TEMPLER TEN
1st November 2015
Pos Time Name Club Cat. Age Grading Race No.
1 00:56:09 HADERA, Berihu Exmouth Harriers M24 79.55% 246
2 00:57:18 REES, Ceri M43 81.94% 275
3 00:58:31 TOCKNELL, Arran Torbay Athletic Club M29 76.33% 131
4 00:58:42 TURNER, Lee Torbay Athletic Club M38 77.17% 77
5 01:02:04 HAMPTON, David South Devon AC M26 71.97% 111
6 01:02:36 BROWN, Roy Maverick Runners M43 75.00% 17
7 01:02:41 EASTERBROOK, Roger Teignbridge Trotters M42 74.37% 121
8 01:03:20 BRESLAN, Martyn Torbay Athletic Club M37 71.03% 98
9 01:05:34 MILFORD, Daryl Maverick Runners M42 71.10% 16
10 01:05:49 EVERITT, David M35 67.87% 251
11 01:05:57 DOLEZEL, Jan Haldon Trail Runners M33 67.73% 149
12 01:06:32 DAVIDSON, Mark East Cornwall Harriers M51 75.03% 247
13 01:06:44 FINE, Kevin Torbay Athletic Club M29 66.93% 1
14 01:07:00 GARRITY, Jon Exmouth Harriers M44 70.60% 276
15 01:07:59 BARNETT, Jamie Teignbridge Trotters M17 65.70% 228
16 01:08:06 FAGG, Becky Exmouth Harriers F26 72.52% 230
17 01:08:07 PETERS, Colin South Devon AC M50 72.69% 3
18 01:08:17 GREENHALGH, Amy F37 73.32% 249
19 01:08:29 BRITTON, Paul M41 67.56% 200
20 01:09:08 MILSTEAD, Tim Running Forever RC M29 64.61% 71
21 01:09:11 DUDLEY, Martyn M40 66.42% 163
22 01:09:32 YANG, Mingxi M32 64.24% 194
23 01:09:38 OWEN, Jonathon Maverick Runners M29 64.15% 153
24 01:09:49 BAKER, Steve Tamar Trotters M58 75.91% 241
25 01:10:02 MCENENY, Martin Haldon Trail Runners M48 69.61% 150
26 01:10:05 ROUVELIN, Jean-Baptiste Erme Valley Harriers M34 63.73% 220
27 01:10:15 WYKES, Isobel Mud Crew Trail Runners F37 71.27% 235
28 01:10:36 STEPHENS, Nick M41 65.53% 195
29 01:10:39 HECKLES, Peter Teignbridge Trotters M32 63.22% 180
30 01:11:10 URBAN, Wendy Torbay Athletic Club F52 80.00% 141
31 01:11:12 BROOKS, Mark Mercia Fell Runners M49 69.01% 190
32 01:11:56 LAMB, Edward M32 62.09% 209
33 01:11:58 DODSON, Paul Maverick Runners M28 62.07% 181
34 01:12:01 RAYNOR, Jessica F30 68.57% 185
35 01:12:36 ASHWORTH, Kevin South Devon AC M46 66.12% 263
36 01:12:49 WEEKS, Steve M41 63.54% 57
37 01:13:03 PYNE, Ross Dawlish Coasters M38 62.01% 54
38 01:13:07 MACALPINE, Craig Erme Valley Harriers M44 64.69% 103
39 01:13:10 MORWOOD, Sarah Mud Crew Trail Runners F32 67.49% 258
40 01:13:11 MOGRIDGE, Russ Erme Valley Harriers M53 69.35% 226
41 01:13:22 RAINE, Anthony Torbay Athletic Club M46 65.42% 105
42 01:13:28 DONNELLY, Iain Winborne AC M45 64.86% 22
43 01:13:39 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers F53 78.05% 157
44 01:13:40 AUSTIN, Ben M20 60.63% 202
45 01:14:03 FLYNN, Mark Haldon Trail Runners M45 64.35% 213
46 01:14:09 PAICE, Simon M44 63.79% 116
47 01:14:55 HALES, Roger Teignbridge Trotters M52 67.19% 30
48 01:15:00 SZENDER, Ross M30 59.56% 210
49 01:15:05 SWIFT, Simon Erme Valley Harriers M47 64.44% 174
50 01:15:10 WHITE, Ben Exmouth Harriers M29 59.42% 245
51 01:15:12 KELLY, Paul Maverick Runners M38 60.24% 170
52 01:15:34 LOFTS, Kevin M44 62.59% 132
53 01:15:39 NEWSON, Mark M49 64.95% 205
54 01:15:47 HARTRIDGE, James Torbay Athletic Club M55 68.09% 106
55 01:16:05 BOOBYER, Emma Teignbridge Trotters F37 65.81% 252
56 01:16:19 WHITAKER, Anthea Haldon Trail Runners F51 73.90% 19
57 01:17:08 ROBERTS, Adam David Cylod Running Club M31 57.91% 227
58 01:17:18 ROWE, Peter Haldon Trail Runners M44 61.19% 151
59 01:17:27 BRENT, Ashley Maverick Runners M33 57.67% 85
60 01:17:35 JONES, Lewis South West Road Runners M66 73.94% 59
61 01:17:56 MORRISON, James M38 58.13% 108
62 01:18:04 WHITE, Emma Exmouth Harriers F29 63.26% 244
63 01:18:15 EDWARDS, Joanna Erme Valley Harriers F50 71.42% 167
64 01:18:16 AYRES, Simon M37 57.47% 233
65 01:18:32 FOSTER, Eric Dawlish Coasters M61 69.42% 43
66 01:18:50 TWEEDIE, John Teignbridge Trotters M51 63.32% 222
67 01:19:44 CARVER, Rebecca F19 61.94% 114
68 01:20:05 EPPS, Ben Haldon Trail Runners M41 57.77% 135
69 01:20:06 EDWARDS, Paul M36 55.78% 90
70 01:20:46 BARNETT, Jenny Women On The Run F31 61.14% 164
71 01:21:05 LEE, Alex M17 55.09% 188
72 01:21:08 SMYTH, Dermot Teignbridge Trotters M47 59.63% 100
73 01:21:09 HATTERSLEY, Ruth F24 60.85% 262
74 01:21:11 GILMARTIN, Mark M48 60.05% 23
75 01:21:12 SWIFT, Jaine Erme Valley Harriers F47 67.00% 175
76 01:21:29 SHEPHERD, Guy M30 54.82% 272
77 01:21:41 GENTRY, Louise Teignbridge Trotters F37 61.29% 211
78 01:22:10 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Musketeers RC M46 58.42% 168
79 01:22:10 SAUNDERS, Vicky Plymouth Musketeers RC F43 63.98% 257
80 01:22:11 LEWIS, Brian Torbay Athletic Club M43 57.13% 239
81 01:22:25 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters M62 66.79% 192
82 01:22:33 PRING, Geoff M39 55.26% 101
83 01:22:44 HITCHCOCK, Shaun Plymouth Musketeers RC M31 53.99% 138
84 01:22:56 PERRY, Philip Maverick Runners M55 62.22% 218
85 01:23:04 LIVERMORE, Mark Erme Valley Harriers M51 60.09% 184
86 01:23:05 HOSKIN, Steve M45 57.35% 134
87 01:23:09 WATSON, Katie F30 59.39% 271
88 01:23:12 EARNSHAW, Graham Tamar Trotters M51 60.00% 40
89 01:23:20 SPENCER, Jim M39 54.74% 33
90 01:23:49 CORSER, Jenny F39 60.69% 29
91 01:23:58 TRICE, Dean Plymouth Musketeers RC M46 57.17% 259
92 01:23:59 HAYWARD, Ian Torbay Athletic Club M54 60.92% 32
93 01:24:05 CARR, Leigh M44 56.25% 158
94 01:24:10 LEE, Hania Maverick Runners F38 59.96% 7
95 01:24:13 MINNS, Greg Dawlish Coasters M44 56.16% 119
96 01:24:14 FORBES, Gavin M38 53.78% 86
97 01:24:28 JEFFERIES, Andrew Avon Valley Runners M54 60.58% 13
98 01:24:40 WILSON, Raymond Torbay Athletic Club M67 68.52% 56
99 01:24:50 MARNEY, Justin M48 57.47% 238
100 01:24:57 WILLIAMS, Martin Brixham Harriers M56 61.29% 189
101 01:25:04 STAMP, Rosanna Exmouth Harriers F29 58.05% 221
102 01:25:10 PROUDFOOT, Andrew Plymouth Coasters M53 59.59% 159
103 01:25:30 HOWE, Matt Maverick Runners M36 52.26% 177
104 01:25:40 OUTHWAITE, John M63 64.90% 223
105 01:26:02 MILLS, Ian M36 51.94% 82
106 01:26:10 LLOYD, David Erme Valley Harriers M47 56.15% 196
107 01:26:22 SPENCER, Jennifer F34 57.18% 36
108 01:26:29 SALT, Daniel M42 53.90% 152
109 01:26:47 ELLIS, Heath M49 56.62% 52
110 01:26:51 ROWE, Tristan M28 51.43% 161
111 01:26:55 TEED, Dawn Exmouth Harriers F52 65.50% 81
112 01:27:08 DARLOW, Paul M51 57.29% 145
113 01:27:32 DUNCAN, Ian M55 58.95% 208
114 01:27:35 FINNIMORE, Paul Maverick Runners M44 54.01% 37
115 01:27:36 HORE, Shaun M47 55.23% 224
116 01:27:53 MCKENNA, Claire F33 56.19% 199
117 01:27:54 CROCK, Amy Dawlish Coasters F23 56.18% 93
118 01:28:00 ELDER, David M64 63.83% 70
119 01:28:05 PERRY, Samantha Erme Valley Harriers F49 62.88% 183
120 01:28:05 CLARKE, Martin M51 56.67% 182
121 01:28:16 HARDY, Gill F47 61.63% 250
122 01:28:34 BAILEY, Sue Sidmouth Running Club F36 56.10% 95
123 01:28:34 BURTON, Tracey F43 59.35% 31
124 01:28:38 FISHER, Neil Torbay Athletic Club M46 54.16% 260
125 01:28:58 HYDE, Jason Plymouth Musketeers RC M39 51.27% 243
126 01:29:04 DRENNAN, John South Devon AC M61 61.21% 69
127 01:29:13 HALL, Malcolm M58 59.41% 20
128 01:29:37 RACAULT, Marie-Fanny F33 55.11% 217
129 01:29:41 FOWLER, Noel Maverick Runners M62 61.38% 154
130 01:29:55 HAYES, Sue South Devon AC F46 59.98% 61
131 01:30:03 PHILIPPOU, Linda Torbay Athletic Club F51 62.63% 107
132 01:30:18 LANGLEY, Alex M34 49.46% 265
133 01:30:58 ELMS, Les Dawlish Coasters M56 57.24% 45
134 01:31:14 MACEY, Marcia Plymouth Harriers F56 64.89% 118
135 01:31:32 HEWINGS, Irene Torbay Athletic Club F58 66.04% 21
136 01:31:42 DUNN, David Teignbridge Trotters M61 59.45% 212
137 01:31:54 KAVANAGH, John South West Road Runners M52 54.77% 186
138 01:31:55 HAWKINS, Greg M47 52.64% 136
139 01:32:01 YATES, Paul M42 50.66% 137
140 01:32:06 MADGE, Paul South West Road Runners M56 56.53% 58
141 01:32:08 CALLARD, Janine Torbay Athletic Club F52 61.79% 97
142 01:32:12 SALT, Sarah F42 56.54% 155
143 01:32:19 EALES, Lisa F36 53.82% 147
144 01:32:24 BOTTOMLEY, Barbara F33 53.45% 173
145 01:32:25 SUTTON, Tom M35 48.33% 232
146 01:32:29 FERGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners M49 53.13% 234
147 01:32:30 HORTON, Sarah Plymouth Coasters F47 58.81% 269
148 01:32:30 BURROUGHS, Mandi Fit2run F52 61.55% 240
149 01:32:32 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters M56 56.27% 27
150 01:32:34 DOONAN, Anthony Erme Valley Harriers M72 66.55% 74
151 01:32:49 GOODWIN, Mike M66 61.81% 140
152 01:32:57 WEBB, Roger South Devon AC M61 58.65% 47
153 01:32:58 SHARMA, Ajay F40 55.16% 68
154 01:33:02 PERKINS, Phil Torbay Athletic Club M64 60.37% 9
155 01:33:19 ATKINS, Mike South West Road Runners M55 55.30% 51
156 01:33:36 HURRELL, Claire Running Forever RC F30 52.76% 72
157 01:33:48 SIMMONS, Gemma F34 52.65% 148
158 01:33:49 MELVIN, Jo Erme Valley Harriers F44 56.51% 176
159 01:33:49 BENNETT, Tracy South West Road Runners F42 55.57% 187
160 01:34:09 WAGGETT, Natasha F49 58.82% 253
161 01:34:12 DAVIES, Sally Torbay Athletic Club F63 67.82% 254
162 01:34:18 FLOOD, Colin Sidmouth Running Club M68 62.21% 113
163 01:34:18 HATREY, John M36 47.38% 128
164 01:34:32 SOUTHWOOD, Neil M43 49.67% 14
165 01:34:34 PROUDFOOT, Julia Plymouth Coasters F53 60.79% 160
166 01:34:40 YATES, Phil M55 54.51% 255
167 01:35:00 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters F39 53.54% 219
168 01:35:02 LUCKMAN, Matt Bere Alston Trekkers M42 49.05% 125
169 01:35:07 MCKINNON, Naoko Exeter Tri Club F57 62.89% 79
170 01:35:11 WELLS, Sharon Honiton RC F50 58.71% 169
171 01:35:17 FOSTER, Janet Dawlish Coasters F60 64.79% 129
172 01:35:18 SAGET, Julie Anne Women On The Run F50 58.64% 24
173 01:35:44 ADCOCK, Susan F50 58.37% 55
174 01:35:52 MOGRIDGE, Katy Erme Valley Harriers F52 59.39% 225
175 01:36:02 BOLT, Lucy F46 56.16% 204
176 01:36:30 HALL, Jenna F37 51.88% 231
177 01:36:31 GRANSDEN, Jo F31 51.17% 229
178 01:36:34 SHUTTLEWORTH, Chris M34 46.25% 237
179 01:36:39 BELKA, Robert M42 48.23% 144
180 01:36:45 TREMLETT, Sue F52 58.85% 73
181 01:36:46 BONFIELD, Nicky F50 57.75% 206
182 01:37:01 BONFIELD, Kevin M48 50.25% 207
183 01:37:04 BROOK, Lucy F30 50.88% 171
184 01:37:23 HARVEY, Kate F32 50.71% 104
185 01:37:23 BUXMANN, Joelle F32 50.71% 264
186 01:37:27 HARRISON, Cassandra Torbay Athletic Club F38 51.79% 236
187 01:37:29 WATKINS, Sarah Sidmouth Running Club F52 58.40% 216
188 01:37:30 HAWKINS, Kaylee Sidmouth Running Club F20 50.65% 214
189 01:37:45 HAWKINS, Lynda Sidmouth Running Club F46 55.17% 215
190 01:37:54 CROWE, Eamon M51 50.99% 126
191 01:38:02 HEARFIELD, Tessa Torbay Athletic Club F59 62.31% 2
192 01:38:05 MCCLEAN, Valerie South Devon AC F48 55.96% 102
193 01:38:06 ATHERTON, Lawrence South West Road Runners M52 51.31% 178
194 01:38:18 BOND, Helene Crediton Running Network F49 56.34% 191
195 01:38:24 HATTERSLEY, Andrew M56 52.91% 261
196 01:38:25 HEWLETT, Gillian F37 50.87% 60
197 01:38:34 PARK, Andrew Torbay Athletic Club M67 58.86% 10
198 01:38:42 MADDOCK, Heather South Devon AC F58 61.25% 35
199 01:39:00 SCOTT, Rachel Plymouth Musketeers RC F48 55.44% 124
200 01:39:22 COVERDALE, Heather South Devon AC F55 58.97% 48
201 01:39:32 COOK, David M40 46.17% 5
202 01:39:57 OSTLE, Mary Plymouth Harriers F63 63.92% 162
203 01:40:24 CHALLINOR, Helen F44 52.81% 267
204 01:40:25 KING, Trystan M42 46.42% 242
205 01:40:26 MARTIN, Cheryl F26 49.17% 274
206 01:40:27 KINGDON, Andrea F43 52.33% 84
207 01:40:47 LEWIS, Tony M42 46.25% 76
208 01:40:48 LEWIS, Jane F42 51.72% 78
209 01:40:56 LUCAS, Anne Torbay Athletic Club F68 67.37% 8
210 01:41:12 DOHERTY, John Sidmouth Running Club M67 57.33% 133
211 01:41:23 GORDON, Graham Dawlish Coasters M68 57.87% 53
212 01:41:50 ROSS, Sarah Tamar Trotters F52 55.91% 248
213 01:41:56 BROKENSHAW, Shirley Dawlish Coasters F69 67.59% 66
214 01:42:31 SMITH, Debbie F47 53.06% 49
215 01:42:32 MAISHMAN, Madeline F61 60.89% 50
216 01:42:56 CARVER, Hayley F19 47.98% 112
217 01:43:21 RICHARDS, Lorna Dawlish Coasters F63 61.81% 44
218 01:43:38 ELFORD, Tracy South Devon AC F48 52.96% 38
219 01:43:50 CATHERALL, Helen F47 52.39% 142
220 01:44:14 ROGERS, Carla Plymouth Musketeers RC F31 47.38% 139
221 01:44:32 HALL, Jackie F56 56.63% 18
222 01:44:44 THEEDOM, Jacky Crediton Running Network F61 59.61% 75
223 01:47:13 STONE, Kate F43 49.03% 89
224 01:48:09 WOODS, Wendy Fetch Everyone Running Club F49 51.21% 122
225 01:48:24 MATL, Jiri M40 42.39% 143
226 01:48:33 LANCASTER, Sharon F51 51.96% 26
227 01:48:37 CAMERON, Fay Torbay Athletic Club F27 45.47% 83
228 01:49:12 MARCHANT, Paula Women On The Run F50 51.18% 25
229 01:49:52 MADDOCK, Steve South Devon AC M58 48.24% 34
230 01:50:26 ACTON, Anne F58 54.74% 165
231 01:50:32 DUNCAN, Caroline Women On The Run F53 52.01% 198
232 01:50:33 PLUSH, Lynn F53 52.00% 110
233 01:52:37 THORNE, Gill Women On The Run F67 59.58% 123
234 01:52:54 HOLMES, Teresa F59 54.10% 179
235 01:52:54 WILLIAMS, Victoria Tiverton Harriers F61 55.30% 127
236 01:54:05 WONG, Lai-yin Bere Alston Trekkers F44 46.47% 117
237 01:54:05 HITCHEN, Lesley Plymouth Musketeers RC F46 47.28% 87
238 01:55:40 WHEELER, Clive M53 43.88% 256
239 01:55:59 MUNDY, Kirsten Torbay Athletic Club F36 42.84% 203
240 01:56:15 RICHARDS, Alison Fit2run F47 46.80% 268
241 01:56:16 HAMER, Jo F49 47.63% 266
242 01:56:17 SALMAN, Vanessa Fit2run F47 46.78% 270
243 01:58:46 BROKENSHAW, Mike Dawlish Coasters M67 48.85% 67
244 02:01:33 GRAHAM, Dean M39 37.53% 273
245 02:01:53 CABLE, Karla Dawlish Coasters F48 45.03% 92
246 02:07:40 CARNELL, Rachael F32 38.68% 201
247 02:08:34 MCCANN, Tony M61 42.40% 12
248 02:11:09 HURLEY, William Dawlish Coasters M66 43.74% 28