Summer 5K Series
Saltram Park - Wednesday 13th July
Pos. Num. Name Club Time
1 748 Kairn Stone Newham & Essex Beagles 15.46
2 787 Michael Robinson 17.13
3 12 Matthew Brown Erme Valley Harriers 17.17
4 738 Jedd Evans Plymstock Road Runners 17.22
5 425 Neil Mytton Plymouth Harriers 17.24
6 770 Lucas Lapthorn 17.41
7 730 Robert Ellis Plymouth Harriers 17.45
8 734 Luke Honey Erme Valley Harriers 18.01
9 720 James Mogridge Erme Valley Harriers 18.06
10 759 Tom Lapthorn Plymouth Harriers 18.15
11 752 Damrah Arbab Plymouth Harriers 18.18
12 732 Marc Course 18.25
13 126 Kevin Digby 18.42
14 35 Andrew Reed Erme Valley Harriers 18.47
15 751 Rupert Warren Tavistock 18.52
16 729 Matt Hall Plymouth Harriers 18.57
17 428 Pete Moon 18.59
18 109 Chris Puertas 19.02
19 23 Ami Yetton Plymouth Harriers 19.08
20 711 Stephen Macey Tamar Trotters 19.13
21 22 Dan Hilton 19.14
22 769 Christopher Wright 19.39
23 191 Colin Castein 19.41
24 772 Will Hancock 19.52
25 175 Justin Smith Plymouth Harriers 19.57
26 6 Jane Allison Plymouth Harriers 19.58
27 195 Alison McEwing Erme Valley Harriers 20.03
28 86 Richard Maunder Plymouth Tri Club 20.17
29 777 Duncan Ross Plymouth Coasters 20.19
30 737 Ed Varcoe Plymouth Harriers 20.21
31 725 Mike Beattie 20.26
32 96 Harvey Gurry Plymstock Road Runners 20.28
33 138 Kent Watson Erme Valley Harriers 20.43
34 424 Adrian Clark Plymstock Road Runners 20.49
35 764 Andy Sharp 20.56
36 733 Miles Lindsay 21.00
37 87 Peter Ford Plymstock Road Runners 21.04
38 719 Russ Mogridge Erme Valley Harriers 21.08
39 50 Lee Crocker East Cornwall Harriers 21.09
40 168 James Payne Roman Gladiators 21.26
41 766 Warren Moyse Plymstock Road Runners 21.27
42 747 Daniel Murdoch 21.29
43 ? 65 John Taylor 21.30
44 169 James Lucas 21.31
45 741 David Twine Tavistock 21.33
46 80 Steve Watson Erme Valley Harriers 21.35
47 746 Chris Andrews Plymouth Musketeers 21.37
48 159 Matthew Golding Plymstock Road Runners 21.52
49 47 Jon Lake Erme Valley Harriers 21.57
50 92 Mark Bricknell Plymstock Road Runners 22.04
51 758 Jake McPherson Tamar Trotters 22.05
52 72 Ken Summers Erme Valley Harriers 22.09
53 90 Mark Peckings Roman Gladiators 22.13
54 119 Lloyd Grinsted 22.22
55 446 Stephen Blackford Plymouth AC 22.31
56 717 Paul Paskins Plymouth Harriers 22.35
57 779 Simon Gooch Plymouth Coasters 22.45
58 757 Kyle Browne 22.54
59 83 Dan Marks Erme Valley Harriers 22.59
60 197 Graham Triplett Plymstock Road Runners 23.23
61 704 Mark Pearson Plymouth Musketeers 23.26
62 448 Gary Platt Plymstock Road Runners 23.30
63 177 Peter Blok 23.35
64 743 Andy Houghton Tavistock 23.42
65 781 Daniel Matthams 23.54
66 750 Paul Williams 24.00
67 722 Jeremy Clark Plymstock Road Runners 24.01
68 117 Miranda Burke Plymouth Harriers 24.03
69 184 Roger Harrison 21.05
70 701 Mark Osborne 24.19
71 436 Vicky Murphy Plymouth Harriers 24.21
72 709 Maggie Lewis Plymouth Musketeers 24.24
73 735 Joanna Humphreys Plymouth Harriers 24.27
74 136 Sarah Owen Plymouth Musketeers 24.38
75 724 David Milton 24.56
76 723 Paul Soby Plymstock Road Runners 24.56
77 728 W. Hart 25.19
78 765 Thomas Gurry 25.35
79 762 Flurina Felix Erme Valley Harriers 25.50
80 702 Sam Lucas 25.59
81 768 Chris Whipp 26.03
82 740 Dave Shurmer 26.16
83 727 Edean Ryder 26.17
84 103 Sue Pascoe Erme Valley Harriers 26.21
85 756 Vicky Saunders 26.23
86 84 Susan Darke 26.24
87 52 Bryan Short Plymstock Road Runners 26.33
88 726 M. Ward 26.34
89 14 Rebecca Durkin 26.36
90 158 Alan Peter 26.40
91 731 Vic Hibbert Plymouth Musketeers 26.42
92 721 Neil Ashton 26.47
93 157 Nicole Balmer Plymouth Musketeers 26.49
94 714 Naso Shemetras 27.36
95 74 Rose Bralsford 27.41
96 749 Marc Ninns 28.06
97 773 F. Meakin Plymouth Musketeers 28.28
98 745 Alison Caldwell Pinto 28.52
99 182 Steve Romanski Roman Gladiators 28.57
100 742 Andrew Campbell 29.04
101 718 Jenni Digby 29.07
102 61 Rosie Williams 29.07
103 26 Christine McGhee Plymouth Harriers 29.22
104 776 Helen Treeby 29.27
105 778 Sophie Davies Plymouth Coasters 29.37
106 180 Jane Carroll 29.42
107 763 Carly Maddock 29.43
108 736 Sean Wray Plymstock Road Runners 29.45
109 755 Julie Deuchars 30.00
110 59 Ruth Terry Erme Valley Harriers 30.08
111 782 A. Bullard 30.51
112 771 Jackie Meakin Plymouth Musketeers 31.01
113 99 Sue Maffey Plymstock Road Runners 31.19
114 754 Martin Lees 31.25
115 744 Dave Dane Plymstock Road Runners 31.47
116 774 Michelle James Erme Valley Harriers 32.09
117 775 Paul James Erme Valley Harriers 32.09
118 739 Samantha Johnson 32.17
119 441 Lynsey Wilson Plymouth Musketeers 32.21
120 453 Pamela Housam 32.24
121 753 Samantha Maddock 32.52
122 784 Joanne Davies 32.52
123 780 Sarah Osborne 32.54
124 130 Kathryn Gore Womens Running Network 32.56
125 10 Nina Shillabeer Plymstock Road Runners 33.15
126 708 Angela Carter 33.15
127 706 Emily Simmons 34.07
128 783 Efti Kallis 34.53
129 5 Alan Jones Plymstock Road Runners 34.53
130 767 Lucy Cheetham 35.19
131 786 Amanda McCann 35.42
132 761 Rachel Lenderton 36.22
133 710 Sarah Bassett 37.17
134 785 Joanne Healy 37.17