STICKER FOOTBALL CLUB 1 MILE FUN RUN
SATURDAY 14th JUNE 2014
Number Name School/Running Club   Age on Day Time Position
             
83 Floyd Ratcliffe Penryn College M 13 05:57 1
27 Craig Pettitt N&P M 14 06:10 2
33 William Wright   M 12 06:11 3
53 Thomas Prosser Mounts Bay Harriers M 14 06:13 4
22 Benjy McCartney N&P M 11 06:15 5
26 Chloe Pettitt N&P F 11 06:17 6
5 Paddy Odle Looe Pioneers M 12 06:41 7
61 Jake Montgomery-Smith Penrice M 11 06:49 8
52 Bethany Ward Grampound with Creed F 11 07:42 9
77 Adam Lewis Pensans M 7 07:47 10
34 Archie Adams Bishop Bronescombe M 7 07:48 11
35 George Adams Bishop Bronescombe M 9 07:48 12
8 Samuel Richards Charlestown School M 9 07:53 13
64 Hollie Martin Carclaze School F 11 07:55 14
72 Edward Clarke   M 7 08:01 15
42 Morgan Coxhead Grampound with Creed M 11 08:02 16
66 Isabella Nash Penrice F 12 08:04 17
87 Olivia Carter   F 10 08:07 18
6 Ellie Hidson Looe Pioneers F 13 08:10 19
88 Chloe Tellam   F 10 08:11 20
39 Emily Child Wadebridge Primary F 6 08:12 21
65 Elle Nash Penrice F 15 08:19 22
19 Phoebe Reis Poltair F 12 08:32 23
36 Fred Adams Bishop Bronescombe M 7 08:38 24
15 Sofia Brunsden Grampound with Creed F 8 08:40 25
14 Amber Still Grampound with Creed F 10 08:41 26
20 Thomas Tregear Mounts Bay Harriers M 8 08:46 27
46 Issac Miles Carclaze School M 8 08:52 28
50 Josh Ainsworth    M 12 08:53 29
40 Kori Dunn   M 6 08:57 30
56 Sam Jenkin Mount Charles School M 9 09:04 31
62 Millie Montgomery-Smith St Mewan School F 9 09:05 32
7 Lydia Stephens Penrice F 14 09:13 33
28 Ioan Wooldridge Tretherras M 13 09:18 34
24 James Strachen Penryn College M 13 09:24 35
60 Harvey Sutton St Mewan School M 6 09:26 36
86 Lucas Carter   M 7 09:30 37
55 Lois Moore Indian Queens School F 10 09:34 38
25 Lewis Newcombe Carbiele Junior School M 8 09:37 39
85 Tia Scrace Charlestown School F 9 09:40 40
67 Samuel Bunting Tamar Trotters M 6 09:42 41
68 Colin Bunting Tamar Trotters M 48 09:43 42
51 Grace Ward Grampound with Creed F 8 09:47 43
16 Poppy Brunsden Grampound with Creed F 10 09:50 44
21 James Tregear Mounts Bay Harriers M 6 09:56 45
63 Erin Martin Carclaze School F 7 09:56 46
38 Charlie Masters   M 6 10:05 47
12 Archie Roberts St Mewan School M 7 10:09 48
84 Jed Scrace Charlestown School M 7 10:12 49
30 Maisie Sargeant   F 10 10:12 50
41 Freya Dunn   F 9 10:35 51
43 Jazmine Coxhead Grampound with Creed F 6 10:40 52
80 Ipsa Youlden Moyle Treverbyn Academy F 6 10:42 53
48 Jasmine Rapson Treverbyn Academy F 6 10:42 54
82 Riley Edwards Budge St Mewan M 5 10:52 55
79 Kayla Terry Treverbyn Academy F 6 10:53 56
47 Isla Miles Carclaze School F 5 10:56 57
11 Harriette Roberts St Mewan School F 5 10:59 58
29 Chloe Nile   F 14 11:03 59
3 Matilda Foster Tregony School F 10 11:04 60
76 Isabelle Pearce Charlestown School F 7 11:05 61
45 Felicity Jones Bishop Bronescombe F 5 11:11 62
18 Anna Warin Grampound with Creed F 11 11:15 63
31 Lowen Sargeant   F 7 11:17 64
78 Thomas Hosken Carclaze School M 5 11:19 65
81 Ted Youlden Moyle Treverbyn Academy M 6 11:28 66
1 Maisie Rowett Carclaze School F 5 11:53 67
57 Paige Jenkin Penrice F 12 11:55 68
58 Kira Crowle Mount Charles School F 6 11:59 69
59 Megan Hearn Penrice F 12 12:00 70
74 William Pearce Charlestown School M 5 12:01 71
32 Imogen Harris   F 5 12:03 72
44 Finley Coxhead Grampound with Creed M 9 12:10 73
10 Owain Johnson Mount Charles School M 7 12:11 74
54 Emily Jay Indian Queens School F 9 12:13 75
71 Isabelle Cartwright Charlestown School F 6 12:17 76
69 Evie Warren St Mewan F 5 12:49 77
70 Grace Cartwright Charlestown School F 9 12:55 78
9 Henry Johnson Mount Charles School M 5 13:01 79
13 Matilda Quinn St Mewan Nursery F 4 13:02 80
17 Ebony Vian Grampound with Creed F 7 14:24 81
4 Hollie Louise Riggs   F 4 14:35 82
75 Sierra Riggs Mounts Bay Harriers F 15 14:35 83
23 James Digby Moorhaven M   14:40 84
49 Leah Rapson Treverbyn Academy F 3 14:52 85