josh Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:45.9
87 0:33:50 NICHOLAS, Matthew St Austell RC Male under 40 06:45.9
88 0:33:56 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:47.1
89 0:33:59 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:47.7
90 0:34:02 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:48.3
91 0:34:05 BAZIN, Peter St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:48.9
92 0:34:05 HILL, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 06:48.9
93 0:34:07 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:49.3
94 0:34:07 STEPHENS, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:49.3
95 0:34:07 WEBB, Sean Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:49.3
96 0:34:09 MAGUIRE, Tom Male under 40 06:49.7
97 0:34:11 YOUNG, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:50.1
98 0:34:14 RUETSCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 06:50.7
99 0:34:17 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:51.3
100 0:34:17 COCKINGS, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:51.3
101 0:34:18 POLLARD, Phil Tamar Trotters Male under 40 06:51.5
102 0:34:18 HOWELL, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 06:51.5
103 0:34:22 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:52.3
104 0:34:23 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:52.5
105 0:34:24 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 06:52.7
106 0:34:27 JONES, Simon MB Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:53.3
107 0:34:29 GILBERT, Josephine St Austell RC Female under 20 06:53.7
108 0:34:30 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 06:53.9
109 0:34:41 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell RC Male under 40 06:56.1
110 0:34:42 RANDALL, Carol Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 06:56.3
111 0:34:43 DINGLE, Jordan Male under 20 06:56.5
112 0:34:44 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male under 40 06:56.7
113 0:34:44 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:56.7
114 0:34:47 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:57.3
115 0:34:49 JAMES, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:57.7
116 0:34:50 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:57.9
117 0:34:50 MIDGLEY, Phil Male Vet 45-49 06:57.9
118 0:34:55 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:58.9
119 0:34:59 NICHOLAS, Alice Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 06:59.7
120 0:35:03 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:00.5
121 0:35:04 HITCHENS, Ricky Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:00.7
122 0:35:16 JONES, Simon  S St Austell RC Male under 40 07:03.0
123 0:35:19 PYE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:03.6
124 0:35:20 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:03.8
125 0:35:24 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:04.6
126 0:35:26 CLIFFORD, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:05.0
127 0:35:34 PIPET, Martin St Austell RC Male under 40 07:06.6
128 0:35:37 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:07.2
129 0:35:38 PALIN, Malcolm Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 07:07.4
130 0:35:42 CROWLE, Cadan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 07:08.2
131 0:35:43 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:08.4
132 0:35:44 RESTALL, Stephen Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:08.6
133 0:35:48 RICHARDS, Steven Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:09.4
134 0:35:50 LEE, Steven Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:09.8
135 0:35:50 PLAYER, Garry St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:09.8
136 0:35:52 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:10.2
137 0:35:54 FRENCH, Nick Male Vet 40-44 07:10.6
138 0:35:54 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:10.6
139 0:35:59 GREENHILL, Neil Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:11.6
140 0:36:04 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:12.6
141 0:36:07 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:13.2
142 0:36:09 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:13.6
143 0:36:11 FERRIS, Shawn St Austell RC Male under 40 07:14.0
144 0:36:12 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:14.2
145 0:36:15 MORRIS, Paul Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:14.8
146 0:36:15 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:14.8
147 0:36:19 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:15.6
148 0:36:24 BUCKLAND, David Male Vet 45-49 07:16.6
149 0:36:25 NOLAN, Warren Male under 40 07:16.8
150 0:36:25 SCRACE, Shaun St Austell RC Male under 40 07:16.8
151 0:36:26 BLIGHT, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:17.0
152 0:36:30 BROWN, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:17.8
153 0:36:34 BLAKE, Richard Male Vet 50-54 07:18.6
154 0:36:35 WILLIAMS, Simon C Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:18.8
155 0:36:37 SIMPSON, David Male Vet 50-54 07:19.2
156 0:36:42 POORE, Sophie Womens Running Net (C) Female under 35 07:20.2
157 0:36:43 BERRY, Tony Truro Running Club Male Vet 75+ 07:20.4
158 0:36:44 DAVIDSON, Claire East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:20.6
159 0:36:46 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:21.0
160 0:36:46 KELSEY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 07:21.0
161 0:36:49 SPENCER, Christopher Male Vet 45-49 07:21.6
162 0:36:51 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:22.0
163 0:37:03 GREEN, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:24.4
164 0:37:08 STEVENS, Daniel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:25.4
165 0:37:09 PASCOE, Justin St Austell RC Male under 40 07:25.6
166 0:37:10 COTTISS, Ashley St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:25.8
167 0:37:17 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:27.2
168 0:37:20 RICKSON, Leanne St Austell RC Female under 35 07:27.8
169 0:37:23 PENALUNA, Luke Male under 20 07:28.4
170 0:37:26 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:29.0
171 0:37:28 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:29.4
172 0:37:30 MARSON, Gary Male Vet 45-49 07:29.8
173 0:37:36 PORTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:31.0
174 0:37:39 HOFFEN, Kate Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:31.6
175 0:37:39 HEMSWORTH, Kim Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:31.6
176 0:37:46 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:33.0
177 0:37:48 MARGETTS, Daniel Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:33.4
178 0:37:52 PELLOWE, Olivia Carn Runners Female under 35 07:34.2
179 0:37:59 PENHALIGON, Chris Male under 40 07:35.6
180 0:38:01 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:36.0
181 0:38:02 PEARCE, Gregory St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:36.2
182 0:38:03 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:36.4
183 0:38:04 WHEELER, Scott St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:36.6
184 0:38:06 MCDERMOTT, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:37.0
185 0:38:06 MOORE, Jason Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:37.0
186 0:38:09 EMMERTON, Tracey Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:37.6
187 0:38:11 MAHONEY, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:38.0
188 0:38:11 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 07:38.0
189 0:38:15 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:38.8
190 0:38:26 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:41.0
191 0:38:28 BELLAMY, Jodie Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:41.4
192 0:38:31 SOLE, John Male under 40 07:42.0
193 0:38:36 GRILLS, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:43.0
194 0:38:42 GOLLEY, Paul Male under 40 07:44.2
195 0:38:43 RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:44.4
196 0:38:43 RUDD, Nikki Female Vet 40-44 07:44.4
197 0:38:45 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:44.8
198 0:38:48 ROWELL, Tony Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 45-49 07:45.4
199 0:38:53 BARLEY, Paul Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 07:46.4
200 0:38:55 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:46.8
201 0:38:55 WARWICK, Rupert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:46.8
202 0:38:59 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:47.6
203 0:39:02 TALEN, Patrick Male under 40 07:48.2
204 0:39:02 NASH, Pete East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:48.2
205 0:39:03 BARTHOLOMEW, Abbi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:48.4
206 0:39:05 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:48.8
207 0:39:06 DOBSON, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:49.0
208 0:39:07 CHILLINGWORTH, Glynn St Austell RC Male under 40 07:49.2
209 0:39:15 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 07:50.8
210 0:39:18 LAWRANCE, Russell Male Vet 45-49 07:51.4
211 0:39:23 EVANS, Treve Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:52.4
212 0:39:24 NICHOLLS, Grahame Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:52.6
213 0:39:25 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:52.8
214 0:39:27 BURNELL, Frank Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:53.2
215 0:39:29 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:53.6
216 0:39:29 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:53.6
217 0:39:30 MACLAREN, Lesley St Austell RC Female under 35 07:53.8
218 0:39:33 KERSWELL, Richard Male under 40 07:54.4
219 0:39:34 SCALLAN, Dawn Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:54.6
220 0:39:41 HOLDCROFT, Emma Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 07:56.0
221 0:39:42 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:56.2
222 0:39:46 COOPER, Lea Male under 40 07:57.0
223 0:39:49 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male under 40 07:57.6
224 0:39:53 BRANCHETT, Andrew Canterbury Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:58.4
225 0:39:54 CARPENTER, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:58.6
226 0:40:03 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:00.4
227 0:40:03 PERKIN, Sam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 08:00.4
228 0:40:15 SCALLAN, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:02.8
229 0:40:17 JONES, Malcolm Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:03.2
230 0:40:19 KRISKOVIC, Sarah East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:03.6
231 0:40:19 EDLIN, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:03.6
232 0:40:22 CRANE, Sara Female Vet 40-44 08:04.2
233 0:40:23 GIBBS, Sonya Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 08:04.4
234 0:40:25 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:04.8
235 0:40:28 BEHENNAH, Jess East Cornwall Harriers Female under 20 08:05.4
236 0:40:30 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:05.8
237 0:40:35 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:06.8
238 0:40:43 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:08.4
239 0:40:45 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:08.8
240 0:40:45 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:08.8
241 0:40:50 BAKER, Philippa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:09.8
242 0:40:54 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:10.6
243 0:40:56 PENALUNA, Keith Male Vet 45-49 08:11.0
244 0:40:59 COTTISS, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:11.6
245 0:41:01 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:12.0
246 0:41:03 STREET, Adrian Male Vet 45-49 08:12.4
247 0:41:03 BARLOW, Thea Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:12.4
248 0:41:05 BARLOW, David Male Vet 40-44 08:12.8
249 0:41:07 HOPKINS, Christopher Male Vet 40-44 08:13.2
250 0:41:07 FRIDAY, Steph Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:13.2
251 0:41:11 DONOHUE, Lynne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:14.0
252 0:41:11 TRENCHARD, Ben Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:14.0
253 0:41:12 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 08:14.2
254 0:41:16 HENRY, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:15.0
255 0:41:20 ASSER, James St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:15.8
256 0:41:25 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:16.8
257 0:41:27 CLARKE, Ray Male Vet 40-44 08:17.2
258 0:41:32 LITT, Casey Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:18.2
259 0:41:37 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:19.2
260 0:41:41 TREHANE, Anna Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:20.0
261 0:41:41 WARD, Stephen Male Vet 40-44 08:20.0
262 0:41:42 WILKINS, Justin St Austell RC Male under 40 08:20.2
263 0:41:44 PENHALIGON, John Male Vet 45-49 08:20.6
264 0:41:48 HARRIS, Tamsyn Female Vet 40-44 08:21.4
265 0:41:55 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:22.8
266 0:42:01 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:24.0
267 0:42:03 WENDIK-BYFIELD, Ann East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:24.4
268 0:42:07 NEWING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:25.2
269 0:42:08 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:25.4
270 0:42:13 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:26.4
271 0:42:15 MORFORD, Anna Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:26.8
272 0:42:16 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:27.0
273 0:42:16 NORTHEY, Joanna Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:27.0
274 0:42:18 STIFF, Kevin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:27.4
275 0:42:25 LEYSHON, Michael Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:28.8
276 0:42:29 BECKETT, Katie Cornwall AC Female under 20 08:29.6
277 0:42:29 DUNCAN, Jeanette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:29.6
278 0:42:33 WATKINS, Ian St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 08:30.4
279 0:42:35 WATERS, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:30.8
280 0:42:38 HOLLY, Michaela Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:31.4
281 0:42:38 HOLLEY, Lee Male under 40 08:31.4
282 0:42:41 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:32.0
283 0:42:43 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:32.4
284 0:42:45 SEYMOUR, Rob Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:32.8
285 0:42:48 NOBBS, Simon Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:33.4
286 0:42:50 FOSTER, Alistair Male Vet 40-44 08:33.8
287 0:43:00 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:35.8
288 0:43:01 O'MAHONEY, Kevin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:36.0
289 0:43:04 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 08:36.6
290 0:43:04 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:36.6
291 0:43:05 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:36.8
292 0:43:05 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell RC Male under 40 08:36.8
293 0:43:16 HILL, Sandi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:39.0
294 0:43:16 THOMAS, Colin Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:39.0
295 0:43:17 POWELL, Louise St Austell RC Female under 35 08:39.2
296 0:43:17 HUTCHINS, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:39.2
297 0:43:22 HILL, Elaine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 08:40.2
298 0:43:26 GOLLEY, Abbie St Austell RC Female under 35 08:41.0
299 0:43:35 HARLAND, Simon Male Vet 45-49 08:42.8
300 0:43:40 DAVIES, Steve Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:43.8
301 0:43:45 WOODING, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:44.8
302 0:43:47 STOCKS, Mark Male under 40 08:45.2
303 0:43:47 BULLOCK, Martin St Austell RC Male under 40 08:45.2
304 0:43:47 SENIOR, Anne Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:45.2
305 0:43:54 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:46.6
306 0:43:56 PHILLIPS, Nicola Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:47.0
307 0:43:57 TREWHELLA, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:47.2
308 0:44:04 DUANE, Richard St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 08:48.6
309 0:44:18 JEANS, Nick Truro Running Club Male Vet 70-74 08:51.4
310 0:44:25 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:52.8
311 0:44:27 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:53.2
312 0:44:40 A'LEE, Ch'e East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 08:55.8
313 0:44:48 COLLINS, Tom Male Vet 40-44 08:57.4
314 0:44:51 MITCHELL, Marilyn St Austell RC Female Vet 65+ 08:58.0
315 0:44:51 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell RC Male under 40 08:58.0
316 0:44:54 HOLMES, Jenny Plymouth Coasters Female under 35 08:58.6
317 0:45:04 GOLDRING, Ellen Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:00.6
318 0:45:04 HALL, Nicola Female Vet 35-39 09:00.6
319 0:45:04 MORRIS, Dereck Male Vet 45-49 09:00.6
320 0:45:11 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:02.0
321 0:45:13 STONE, Natasha Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:02.4
322 0:45:15 FALCIONE, Marisa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:02.8
323 0:45:15 MCLELLAN, Clare Female Vet 35-39 09:02.8
324 0:45:29 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:05.6
325 0:45:30 BOWDEN, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:05.8
326 0:45:31 NORTHEY, Phil Male Vet 45-49 09:06.0
327 0:45:40 WALKER, Daniella St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:07.8
328 0:45:43 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:08.4
329 0:45:46 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 09:09.0
330 0:45:48 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:09.4
331 0:45:50 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:09.8
332 0:45:52 OSBORNE, Kellie St Austell RC Female under 35 09:10.2
333 0:45:55 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:10.8
334 0:46:05 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:12.8
335 0:46:15 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female under 35 09:14.8
336 0:46:15 WRIGHT, Lucy St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:14.8
337 0:46:17 BURRELL, Dennis Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:15.2
338 0:46:20 DYMOND, Amanda Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 09:15.8
339 0:46:21 COLEMAN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:16.0
340 0:46:28 PERRY, Jane Womens Running Net (C) Female under 35 09:17.4
341 0:46:44 WATTS, Debra St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:20.6
342 0:46:46 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:21.0
343 0:46:48 GRANT, David Male Vet 50-54 09:21.4
344 0:46:52 MCFADDEN, Tracy St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:22.2
345 0:46:57 JEPHCOTT, David Male under 40 09:23.2
346 0:47:03 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 09:24.4
347 0:47:07 BENNETT, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:25.2
348 0:47:18 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:27.4
349 0:47:18 RILEY, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 09:27.4
350 0:47:19 PARSONS, Alison Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 40-44 09:27.6
351 0:47:26 RESCORL, Mark Tamar Trotters Male under 40 09:29.0
352 0:47:26 SALVAGE, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 09:29.0
353 0:47:28 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:29.4
354 0:47:30 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:29.8
355 0:47:33 CHARLES, Kirsty Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:30.4
356 0:47:45 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:32.8
357 0:47:48 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:33.4
358 0:47:52 MCCOLL, Debbie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:34.2
359 0:47:57 MCPHAIL, Mo Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:35.2
360 0:47:59 TALEN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:35.6
361 0:47:59 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65+ 09:35.6
362 0:47:59 HALEY, Sherry Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:35.6
363 0:48:01 TURNER, Rachael Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:36.0
364 0:48:03 SMITH, Mo Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:36.4
365 0:48:04 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 09:36.6
366 0:48:10 PLAYER, Shirley Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 40-44 09:37.8
367 0:48:15 CURTIS, Anna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:38.8
368 0:48:20 RICHINGS, Cynthia Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 09:39.8
369 0:48:20 GUARD, Tanya Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:39.8
370 0:48:22 JAMES, Kristi Female under 35 09:40.2
371 0:48:37 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:43.2
372 0:48:40 LOBB, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 09:43.8
373 0:48:51 KNIGHT, Anne Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:46.0
374 0:48:52 BOON, Stephanie Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:46.2
375 0:48:57 WILLS, Kerry Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:47.2
376 0:49:09 HICKLING, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:49.6
377 0:49:10 ENGLAND, Emma Female Vet 40-44 09:49.8
378 0:49:10 TRETHEWEY, Charlie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:49.8
379 0:49:14 PASCOE, Wendy Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:50.6
380 0:49:24 CARTER, Roger Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 09:52.6
381 0:49:36 PAYNE, Samantha St Austell RC Female under 35 09:55.0
382 0:49:42 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:56.2
383 0:49:46 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 09:57.0
384 0:49:47 BUDGE, Paula St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:57.2
385 0:49:49 BOWDEN, Tracy Female Vet 35-39 09:57.6
386 0:49:56 SMITH, Becky Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:59.0
387 0:49:56 SMITH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:59.0
388 0:49:58 LEACH, Cheryl Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:59.4
389 0:50:06 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 10:01.0
390 0:50:08 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:01.4
391 0:50:08 PEARCE, Chris St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 10:01.4
392 0:50:12 PERRING, Sharon Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 40-44 10:02.2
393 0:50:17 WOOLLEY, Catherine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:03.2
394 0:50:20 DENNIS, Pauline Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 50-54 10:03.8
395 0:50:26 LEYSHON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:05.0
396 0:50:34 BLAKE, Griannia St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:06.6
397 0:50:45 SAUNDRY, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:08.8
398 0:50:49 SCRACE, Charmaine St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:09.6
399 0:50:54 HOAR, Nicola St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 10:10.6
400 0:51:21 VENNING, Viv St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:16.0
401 0:51:36 YATES, Angela St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:19.0
402 0:51:43 JAMES, Becky St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:20.4
403 0:51:49 TRUSCOTT, Stephen St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 10:21.6
404 0:51:50 FOX, Karrie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:21.8
405 0:52:04 SCHOLES, Claire Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:24.6
406 0:52:15 BOWDEN, Ian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:26.8
407 0:52:21 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:28.0
408 0:52:27 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:29.2
409 0:52:28 ROWETT, Ann St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:29.4
410 0:52:31 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:30.0
411 0:52:45 MACLAREN, Hazel Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 10:32.8
412 0:53:00 WOOD, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:35.8
413 0:53:05 CASH, Wendy Female Vet 45-49 10:36.8
414 0:53:05 KIRK, Jo Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:36.8
415 0:53:14 BULLEN, Margaret Truro Running Club Female Vet 60-64 10:38.6
416 0:53:47 EAGLES, Veronica Female Vet 50-54 10:45.2
417 0:53:48 MCDERMOTT, Jane Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:45.4
418 0:53:59 BONFIELD, Wendy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:47.6
419 0:54:04 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell RC Female under 35 10:48.6
420 0:54:14 STIFF, Tracey Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:50.6
421 0:54:24 MASSEY, Jennie Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 50-54 10:52.6
422 0:54:26 PEARCE, Linda Newport & District Female Vet 40-44 10:53.0
423 0:54:27 BRENNAN, Tom Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:53.2
424 0:54:38 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65+ 10:55.4
425 0:54:39 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:55.6
426 0:54:39 SIMMONS, Ruth Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:55.6
427 0:54:55 DUNSTER, Carol St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 10:58.8
428 0:55:17 WATKINS, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 11:03.2
429 0:55:21 LOBB, Michele St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 11:04.0
430 0:55:47 BRENNAN, Valerie Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:09.2
431 0:56:27 HAMMETT, Andy South Devon AC Male Vet 65-69 11:17.2
432 0:56:46 WARIN, Rob Male Vet 45-49 11:21.0
433 0:56:49 PICKERSGILL, Janet Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:21.6
434 0:56:53 LIESSE, Carole Female Vet 45-49 11:22.4
435 0:57:09 HATTO, Lorna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 11:25.6
436 0:57:26 COURT, Sue Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 11:29.0
437 0:57:28 HENWOOD, Vivienne St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 11:29.4
438 0:57:34 OLSEN, Shirley St Austell RC Female Vet 55-59 11:30.6
439 0:57:36 HUNTER, Patricia St Austell RC Female Vet 55-59 11:31.0
440 0:58:06 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:37.0
441 0:58:06 UREN, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:37.0
442 0:58:25 JOHNS, Trudy Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:40.8
443 0:58:49 RICHARDS, Leonora South Devon AC Female Vet 55-59 11:45.6
444 0:59:32 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:54.2
445 1:00:21 PERCIVAL, Nic Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:04.0
446 1:01:20 MCCONNELL, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 12:15.8
447 1:01:20 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male under 40 12:15.8
448 1:01:21 WHITE, Christine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:16.0
449 1:02:13 PAMPHILON, Lorna Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:26.4
450 1:02:14 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:26.6
451 1:04:02 BRISTOW, Don Hayle Runners Male Vet 75+ 12:48.2
452 1:04:35 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:54.8
453 1:04:38 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:55.4