Results
Torbay 10k Results
21/08/2011
sort results
Overall 
sort results
Bib 
sort results
Last Name 
sort results
First Name 
sort results
Category 
sort results
Category Position 
sort results
Club 
sort results
Club Position 
sort results,sort results
Gun-to-Chip Time 
1 16 Stone Kairn M30-34 1 Newnham & Essex Beagles 1 00:31:39
2 420 Merson Tom M25-29 1 Bristol & West Ac 1 00:31:53
3 1 Antell Shaun M20-24 1 Bristol & West Ac 2 00:33:06
4 11 Turner Lee M30-34 2 Torbay Aac 1 00:33:54
5 156 Waumsley Pete M35-39 1 Tamar Trotters 1 00:34:05
6 655 Hall Stuart 1 Tipton Harriers 1 00:34:21
7 663 Porter John M35-39 2 Army Athletics Assoc 1 00:34:56
8 567 Hughes Tim M55-59 1 White Horse Harriers 1 00:35:00
9 14 Tocknell Arran M55-59 2 Torbay Aac 2 00:35:22
10 4 Monaghan Peter M45-49 1 Torbay Aac 3 00:36:03
11 637 Dayment Richard M25-29 2 Dartmouth Aac 1 00:36:06
12 114 Tomlin David M35-39 3 Teignbridge Trotters 1 00:36:10
13 376 Lewis Matthew M35-39 4 1 00:36:19
14 34 Milford Daryl Tarquin M35-39 5 Teignbridge Trotters 2 00:36:25
15 371 Musgrove Mike M40-44 1 Exmouth Harriers 1 00:37:13
16 438 Ayre Michael M20-24 2 North Devon Road Runners 1 00:37:23
17 149 Hands Steve M40-44 2 2 00:37:34
18 521 Lynch Mark M40-44 3 Plymstock Road Runners 1 00:37:51
19 499 Hodgson Lucy F35-39 1 Newquay Roadrunners 1 00:38:01
20 580 Ramsden Adam M35-39 6 3 00:38:06
21 592 Nealon Nicki F40-44 1 Huncote Harriers Ac 1 00:38:08
22 386 Duffield Jamie M20-24 3 South Devon Ac 1 00:38:27
23 515 Course Marc M35-39 7 72 Wasdale Gardens 1 00:38:31
24 8 Hart Russell M30-34 3 Torbay Aac 4 00:38:40
25 450 Wood Georgia F30-34 1 Team Bath Athletic Club 1 00:38:41
26 432 Langler Ian M30-34 4 Teignbridge Trotters 3 00:38:43
27 383 Lascelles Martin M55-59 3 Maiden Newton Running Club 1 00:38:45
28 319 Luke Anne F50-54 1 Tamar Trotters 2 00:38:52
29 375 Lewis Anna F30-34 2 Wells City Harriers 1 00:38:56
30 498 Hodgson Graham M45-49 2 Newquay Roadrunners 2 00:39:03
31 19 Mcewing Alison F20-24 1 Erme Valley Harriers 1 00:39:07
32 571 Hurych Antoncin M35-39 8 4 00:39:09
33 356 Wild David M35-39 9 5 00:39:12
34 469 Kearns Adrian M40-44 4 Exmouth Harriers 2 00:39:12
35 304 Sperrin Paul M50-54 1 Bitton Road Runners 1 00:39:22
36 119 Stevens Nick M25-29 3 Teignbridge Trotters 4 00:39:27
37 384 Lascelles Lin F45-49 1 6 00:39:28
38 334 Thompson Andy M40-44 5 7 00:39:30
39 150 Nokes Oliver M25-29 4 Tamar Trotters 3 00:39:41
40 497 May Tim M55-59 4 8 00:39:55
41 332 Sutcliffe Ellie F25-29 1 Exmouth Harriers 3 00:39:56
42 229 Hodgson Clare F20-24 2 Exeter University 1 00:40:03
43 333 Leeke Robert M40-44 6 South Devon Ac 2 00:40:15
44 256 Nicoll Paul M50-54 2 Brixham Harriers 1 00:40:38
45 73 Rimmer Anthony M35-39 10 9 00:40:49
46 10 Wilbraham Stephen M40-44 7 Torbay Aac 5 00:40:57
47 157 Walker Sue F40-44 2 Exeter Tri Club 1 00:41:08
48 118 Cook Karen F50-54 2 Swrr 1 00:41:12
49 458 Eveleigh Michael M60-64 1 Teignbridge Trotters 5 00:41:16
50 12 Fine Kevin M20-24 4 Torbay Aac 6 00:41:18
51 322 Swift Jaine F40-44 3 Erme Valley Harriers 2 00:41:28
52 18 Critchlow Nigel M35-39 11 Unattached 1 00:41:42
53 475 Beattie Mike M60-64 2 Unnattached 1 00:41:43
54 443 Summers Tom Male Under 20 10 Dubai Road Runners 1 00:41:51
55 547 Boswell Guy M45-49 3 Plymouth Musketeers 1 00:41:54
56 536 Frost Barry M50-54 3 10 00:41:55
57 444 Ward Kris M35-39 12 Unattached 2 00:42:06
58 352 Mceneny Martin M40-44 8 11 00:42:15
59 238 Wenman James M30-34 5 12 00:42:24
60 577 Popham Stephen M35-39 14 13 00:42:29
61 616 Davey Geoff M35-39 13 Bitton Road Runners 2 00:42:29
62 482 Phillips David M55-59 5 Swrr 2 00:42:32
63 77 Richards Kevin M45-49 4 Plymstock Road Runners 2 00:42:34
64 611 Goddard Jeremy M40-44 9 South Devon Ac 3 00:42:36
65 9 Fewings Cathy F45-49 2 Torbay Aac 7 00:42:38
66 634 Day Matt M35-39 15 14 00:42:47
67 94 Hamling Mark M50-54 4 Teignbridge Trotters 6 00:42:48
68 578 Johnson Andrew M45-49 5 Exmouth Harriers 4 00:42:49
69 552 Crocker John M45-49 6 Teignbridge Trotters 7 00:42:52
70 284 Williams Bradley Male Under 20 11 15 00:42:56
71 485 Rutherford Paul M45-49 7 Swinton Running Club 1 00:43:00
72 518 Smith Richard M35-39 16 Unattached 3 00:43:11
73 517 Macalpine Craig M40-44 10 Erme Valley Harriers 3 00:43:15
74 280 Taylor Wilfrid M60-64 3 Teignbridge Trotters 8 00:43:16
75 343 Leaman Chris M45-49 8 16 00:43:19
76 643 Bailey Tom M20-24 5 17 00:43:23
77 414 Mallandaine Dan M20-24 6 18 00:43:25
78 85 Clark Gary M40-44 11 Teignbridge Trotters 9 00:43:29
79 3 Horrocks Paul M20-24 7 19 00:43:29
80 471 Sweatman Stuart M35-39 17 Torbay Aac 8 00:43:30
81 33 Jeary Ivan M40-44 12 20 00:43:33
82 480 Chapman Nick M35-39 18 Taunton Ac 1 00:43:36
83 572 Hurychova Jaroslava F25-29 2 21 00:43:37
84 385 Craig Marc M30-34 6 22 00:43:37
85 507 Reynolds Graham M45-49 9 South West Road Runners 1 00:43:45
86 5 Monaghan Steven M45-49 10 Torbay Aac 9 00:43:48
87 481 Bell Shaun M45-49 11 Erme Valley Harriers 4 00:43:51
88 360 King David M M55-59 6 S W Vets Ac 1 00:43:58
89 589 Tompkins Clive M45-49 12 23 00:44:05
90 658 Cowell Tim 2 24 00:44:12
91 657 Kay Graeme 3 South Devon Ac 4 00:44:14
92 440 Huntley Scott M30-34 7 Unattached 4 00:44:16
93 591 Stoppard Nigel M45-49 13 Erme Valley Harriers 5 00:44:20
94 472 Wheeler Mandy F35-39 2 South West Road Runners 2 00:44:21
95 82 Elphick Tracy F35-39 3 Teignbridge Trotters 10 00:44:25
96 158 Peter Gareth M30-34 8 Plymstock Road Runners 3 00:44:31
97 37 Gudgeon Matt M30-34 9 25 00:44:33
98 213 Graham Marc M35-39 19 26 00:44:35
99 398 Adkins Rob M40-44 13 27 00:44:36
100 374 Flanagan Naomi F25-29 3 South Devon Ac 5 00:44:39
101 189 Pearson Steve M25-29 5 28 00:44:43
102 128 Morgan Ben Male Under 20 12 29 00:44:48
103 59 Turner Stuart M35-39 20 30 00:44:57
104 320 Luke Richard M55-59 7 Tamar Trotters 4 00:44:58
105 633 Payne James M25-29 6 Roman Gladiators 1 00:44:58
106 670 Toms Laura F25-29 4 31 00:45:05
107 214 Gilbey Ray M50-54 5 32 00:45:10
108 282 Paull Kevin M45-49 14 Erme Valley Harriers 6 00:45:17
109 173 Tinkler Ken M55-59 8 Newton Abbot Ac 1 00:45:18
110 600 Mullen Jack Male Under 20 13 33 00:45:20
111 228 Shoolbraid Thomas Male Under 20 14 34 00:45:21
112 188 Pearson Don M50-54 6 Devon & Cornwall Police 1 00:45:28
113 531 Noble Nick M45-49 15 35 00:45:35
114 555 Lang Andy M40-44 14 36 00:45:37
115 38 Taylor Gary M35-39 21 37 00:45:40
116 7 Brown Ray M60-64 4 Torbay Aac 10 00:45:42
117 96 North Rachel F25-29 5 38 00:45:56
118 534 Bateman Mark M35-39 22 39 00:45:59
119 629 Moth Darren M30-34 10 40 00:46:06
120 223 Golding Matthew M30-34 11 Plymstock Road Runners 4 00:46:14
121 423 Brunt Luke M25-29 7 41 00:46:16
122 429 Hookins Steve M40-44 15 Sdac 1 00:46:17
123 543 Broome Stephen M20-24 8 42 00:46:25
124 233 Wittwer Simon M30-34 12 43 00:46:26
125 388 Peters Sharon F40-44 4 44 00:46:30
126 74 Rainey Mark M35-39 23 45 00:46:36
127 335 Wherrett Stewart M20-24 9 46 00:46:40
128 524 Banks Paul M25-29 8 Teignbridge Trotters 11 00:46:41
129 411 Kirby Peter M60-64 5 Launceston Road Runners 1 00:46:42
130 182 Morris Sean M40-44 16 Tamar Trotters 5 00:46:43
131 276 Prior Michael M40-44 17 47 00:46:46
132 486 Menlove-plait Christopher M55-59 9 Plymouth Musketeers 2 00:46:53
133 665 Slay Danny M35-39 24 48 00:46:55
134 39 Kirk Chris M25-29 9 49 00:46:56
135 105 Daniels Stephen M40-44 18 50 00:46:57
136 222 Hallett Simon M25-29 10 51 00:46:57
137 430 Foster Eric M55-59 10 Dawlish Coasters 1 00:47:02
138 636 Bunting Maggie F40-44 5 Tamar Trotters 6 00:47:02
139 364 Fortich-opon Dale M35-39 25 52 00:47:06
140 107 Williams Neil M40-44 19 Plymouth Musketeers 4 00:47:09
141 271 Toppin Stacey F35-39 4 South Devon Ac 6 00:47:09
142 487 Stevens Sharon F40-44 6 Plymouth Musketeers 3 00:47:09
143 559 Hooper Mark M45-49 16 53 00:47:11
144 409 Vaughan Diane F45-49 3 54 00:47:15
145 628 Hunt James M35-39 26 55 00:47:17
146 283 Bunday Simon M50-54 7 Dawlish Coasters 2 00:47:20
147 365 Ayling James M35-39 27 56 00:47:20
148 249 Bishop Cathryn F30-34 3 57 00:47:21
149 367 Stevenson Samantha F20-24 3 North Devon Road Runners 2 00:47:22
150 246 Turner Phil M35-39 28 Halifax Harriers 1 00:47:25
151 614 Langdon Nik M35-39 29 58 00:47:28
152 601 Niles Simon M40-44 20 59 00:47:29
153 325 Shankster Andrew M45-49 17 Brixham Harriers 2 00:47:31
154 395 Bright Gemma F25-29 6 60 00:47:34
155 264 Cooper-haime Mark M35-39 30 61 00:47:35
156 43 Harrison Jake Male Under 20 15 62 00:47:38
157 461 Tye Graham M45-49 18 Unattached 5 00:47:40
158 84 Churchill Craig M30-34 13 Teignbridge Trotters 12 00:47:42
159 599 Dorman Zach M20-24 10 63 00:47:42
160 530 Sell Iaen M50-54 8 64 00:47:44
161 366 Skinner Derek M45-49 19 65 00:47:46
162 247 Hedges Julie F45-49 4 Swrr 3 00:47:47
163 650 Jenkins Carl M30-34 14 66 00:47:48
164 673 Gold Camila F20-24 4 67 00:47:49
165 669 Singleton Simon M45-49 20 68 00:47:51
166 6 Jones Julian M40-44 21 Torbay Aac 11 00:47:51
167 448 Hayward Pete M50-54 9 Exeter Triathlon Club 1 00:47:54
168 196 Smith Andrew M50-54 10 69 00:47:57
169 288 Pearce Philip M50-54 11 70 00:47:57
170 257 Kumah Jenny F35-39 5 71 00:48:03
171 117 Pillar Eugene M45-49 21 72 00:48:04
172 456 Holgate Jim M45-49 22 Unattached 6 00:48:06
173 81 Elphick Nathan M40-44 22 Teignbridge Trotters 13 00:48:10
174 391 Dunn Melanie F20-24 5 Teignbridge Trotters 14 00:48:10
175 267 Pearson Mark M35-39 31 Plymouth Musketeers 5 00:48:10
176 646 Bumbul Valentin M25-29 11 73 00:48:12
177 359 Shoolbraid Colin M55-59 11 74 00:48:16
178 122 Caunter John M55-59 12 Teignbridge Trotters 15 00:48:20
179 426 Howlett Steve M25-29 12 Brixham Harriers 3 00:48:21
180 285 Pallant Neil M40-44 23 Teignbridge Trotters 16 00:48:29
181 473 Tarrant Rachael F35-39 6 Plymstock Road Runners 5 00:48:31
182 556 Collinge Paul M45-49 23 75 00:48:34
183 42 Toms Simon M35-39 32 76 00:48:36
184 442 Summers David M45-49 24 Dubai Road Runners 2 00:48:48
185 49 Brugge Howard M35-39 33 77 00:48:49
186 235 Moir Martin M20-24 11 78 00:48:53
187 587 King Bryan M55-59 13 Plymouth Musketeers 6 00:48:56
188 201 Pearce Michael M20-24 12 79 00:48:58
189 326 Moulson Stuart M40-44 24 Teignbridge Trotters 17 00:48:58
190 102 Lee Martin M30-34 15 80 00:49:01
191 168 Paulsson Magnus M40-44 25 81 00:49:08
192 277 Webb Rioger M55-59 14 South Devon Ac 7 00:49:09
193 513 Griffiths Tony M65+ 1 Unattached 7 00:49:12
194 606 Muckle Ivan M35-39 34 82 00:49:12
195 24 Badcott Mike M45-49 25 84 00:49:15
196 160 Davies Neil M50-54 12 85 00:49:15
197 457 Johnson Nicholas M50-54 13 83 00:49:15
198 463 Cowling Rob M45-49 26 Teignbridge Trotters 18 00:49:17
199 533 Horton Mark M30-34 16 Plymouth Coasters 1 00:49:19
200 202 Macfadyen Allan M40-44 26 86 00:49:24
201 29 Lloyd David M45-49 27 87 00:49:25
202 651 Stanbury Billy Male Under 20 16 88 00:49:25
203 112 Hawley Michael M45-49 28 89 00:49:26
204 115 Bowman Sharon F45-49 5 Teignbridge Trotters 19 00:49:28
205 226 Drewett David M35-39 35 90 00:49:29
206 425 Gentry Caroline F40-44 7 Swrr 4 00:49:34
207 474 Baker Graeme M65+ 2 Teignbridge Trotters 20 00:49:35
208 27 Prady Neil M45-49 29 91 00:49:36
209 661 Whittington Darren M35-39 36 92 00:49:39
210 192 Frissen Paul M45-49 30 93 00:49:40
211 672 Cutts Tiffeny F25-29 7 94 00:49:41
212 664 Perratt John 4 Exmouth Harriers 5 00:49:42
213 241 Eacott Glen M40-44 27 95 00:49:43
214 48 Alnwick Ken M65+ 3 Gateshead Harriers & Ac 1 00:49:44
215 232 Butler Tim M35-39 37 96 00:49:45
216 397 Tucker Paul M30-34 17 97 00:49:48
217 493 Griffiths Stephen M40-44 28 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 1 00:49:50
218 491 Tribe Mark M45-49 31 Erme Valley Harriers 7 00:49:51
219 86 Clark Caroline F40-44 8 Teignbridge Trotters 21 00:49:57
220 549 Page James M35-39 38 98 00:49:57
221 353 Schutte Sarah F30-34 4 Teignbridge Trotters 22 00:50:01
222 179 Bradfield Ryan M20-24 13 99 00:50:02
223 512 Allen Anthony M40-44 29 Unattached 8 00:50:07
224 181 Morris Jason M25-29 13 100 00:50:09
225 180 Kendrick Emma F25-29 8 101 00:50:10
226 560 Landricombe Philip M55-59 15 102 00:50:10
227 216 Nott Gary M45-49 32 103 00:50:13
228 95 Addison Paul M40-44 30 104 00:50:15
229 230 Quick Daniel M35-39 39 105 00:50:17
230 172 Priaulx Michael M50-54 14 106 00:50:17
231 259 Bolt Raymond M50-54 15 Plymouth Coasters 2 00:50:21
232 490 Ridler Nigel M50-54 16 Minehead Rc 1 00:50:25
233 64 Neal Mandy F50-54 3 107 00:50:28
234 583 Mcnulty David M40-44 31 108 00:50:30
235 489 Trinder David M45-49 33 109 00:50:33
236 579 Mouat Jim M60-64 6 North Devon Road Runners 3 00:50:34
237 351 Goodwin William M45-49 34 110 00:50:47
238 620 Martin Jon M50-54 17 111 00:50:51
239 447 Chapman Andrew M50-54 18 Unattached 9 00:50:52
240 617 Head Julie F45-49 6 112 00:50:53
241 251 Hayman Paul M45-49 35 113 00:50:56
242 148 Smith Geoff M50-54 19 114 00:50:57
243 342 Comber Clive M50-54 20 115 00:50:59
244 564 Cox Jack M25-29 14 116 00:51:00
245 69 Parkes Jessica F30-34 5 Teignbridge Trotters 23 00:51:04
246 142 Heard Sarah F25-29 9 118 00:51:06
247 613 Widdicombe Graydon M35-39 40 117 00:51:06
248 41 Woolley Ian M40-44 32 Teignbridge Trotters 24 00:51:11
249 218 Waring Lee M45-49 36 119 00:51:15
250 605 Mcgregor Alex M25-29 15 120 00:51:17
251 623 Mulholland Brian M55-59 16 North Devon Road Runners 4 00:51:18
252 557 Thomson Nikki F40-44 9 Plymstock Road Runners 6 00:51:19
253 408 Hughes Richard M45-49 37 Quakers 1 00:51:21
254 431 Foster Janet F55-59 1 Dawlish Coasters 3 00:51:30
255 35 Hodgson Tom M30-34 18 121 00:51:35
256 568 Haynes Joanne F35-39 7 Teignbridge Trotters 25 00:51:39
257 56 Lewis Jonathan M45-49 38 122 00:51:40
258 190 Bracey Dexter M40-44 33 123 00:51:44
259 511 Rogers Ferne F30-34 6 Womens Running Network 1 00:51:47
260 468 Moon Keith M30-34 19 Unattached 10 00:51:52
261 210 Williams Pete M25-29 16 124 00:51:52
262 87 Ridge John M40-44 34 125 00:51:54
263 546 Barker Debby F45-49 7 126 00:51:59
264 254 Lambert Sue F65+ 1 Serpentine Running Club 1 00:52:00
265 523 Woodland Michael M55-59 17 Erme Valley Harriers 8 00:52:08
266 191 Frissen Karen F45-49 8 127 00:52:10
267 55 Morgan Dan M35-39 41 128 00:52:13
268 347 Carter Martin M40-44 35 Plymstock Road Runners 7 00:52:15
269 345 Alexander Tanya F30-34 7 129 00:52:21
270 607 Penwarden Nigel M45-49 39 Teignbridge Trotters 26 00:52:24
271 584 Page Adrian M60-64 7 Police Aac 1 00:52:25
272 187 Mcfarlane Patrick M40-44 36 130 00:52:26
273 624 Houlihan Finn M35-39 42 131 00:52:33
274 346 Pattemore Christopher M55-59 18 132 00:52:37
275 197 Tovagliari Robert M25-29 17 133 00:52:38
276 428 Kilbee Simon M40-44 37 134 00:52:41
277 437 French Ian M30-34 20 Unattached 11 00:52:58
278 501 Smith Jeanne F40-44 10 Newton Abbot Ac 2 00:53:02
279 608 Davies Jason M40-44 38 South Devon Ac 8 00:53:03
280 340 Townsend Stephanie F30-34 8 136 00:53:05
281 344 Jones Marc M35-39 43 135 00:53:05
282 537 Shepherd Marie F30-34 9 137 00:53:13
283 200 Dewhurst Susan F45-49 9 138 00:53:15
284 413 Rogers Chris M30-34 21 Teignbridge Trotters 27 00:53:15
285 659 Gould Oliver M25-29 18 139 00:53:20
286 470 Hines Simon M45-49 40 Unattached 12 00:53:20
287 671 Bryant Hannah F35-39 8 140 00:53:22
288 103 Goulden Mary F35-39 9 Teignbridge Trotters 28 00:53:25
289 278 Smith Paul M50-54 21 141 00:53:34
290 177 Wallace Stephen M60-64 8 Tamar Trotters 7 00:53:36
291 314 Mason Stan M55-59 19 Exmouth Harriers 6 00:53:36
292 452 Ennals Sue F45-49 10 Winners 2000 1 00:53:36
293 219 Palmer Neil M40-44 39 142 00:53:37
294 561 Roberts Helen F35-39 10 Plymstock Road Runners 8 00:53:40
295 291 Spear Phil M45-49 41 143 00:53:42
296 328 Rowlings Amanda F45-49 11 Newton Abbot Ac 3 00:53:45
297 519 Turner Dawn F40-44 11 Plymstock Road Runners 9 00:53:47
298 361 Burges Sue F55-59 2 Launceston Road Runners 2 00:53:50
299 111 Besford Kevin M50-54 22 Teignbridge Trotters 29 00:53:51
300 295 Mccormack Jim M45-49 42 144 00:53:53
301 15 Valentine Bill M60-64 9 Torbay Aac 12 00:53:55
302 28 Emery Graham M35-39 44 145 00:54:03
303 176 Duignan Katrina F45-49 12 Teignbridge Trotters 30 00:54:03
304 488 Reed Rachel F30-34 10 146 00:54:04
305 416 Luya Ian M45-49 43 Plymouth Musketeers 7 00:54:04
306 415 Luya Michael Male Under 20 17 Plymouth Musketeers 8 00:54:05
307 627 Searle Mark M35-39 45 147 00:54:17
308 245 Fowler Nancy F40-44 12 148 00:54:20
309 522 Thomas Paul M35-39 46 Running Forever Rc 1 00:54:20
310 566 Tocknell Christopher M40-44 40 149 00:54:22
311 483 Twydell Julie F45-49 13 150 00:54:24
312 417 Shepperd Nick M25-29 19 151 00:54:27
313 313 Mason Joan F50-54 4 Exmouth Harriers 7 00:54:28
314 427 Litherland Serena F25-29 10 153 00:54:30
315 674 Gilbert Sophie F20-24 6 152 00:54:30
316 281 Taylor Eleanor F50-54 5 Teignbridge Trotters 31 00:54:34
317 434 Niikura Yuko F30-34 11 Unattached 13 00:54:40
318 62 Aylott Julia F35-39 11 154 00:54:44
319 266 Balmer Nicole F30-34 12 Plymouth Musketeers 9 00:54:47
320 392 Bowen David M25-29 20 155 00:54:49
321 76 Weare Rebecca F35-39 12 Teignbridge Trotters 32 00:54:52
322 520 Beard Paul M40-44 41 Brat Tri Club 1 00:54:58
323 516 Beard Nathan Male Under 20 18 Unattached 14 00:54:58
324 581 Barrett Catherine F55-59 3 Fit2run 1 00:54:59
325 302 Natusch Douglas M40-44 42 156 00:55:00
326 312 Mallandaine Rob M50-54 23 157 00:55:01
327 667 Mendez Alex M20-24 14 158 00:55:04
328 40 Woolley Lucy F40-44 13 Wrn 1 00:55:05
329 133 Holloway Fiona F50-54 6 159 00:55:07
330 108 Davies Carly F20-24 7 161 00:55:08
331 50 Bloomer Daniel M35-39 47 160 00:55:08
332 25 Mckinnon Naoko F50-54 7 162 00:55:12
333 621 Holman Mark M50-54 24 South Devon Ac 9 00:55:21
334 424 Hart Louise F30-34 13 163 00:55:28
335 618 Habens Kathryn F20-24 8 164 00:55:32
336 248 Widdicombe Claire F35-39 13 165 00:55:33
337 268 Mackrory Richard M60-64 10 Quantock Harriers 1 00:55:38
338 91 Gillette Lisa F30-34 14 166 00:55:41
339 506 Fitzjohn Hugo M30-34 22 Unattached 15 00:55:46
340 529 Bond Helene F45-49 14 Crediton Running Network 1 00:55:50
341 551 Crocker Julie F45-49 15 Teignbridge Trotters 33 00:55:51
342 666 Watkins Izzy 5 Izzys Running Group 1 00:55:52
343 368 Cameron Luke M25-29 21 167 00:55:53
344 199 Benefer Carly F25-29 11 168 00:55:55
345 51 Lyons Steve M35-39 48 169 00:55:59
346 433 Sutton Barry M60-64 11 170 00:56:09
347 652 Taylor Jack Male Under 20 19 171 00:56:15
348 372 Brown Suzanne F45-49 17 173 00:56:23
349 373 Welsh Louise F45-49 16 172 00:56:23
350 422 Brunt Robert M55-59 20 174 00:56:31
351 123 Caunter Tina F50-54 8 Teignbridge Trotters 34 00:56:32
352 603 Lintern Colin M55-59 21 175 00:56:33
353 540 Finnigan Tom M40-44 43 . 1 00:56:41
354 45 Jones Marie F60-64 1 Dartmouth 1 00:56:42
355 329 Rawlinson Steve M55-59 22 Teignbridge Trotters 35 00:56:46
356 390 Hawkrigg Amanda F35-39 14 176 00:56:58
357 495 Mifsud Vivien F60-64 2 Brixham Harriers 4 00:57:05
358 554 Willmington Lesley F50-54 9 Swrr 5 00:57:05
359 528 Lyness Nicola F40-44 14 177 00:57:07
360 527 Worden Louise F30-34 15 178 00:57:08
361 54 Cording James M65+ 4 179 00:57:18
362 647 Pike Tim 6 180 00:57:20
363 641 Bailey Jean F45-49 18 182 00:57:21
364 642 Bailey Jeff M50-54 25 181 00:57:21
365 258 Macaulay Emily F25-29 12 Springfied Striders 1 00:57:24
366 97 Collins Karen F45-49 19 Brixham Harriers 5 00:57:27
367 445 Melbourne Clare F25-29 13 Unattached 16 00:57:33
368 61 Payne Lucy F55-59 4 Teignbridge Trotters 36 00:57:34
369 310 Wood Jade F30-34 16 183 00:57:40
370 255 Stoppard Chris M30-34 23 184 00:57:40
371 163 Holgate Chris M25-29 22 185 00:57:44
372 242 Lee Nadine F40-44 15 186 00:57:53
373 619 Martin Lorna F50-54 10 Teignbridge Trotters 37 00:57:56
374 460 Hopkins Alice F30-34 17 Unattached 17 00:57:58
375 503 Yarwood Graham M60-64 12 Unatached 1 00:57:59
376 638 Hutchinson Joshua Male Under 20 20 187 00:58:00
377 435 Foulds Angela F30-34 18 Unattached 18 00:58:01
378 363 Denham Theo M20-24 15 188 00:58:04
379 573 Davey Christine F55-59 5 189 00:58:04
380 217 Disney Clarissa F20-24 9 191 00:58:10
381 348 Adcock Julia F45-49 20 190 00:58:10
382 625 Houlihan Wendy F25-29 15 193 00:58:11
383 109 Snow Selina F25-29 14 192 00:58:11
384 387 Palmer Holly F20-24 10 194 00:58:11
385 588 King Louise F45-49 21 Plymouth Musketeers 10 00:58:12
386 558 Hooper Jane F40-44 16 195 00:58:13
387 545 Lee Stephen M40-44 44 Wellington Weavers 1 00:58:18
388 152 Horne Simon M35-39 49 196 00:58:26
389 208 Gibbs Carly F20-24 11 197 00:58:33
390 569 Turner Stephen M60-64 13 198 00:58:36
391 106 Erickson Caroline F40-44 17 Plymouth Musketeers 11 00:58:38
392 455 Shardlow Ben M25-29 23 Unattached 19 00:58:38
393 171 Priaulx Darren M25-29 24 199 00:58:42
394 250 Spear Oli M20-24 16 200 00:58:43
395 446 Danbury James M25-29 26 Unattached 20 00:58:44
396 120 Pascoe Bridget F50-54 11 202 00:58:44
397 121 Allen David M50-54 26 201 00:58:44
398 649 Seldon Gary M25-29 25 203 00:58:44
399 379 Hodge Sonia Jane F40-44 18 204 00:58:55
400 185 Barbour Lorraine F45-49 22 205 00:58:59
401 263 Tyler Liza F40-44 19 206 00:59:06
402 505 Johnson Michelle F40-44 20 Unattached 21 00:59:21
403 604 Roberts Sarah F20-24 12 207 00:59:23
404 542 Broome Keith M55-59 23 208 00:59:30
405 2 Pickford Alexandra F60-64 3 Torbay Aac 13 00:59:31
406 17 Cullen Craig M30-34 24 209 00:59:40
407 654 Whitehouse Jess F30-34 19 Teignbridge Trotters 38 00:59:49
408 436 Furlong Lisa F35-39 15 Unattached 22 00:59:57
409 570 Blackburn Sue F40-44 21 210 01:00:04
410 635 Barnes Catherine F40-44 22 Teignbridge Trotters 39 01:00:06
411 541 Breaqly Lucinda F45-49 23 Izzy's Group 1 01:00:12
412 286 Debnam Peter M65+ 5 211 01:00:15
413 270 Whitcombe Jane F35-39 16 212 01:00:16
414 439 Stansbury Michael M60-64 14 Michael Stansbury 1 01:00:20
415 380 Pallot Richard M25-29 27 213 01:00:21
416 104 Graham Mark M40-44 45 214 01:00:25
417 240 Harris Debbie F35-39 17 215 01:00:27
418 144 Moore Darren M40-44 46 216 01:00:30
419 309 Etherington Gill F40-44 23 217 01:00:38
420 60 Payne Rod M55-59 24 Teignbridge Trotters 40 01:00:40
421 660 Bandeira De Lima Tiago M25-29 28 218 01:00:40
422 593 House Ken M65+ 6 South Devon Athletic Club 1 01:00:43
423 510 Rice Diane F45-49 24 Unattached 23 01:00:47
424 590 Tompkins Nichola F40-44 24 219 01:00:50
425 644 Scregg Chris M50-54 27 220 01:00:52
426 159 Williams Rosie F30-34 20 221 01:00:56
427 477 Clark Adam M35-39 50 Unattached 24 01:00:57
428 296 Cook Karen F45-49 25 223 01:01:01
429 198 Morgan Lee M30-34 25 222 01:01:01
430 419 Merson Marian F50-54 12 224 01:01:02
431 394 Hopper Barry M65+ 7 Instinctive Sports 1 01:01:12
432 656 Hall Diane 7 23, 1 01:01:12
433 632 Munday Alexandra F30-34 21 226 01:01:23
434 401 Coles Scott M30-34 26 225 01:01:23
435 131 Walker Jason M40-44 47 227 01:01:35
436 449 Dennis Beverley F45-49 26 Unattached 25 01:01:40
437 553 Hannam Marie F25-29 16 228 01:01:41
438 562 Duvall-hutton Katie F35-39 18 229 01:01:46
439 668 Carroll Jane F35-39 19 Devon And Cornwall Police 1 01:02:05
440 476 Ledsam Jodi F30-34 22 230 01:02:05
441 113 Peeke Sarah F35-39 20 231 01:02:14
442 484 Wolfendale Claire F35-39 21 Swinton Running Club 2 01:02:16
443 83 Gillette Andy M35-39 51 232 01:02:16
444 421 Hatch David M65+ 8 Moorhaven Running Club 1 01:02:22
445 68 Hay John M30-34 27 233 01:02:23
446 639 Lee Catherine F45-49 27 Kingsheath Rc 1 01:02:24
447 90 Seymour Sarah F25-29 17 Teignbridge Trotters 41 01:02:25
448 72 Scoble Angela F30-34 23 235 01:02:28
449 161 Davies Joanne F20-24 13 234 01:02:28
450 260 Lacey Andrew M50-54 28 236 01:02:31
451 612 England Michelle F35-39 22 237 01:02:34
452 565 Loud Jake M20-24 17 238 01:02:50
453 532 Horne Lara F20-24 14 239 01:02:53
454 630 Ford Sarah F40-44 25 Crediton Running Network 2 01:02:55
455 311 Machonochie Alison F30-34 24 240 01:02:55
456 509 Venn-dunn Paul M65+ 9 Unattcahed 1 01:03:00
457 594 Romanski Stephen M35-39 52 Roman Gladiators 2 01:03:04
458 653 Wright Parveen 8 Crediton Running Network 3 01:03:08
459 65 Evans Roger M30-34 28 241 01:03:09
460 370 Quinney Louise F45-49 28 242 01:03:12
461 66 Tomlinson Daniel M25-29 29 243 01:03:13
462 339 Granger Tracey F35-39 23 244 01:03:19
463 297 Green Nadine F35-39 24 246 01:03:20
464 492 Bickford Graham M45-49 44 245 01:03:20
465 252 Hayman Suzie F25-29 18 247 01:03:47
466 508 Reynolds Alixandra F30-34 25 Unattached 26 01:04:00
467 151 Dalton Emma F25-29 19 249 01:04:01
468 227 Shoolbraid Sally F50-54 13 248 01:04:01
469 220 Taylor Ian M55-59 25 Runbritain.com 1 01:04:06
470 631 Hocking Flo F20-24 15 250 01:04:07
471 337 Nicholas Ian M45-49 45 Tamar Trotters 8 01:04:08
472 586 Chesterman Paul M50-54 29 South Devon Ac 10 01:04:11
473 164 Tucker Martin M30-34 29 252 01:04:18
474 550 Blewitt Sera F35-39 25 251 01:04:18
475 184 Bartlett Stephanie F30-34 26 253 01:04:19
476 237 Reece Christopher M25-29 30 254 01:04:20
477 575 Joanne Butler F30-34 27 255 01:04:26
478 576 Tony Watts M40-44 48 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 2 01:04:26
479 195 Healy Sharon F40-44 26 256 01:04:48
480 307 Sharples Rachel F35-39 26 257 01:04:55
481 382 Cooksley Robert M65+ 10 258 01:04:55
482 350 Goodwin Ryan M20-24 18 259 01:04:56
483 299 Richardson Rebecca F30-34 28 261 01:05:04
484 298 Mathews Sarah F45-49 29 260 01:05:04
485 648 Pike Timmy Male Under 20 21 262 01:05:06
486 205 Graham Victoria F30-34 29 263 01:05:12
487 454 Stevens Martin M50-54 30 Unattached 27 01:05:20
488 496 Hadfield-bennett Penny F40-44 27 Plymouth Harriers 1 01:05:21
489 645 Mulholland Joyce F55-59 6 264 01:05:25
490 544 Hinchliffe Victoria F40-44 28 265 01:05:28
491 502 Page Bernard M55-59 26 South Devon Athletic Club 2 01:05:29
492 244 Bell Rachel F30-34 30 266 01:05:29
493 462 Stanley Joanna F35-39 27 Unattached 28 01:05:37
494 261 Allen Hilary F60-64 4 267 01:05:40
495 31 Firth Charlotte F35-39 28 268 01:05:47
496 30 Lloyd Ann F45-49 30 269 01:05:47
497 526 Drew Tieneka F30-34 31 270 01:05:48
498 525 Akers Christian M35-39 53 271 01:05:48
499 369 Wheaton Tracey F40-44 29 Plymstock Road Runners 10 01:05:49
500 389 Rimmer Jenny F40-44 30 272 01:05:59
501 478 Warne Ruth F35-39 29 Unattached 29 01:06:15
502 186 Natusch Kate F40-44 31 273 01:06:23
503 294 Savage Jane F35-39 30 275 01:06:40
504 292 Squire Kate F30-34 32 274 01:06:40
505 140 Sharp John M55-59 27 276 01:07:00
506 101 Disney Georgina F20-24 16 277 01:07:06
507 354 Venning Ann F60-64 5 Launceston Road Runners 3 01:07:33
508 662 Evans Cathy 9 278 01:07:42
509 236 Moir Felicity F25-29 20 279 01:07:47
510 58 Murphy Claire F35-39 31 280 01:07:49
511 155 Lloyd Bryony F35-39 32 281 01:08:09
512 539 Vogler Kimberley F30-34 33 282 01:08:13
513 272 Saxty Len M60-64 15 Instinctive Sports 2 01:08:14
514 602 Smith Charlotte F20-24 17 283 01:08:46
515 535 Bennett Ali F25-29 21 284 01:08:47
516 610 Badcott Sean Male Under 20 22 285 01:08:57
517 349 Goodwin Tracey F40-44 32 286 01:09:00
518 336 Garlick Alison F30-34 34 Tamar Trotters 9 01:09:07
519 582 Rowe Paul M45-49 46 287 01:09:18
520 193 Desbois-kellysara F25-29 22 288 01:09:20
521 194 Kelly Rob M35-39 54 289 01:09:20
522 243 Boddington Lin F40-44 33 290 01:09:33
523 141 Wolff Tracy F45-49 31 291 01:09:39
524 139 Sharp Michael M25-29 31 292 01:10:00
525 317 Mitchell Robert M55-59 28 293 01:11:15
526 269 Mitchell Louise F35-39 33 294 01:11:16
527 405 Mason Louise F30-34 35 295 01:11:59
528 306 Brown Sarah F40-44 34 296 01:12:21
529 110 Malam Nikki F30-34 36 297 01:12:41
530 166 Hutchings Susan F40-44 35 298 01:12:46
531 165 Lyness Michael M40-44 49 299 01:12:48
532 178 Nash Alex F20-24 18 300 01:12:59
533 265 Renshaw Pat F45-49 32 301 01:13:02
534 500 Drennan John M55-59 29 South Devon Ac 11 01:13:09
535 396 Cooke Beryl F60-64 6 302 01:13:33
536 451 Heal Aileen F50-54 14 Unattached 30 01:13:40
537 595 Beades Margaret F60-64 7 Barnstaple 1 01:15:03
538 563 Coleman Ian M50-54 31 303 01:15:07
539 262 Wood Jenny F55-59 7 304 01:15:21
540 357 Hulcoop Jason M30-34 30 Moorhaven Running Club 2 01:16:04
541 145 Hodgkins Nigel M45-49 47 305 01:16:20
542 89 Moreton Gillian F50-54 15 307 01:17:14
543 88 Farmer Richard M50-54 32 306 01:17:14
544 410 Collier Thomas M20-24 19   308 01:17:22