BROOKES SUMMER TURKEY TROT - 13TH JULY 2011
Place Time Name Team Category Pace
1 0:20:36 LE GRICE, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 05:08.9
2 0:20:54 ALSOP, Daniel St Austell RC Male under 40 05:13.4
3 0:20:58 NASH, Dan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 05:14.4
4 0:21:03 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:15.7
5 0:21:23 JONES, Callum Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:20.7
6 0:21:31 WALDIE, James Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:22.7
7 0:21:36 EDDY, Neil Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 05:23.9
8 0:21:39 DUNN, Tony Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:24.7
9 0:21:40 HOLLAND, Adam VOTWO.CO.UK Male under 40 05:24.9
10 0:21:43 BUZZA, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:25.7
11 0:21:52 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 05:27.9
12 0:22:02 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:30.4
13 0:22:49 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 05:42.2
14 0:22:54 GUMMESSON, Jonas Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:43.4
15 0:22:56 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 05:43.9
16 0:22:57 TUGWELL, Philip Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:44.2
17 0:23:00 BREWER, Tony Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 05:44.9
18 0:23:03 BUDGE, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 05:45.7
19 0:23:04 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 05:45.9
20 0:23:05 MOYLE, Ryan Mile High Male under 40 05:46.2
21 0:23:09 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:47.2
22 0:23:09 STEVENS, James East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 05:47.2
23 0:23:11 SAVAGE, Rich Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 05:47.7
24 0:23:14 KESTLE, Ryan Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:48.4
25 0:23:18 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:49.4
26 0:23:19 TURNER, Russell Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:49.7
27 0:23:20 HODGSON  (KELVEY), Lucy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 05:49.9
28 0:23:21 MARTIN, Nick Mile High Male Vet 45-49 05:50.2
29 0:23:21 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 05:50.2
30 0:23:24 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 05:50.9
31 0:23:26 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:51.4
32 0:23:34 KENT, Giles Mile High Male under 40 05:53.4
33 0:23:36 SQUIBB, Ben Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:53.9
34 0:23:38 STEPTO  (STALLARD), Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 05:54.4
35 0:23:41 SIMS, Steven East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 05:55.1
36 0:23:42 HANDS, Stephen Male Vet 40-44 05:55.4
37 0:23:45 GENTLE, Stephen East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 05:56.1
38 0:23:48 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:56.9
39 0:23:52 KHAN, Jane Hayle Runners Female under 35 05:57.9
40 0:23:58 LEWARNE, Mark Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:59.4
41 0:24:02 HORSWELL, Richard Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:00.4
42 0:24:02 JOSE, Aaron Cornwall AC Male under 20 06:00.4
43 0:24:06 MARKS, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:01.4
44 0:24:13 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:03.1
45 0:24:18 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:04.4
46 0:24:23 WILLIAMS, Josh Male under 20 06:05.6
47 0:24:24 HEATHCOTE, Miranda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:05.9
48 0:24:26 BUNCLARK, Adam Mile High Male under 40 06:06.4
49 0:24:32 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 40 06:07.9
50 0:24:34 SOWERBY, Peter Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:08.4
51 0:24:34 HODGSON, Graham Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:08.4
52 0:24:34 EVANS, Julian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:08.4
53 0:24:43 MORRIS, Tony St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:10.6
54 0:24:48 BERESFORD, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:11.9
55 0:24:50 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:12.4
56 0:24:51 RODGER, Aaron Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:12.6
57 0:24:53 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:13.1
58 0:24:57 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 20 06:14.1
59 0:24:59 FAULKNER, Miles Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:14.6
60 0:24:59 BEST, Len Stockport Harriers Male Vet 60-64 06:14.6
61 0:25:00 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:14.9
62 0:25:01 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:15.1
63 0:25:05 LAWLESS, Matt Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:16.1
64 0:25:06 BECKETT, Rob Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:16.4
65 0:25:08 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:16.9
66 0:25:10 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:17.4
67 0:25:13 FORD, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:18.1
68 0:25:14 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:18.4
69 0:25:17 WALLS, Luke Cornwall AC 06:19.1
70 0:25:26 CORRIGAN, Steve Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:21.4
71 0:25:28 DOMINEY, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:21.9
72 0:25:30 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:22.4
73 0:25:32 BURROWS, Anthony Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:22.9
74 0:25:33 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell RC Male under 40 06:23.1
75 0:25:36 COTTAM, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:23.9
76 0:25:39 WREFORD, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:24.6
77 0:25:42 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:25.4
78 0:25:43 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:25.6
79 0:25:47 HALL, Craig Male under 40 06:26.6
80 0:25:47 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:26.6
81 0:25:47 HOWARD, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:26.6
82 0:25:50 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:27.4
83 0:25:50 PASCOE, Gary Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:27.4
84 0:25:53 BAYLEY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:28.1
85 0:25:54 HANCOCK, Graham Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:28.4
86 0:25:54 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:28.4
87 0:25:55 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:28.6
88 0:25:56 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:28.9
89 0:25:57 BATTY, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:29.1
90 0:26:04 SMITH, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:30.9
91 0:26:08 KENWORTHY, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:31.9
92 0:26:08 SHIPTON, Jason Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:31.9
93 0:26:10 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:32.4
94 0:26:13 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:33.1
95 0:26:18 GOLDSWORTHY, Rachael Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:34.4
96 0:26:22 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:35.4
97 0:26:23 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:35.6
98 0:26:25 SCOTTING, Dominic Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 06:36.1
99 0:26:27 WILLIAMS, George Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:36.6
100 0:26:29 JAMES, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:37.1
101 0:26:30 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:37.4
102 0:26:34 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:38.4
103 0:26:34 WEBB, Sean Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:38.4
104 0:26:34 ROBINSON, Matt Cornwall AC Male under 20 06:38.4
105 0:26:35 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:38.6
106 0:26:36 WEBSTER, Mark Male under 40 06:38.9
107 0:26:37 TELFORD, Paula Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:39.1
108 0:26:38 MORRIS, Paul Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:39.4
109 0:26:39 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:39.6
110 0:26:47 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:41.6
111 0:26:48 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:41.9
112 0:26:48 BURGESS, Mike Male under 40 06:41.9
113 0:26:50 BAZIN, Peter St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:42.4
114 0:26:52 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:42.9
115 0:26:53 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:43.1
116 0:26:54 RANDALL, Carol Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 06:43.4
117 0:26:55 NICHOLAS, Matthew St Austell RC Male under 40 06:43.6
118 0:26:55 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:43.6
119 0:26:56 HOWELL, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 06:43.9
120 0:26:56 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 06:43.9
121 0:27:00 PULLEY, Stuart Male under 40 06:44.9
122 0:27:00 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:44.9
123 0:27:02 O'CARROLL, Rory Male Vet 45-49 06:45.4
124 0:27:02 HUTCHINS, Will Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:45.4
125 0:27:02 HARRISON, Karen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:45.4
126 0:27:04 ROWE, Tim CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:45.9
127 0:27:05 FORBES, Matthew Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:46.1
128 0:27:05 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:46.1
129 0:27:08 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:46.9
130 0:27:09 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:47.1
131 0:27:12 GREET, Pete St Austell RC Male under 40 06:47.9
132 0:27:13 RUETSCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 06:48.1
133 0:27:14 CROWLE, Cadan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:48.4
134 0:27:15 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:48.6
135 0:27:18 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:49.4
136 0:27:19 NEWSTEAD, Kayleigh St Austell RC Female under 35 06:49.6
137 0:27:22 STEPHENS, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:50.4
138 0:27:24 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 06:50.9
139 0:27:25 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:51.1
140 0:27:28 HITCHENS, Ricky Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:51.9
141 0:27:29 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:52.1
142 0:27:29 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:52.1
143 0:27:31 GRAY, Heidi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 06:52.6
144 0:27:32 TAYLOR, Nicky Female under 35 06:52.9
145 0:27:34 SUTTON, Tom Male under 40 06:53.4
146 0:27:36 FERRIS, Shawn St Austell RC Male under 40 06:53.9
147 0:27:37 HULSE, Matthew Male under 40 06:54.1
148 0:27:38 PENALUNA, Luke Male under 20 06:54.4
149 0:27:40 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:54.9
150 0:27:45 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:56.1
151 0:27:46 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:56.4
152 0:27:48 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:56.9
153 0:27:50 CLIFFORD, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:57.4
154 0:27:50 HUMPHREY, Thomas Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:57.4
155 0:27:52 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:57.9
156 0:27:53 PLAYER, Garry St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:58.1
157 0:27:58 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:59.4
158 0:28:02 WALLIS, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:00.4
159 0:28:05 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:01.1
160 0:28:13 LOWDEN, John Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:03.1
161 0:28:17 WILSON, Rick Male Vet 50-54 07:04.1
162 0:28:21 HIGGS, Rhys Mile High Male under 40 07:05.1
163 0:28:22 NASH, Joel East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 07:05.4
164 0:28:23 GREENHILL, Neil Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:05.6
165 0:28:26 PYE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:06.4
166 0:28:27 WRIGHT, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:06.6
167 0:28:28 PALIN, Malcolm Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 07:06.9
168 0:28:32 BELLAMY, Jodie Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:07.9
169 0:28:32 JONES, Simon  S St Austell RC Male under 40 07:07.9
170 0:28:33 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:08.1
171 0:28:34 CHAPPLE, Steve Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:08.4
172 0:28:35 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:08.6
173 0:28:36 BERG, Anders Male Vet 45-49 07:08.9
174 0:28:40 MARGETTS, Daniel Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:09.9
175 0:28:49 SCRACE, Shaun St Austell RC Male under 40 07:12.1
176 0:28:49 JENKINS, Stuart Male Vet 40-44 07:12.1
177 0:28:52 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:12.9
178 0:28:55 MARSTERS, Tom Male under 40 07:13.6
179 0:28:56 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:13.9
180 0:28:58 HENDERSON, Jake Male under 20 07:14.4
181 0:28:59 PIPET, Martin St Austell RC Male under 40 07:14.6
182 0:29:00 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:14.9
183 0:29:03 WILLIAMS, Simon C Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:15.6
184 0:29:05 MAGRAW, Terence Male under 40 07:16.1
185 0:29:05 BLIGHT, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:16.1
186 0:29:06 NEVILLE, Philip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:16.4
187 0:29:08 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:16.9
188 0:29:09 CLARKE, Kathy St Austell RC Female under 35 07:17.1
189 0:29:18 KELLY, Alan Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:19.4
190 0:29:19 RESTALL, Stephen Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:19.6
191 0:29:20 HILL, Nathan Male under 40 07:19.9
192 0:29:21 RICKSON, Leanne St Austell RC Female under 35 07:20.1
193 0:29:35 HOFFEN, Kate Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:23.6
194 0:29:38 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:24.4
195 0:29:41 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:25.1
196 0:29:42 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:25.4
197 0:29:42 TREBILCOCK, Mark Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:25.4
198 0:29:44 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:25.9
199 0:29:48 MAHONEY, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:26.9
200 0:29:50 BESWETHERICK, Nigel Male Vet 45-49 07:27.4
201 0:29:53 NICHOLLS, Matt Male under 40 07:28.1
202 0:29:54 FORSTER, Brendan Male under 40 07:28.4
203 0:29:54 HOLE, Stephen Male under 40 07:28.4
204 0:29:54 WALL, Alex Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:28.4
205 0:29:55 MCDERMOTT, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:28.6
206 0:29:56 PELLOWE, Olivia Carn Runners Female under 35 07:28.9
207 0:29:59 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:29.6
208 0:30:03 MCIVOR, Terry Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:30.6
209 0:30:07 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:31.6
210 0:30:08 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:31.9
211 0:30:08 HAWKINS, Chris St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:31.9
212 0:30:10 JOSE, Charlie Male Vet 45-49 07:32.4
213 0:30:12 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male under 40 07:32.9
214 0:30:13 KITCHEN, Nathan Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:33.1
215 0:30:15 BERRY, Tony Truro Running Club Male Vet 75+ 07:33.6
216 0:30:16 HEMSWORTH, Kim Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:33.9
217 0:30:24 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:35.9
218 0:30:24 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:35.9
219 0:30:26 BALLARD, Olivia Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:36.4
220 0:30:26 HOULT, Colin St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 07:36.4
221 0:30:26 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 07:36.4
222 0:30:26 LAWLESS, Joanna Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:36.4
223 0:30:31 EMMERTON, Tracey Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:37.6
224 0:30:35 TAYLOR, Matthew Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:38.6
225 0:30:37 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:39.1
226 0:30:38 VINNICOMBE, Jason Male under 40 07:39.4
227 0:30:40 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:39.9
228 0:30:41 MULROY, Caitlin Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:40.1
229 0:30:42 DOBSON, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:40.4
230 0:30:43 JULIAN, Carol Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:40.6
231 0:30:44 CRANE, Sara Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 07:40.9
232 0:30:44 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:40.9
233 0:30:46 BUCKLAND, David Male Vet 45-49 07:41.4
234 0:30:48 BARLEY, Paul Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 07:41.9
235 0:30:49 DAVEY, Charlotte Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:42.1
236 0:30:51 BESWETHERICK, Karen Female Vet 35-39 07:42.6
237 0:30:51 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:42.6
238 0:30:55 BURNELL, Frank Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:43.6
239 0:30:56 ROWELL, Tony Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 45-49 07:43.9
240 0:30:57 MACLAREN, Lesley St Austell RC Female under 35 07:44.1
241 0:30:58 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:44.4
242 0:31:03 BAILEY, Ben Male under 40 07:45.6
243 0:31:03 LLOYD, Ian Male Vet 45-49 07:45.6
244 0:31:04 TREBELL, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 07:45.9
245 0:31:07 GIBBS, Sonya Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 07:46.6
246 0:31:08 CARPENTER, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:46.9
247 0:31:09 MUSSON, Stuart Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:47.1
248 0:31:09 BUILDER, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 07:47.1
249 0:31:16 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:48.9
250 0:31:18 MACHIN, Zoe Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:49.4
251 0:31:22 NICHOLLS, Grahame Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:50.4
252 0:31:23 SCALLAN, Dawn Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:50.6
253 0:31:28 TROTH, Kaye Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:51.9
254 0:31:34 BOUCHER, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:53.4
255 0:31:35 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:53.6
256 0:31:38 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:54.4
257 0:31:39 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:54.6
258 0:31:42 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 07:55.4
259 0:31:43 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:55.6
260 0:31:46 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:56.4
261 0:31:47 BRANCHETT, Andrew Canterbury Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:56.6
262 0:31:49 HITCHENS, Wietske Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:57.1
263 0:31:50 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:57.4
264 0:31:50 CARTER, Alex Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:57.4
265 0:31:51 JONSSON, Sixten Male under 20 07:57.6
266 0:31:51 YEOMANS, Spud Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:57.6
267 0:31:53 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:58.1
268 0:31:56 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:58.9
269 0:31:57 KEWN, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:59.1
270 0:31:59 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:59.6
271 0:32:03 WEST, Rob Cornwall AC Male under 40 08:00.6
272 0:32:05 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:01.1
273 0:32:10 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:02.4
274 0:32:11 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:02.6
275 0:32:13 JONSSON, Jenny Female Vet 40-44 08:03.1
276 0:32:14 EDLIN, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:03.4
277 0:32:14 LITT, Casey Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:03.4
278 0:32:14 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:03.4
279 0:32:17 HOWES, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:04.1
280 0:32:18 HENRY, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:04.4
281 0:32:22 PRADY, Clive Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:05.4
282 0:32:25 BAKER, Philippa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:06.1
283 0:32:31 BECKETT, Katie Cornwall AC Female under 20 08:07.6
284 0:32:32 PUGH, Graham Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:07.9
285 0:32:33 TRENCHARD, Ben Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:08.1
286 0:32:34 HAWKES, Paul Male Vet 45-49 08:08.4
287 0:32:36 CATHERMOUL, Ella Female Vet 35-39 08:08.9
288 0:32:38 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:09.4
289 0:32:42 NEWING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:10.4
290 0:32:43 DONOHUE, Lynne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:10.6
291 0:32:43 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:10.6
292 0:32:45 WINTER, David Sparkhill Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:11.1
293 0:32:46 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:11.4
294 0:32:48 PENBERTHY, Carol Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 50-54 08:11.9
295 0:32:48 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:11.9
296 0:32:49 KEWN, Nicola Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:12.1
297 0:32:49 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:12.1
298 0:32:50 HALL, Alexis Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:12.4
299 0:32:53 PENALUNA, Keith Male Vet 45-49 08:13.1
300 0:32:54 HEYWOOD, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 65-69 08:13.4
301 0:32:57 WRIGHT, Lucy St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:14.1
302 0:33:00 PURVIS, Oliver Male under 40 08:14.9
303 0:33:04 HILL, Elaine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 08:15.9
304 0:33:07 POWELL, Nathan Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 08:16.6
305 0:33:07 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:16.6
306 0:33:08 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 08:16.9
307 0:33:10 PEGG, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:17.4
308 0:33:11 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:17.6
309 0:33:11 WALLACE, Amber Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:17.6
310 0:33:15 CLARE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:18.6
311 0:33:22 HILL, Sandi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:20.4
312 0:33:22 MERRETT, Graham Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:20.4
313 0:33:25 CUDLIP, Christopher Male under 40 08:21.1
314 0:33:25 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:21.1
315 0:33:27 HEALAN, Luke Male under 40 08:21.6
316 0:33:29 BEHENNAH, Jess East Cornwall Harriers Female under 20 08:22.1
317 0:33:31 ASSER, James St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:22.6
318 0:33:32 HARPER, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:22.9
319 0:33:36 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell RC Male under 40 08:23.9
320 0:33:38 PASCOE, Ian Male Vet 45-49 08:24.4
321 0:33:39 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 08:24.6
322 0:33:39 MORRIS, Dereck Male Vet 45-49 08:24.6
323 0:33:44 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:25.9
324 0:33:44 ANGWIN, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:25.9
325 0:33:46 MIDDLETON, Paul Truro Running Club Male under 40 08:26.4
326 0:33:47 CLARK, Stella Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:26.6
327 0:33:50 MULLARKEY, Mary East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:27.4
328 0:33:51 SENIOR, Anne Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:27.6
329 0:33:52 O'MAHONEY, Kevin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:27.9
330 0:33:56 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:28.9
331 0:33:56 SPRIGGS, Natalie Looe Pioneers Female under 35 08:28.9
332 0:33:58 HOLLEY, Michaela Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:29.4
333 0:34:01 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:30.1
334 0:34:05 MASON, Zoe Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:31.1
335 0:34:05 GREENAWAY, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:31.1
336 0:34:11 WHITTAKER, Wendy Female Vet 35-39 08:32.6
337 0:34:17 PRYCE, Joanna Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:34.1
338 0:34:20 WOODING, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:34.9
339 0:34:26 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:36.4
340 0:34:30 BAILEY, Claire Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 08:37.4
341 0:34:31 MORFORD, Anna Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:37.6
342 0:34:32 RICHARDS, Grace Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:37.9
343 0:34:34 WATKINS, Ian St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 08:38.4
344 0:34:37 MORIARTY, Melissa St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:39.1
345 0:34:38 JEANS, Nick Truro Running Club Male Vet 70-74 08:39.4
346 0:34:39 PARKIN, Eleanor Cornwall AC Female under 20 08:39.6
347 0:34:42 GALLOWAY, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:40.4
348 0:34:45 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:41.1
349 0:34:46 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:41.4
350 0:34:51 FINDLER, Melanie Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:42.6
351 0:34:55 JOSLIN, Alison Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:43.6
352 0:34:57 MCFADDEN, Tracy St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:44.1
353 0:34:58 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 08:44.4
354 0:35:03 HUTCHINS, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:45.6
355 0:35:08 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 08:46.9
356 0:35:15 MATTHEWS, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:48.6
357 0:35:16 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:48.9
358 0:35:23 PHILLIPS, Nicola Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:50.6
359 0:35:23 WILLIAMS, Sharon Female Vet 35-39 08:50.6
360 0:35:25 WALKER, Daniella St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:51.1
361 0:35:32 HARVEY, Ceri Carn Runners Female under 35 08:52.9
362 0:35:35 JOHNS, Gillian Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:53.6
363 0:35:38 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:54.4
364 0:35:40 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:54.9
365 0:35:44 MOYLE, Claire Female Vet 40-44 08:55.9
366 0:35:44 MOYLE, Phillip Male Vet 40-44 08:55.9
367 0:35:49 RILEY, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:57.1
368 0:35:57 PELLOW, Julie Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:59.1
369 0:36:00 ANDERSON, Bethan Female under 35 08:59.9
370 0:36:03 MILLS, Andrew Male Vet 40-44 09:00.6
371 0:36:05 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:01.1
372 0:36:07 A'LEE, Ch'e East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 09:01.6
373 0:36:08 THOMAS, Colin Hayle Runners Male under 40 09:01.9
374 0:36:17 WEBBER, Carol Female Vet 40-44 09:04.1
375 0:36:19 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:04.6
376 0:36:20 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:04.9
377 0:36:22 SULLIVAN, Richard Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:05.4
378 0:36:23 MARSTON, David Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 09:05.6
379 0:36:23 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 09:05.6
380 0:36:27 FALCIONE, Marisa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:06.6
381 0:36:28 RUDGE, Andy Male Vet 50-54 09:06.9
382 0:36:29 MENEER, Benjamin Male under 40 09:07.1
383 0:36:35 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:08.6
384 0:36:36 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female under 35 09:08.9
385 0:36:37 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:09.1
386 0:36:37 SEARLE, Warren Carn Runners Male under 40 09:09.1
387 0:36:38 CLEMENTS, Gemma Female under 35 09:09.4
388 0:36:40 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:09.9
389 0:36:50 ROUNCEFIELD, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:12.4
390 0:36:51 JEPHCOTT, David Male under 40 09:12.6
391 0:37:04 BOWDEN, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:15.9
392 0:37:08 MARTIN, Rachel Mile High Female under 35 09:16.9
393 0:37:08 MCKIE, Richard Long Eaton RC Male Vet 55-59 09:16.9
394 0:37:10 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:17.4
395 0:37:17 EDWARDS, Nadine Female under 35 09:19.1
396 0:37:20 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:19.9
397 0:37:28 GEORGE, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:21.9
398 0:37:30 BENNETT, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:22.4
399 0:37:35 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:23.6
400 0:37:36 WILLS, Kerry Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:23.9
401 0:37:38 HEALAN, Sarah Female Vet 35-39 09:24.4
402 0:37:38 PRITCHARD, Rachel Female under 35 09:24.4
403 0:37:42 GREEF, Jayne Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:25.4
404 0:37:46 WATTS, Debra St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:26.4
405 0:37:48 CHARLES, Kirsty Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:26.9
406 0:37:50 BUDGE, Lynne East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:27.4
407 0:37:54 TURNER, Rachael Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:28.4
408 0:38:01 PASCOE, Wendy Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:30.1
409 0:38:03 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:30.6
410 0:38:03 CARTER, Roger Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 09:30.6
411 0:38:06 LEAN, Philip St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 09:31.4
412 0:38:08 MCCOLL, Debbie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:31.9
413 0:38:10 KORHONEN, Minna Female under 35 09:32.4
414 0:38:13 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:33.1
415 0:38:16 BOON, Stephanie Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:33.9
416 0:38:19 MILSOM, Eileen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 09:34.6
417 0:38:21 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 09:35.1
418 0:38:21 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:35.1
419 0:38:31 LUGG, Daniel Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 09:37.6
420 0:38:36 KELLY, Jackie Female Vet 45-49 09:38.9
421 0:38:39 SMITH, Mo Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:39.6
422 0:38:43 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:40.6
423 0:38:49 BOLTON, Cassie Mile High Female under 35 09:42.1
424 0:38:54 BENNETT, Gill Female Vet 45-49 09:43.4
425 0:38:54 WATSON, Hayley Hayle Runners NDB 09:43.4
426 0:38:56 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:43.9
427 0:38:57 RUXTON, Heather Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:44.1
428 0:38:58 WILLS, Jason Male under 40 09:44.4
429 0:38:59 KIRK, Jo Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:44.6
430 0:39:00 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65+ 09:44.9
431 0:39:00 DENNIS, Pauline Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 09:44.9
432 0:39:06 DELLER, Kim Female Vet 55-59 09:46.4
433 0:39:14 HENNESSY, Sally Female Vet 50-54 09:48.4
434 0:39:15 LEACH, Cheryl Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:48.6
435 0:39:17 WHITE, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:49.1
436 0:39:21 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:50.1
437 0:39:29 SCHOLES, Claire Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:52.1
438 0:39:30 MCPHAIL, Mo Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:52.4
439 0:39:34 HALEY, Sherry Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:53.4
440 0:39:37 JARDINE, Clare Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:54.1
441 0:39:46 PALMER, Rachel Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:56.4
442 0:39:50 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:57.4
443 0:39:57 JENKIN, Peter Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:59.1
444 0:40:04 SIMONS, Linda Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:00.9
445 0:40:11 CHAPMAN, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:02.6
446 0:40:15 RICKARD, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 20 10:03.6
447 0:40:17 GRANT, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 10:04.1
448 0:40:25 MEANER, Jane St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:06.1
449 0:40:26 CLEMENCE, Sarah Female Vet 40-44 10:06.4
450 0:40:26 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female under 35 10:06.4
451 0:40:27 CRAZE, Sue East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:06.6
452 0:40:28 SIMMONS, Ruth Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:06.9
453 0:40:30 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 10:07.4
454 0:40:32 MITCHELL, Julie Female Vet 35-39 10:07.9
455 0:40:32 MORRISSEY, Angie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:07.9
456 0:40:35 VENNING, Viv St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:08.6
457 0:40:36 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:08.9
458 0:40:39 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell RC Female under 35 10:09.6
459 0:40:45 PAYNE, Samantha St Austell RC Female under 35 10:11.1
460 0:40:50 FOX, Karrie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:12.4
461 0:40:52 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 10:12.9
462 0:40:53 CROSSLEY, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:13.1
463 0:40:56 WATKINS, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:13.9
464 0:40:57 NIMMO, Karen Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:14.1
465 0:41:00 HOCKING, Deborah Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:14.9
466 0:41:02 SYCAMORE, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:15.4
467 0:41:07 SCRACE, Charmaine St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:16.6
468 0:41:16 VEAL, Sara Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:18.9
469 0:41:21 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female under 35 10:20.1
470 0:41:22 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:20.4
471 0:41:26 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:21.4
472 0:41:27 D'HAESELEER, Tineke Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 10:21.6
473 0:41:28 JENKIN, Jaqueline Female Vet 60-64 10:21.9
474 0:41:28 JENKIN, Richard Male Vet 65-69 10:21.9
475 0:41:46 LOBB, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 10:26.4
476 0:42:00 PAYNE, Holly St Austell RC Female under 35 10:29.9
477 0:42:01 ALEXANDER, Lesley Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:30.1
478 0:42:11 MACLAREN, Hazel Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:32.6
479 0:42:23 MAGLAR, Diana St Austell RC Female under 35 10:35.6
480 0:42:40 BURTON, Traci Female Vet 45-49 10:39.9
481 0:42:40 YATES, Suzanne Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:39.9
482 0:42:41 STEVENS, Daniel Male Vet 40-44 10:40.1
483 0:42:47 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:41.6
484 0:42:47 GILL, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 10:41.6
485 0:42:52 ALLNUTT, Pat Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:42.9
486 0:43:10 ORLEDGE, Josephine Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 10:47.4
487 0:43:21 PEARCE, Jennifer Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:50.1
488 0:43:27 WYATT, Terry St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 10:51.6
489 0:43:33 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:53.1
490 0:43:35 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65+ 10:53.6
491 0:43:37 MASSEY, Jennie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:54.1
492 0:43:41 SAVAGE, Wendy Female Vet 45-49 10:55.1
493 0:43:42 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:55.4
494 0:43:50 PERRING, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:57.4
495 0:43:54 BULLEN, Margaret Truro Running Club Female Vet 60-64 10:58.4
496 0:44:07 BOADEN, Lisa Female Vet 40-44 11:01.6
497 0:44:24 KEEFE, Lindsay Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:05.9
498 0:44:50 WOOD, Lorna Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:12.4
499 0:45:18 MCDERMOTT, Jane Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:19.3
500 0:45:48 HENRY, Naila Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:26.8
501 0:45:58 OLSEN, Shirley St Austell RC Female Vet 55-59 11:29.3
502 0:46:19 TRUBRIDGE, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 11:34.6
503 0:46:47 HATTO, Lorna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 11:41.6
504 0:47:30 MCGUIRE, Jo Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:52.3
505 0:47:30 MCGUIRE, David Male under 40 11:52.3
506 0:47:37 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:54.1
507 0:47:37 REDDICLIFFE, Diane Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:54.1
508 0:47:45 JOHNS, Trudy Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:56.1
509 0:47:52 BUTLER, Sue St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 11:57.8
510 0:47:57 MILLER, Ann St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 11:59.1
511 0:48:08 PERCIVAL, Nic Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:01.8
512 0:48:37 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:09.1
513 0:49:10 HART, Helen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 12:17.3
514 0:49:10 LEGGATT, Ruth Female Vet 45-49 12:17.3
515 0:49:11 LEGGATT, Mark Male Vet 45-49 12:17.6
516 0:49:30 HALL, Zoe Female Vet 40-44 12:22.3
517 0:49:30 SIBLEY, Emma Female Vet 40-44 12:22.3
518 0:49:30 THOMAS, Cathy Female under 35 12:22.3
519 0:49:55 WHITE, Christine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:28.6
520 0:49:59 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:29.6
521 0:50:42 DUBARE, Sara St Austell RC Female under 35 12:40.3
522 0:50:58 BRISTOW, Don Hayle Runners Male Vet 75+ 12:44.3
523 0:51:17 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:49.1
524 0:52:34 HARTLEY, Denise Female Vet 55-59 13:08.3
525 0:52:34 COLEMAN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 13:08.3
526 0:53:47 MCNEVIN, Iva Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 13:26.6
527 0:54:15 BATE, Mandy St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 13:33.6
528 0:54:16 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 13:33.8