STORMFORCE 10 - 23RD JANUARY 2011
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:55:27 KINDON, Noel Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:32.6
2 0:55:52 ALSOP, Daniel St Austell RC Male under 40 05:35.1
3 0:57:51 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:47.0
4 0:57:55 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:47.4
5 0:58:11 SHILSTON, Oliver Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:49.0
6 0:58:57 SHANAHAN, Denis Thurles Crokes AC Male under 40 05:53.6
7 0:59:16 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:55.5
8 0:59:21 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:56.0
9 0:59:34 TELFORD, John Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:57.3
10 0:59:44 TUGWELL, Philip Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:58.3
11 0:59:53 STALLARD, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 05:59.2
12 1:00:18 JOSE, Olly Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:01.7
13 1:00:22 TOZER, Shaun Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:02.1
14 1:00:44 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 06:04.3
15 1:00:57 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:05.6
16 1:01:01 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton R C Male Vet 45-49 06:06.0
17 1:01:13 PASCOE, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:07.2
18 1:01:23 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 06:08.2
19 1:01:26 MARKS, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:08.5
20 1:01:40 MARTIN, Nick Mile High Male Vet 45-49 06:09.9
21 1:01:46 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:10.5
22 1:01:57 PORTER, Darrin Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:11.6
23 1:01:59 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:11.8
24 1:02:06 KESTLE, Ryan Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:12.5
25 1:02:12 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:13.1
26 1:02:30 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 06:14.9
27 1:02:33 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:15.2
28 1:02:39 SANGER, Phil Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:15.8
29 1:03:00 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:17.9
30 1:03:02 GREGG, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:18.1
31 1:03:21 BABB, Steve Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:20.0
32 1:03:24 HANDS, Stephen Male Vet 40-44 06:20.3
33 1:03:31 KEAREY, Kyle Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:21.0
34 1:04:04 PRALL, Chris Tamar Trotters Male under 40 06:24.3
35 1:04:10 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:24.9
36 1:04:15 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:25.4
37 1:04:23 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:26.2
38 1:04:30 WALKER, Jason Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:26.9
39 1:04:36 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:27.5
40 1:04:38 BECKETT, Rob Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:27.7
41 1:04:42 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:28.1
42 1:04:54 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:29.3
43 1:04:58 SAVAGE, Rich Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:29.7
44 1:05:02 LUKE, Anne Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 06:30.1
45 1:05:07 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:30.6
46 1:05:12 KELLY, Fearon Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:31.1
47 1:05:16 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:31.5
48 1:05:21 CHESTERFIELD, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:32.0
49 1:05:23 CHYNOWETH, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:32.2
50 1:05:29 HIEBER, Ben Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:32.8
51 1:05:39 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:33.8
52 1:05:49 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 40 06:34.8
53 1:05:54 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 06:35.3
54 1:06:00 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:35.9
55 1:06:05 BERESFORD, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:36.4
56 1:06:06 HORSWELL, Richard Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:36.5
57 1:06:11 WEBB, Jason Male Vet 40-44 06:37.0
58 1:06:12 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:37.1
59 1:06:14 PURVIS, Adam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:37.3
60 1:06:52 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:41.1
61 1:06:58 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 06:41.7
62 1:07:01 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 40 06:42.0
63 1:07:01 GURRY, Harvey Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:42.0
64 1:07:10 TRESIDDER, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 06:42.9
65 1:07:27 EVANS, Julian Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:44.6
66 1:07:37 TURNER, Russell Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:45.6
67 1:07:43 CHARLES, Andy Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 06:46.2
68 1:07:47 WILSMORE, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 06:46.6
69 1:07:55 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:47.4
70 1:08:02 BUNCLARK, Adam Mile High Male under 40 06:48.1
71 1:08:05 OWEN, Mark St Austell RC Male under 40 06:48.4
72 1:08:15 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:49.4
73 1:08:19 WYATT, Oliver Male under 40 06:49.8
74 1:08:19 MARSTON, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:49.8
75 1:08:22 SIMONS, Howard Male under 40 06:50.1
76 1:08:22 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:50.1
77 1:08:24 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:50.3
78 1:08:25 COCKINGS, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:50.4
79 1:08:25 DOMINEY, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:50.4
80 1:08:27 MATTHEWS, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:50.6
81 1:08:29 GOLDSWORTHY, Rachael Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:50.8
82 1:08:40 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:51.9
83 1:08:43 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:52.2
84 1:08:43 MARTIN, Stephanie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:52.2
85 1:08:44 HICKS, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:52.3
86 1:08:48 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:52.7
87 1:08:49 NICHOLAS, Matthew St Austell RC Male under 40 06:52.8
88 1:08:49 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:52.8
89 1:08:52 MACLAREN, Donald St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 06:53.1
90 1:08:53 BROWNE, Ben Male under 40 06:53.2
91 1:08:54 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:53.3
92 1:09:05 JONES, Simon St Austell RC Male under 40 06:54.4
93 1:09:22 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:56.1
94 1:09:27 HUTCHISON, Don Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:56.6
95 1:09:28 MORRIS, Tony St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:56.7
96 1:09:46 LUKE, Richard Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 06:58.5
97 1:09:46 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:58.5
98 1:09:47 QUINN, Sean St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:58.6
99 1:09:48 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 06:58.7
100 1:09:53 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:59.2
101 1:09:56 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 06:59.5
102 1:10:11 FRACKRELL, David Tamar Trotters NDB 07:01.0
103 1:10:12 HICKS, Nigel Male Vet 45-49 07:01.1
104 1:10:20 PENPRASE, Jason St Austell RC Male under 40 07:01.9
105 1:10:22 FAULKNER, Miles Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:02.1
106 1:10:22 HOWELL, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 07:02.1
107 1:10:23 TURNER, James Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:02.2
108 1:10:24 STEPHENS, Alastair Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:02.3
109 1:10:31 SHIPTON, Jason Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:03.0
110 1:10:42 PIPET, Martin St Austell RC Male under 40 07:04.1
111 1:10:45 SAVILLE, Mhairi Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:04.4
112 1:10:47 HARRISON, Karen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:04.6
113 1:10:49 ROWE, Tim Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:04.8
114 1:10:50 REDDICLIFFE, Nigel Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:04.9
115 1:10:58 PETTIT, Nicolas Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:05.7
116 1:11:00 WILLIAMS, Owen Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:05.9
117 1:11:13 HOLDEN, Charlie Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:07.2
118 1:11:15 GALE, Chris Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:07.4
119 1:11:21 FOSTER, Mark Male under 40 07:08.0
120 1:11:22 LAURIE, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 07:08.1
121 1:11:24 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:08.3
122 1:11:24 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:08.3
123 1:11:26 STEPHENS, Alec Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:08.5
124 1:11:26 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:08.5
125 1:11:27 DAY, Natasha St Austell RC Female under 35 07:08.6
126 1:11:31 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:09.0
127 1:11:32 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:09.1
128 1:11:50 TREBILCOCK, Mark Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:10.9
129 1:11:51 BATTY, Ian Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:11.0
130 1:11:57 BURROWS, Anthony Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:11.6
131 1:12:23 PEARCE, Gregory St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:14.2
132 1:12:32 SOLLY, Dan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:15.1
133 1:12:39 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:15.8
134 1:12:46 MUNN, Patrick Male Vet 45-49 07:16.5
135 1:12:51 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male under 40 07:17.0
136 1:12:55 PELL, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:17.4
137 1:13:01 TOSIC, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:18.0
138 1:13:03 NICHOLAS, Alice Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:18.2
139 1:13:04 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:18.3
140 1:13:08 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:18.7
141 1:13:10 SMITH, Nicholas Male under 40 07:18.9
142 1:13:11 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:19.0
143 1:13:12 HOOPER, Kevin Carn Runners Male under 40 07:19.1
144 1:13:15 RUETSCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:19.4
145 1:13:22 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:20.1
146 1:13:23 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:20.2
147 1:13:29 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:20.8
148 1:13:31 NIDDS, Shane Tri Logic Cornwall Male under 40 07:21.0
149 1:13:32 FRENCH, Nicholas Male Vet 40-44 07:21.1
150 1:13:34 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:21.3
151 1:13:35 PILLING, Alister Male Vet 45-49 07:21.4
152 1:13:35 LEE, Steven Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:21.4
153 1:13:39 CLARKE, Kathy St Austell RC Female under 35 07:21.8
154 1:13:43 BEER, Kylie Womens Running Net (C) Female under 35 07:22.2
155 1:13:47 BURNETT, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:22.6
156 1:13:49 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 07:22.8
157 1:13:52 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:23.1
158 1:13:55 EDWARDS, John Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:23.4
159 1:14:05 MCCLAY, Karen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:24.4
160 1:14:08 PYE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:24.7
161 1:14:11 WILLIAMS, Ian St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:25.0
162 1:14:15 ANDREW, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 40 07:25.4
163 1:14:26 SIMMS, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:26.5
164 1:14:29 PULLEY, Stuart Male under 40 07:26.8
165 1:14:31 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:27.0
166 1:14:32 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:27.1
167 1:14:35 YOUNG, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:27.4
168 1:14:38 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:27.7
169 1:14:47 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:28.6
170 1:14:56 KATZ, Jonathan Male Vet 45-49 07:29.5
171 1:15:08 HUTCHINS, Will Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:30.7
172 1:15:29 RICHARDS, Steven Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:32.8
173 1:15:34 BRYAN, Luke Mile High Male under 40 07:33.3
174 1:15:46 BAZIN, Peter St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:34.5
175 1:15:50 BLIGHT, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:34.9
176 1:15:51 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:35.0
177 1:15:51 JORDAN, Peter Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:35.0
178 1:15:52 WYKES, Isobel Female under 35 07:35.1
179 1:15:52 LEWIS, Chris Hogweed Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:35.1
180 1:15:54 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:35.3
181 1:15:56 HAWKINS, Chris St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:35.5
182 1:15:57 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:35.6
183 1:15:57 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:35.6
184 1:16:01 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:36.0
185 1:16:02 TALLING, Scott Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:36.1
186 1:16:07 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:36.6
187 1:16:12 STEPHENSON, Mark Hogweed Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:37.1
188 1:16:21 WALTERS, Matt Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:38.0
189 1:16:23 KENDALL, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:38.2
190 1:16:28 FERRIS, Shawn St Austell RC Male under 40 07:38.7
191 1:16:29 RICHARDSON, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:38.8
192 1:16:30 WILLIAMS, Maria Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:38.9
193 1:16:39 STONEHOUSE, Peter Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:39.8
194 1:16:48 KNUCKEY, Phil Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 45-49 07:40.7
195 1:16:48 COOK, Emily Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:40.7
196 1:16:55 COTTISS, Ashley St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:41.4
197 1:16:59 BERRY, Tony Truro Running Club Male Vet 75+ 07:41.8
198 1:17:03 HOULT, Colin St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 07:42.2
199 1:17:20 BAILEY, Sarah St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 07:43.9
200 1:17:25 EVANS, Treve Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:44.4
201 1:17:38 KELLY, Alan Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:45.7
202 1:17:46 BROWN, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:46.5
203 1:17:48 SIMPSON, David Male Vet 50-54 07:46.7
204 1:17:48 MARGETTS, Daniel Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:46.7
205 1:17:53 HULMSTON, Ben Male under 40 07:47.2
206 1:17:57 O'CARROLL, Rory Male Vet 40-44 07:47.6
207 1:17:58 RANDALL, Roger Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:47.7
208 1:18:01 MARSH, Danny Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:48.0
209 1:18:02 TAYLOR, Nicky Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:48.1
210 1:18:15 LUSTY, Liz St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:49.4
211 1:18:17 TREBILCOCK, Emily Gyllynvase S L S C Female under 35 07:49.6
212 1:18:22 LEWIS, Jules Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:50.1
213 1:18:28 CAIRNEY, Shirley St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:50.7
214 1:18:29 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:50.8
215 1:18:33 JACKSON, Jane Okehampton R C Female Vet 50-54 07:51.2
216 1:18:36 JAMES, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:51.5
217 1:18:42 MACAULEY, Alan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:52.1
218 1:18:46 BOWEN, Shay Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:52.5
219 1:18:57 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:53.6
220 1:19:04 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:54.3
221 1:19:05 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:54.4
222 1:19:10 HEMSWORTH, Kim Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:54.9
223 1:19:12 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:55.1
224 1:19:21 GRILLS, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:56.0
225 1:19:35 JOSEPH, Gareth Male under 40 07:57.4
226 1:19:53 KERSWELL, Richard Male under 40 07:59.2
227 1:19:55 BOUCHER, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:59.4
228 1:19:56 JORDAN, Mark Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:59.5
229 1:20:06 WILLIAMS, Simon Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 08:00.5
230 1:20:11 ASHTON, Philip Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 08:01.0
231 1:20:16 JONES, Stephen Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:01.5
232 1:20:23 EMMERTON, Tracey Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:02.2
233 1:20:25 CARPENTER, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:02.4
234 1:20:27 SCANLON, Dawn Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:02.6
235 1:20:31 MOORE, Jason Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:03.0
236 1:20:33 JARDINE, Clare Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 08:03.2
237 1:20:34 THOMAS, David Male Vet 45-49 08:03.3
238 1:20:36 KNOWLES, Juliet Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:03.5
239 1:20:36 KNOWLES, Michael Male Vet 45-49 08:03.5
240 1:20:44 KELSEY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:04.3
241 1:20:45 CAMBORIEUX, Catheryn St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:04.4
242 1:20:46 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:04.5
243 1:20:48 STARKEY, Susan Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:04.7
244 1:20:50 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 08:04.9
245 1:20:56 GREENHILL, Neil Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:05.5
246 1:20:59 MADDERN, Dean Grampound Road Male under 40 08:05.8
247 1:21:09 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:06.8
248 1:21:14 EDEN, Reg St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 08:07.3
249 1:21:24 DANCE, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 08:08.3
250 1:21:26 WARWICK, Rupert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:08.5
251 1:21:32 PALIN, Malcolm Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:09.1
252 1:21:33 HARPER, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:09.2
253 1:21:40 CHILLINGWORTH, Glynn St Austell RC Male under 40 08:09.9
254 1:21:47 BEST, Richard Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:10.6
255 1:21:51 GIBBS, Sonya Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 08:11.0
256 1:21:51 CRANE, Sara Female Vet 40-44 08:11.0
257 1:21:59 ROWELL, Tony Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 45-49 08:11.8
258 1:22:00 WOTTON, Lisa St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:11.9
259 1:22:02 MEREDITH, Leslie Male under 40 08:12.1
260 1:22:02 WEBB, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:12.1
261 1:22:06 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:12.5
262 1:22:14 JEFFREY, Sharon Female Vet 40-44 08:13.3
263 1:22:15 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:13.4
264 1:22:15 SMITH, Brian Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:13.4
265 1:22:15 HARRIS, Richard Male Vet 70-74 08:13.4
266 1:22:17 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:13.6
267 1:22:19 BATTY, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:13.8
268 1:22:20 HOOK, Guy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:13.9
269 1:22:22 DAVEY, Tracey St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:14.1
270 1:22:26 LONGHORN, Monica Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:14.5
271 1:22:29 HITCHENS, Wietske Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:14.8
272 1:22:32 HOLDCROFT, Emma Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 08:15.1
273 1:22:37 MOONEY, Judith Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:15.6
274 1:22:44 CHOAK, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:16.3
275 1:22:47 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:16.6
276 1:22:48 TAYLOR, Allen Male under 40 08:16.7
277 1:22:51 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:17.0
278 1:22:58 BURNELL, Frank Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:17.7
279 1:23:00 MARSHALL, Keith Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:17.9
280 1:23:03 LOWELL, Justin Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 08:18.2
281 1:23:04 BARLEY, Paul Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 08:18.3
282 1:23:12 BROWN, Tracey East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:19.1
283 1:23:12 STEED, Christina East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:19.1
284 1:23:18 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:19.7
285 1:23:21 LONGMAN, Claire Female under 35 08:20.0
286 1:23:22 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:20.1
287 1:23:28 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:20.7
288 1:23:31 QUINN, Paul St Austell RC Male under 40 08:21.0
289 1:23:39 COOPER, Marilyn Okehampton R C Female Vet 55-59 08:21.8
290 1:23:46 WEST, Rob Cornwall AC Male under 40 08:22.5
291 1:23:46 WIGRAM, Tim Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:22.5
292 1:23:48 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:22.7
293 1:23:54 CULLEY, Spencer St Austell RC Male under 40 08:23.3
294 1:23:55 KRISKOVIC, Sarah East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:23.4
295 1:24:05 BYRNE, James Carn Runners Male under 40 08:24.4
296 1:24:10 CLARK, Stella Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:24.9
297 1:24:15 WEBSTER, Gary Male under 40 08:25.4
298 1:24:17 SPRIGGS, Natalie Looe Pioneers Female under 35 08:25.6
299 1:24:23 DUNCAN, Jeanette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:26.2
300 1:24:25 MACKLEY, Stephanie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:26.4
301 1:24:33 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:27.2
302 1:24:36 ALSOP, Nadia St Austell RC Female under 35 08:27.5
303 1:24:37 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:27.6
304 1:24:38 WILKINS, Justin St Austell RC Male under 40 08:27.7
305 1:24:52 MASON, Zoe Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:29.1
306 1:24:56 FARR, Paul Male Vet 45-49 08:29.5
307 1:25:03 PEPPIATT, Barbara St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 08:30.2
308 1:25:06 TREHANE, Anna Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:30.5
309 1:25:14 PLAYER, Garry St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:31.3
310 1:25:18 BUILDER, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:31.7
311 1:25:22 EDLIN, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:32.1
312 1:25:29 MARSH, Denis Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:32.8
313 1:25:32 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:33.1
314 1:25:33 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:33.2
315 1:25:34 MURRAY, Daniel Male under 40 08:33.3
316 1:25:42 FREESTONE, Ian Hogweed Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:34.1
317 1:25:52 WILLCOCKS, Sydney Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 65-69 08:35.1
318 1:25:56 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:35.5
319 1:25:58 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 08:35.7
320 1:26:03 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:36.2
321 1:26:06 GARRARD, Marsha Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:36.5
322 1:26:16 MORRIS, Paul Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:37.5
323 1:26:28 COTTISS, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:38.7
324 1:26:29 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:38.8
325 1:26:32 BLANCHETT, Andy Canterbury Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:39.1
326 1:26:36 SMITH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 08:39.5
327 1:26:39 GALE, Tiffany Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:39.8
328 1:26:42 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:40.1
329 1:26:45 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:40.4
330 1:26:46 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 08:40.5
331 1:26:54 WILLCOCKS-WATTS, Michelle Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:41.3
332 1:27:02 WATKINS, Ian St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 08:42.1
333 1:27:09 EVANS, Jennifer Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:42.8
334 1:27:24 MURRAY, Mel Female Vet 35-39 08:44.3
335 1:27:37 LITT, Casey Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:45.6
336 1:27:41 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:46.0
337 1:27:45 HUTCHINS, Sarah Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 08:46.4
338 1:27:46 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:46.5
339 1:27:48 ROBERTS, Helen Plymstock Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:46.7
340 1:28:08 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:48.7
341 1:28:11 PENBERTHY, Carol Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 50-54 08:49.0
342 1:28:18 DONOHUE, Lynne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:49.7
343 1:28:18 WADE, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:49.7
344 1:28:23 MORFORD, Anna Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:50.2
345 1:28:24 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:50.3
346 1:28:33 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:51.2
347 1:28:37 WHEELER, Scott St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:51.6
348 1:28:39 JOSLIN, Alison Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:51.8
349 1:28:43 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:52.2
350 1:28:55 BROADBENT, Lee Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:53.4
351 1:29:00 HUDSON, Jill Female under 35 08:53.9
352 1:29:15 WALL, Alex Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:55.4
353 1:29:17 NEWMAN, Sheila Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 08:55.6
354 1:29:23 PHILLIPS, Nicola Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:56.2
355 1:29:27 GREENAWAY, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:56.6
356 1:29:32 BECKETT, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:57.1
357 1:29:43 CLARKE, Joanne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:58.2
358 1:29:53 PARISH, Kim Womens Running Network Female Vet 35-39 08:59.2
359 1:29:54 DONOVAN, Helen Female under 35 08:59.3
360 1:29:57 BOTTERILL, Debbie Plymstock Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:59.6
361 1:29:59 HIGGS, Rhys Mile High Male under 40 08:59.8
362 1:30:06 WHITE, Kay Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 09:00.5
363 1:30:10 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:00.9
364 1:30:11 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:01.0
365 1:30:20 CARDELL, Timothea Hayle Runners Female Vet 65+ 09:01.9
366 1:30:30 PEGG, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:02.9
367 1:30:34 A'LEE, Ch'e East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 09:03.3
368 1:30:36 HOBKINSON, Ruth Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:03.5
369 1:30:41 O'MAHONEY, Kevin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:04.0
370 1:30:47 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:04.6
371 1:30:55 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:05.4
372 1:30:56 DAVIES, Steve Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:05.5
373 1:31:02 SQUIRE, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:06.1
374 1:31:03 PERKIN, Sam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 09:06.2
375 1:31:08 NOBBS, Simon Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:06.7
376 1:31:11 NORTHEY, Joanna Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:07.0
377 1:31:15 BAKER, Philippa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:07.4
378 1:31:17 WILLIS, Sharon Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 09:07.6
379 1:31:21 PAUL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:08.0
380 1:31:24 MATTHEWS, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:08.3
381 1:31:25 BISS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:08.4
382 1:31:45 SOBEY, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:10.4
383 1:31:53 MERRETT, Trish Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:11.2
384 1:31:59 TRETHEWEY, Charlie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:11.8
385 1:32:01 POWELL, Louise St Austell RC Female under 35 09:12.0
386 1:32:12 MATTA, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:13.1
387 1:32:13 HOLBY, Judith Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:13.2
388 1:32:14 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:13.3
389 1:32:16 HENRY, Stephen Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:13.5
390 1:32:17 COKES, Lucy Female Vet 35-39 09:13.6
391 1:32:29 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:14.8
392 1:32:46 TOMLINSON, Nigel Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:16.5
393 1:32:51 YEOMANS, Ingrid Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:17.0
394 1:32:51 YEOMANS, Spud Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:17.0
395 1:33:09 SIMS, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:18.8
396 1:33:18 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:19.7
397 1:33:18 JEANS, Nick Truro Running Club Male Vet 70-74 09:19.7
398 1:33:33 MIDDLETON, Paul Male under 40 09:21.2
399 1:33:41 PAUL, Alexandra Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:22.0
400 1:33:46 BULL, Celia Female Vet 45-49 09:22.5
401 1:33:46 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:22.5
402 1:34:12 MCDONALD, John Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:25.0
403 1:34:17 COLEMAN, Nikki Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 09:25.5
404 1:34:22 CHILLINGWORTH, Jackie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:26.0
405 1:34:24 ASSER, James St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:26.2
406 1:34:25 ROUNCEFIELD, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:26.3
407 1:34:33 HOLT, Sarah Womens Running Net (C) Female under 35 09:27.1
408 1:34:40 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 09:27.8
409 1:34:47 CARTER, Roger Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:28.5
410 1:34:47 BOWDEN, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:28.5
411 1:34:53 MCFADDEN, Tracy St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:29.1
412 1:35:13 ALLOM, Philippa Okehampton R C Female Vet 45-49 09:31.1
413 1:35:22 BAILEY, Poppy Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 50-54 09:32.0
414 1:35:35 PUXLEY, Jude Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:33.3
415 1:35:45 FALCIONE, Marisa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:34.3
416 1:35:58 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:35.6
417 1:36:02 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 09:36.0
418 1:36:11 SAUNTER, Jenny Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 09:36.9
419 1:36:16 WALLS, Jacqui Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:37.4
420 1:36:18 NORTHEAST, Henry Male under 40 09:37.6
421 1:36:19 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:37.7
422 1:36:22 RABETT, Tessa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:38.0
423 1:36:28 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:38.6
424 1:36:38 GRIFFITH, Jacky Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 50-54 09:39.6
425 1:36:39 DYER, Jo Womens Running Net (C) Female under 35 09:39.7
426 1:36:44 TREWHELLA, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:40.2
427 1:36:54 GALLOWAY, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:41.2
428 1:37:07 MARSHALL, Terry Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:42.5
429 1:37:14 GREEF, Jayne Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:43.2
430 1:37:16 SMITH, Joe Male Vet 60-64 09:43.4
431 1:37:28 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 09:44.6
432 1:37:31 WATTS, Debra St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:44.9
433 1:37:41 PARSONS, Alison Womens Running Network Female Vet 40-44 09:45.9
434 1:37:45 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65+ 09:46.3
435 1:37:48 MURRALL-SMITH, Sally Ann Female under 35 09:46.6
436 1:37:50 FREESTONE, Kim Hogweed Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:46.8
437 1:37:57 CARROLL, Pam Tamar Trotters Female Vet 65+ 09:47.5
438 1:38:01 DUANE, Richard St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 09:47.9
439 1:38:39 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:51.7
440 1:38:58 LEWIS, Caroline Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:53.6
441 1:38:58 ALLNUTT, John Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:53.6
442 1:39:20 GAMBLE, Fiona Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:55.8
443 1:39:22 CHAPMAN, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:56.0
444 1:39:30 BUNTING, Malcolm Male Vet 40-44 09:56.8
445 1:39:31 THOMAS, Carly St Austell RC Female under 35 09:56.9
446 1:39:47 BAILEY, Claire Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 09:58.5
447 1:39:47 TURNER, Rachael Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 40-44 09:58.5
448 1:40:05 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 10:00.3
449 1:40:11 BLAKESLEY, Emma Female Vet 35-39 10:00.9
450 1:40:11 BEEVER, Jason Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 40-44 10:00.9
451 1:40:19 BENNETT, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 10:01.7
452 1:40:23 ALEXANDER, Lesley Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:02.1
453 1:40:32 BOON, Stephanie Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:03.0
454 1:40:40 LOBB, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:03.8
455 1:41:01 RILEY, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 10:05.9
456 1:41:02 WOODHEAD, Malcolm Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 10:06.0
457 1:41:04 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:06.2
458 1:41:36 JEFFERY, Lisa Female Vet 40-44 10:09.4
459 1:41:47 PEERING, Sharon Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 40-44 10:10.5
460 1:41:49 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 10:10.7
461 1:41:52 WADE, Margaret Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 55-59 10:11.0
462 1:41:55 PASCOE, Wendy Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:11.3
463 1:42:07 FRANK, Michelle St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:12.5
464 1:42:08 FERGUSON, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 10:12.6
465 1:42:18 DYMOND, Amanda Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 10:13.6
466 1:42:36 COLEMAN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:15.4
467 1:43:01 CLARKE, Debra Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:17.9
468 1:43:01 WILKES, Tracey Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:17.9
469 1:43:27 SCARAMAGLI, Romina Female Vet 35-39 10:20.5
470 1:43:29 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:20.7
471 1:44:37 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 10:27.5
472 1:44:44 BLAKE, Griannia St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:28.2
473 1:45:38 ISHERWOOD, Roy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:33.6
474 1:46:37 TURNER, John Male Vet 60-64 10:39.5
475 1:47:01 LOBB, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 10:41.9
476 1:47:28 ALLNUTT, Pat Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:44.6
477 1:47:28 SMITH, Mo Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:44.6
478 1:47:47 LEACH, Cheryl Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:46.5
479 1:47:59 DOUGLAS, Debbie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:47.7
480 1:48:32 BENNETT, Jim Tamar Trotters Male Vet 70-74 10:51.0
481 1:48:56 WYATT, Terry St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 10:53.4
482 1:48:58 RICHINGS, Cynthia Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 10:53.6
483 1:49:04 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell RC Female under 35 10:54.2
484 1:49:10 WOOD, Lorna Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:54.8
485 1:49:14 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:55.2
486 1:49:14 KIRK, Jo Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:55.2
487 1:49:30 PEARCE, Jennifer Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 60-64 10:56.8
488 1:50:05 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 11:00.3
489 1:50:14 BRENNAN, Tom Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:01.2
490 1:50:23 GOULD, Tanya Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 11:02.1
491 1:50:23 MARSH, Sally Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 11:02.1
492 1:51:20 MACLAREN, Hazel Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 11:07.8
493 1:51:26 LEYSHON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:08.4
494 1:51:30 COURT, Sue Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 11:08.8
495 1:51:39 DUNSTER, Carol St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 11:09.7
496 1:52:13 BULLEN, Margaret Truro Running Club Female Vet 60-64 11:13.1
497 1:52:55 BAKER, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 11:17.3
498 1:53:37 EDGELL, Michelle Hogweed Trotters Female Vet 40-44 11:21.5
499 1:53:49 MASSEY, Jennie Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 50-54 11:22.7
500 1:53:49 HENNESSY, Sally Female Vet 50-54 11:22.7
501 1:54:43 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:28.1
502 1:54:47 NIMMO, Karen Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:28.5
503 1:55:22 BRENNAN, Valerie Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:32.0
504 1:55:55 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:35.3
505 1:56:14 BOLT, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:37.2
506 1:58:39 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:51.7
507 1:59:50 BAINBRIDGE, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 11:58.8
508 2:01:04 HALEY, Sherry Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:06.2
509 2:01:04 HENRY, Naila Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:06.2
510 2:01:14 MCLEAN, Fiona Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:07.2
511 2:02:29 HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penny Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 12:14.7
512 2:03:00 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 12:17.8
513 2:05:54 JOHNS, Trudy Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:35.2
514 2:05:59 SLATER, Debbie Female under 35 12:35.7
515 2:06:12 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:37.0
516 2:06:48 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Female Vet 60-64 12:40.6
517 2:07:52 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65+ 12:47.0
518 2:08:50 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:52.8
519 2:14:37 WHITE, Christine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 13:27.5