TORBAY REGATTA 10k
21st August 2016
Position
Race No Firstname Lastname Club Club Pos Category Cat Pos Time Chip Time
1 404 Phil Burden Taunton AC 1 M35-39 1 00:33:07 00:33:09
2 314 James Denne Honiton Running club 1 M30-34 1 00:33:33 00:33:36
3 569 Sam Hopton South West Road Runners 1 Male Under 20 1 00:34:01 00:34:02
4 37 Michael Eccles Norfolk Gazelles 1 M35-39 2 00:34:46 00:34:47
5 305 Peter Monaghan Torbay AAC 1 M50-54 1 00:36:29 00:36:28
6 510 Declan Cullingford     M20-24 1 00:36:53 00:36:55
7 233 David Hampton South Devon AC 1 M25-29 1 00:37:21 00:37:20
9 347 Jordan Hewitt Tiverton Harriers 1 M20-24 2 00:37:48 00:37:48
8 452 Bradley Clarke Clarke Harriers 1 M35-39 3 00:37:48 00:37:49
10 551 Jan Dolezel Haldon Trail Runners 1 M30-34 2 00:38:31 00:38:32
11 346 Christian Hewitt Tiverton Harriers 2 M20-24 3 00:38:37 00:38:37
12 641 Carl Murphy torrington taac 1 M40-44 1 00:38:41 00:38:39
13 301 Michael Miners Erme Valley Harriers 1 M35-39 4 00:38:52 00:38:49
14 576 Tony Arnell TRIbe Racing 1 M50-54 2 00:38:58 00:39:00
15 578 Scott Thompson Matlock athletics club 1 M45-49 1 00:39:37 00:39:35
16 423 Andy Thompson     M45-49 2 00:39:44 00:39:41
17 254 Colin Peters South Devon AC 2 M50-54 3 00:39:47 00:39:46
18 416 Shaun McKernon Torbay AAC 2 Male Under 20 2 00:39:50 00:39:49
19 597 Ross Bailey Plymouth Harriers 1 M35-39 5 00:39:54 00:39:53
20 657 Ben Austin Team H 1 M20-24 4 00:39:55 00:39:53
21 594 Steve Fletcher Plymouth Harriers 2 M25-29 2 00:39:58 00:39:58
22 465 Anthony Roper Bristol & West AC 1 M50-54 4 00:40:03 00:40:05
23 354 Martin Yeo Greenbow Running Club 1 M25-29 3 00:40:16 00:40:11
24 75 Steve Brown Team H 2 M35-39 6 00:40:38 00:40:35
25 257 Steve Weeks Torbay AC 1 M40-44 2 00:40:43 00:40:40
26 418 Pete Tomes Storm Plymouth 1 M35-39 7 00:40:59 00:40:59
27 223 Darren John Knowle & Dorridge RC 1 M30-34 3 00:41:22 00:41:19
28 662 Jason Hurford     M25-29 4 00:41:30 00:41:31
29 339 Martin French plymouth musketeers 1 M40-44 3 00:41:35 00:41:32
30 250 Alex MacDonald     M25-29 5 00:41:49 00:41:46
31 530 Angus Lee     M20-24 5 00:41:57 00:41:57
32 399 Garry Hooker Torbay AAC 3 M45-49 3 00:42:12 00:42:09
33 410 Ian Horton     M35-39 8 00:42:15 00:42:07
34 502 Stuart May Okehampton Running Club 1 M45-49 4 00:42:19 00:42:13
35 136 Andy Payne Arena 80 AC 1 M50-54 5 00:42:24 00:42:22
36 483 Robert Leeke     M45-49 5 00:42:44 00:42:43
37 401 Richard Pedrick South West Road Runners 2 M30-34 4 00:42:48 00:42:46
38 659 Andy Howlett     M45-49 6 00:42:53 00:42:51
39 303 Barry Frost South West Road Runners 3 M55-59 1 00:42:59 00:42:59
40 663 Peter Rigler Bideford AAC 1 M50-54 6 00:43:03 00:42:55
41 536 Paddy Pawley     M55-59 2 00:43:09 00:42:47
42 341 Shaun Bell Erme Valley Harriers 2 M50-54 7 00:43:27 00:43:27
43 567 Daniel Berry Storm Plymouth 2 M20-24 6 00:43:33 00:43:32
44 406 Andrew Johnson Exmouth Harriers 1 M50-54 8 00:43:35 00:43:31
45 186 Darren Hopkins THHN 1 M30-34 5 00:43:38 00:43:37
46 348 Neil Marke Bideford AAC 2 M50-54 9 00:43:41 00:43:28
48 272 Rob Lister Radcliffe AC 1 M50-54 10 00:43:41 00:43:33
47 577 Charlie Arnell Tribe 1 F20-24 1 00:43:41 00:43:27
49 211 Annika Longthorpe Torbay athletic club 1 F40-44 1 00:43:48 00:43:42
50 206 Louise Gentry Teignbridge Trotters 1 F35-39 1 00:43:51 00:43:50
51 637 Stan Hulton     M50-54 11 00:44:00 00:43:59
52 340 Clive Leythorne     M35-39 9 00:44:03 00:43:54
53 574 Jo Bedler Bideford AAC 3 F40-44 2 00:44:05 00:43:52
54 321 Stuart Wigginton Netley Abbey Runners 1 M35-39 10 00:44:27 00:44:17
55 486 Philip James horley harriers 1 M45-49 7 00:44:33 00:44:24
56 383 Andrew Gemmell plymouth musketeers 2 M40-44 4 00:44:42 00:44:28
57 666 Andrew Fox     M40-44 5 00:44:53 00:44:40
58 246 Des White Exmouth Harriers AAC 1 M60-64 1 00:44:55 00:44:52
59 653 Marc Walpot South Devon AC 3 M50-54 12 00:44:58 00:44:51
60 632 David Maxwell Torbay athletic club 2 M50-54 13 00:45:08 00:45:08
61 535 Robin Bray Plymouth Harriers 3 M40-44 6 00:45:18 00:45:11
62 513 Matt Carey Plymouth Harriers 4 M30-34 6 00:45:19 00:45:11
63 317 Ashley Isaac     M20-24 7 00:45:19 00:45:05
64 493 Simon Singleton     M50-54 14 00:45:20 00:45:21
66 629 Kristofer Smith Looe pioneers 2 M35-39 11 00:45:24 00:45:06
65 630 Sean Baker Looe pioneers 1 M40-44 7 00:45:24 00:45:05
67 391 Andy Johnson Dawlish Coasters 1 M55-59 3 00:45:35 00:45:29
68 262 Kane Lowe     M30-34 7 00:45:41 00:44:59
69 120 Paul Tozer     M55-59 4 00:45:44 00:45:39
70 563 Mike Parker     M50-54 15 00:45:51 00:45:38
71 573 Robin Havill     M40-44 8 00:45:53 00:45:49
72 373 Ben Nickells     M20-24 8 00:45:54 00:45:41
73 552 Daniel Butterworth     M30-34 8 00:46:08 00:46:00
74 79 Ben Cogavin     M30-34 9 00:46:09 00:46:02
75 98 Jimi Piggott     M30-34 10 00:46:11 00:45:45
76 67 Martin Summers Bridgnorth Running Club 1 M60-64 2 00:46:18 00:46:18
77 337 Dean Trice plymouth musketeers 3 M45-49 8 00:46:22 00:46:10
78 631 Christian Perrot AVOC 1 M55-59 5 00:46:27 00:46:26
79 90 Mark Dunnett     M45-49 9 00:46:28 00:46:15
80 543 Jeremy Butler     M35-39 12 00:46:28 00:46:21
81 511 Steve Sanders bideford a a c 1 M55-59 6 00:46:36 00:46:22
82 481 Chris Prowse     M20-24 9 00:46:40 00:46:29
83 482 Kirsty Prowse     F25-29 1 00:46:40 00:46:30
84 281 Stuart Branson     M35-39 13 00:46:42 00:46:34
85 328 Melanie Dunn Teignbridge Trotters 2 F25-29 2 00:46:50 00:46:28
86 113 Kevin Rickard     Male Under 20 3 00:46:53 00:46:49
87 442 Kevin Crocker     M30-34 11 00:46:55 00:46:53
88 495 Simon Wallace     M30-34 12 00:46:58 00:46:27
89 462 Graham Holmes     M30-34 13 00:47:00 00:46:58
90 188 Leon Adams     M35-39 14 00:47:01 00:46:57
91 375 Mike Beattie Plymouth 1 M65-69 1 00:47:05 00:47:04
92 241 Peter Bazley Tavistock Athletic Club 1 M60-64 3 00:47:12 00:47:11
93 638 Lewis Mutton Storm Plymouth 3 M20-24 10 00:47:18 00:47:14
94 497 Jessica Chiswell Storm Plymouth 4 F20-24 2 00:47:18 00:47:14
95 428 Liz Sampson     F35-39 2 00:47:20 00:46:53
96 198 Johan Minty N.A 1 F40-44 3 00:47:20 00:47:17
97 39 Paul Addison     M45-49 10 00:47:24 00:47:17
98 400 Adam Tovagliari     M20-24 11 00:47:28 00:47:27
99 200 Chris Slough Dialled In Bikes 1 M40-44 9 00:47:28 00:47:22
100 264 Stephen Collier South West Road Runners 4 M40-44 10 00:47:35 00:47:22
101 553 Debbie Fletcher westbury harriers 1 F35-39 3 00:47:37 00:47:24
102 216 Christopher Hunt     M35-39 15 00:47:38 00:47:10
103 163 Richard Sloggett     M45-49 11 00:47:46 00:47:02
104 229 Susan Jane Robinson     F50-54 1 00:47:52 00:47:52
105 554 Steve Bush plymouth musketeers 4 M40-44 11 00:47:52 00:47:41
106 47 Keith Hodge     M30-34 14 00:47:53 00:47:31
107 397 Gary Pope plymstock roadrunners 1 M45-49 12 00:48:05 00:47:37
108 242 Tracyann Cole Tavistock Athletic Club 2 F45-49 1 00:48:05 00:48:04
109 504 Fred Jenkins Instinctive sports 1 M55-59 7 00:48:06 00:48:00
110 556 Paul Duffield     M40-44 12 00:48:09 00:48:02
111 135 Louise Payne Arena 80 AC 2 F55-59 1 00:48:16 00:48:14
112 509 Jaimie Birkett     Female Under 20 1 00:48:18 00:48:17
114 248 Blake Robinson     Male Under 20 4 00:48:21 00:48:12
113 529 Rebecca Lee     Female Under 20 2 00:48:21 00:48:03
115 390 Kevin Richards     M50-54 16 00:48:24 00:48:20
116 32 Angela Hubbard     F45-49 2 00:48:28 00:48:21
117 308 Kerry Bell South Devon AC 4 F50-54 2 00:48:32 00:48:24
118 548 Brian Marjoram South Devon AC 5 M60-64 4 00:48:37 00:48:33
119 265 Howie Brugge     M40-44 13 00:48:39 00:48:28
120 464 Mike Gibson     M50-54 17 00:48:41 00:48:22
121 105 Jim Andrews plymouth musketeers 5 M55-59 8 00:48:43 00:48:32
122 322 Matthew Golding City of Plymouth Athletics Club 1 M35-39 16 00:48:47 00:48:32
123 221 James Richards     M30-34 15 00:48:49 00:48:19
124 584 Victoria France     F30-34 1 00:48:51 00:48:46
125 313 Sue Hayes South Devon AC 6 F45-49 3 00:48:52 00:48:45
126 477 Jason Cichy Storm Plymouth 5 M40-44 14 00:49:17 00:49:12
128 160 Christopher Leaman Team Elodie 1 M30-34 16 00:49:18 00:48:44
127 544 John Mills     M45-49 13 00:49:18 00:49:08
129 405 Simon Kilbee     M45-49 14 00:49:19 00:48:37
130 311 Thomas Hughes     M25-29 6 00:49:33 00:49:25
131 294 Ethan Sterry Greenbow Running Club 2 Male Under 20 5 00:49:35 00:48:51
132 56 Tim Boyd     M20-24 12 00:49:35 00:49:25
133 592 James Saunders     M50-54 18 00:49:43 00:49:34
134 620 Nick Panayides     M30-34 17 00:49:46 00:49:20
136 386 James Huntington     M50-54 19 00:49:48 00:49:40
135 534 Chris Knapman     M45-49 15 00:49:48 00:49:07
137 251 Rhiannon Masters     F20-24 3 00:49:53 00:49:44
138 379 Mark Bettey     M30-34 18 00:49:56 00:49:44
139 561 Kevin Pease     M45-49 16 00:49:58 00:49:43
140 623 Claire Harris torrington 1 F30-34 2 00:49:59 00:49:51
143 97 Paddy Hagan     M30-34 19 00:50:00 00:49:35
144 203 Selina McLean Royton Road Runners 1 F40-44 4 00:50:00 00:49:52
141 204 Paul Anderson Oldham & Royton AC 1 M45-49 17 00:50:00 00:49:51
142 276 David Powell plymstock road runner 1 M40-44 15 00:50:00 00:49:33
146 588 Alan McKeever Instinctive sports 3 M50-54 20 00:50:01 00:49:51
145 539 Carl Mills Instinctive sports 2 M40-44 16 00:50:01 00:49:51
147 655 Sharon Whittington     F40-44 5 00:50:05 00:49:58
148 122 David Snow     M55-59 9 00:50:14 00:49:52
149 542 Michael Greaves Plymstock Road Runners 1 M55-59 10 00:50:17 00:49:48
150 593 James Newman plymouth musketeers 6 M25-29 7 00:50:19 00:49:40
151 648 Henry Lyle     M20-24 13 00:50:19 00:50:05
152 232 Ray Brown Torbay AAC 4 M65-69 2 00:50:21 00:50:17
153 571 Adrian Ruffin Storm Plymouth 6 M45-49 18 00:50:22 00:50:18
154 411 Anja Lizut Storm Plymouth 7 Female Under 20 3 00:50:23 00:50:18
155 403 Richard Livsey     M25-29 8 00:50:24 00:50:09
156 259 Dan Jones     M40-44 17 00:50:25 00:50:01
158 608 Tom Palin     M30-34 20 00:50:27 00:49:54
157 192 Lisa Boucher     F30-34 3 00:50:27 00:49:54
159 336 Keith Simpson Torbay AAC 5 M50-54 21 00:50:30  
160 355 Dominic Trewin     M25-29 9 00:50:31 00:50:16
161 351 Victoria Priddle     F20-24 4 00:50:32 00:50:17
162 515 John Hemsley SNATCHEOES 1 M35-39 17 00:50:40 00:50:27
163 549 Claire Comber     F50-54 3 00:50:43 00:50:37
164 320 Richard Gubbin     M55-59 11 00:50:49 00:50:25
165 547 Amanda Hawkrigg     F40-44 6 00:50:54 00:50:44
166 57 Fleur Barr THHN 2 F40-44 7 00:50:56 00:50:05
167 138 Joanna Clare     F40-44 8 00:50:58 00:50:50
168 377 Nicholas Giles     M45-49 19 00:50:59 00:50:28
170 651 Kavita Solder Woodford Green and Essex Ladies AC 1 F25-29 3 00:51:02 00:50:51
169 247 Alison White Exmouth Harriers AAC 2 F60-64 1 00:51:02 00:50:59
171 299 Matthew Isaac     M30-34 21 00:51:04 00:50:50
172 243 Melvyn Griffiths     M35-39 18 00:51:08 00:50:44
173 344 Martin Brace     M55-59 12 00:51:10 00:50:52
174 555 Garry Shaw     M50-54 22 00:51:15 00:50:38
175 349 Linda Eastmond Bideford AAC 4 F50-54 4 00:51:17 00:51:00
176 137 Bob Mitchell     M60-64 5 00:51:20 00:51:09
177 172 Kirk Mealand team 1 M35-39 19 00:51:20 00:51:19
178 342 Jim Mouat Haldon Trail Runners 2 M65-69 3 00:51:24 00:51:20
179 144 Allan Wilby BMF 1 M60-64 6 00:51:24 00:51:12
180 70 Michael Raddon     M25-29 10 00:51:28 00:50:39
181 546 Steve Carr Torbay AAC 6 M45-49 20 00:51:30 00:51:10
182 496 Kevin Chiswell Storm Plymouth 8 M50-54 23 00:51:31 00:51:27
183 142 Nick Mitchmore     M30-34 22 00:51:48 00:50:59
185 647 Susan Lyle Burgess Hill Runners 1 F55-59 2 00:51:51 00:51:36
184 426 Dan Bickford-Beers Run Torbay 1 M25-29 11 00:51:51 00:51:47
186 378 Denise Bettey Instinctive sports 4 F25-29 4 00:51:55 00:51:43
187 484 Claire Gillard Newton Abbot AC 1 F55-59 3 00:52:05 00:51:41
188 522 Richard Humphreys     M30-34 23 00:52:13 00:51:34
189 124 Mark Winfield     M45-49 21 00:52:14 00:52:09
190 448 Stuart Kerry     M40-44 18 00:52:14 00:52:10
191 284 Donna Lewis     F35-39 4 00:52:15 00:51:49
192 166 Robert Pickering     M35-39 20 00:52:16 00:51:31
193 523 Greg Hawkins Team H running plymouth 1 M45-49 22 00:52:16 00:51:56
194 286 Jon Tiffen     M35-39 21 00:52:23 00:52:24
196 71 Jonathan Bates     M40-44 19 00:52:25 00:51:52
197 338 John Currie     M35-39 22 00:52:25 00:51:59
195 159 Andy Ckark     M30-34 24 00:52:25 00:51:51
198 271 Steven Pitcher     M35-39 23 00:52:29 00:52:08
199 181 Christopher Hastings Plymouth Coasters 1 M25-29 12 00:52:31 00:52:15
200 469 Jasek Szymanski     M45-49 23 00:52:39 00:52:35
202 627 Paul Moore     M45-49 24 00:52:43 00:52:07
203 480 Benji Redfern     M25-29 13 00:52:43 00:52:08
201 291 Greg Mimms Greenbow Running Club 3 M30-34 25 00:52:43 00:52:26
204 202 Lebert Scarlett bristol & west ac 1 M55-59 13 00:52:45 00:51:55
205 236 Roger Webb South Devon AC 7 M60-64 7 00:52:46 00:52:33
206 285 Anthony Allen     M45-49 25 00:52:46 00:51:48
207 570 Jaine Hudson Storm Plymouth 9 F35-39 5 00:52:48 00:52:43
208 500 Brian Hall Torbay Athletic 1 M55-59 14 00:52:50 00:52:22
209 382 Iaen Sell     M55-59 15 00:52:53 00:52:32
210 443 David Tandy-Allen     M30-34 26 00:52:55 00:52:47
211 394 Glen Wilbraham     M40-44 20 00:52:59 00:52:09
212 3 Mike Chipping     M65-69 4 00:53:04 00:52:43
213 196 Peter Wallace PAC-Tri 1 M55-59 16 00:53:05 00:52:53
214 72 Craig Smith Plymouth Coasters 2 M30-34 27 00:53:07 00:52:59
215 585 Richard Tyson     M40-44 21 00:53:11 00:52:26
217 652 Yusra-Zara Salman South West Road Runners 5 F25-29 5 00:53:11 00:52:58
216 550 Rebecca Lee Erme Valley Harriers 3 F35-39 6 00:53:11 00:53:03
218 610 Leean Donohue     F30-34 4 00:53:13 00:52:50
219 87 Clair Todd     F40-44 9 00:53:16 00:52:48
220 268 Heidi Simms South West Road Runers 1 F25-29 6 00:53:21 00:52:58
221 622 Emma Kessie     F35-39 7 00:53:23 00:52:39
222 366 Rose Bralsford Erme Valley Harriers 4 F45-49 4 00:53:28 00:53:19
223 43 Watson Jones Clydesdale Harriers 1 M70+ 1 00:53:28 00:53:24
224 527 Tim Butler     M40-44 22 00:53:34 00:53:27
225 112 Tim Williamson Bridge Group of Hotels 1 M50-54 24 00:53:35 00:53:18
226 18 Melanie Passmore     F20-24 5 00:53:44 00:53:22
227 644 Hannah Brown Taunton Running Club 1 F20-24 6 00:53:54 00:53:30
228 237 Alexander Lannin     M35-39 24 00:53:58 00:53:34
229 282 Darren Wills     M45-49 26 00:54:00 00:53:50
230 642 Rebecca Hodge Dartmouth AAC 1 F40-44 10 00:54:01 00:53:42
231 524 Steve Hoskin Team H running plymouth 2 M45-49 27 00:54:07 00:53:45
232 560 Dawn Turner Team H 3 F45-49 5 00:54:07 00:53:46
233 494 Vince Hall     M45-49 28 00:54:10 00:53:28
234 492 Susan Sumner     F50-54 5 00:54:12 00:54:06
235 69 Phil Moir     M25-29 14 00:54:16 00:53:27
236 559 David Matthams Instinctive sports 5 M50-54 25 00:54:18 00:54:08
237 143 Rachael MacLoughlin     F25-29 7 00:54:21 00:54:11
238 396 Lorraine Willis Plymstock Road Runners 2 F35-39 8 00:54:22 00:53:53
239 84 George Keers unattached 1 M50-54 26 00:54:28 00:53:49
240 323 Nancey Walker     F35-39 9 00:54:32 00:54:23
241 660 Kim Brook     F50-54 6 00:54:34 00:54:30
242 618 Kate Howitt     F55-59 4 00:54:37 00:54:04
243 565 Lee Johns     M40-44 23 00:54:39 00:54:12
244 121 Stephanie Tozer     F25-29 8 00:54:41 00:54:34
245 664 Fleur Ricklin Torbay AAC 7 F35-39 10 00:54:42 00:54:04
248 176 Frank Baker     M45-49 29 00:54:43 00:54:28
247 441 Robert Cole     M65-69 5 00:54:43 00:54:36
246 14 Steven Dommett     M40-44 24 00:54:43 00:54:21
249 425 Valerie Worthington Run Torbay 2 F45-49 6 00:54:45 00:54:12
250 33 Laura Bennett Team Law 1 F25-29 9 00:54:59 00:54:56
251 34 Stephen Law Team Law 2 M30-34 28 00:54:59 00:54:56
252 363 Kirsty Benford     F40-44 11 00:55:00 00:54:50
253 230 Cliff Parrott     M55-59 17 00:55:00 00:54:45
254 562 David Pease     M40-44 25 00:55:04 00:54:49
255 537 Donna Edmonds     F30-34 5 00:55:05 00:54:33
256 260 Lucy Woolley FIT2run 1 F45-49 7 00:55:06 00:55:00
257 616 Subhash Gupta     M40-44 26 00:55:07 00:54:56
258 472 Nicola Peat     F45-49 8 00:55:16 00:54:41
259 263 Kim Wellman     F35-39 11 00:55:17 00:54:33
260 415 Jonny Matthews Storm Plymouth 10 M35-39 25 00:55:19 00:55:04
261 604 Paul Griffin Instinctive sports 6 M45-49 30 00:55:20 00:55:10
262 506 Bruce Daka     M20-24 14 00:55:22 00:55:20
263 165 David Whitehouse     M30-34 29 00:55:23 00:54:48
265 424 Maxine James     F45-49 9 00:55:27 00:55:02
266 178 Mike Hughes     M55-59 18 00:55:27 00:55:18
264 516 John Elford SNATCHEOES 2 M40-44 27 00:55:27 00:55:14
267 169 Abi McRae South Devon Athletic Club 1 F35-39 12 00:55:28 00:55:03
268 470 Julian Parry     M40-44 28 00:55:30 00:55:14
269 656 Claire Ayling Teignbridge Trotters 3 F35-39 13 00:55:31 00:55:09
270 298 Emily Kaye Greenbow Running Club 4 F40-44 12 00:55:41 00:55:20
272 614 Steve Miller-Ratcliffe     M45-49 31 00:55:43 00:55:14
271 628 Alex Moore     Male Under 20 6 00:55:43 00:55:06
273 333 Christopher Lang Storm Plymouth 11 Male Under 20 7 00:55:45 00:55:27
274 466 Laraine Gibbins     F50-54 7 00:55:49 00:55:15
275 302 Adrian Thompson     M50-54 27 00:55:54 00:55:29
277 329 Jason Carr     M40-44 29 00:56:00 00:55:42
276 643 Marie Jones Dartmouth AAC 2 F65-69 1 00:56:00 00:55:41
278 306 Kevin Besford Teignbridge Trotters 4 M50-54 28 00:56:03 00:55:36
279 413 Evalyn Flanagan     F65-69 2 00:56:07 00:55:56
281 460 Amanda Sherriff Storm Plymouth 13 F45-49 10 00:56:10 00:55:53
280 476 Cheryl Hoskin Storm Plymouth 12 F45-49 11 00:56:10 00:55:35
282 435 Rachel Perry Storm Plymouth 14 F20-24 7 00:56:15 00:55:55
283 503 Mags Truman     F45-49 12 00:56:15 00:55:59
284 318 Josh McGrath Storm Plymouth 15 M25-29 15 00:56:17 00:56:12
285 64 Paul Venn-Dunn unattached 2 M70+ 2 00:56:19 00:55:43
286 157 Adam Styles Harley helps the heroes 1 M40-44 30 00:56:25 00:56:26
287 526 Angela Williams     F50-54 8 00:56:28 00:56:15
288 292 Sonia Blundell     F40-44 13 00:56:31 00:55:45
289 449 Mark Holman South Devon AC 8 M55-59 19 00:56:33 00:56:27
290 541 Mary Twomey     F35-39 14 00:56:37 00:55:58
291 111 Murray Reed     M55-59 20 00:56:40 00:56:19
293 110 Daniela Kutz     F45-49 13 00:56:41 00:56:20
292 661 Michele Sandhu Torbay athletic club 3 F40-44 14 00:56:41 00:56:02
294 289 Alan McCoy     M45-49 32 00:56:43 00:56:19
296 409 David Ettery     M40-44 31 00:56:48 00:56:13
295 258 Brigitte Groves Arena 80 1 F55-59 5 00:56:48 00:56:22
297 218 Michelle Shaddick plymouth musketeers 7 F45-49 14 00:56:54 00:56:18
298 140 Gordon Bain     M35-39 26 00:56:55 00:56:19
299 598 Rachel Parker     F40-44 15 00:56:56 00:56:08
300 239 Kevin Stoyle     M35-39 27 00:56:57 00:56:33
301 601 Clare Halfyard Storm Plymouth 16 F35-39 15 00:56:58 00:56:40
302 431 Lisa May Storm Plymouth 17 F40-44 16 00:56:59 00:56:42
304 352 Frazer Bolt Storm Plymouth 18 M50-54 29 00:57:00 00:56:42
303 266 Rachel Scott plymouth musketeers 8 F45-49 15 00:57:00 00:56:27
305 115 Christopher Blurton     M30-34 30 00:57:01 00:56:39
306 319 Chris Scregg     M55-59 21 00:57:05 00:56:48
307 330 Andrew Forward     M50-54 30 00:57:06 00:57:00
308 290 Emily Martin     F25-29 10 00:57:09 00:56:43
309 296 Luke Compton UKRun Chat 1 M25-29 16 00:57:10 00:56:43
310 283 Sue Enmals     F50-54 9 00:57:15 00:57:07
311 212 Fiona Williams     F45-49 16 00:57:16 00:57:10
312 365 Julia Proudfoot Plymouth Coasters 3 F50-54 10 00:57:17 00:56:58
313 102 Stephen Bowden     M40-44 32 00:57:19 00:56:34
315 191 Jenna Cawsey     F30-34 6 00:57:25 00:56:52
314 217 Richard Pidsley     M45-49 33 00:57:25 00:57:05
316 568 Lee Taylor     M35-39 28 00:57:27 00:57:01
317 640 Graham Arkell Torbay AAC 8 M50-54 31 00:57:30 00:57:18
318 429 Francess Robertson     F25-29 11 00:57:35 00:57:19
319 430 James Hill     M30-34 31 00:57:36 00:57:21
320 225 Josh Burgess     Male Under 20 8 00:57:37 00:57:07
321 304 James Regan     M50-54 32 00:57:37 00:57:08
322 224 Tim Burgess     M45-49 34 00:57:39 00:57:10
324 467 Georgie Farr Storm Plymouth 19 Female Under 20 4 00:57:40 00:57:30
323 234 Charlotte Jones     F30-34 7 00:57:40 00:56:50
325 479 Dean Stacey     M30-34 32 00:57:42 00:57:07
326 455 Gemma Simmons non 1 F35-39 16 00:57:43 00:57:26
327 454 Richard Simmons non 2 M35-39 29 00:57:44 00:57:28
328 4 Alexander Nevisky     M30-34 33 00:57:46 00:57:11
329 507 Natalie Cook     F35-39 17 00:57:53 00:57:28
330 517 Lee Tozer     M50-54 33 00:57:56 00:57:08
331 16 Derren Westacott     M45-49 35 00:57:57 00:57:35
332 327 Philip Vinter     M35-39 30 00:58:03 00:57:16
333 633 Tessa Notman Storm Plymouth 20 F35-39 18 00:58:13 00:57:40
334 76 Sean Mercer Run Torbay 3 M45-49 36 00:58:15 00:57:41
335 557 Helen Parsons     F35-39 19 00:58:22 00:58:14
336 117 Claire Cottrell     F35-39 20 00:58:23 00:57:38
337 420 Souzie Amollei-Holden     F50-54 11 00:58:25 00:57:56
338 487 Leah Maloney Storm Plymouth 21 F25-29 12 00:58:25 00:57:56
340 114 Julie Pringle     F40-44 17 00:58:28 00:58:18
339 389 Stephen Walker Reading Joggers 1 M60-64 8 00:58:28 00:57:43
341 626 Cheryl Schofield     F50-54 12 00:58:29 00:58:07
342 109 James Hollingworth     M35-39 31 00:58:33 00:58:10
343 485 John Drennan South Devon AC 9 M60-64 9 00:58:50 00:58:35
344 316 Lauren Benham     F25-29 13 00:58:53 00:58:04
345 205 Pilar Lopez Crespo BAYER 1 F45-49 17 00:58:55 00:58:41
346 127 Ben McPhie     M35-39 32 00:59:08 00:58:46
347 134 Justin Wiggin     M35-39 33 00:59:08 00:58:37
348 279 Tracy Elford South Devon Athletic Club 2 F45-49 18 00:59:10 00:58:56
349 27 Clair Hopkins     F40-44 18 00:59:13 00:58:51
350 634 Stephen Andor     M25-29 17 00:59:17 00:58:28
351 635 Lucy Maker     F25-29 14 00:59:17 00:58:29
352 621 Alison Fewins     F35-39 21 00:59:19 00:58:36
354 360 Lawrence Atherton South West Road Runners 7 M50-54 34 00:59:22 00:58:59
353 362 Bethany Sampson South West Road Runners 6 Female Under 20 5 00:59:22 00:58:59
355 538 Matt Ryman     M40-44 33 00:59:25 00:58:40
356 395 Stuart Allen     M40-44 34 00:59:26 00:58:47
357 444 Steph Bartlett South Devon A/C 1 F35-39 22 00:59:30 00:59:18
359 463 Brian Lewis Torbay athletic club 4 M40-44 35 00:59:32 00:58:59
358 10 Karen Waller Run Torbay 4 F40-44 19 00:59:32 00:58:59
360 174 Angela Scoble South Devon AC 10 F35-39 23 00:59:34 00:59:20
361 540 Sarah Fiona Watkinson     F50-54 13 00:59:35 00:59:20
362 125 Becky Sharp     F25-29 15 00:59:37 00:59:10
363 596 Lisa Lowe     F30-34 8 00:59:39 00:59:15
364 128 Paddy Hussey     M40-44 36 00:59:40 00:59:03
365 129 Gary Bennett     M35-39 34 00:59:40 00:59:02
366 334 Bianca Lizut Storm Plymouth 22 F40-44 20 00:59:42 00:59:23
368 646 Chloe Bounsall Storm Plymouth 23 F20-24 8 00:59:42 00:59:22
367 147 Mark Hardy Torbay AAC 9 M45-49 37 00:59:42 00:59:15
369 645 Jack Arundel Storm Plymouth 24 M20-24 15 00:59:43 00:59:23
370 650 Martin Brook     M50-54 35 00:59:50 00:59:47
371 312 Kelly Lawson Greenbow 1 F35-39 24 00:59:51 00:59:28
372 468 James Farr Storm Plymouth 25 M55-59 22 00:59:52 00:59:38
373 581 Ben Wood     M20-24 16 01:00:06 00:59:48
374 528 Jack Herridge Dawlish Coasters 2 M20-24 17 01:00:07 00:59:49
375 422 Chantelle Lane     F40-44 21 01:00:11 00:59:55
377 518 Lorna Wood     Female Under 20 6 01:00:13 00:59:46
376 519 Ellen Wood-White     F45-49 19 01:00:13 00:59:46
378 421 Vivien Mifsud Brixham Harriers 1 F65-69 3 01:00:20 01:00:05
379 153 Martha Szabados Pancake Island 1 F50-54 14 01:00:36 00:59:50
380 46 Heather Lee plymouth musketeers 9 F45-49 20 01:00:37 00:59:56
381 17 Naomi Passmore     Female Under 20 7 01:00:39 01:00:23
382 590 Kelly Melrose     F40-44 22 01:00:51 01:00:33
383 591 Melissa Lindley     F35-39 25 01:00:52 01:00:34
384 99 Tony Owen     M45-49 38 01:01:02 01:00:14
386 228 Hannah Gomm     F30-34 9 01:01:03 01:00:58
385 255 Amy Elliott     F20-24 9 01:01:03 01:00:57
387 190 Peter Andrews     M55-59 23 01:01:07 01:00:43
388 488 Aaron Martin     M20-24 18 01:01:10 01:00:43
389 636 Kimberly Pratt     F25-29 16 01:01:11 01:00:44
390 189 Sarah Andrews     F45-49 21 01:01:13 01:00:48
391 398 Alison McKenzie Storm Plymouth 26 F25-29 17 01:01:14 01:00:44
392 29 Samantha Froggatt THHN 3 F35-39 26 01:01:19 01:00:51
393 350 Janet Morgan Plymouth Musketeers RC 1 F55-59 6 01:01:21 01:00:40
396 361 Anita Atherton South West Road Runners 8 F45-49 22 01:01:23 01:01:00
395 219 Robert Shaddick plymouth musketeers 11 M45-49 39 01:01:23 01:00:44
394 533 Kelly Brumhead plymouth musketeers 10 F35-39 27 01:01:23 01:00:42
397 82 Sean Rice     M65-69 6 01:01:24 01:00:42
398 44 Kathryn Carpenter     F25-29 18 01:01:32 01:00:54
399 45 Shaun Edworthy     M35-39 35 01:01:32 01:00:53
400 300 Cathryn Sirett     F35-39 28 01:01:33 01:01:14
401 371 Nikki Malam     F35-39 29 01:01:35 01:01:05
402 609 Tanya Brownridge     F40-44 23 01:01:54 01:01:31
404 586 Kim West Women on the Run 2 F30-34 11 01:01:56 01:01:19
403 587 Sarah Stanbury Women on the Run 1 F30-34 10 01:01:56 01:01:18
405 104 Daniel Yardley     M40-44 37 01:02:01 01:01:20
406 512 Graham Yarwood na 1 M65-69 7 01:02:01 01:01:25
407 364 Lee Crawford Reading Joggers 2 M45-49 40 01:02:05 01:01:19
408 545 Lisa Board     F25-29 19 01:02:15 01:01:44
409 602 Marie Farrelly Teignbridge Trotters 5 F30-34 12 01:02:18 01:01:54
410 514 Scott Stephens     M35-39 36 01:02:18 01:02:12
411 207 Joby Metters     M20-24 19 01:02:22 01:01:57
412 208 Sarah Moon     F25-29 20 01:02:23 01:01:57
413 65 Amanda Lee     F45-49 23 01:02:32 01:02:00
414 624 Matthew Hussey     M25-29 18 01:02:33 01:02:15
415 417 Louise King plymouth musketeers 13 F50-54 15 01:02:45 01:02:04
416 419 Bryan King plymouth musketeers 12 M60-64 10 01:02:45 01:02:04
417 315 Philip Pidsley     M60-64 11 01:02:48 01:02:02
418 154 Amanda Bodley     F40-44 24 01:02:57 01:02:17
419 155 Jeremy Bodley     M40-44 38 01:02:57 01:02:19
420 149 Des Saunders     M45-49 41 01:03:00 01:02:50
421 150 Michelle Wilson     F40-44 25 01:03:00 01:02:50
422 615 Heidi Miller-Ratcliffe     F45-49 24 01:03:08 01:02:38
423 582 Katie Butler     F35-39 30 01:03:09 01:02:38
424 600 Andrew Pollard     M45-49 42 01:03:10 01:02:42
425 197 Katie Breyley     F30-34 13 01:03:13 01:02:25
426 357 Joanne Ross Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 1 F40-44 26 01:03:16 01:02:44
427 40 Kayleigh Bridges     F25-29 21 01:03:16 01:02:55
428 358 Roger Bradshaw Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 2 M50-54 36 01:03:18 01:02:46
429 295 Ryan Moore Greenbow Running Club 5 M25-29 19 01:03:24 01:02:41
430 249 Yvonne Robinson     F45-49 25 01:03:26 01:03:17
431 408 Sophie O'Brien     F25-29 22 01:03:30 01:03:03
432 146 Jose Pritchard     F60-64 2 01:03:50 01:03:13
433 613 Gary Rowe     M45-49 43 01:03:57 01:03:33
434 171 Megan Mayne     F20-24 10 01:04:08 01:03:31
435 639 Ashley Hamilton LIONS BARBER 1 M30-34 34 01:04:10 01:03:40
436 370 Anna Bushell     F35-39 31 01:04:11 01:03:26
437 173 Stuart Reece South Devon A c 1 M40-44 39 01:04:20 01:04:07
438 175 Derry Willis     F30-34 14 01:04:20 01:04:08
439 108 Angela Allen     F50-54 16 01:04:34 01:04:05
440 474 Amy Graham     F25-29 23 01:04:36 01:03:57
441 145 Emma Hitti     F20-24 11 01:04:51 01:04:22
442 388 Diamanta Walker Reading Joggers 3 F55-59 7 01:04:54 01:04:10
443 226 Mark Luscombe Run Torbay 5 M40-44 40 01:05:00 01:04:27
444 15 Kris Westacott     F40-44 27 01:05:08 01:04:52
445 332 Kiley Green     F35-39 32 01:05:21 01:04:42
446 310 Beth Halloway     Female Under 20 8 01:05:21 01:04:42
447 238 Laura Saunders     F35-39 33 01:05:25 01:04:59
448 324 Nicola Pugh Storm Plymouth 27 F25-29 24 01:05:38 01:05:16
449 235 Julie Gilliam     F55-59 8 01:05:49 01:05:43
450 473 Dean Graham     M40-44 41 01:05:53 01:05:17
451 501 Amy Walsh     F25-29 25 01:05:54 01:05:28
452 385 Stewart Cook     M45-49 44 01:06:09 01:06:02
453 439 Dianne Hollidge Women on the Run 3 F40-44 28 01:06:10 01:05:40
454 402 Emily Livsey     F25-29 26 01:06:39 01:06:16
455 445 Mark Hughes     M25-29 20 01:06:40 01:06:22
456 446 Deanne Ralph     F25-29 27 01:06:40 01:06:21
457 475 Laurence Walbrugh THHN 4 M30-34 35 01:06:45 01:05:54
459 583 Luke Tillen THHN 5 M40-44 42 01:06:46 01:05:54
458 471 Lizzie Hurford UKA 1 F25-29 28 01:06:46 01:05:54
460 170 James Mayne     M45-49 45 01:07:23 01:06:44
461 589 Catherine Shotton Storm Plymouth 28 F35-39 34 01:07:28 01:06:55
463 579 Jayne Strudwick     F40-44 30 01:07:29 01:06:43
462 580 Liz Bubeer     F40-44 29 01:07:29 01:06:43
464 141 Erica Tarr Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 3 F25-29 29 01:07:49 01:07:07
465 139 Kay O'Flaherty     F45-49 26 01:07:56 01:07:28
466 183 Faye Midgley     F40-44 31 01:07:58 01:07:27
467 461 Stuart Francis-Dubois Storm Plymouth 29 M50-54 37 01:08:06 01:07:33
468 665 Carol Freer Storm 1 F50-54 17 01:08:25 01:07:55
469 24 Tracey Jolly Teignbridge Trotters 6 F40-44 32 01:08:28 01:08:01
470 564 Charlie Stockford SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB, BRISTOL 1 F45-49 27 01:08:31 01:08:22
471 521 Rebecca Moloney     F30-34 15 01:08:32 01:07:50
472 12 Charlotte Dommett     F40-44 33 01:08:44 01:08:28
473 13 Georgie Dommett     Female Under 20 9 01:08:44 01:08:28
474 520 Rachel Carter     F30-34 16 01:08:49 01:08:08
475 164 David Cubberley     M55-59 24 01:08:51 01:08:13
476 81 Madona Maddock     F35-39 35 01:08:54 01:08:51
477 62 Pete Wilding     M50-54 38 01:09:01 01:08:43
478 61 Theresa McLoughlin     F45-49 28 01:09:03 01:08:46
479 572 Tim Ryman     M40-44 43 01:09:12 01:08:28
480 293 Martin Sterry Greenbow Running Club 6 M40-44 44 01:09:18 01:08:33
481 222 Louise Bartlett     F30-34 17 01:09:21 01:09:10
482 437 Robert Pointon     M40-44 45 01:09:22 01:09:10
483 158 Iona Mulligan     F40-44 34 01:09:23 01:08:36
484 499 Natasha Hill     F40-44 35 01:09:38 01:08:48
485 498 Steve Hill     M45-49 46 01:09:39 01:08:48
486 199 Sara Eccleston     Female Under 20 10 01:09:44 01:09:27
487 156 Lisa Reader     F35-39 36 01:09:48 01:09:00
488 617 Hayley Johnson     F30-34 18 01:09:49 01:09:06
489 619 James McQuoid     M30-34 36 01:09:50 01:09:07
490 325 Marissa Milton     F40-44 36 01:09:51 01:09:35
491 177 Adele Clayton     F35-39 37 01:10:00 01:09:25
492 649 Susan Sapsford torquay athletic club 1 F55-59 9 01:10:02 01:09:18
493 558 Iuliana John     F30-34 19 01:10:06 01:09:36
494 80 Emma Morgan     F30-34 20 01:10:37 01:09:51
496 451 April Smout STORM Running 1 F25-29 30 01:10:45 01:10:13
495 456 Scott Allen Storm Plymouth 30 M35-39 37 01:10:45 01:10:13
497 74 Huseyin Kemal     M40-44 46 01:10:51 01:10:13
498 607 Dave Smith Storm Plymouth 31 M40-44 47 01:11:14 01:10:38
499 86 Nadine Watson     F35-39 39 01:11:24 01:11:12
500 88 Claire Gray     F35-39 38 01:11:24 01:11:13
502 95 Steven Harry     M35-39 38 01:11:31 01:10:53
501 96 Julia Erler     F30-34 21 01:11:31 01:10:53
503 599 James Cording     M70+ 3 01:11:32 01:11:31
504 152 Aimee O'Callaghan     F30-34 22 01:11:37 01:10:58
505 25 Vickie Cole Run Torbay 6 F30-34 23 01:11:43 01:11:16
506 414 Amanda Wilson Storm Plymouth 32 F40-44 37 01:11:44 01:11:11
507 436 Rachel Snelling Storm Plymouth 33 F30-34 24 01:11:44 01:11:12
508 356 Kay Balsdon Storm Plymouth 34 F55-59 10 01:12:11 01:11:41
509 326 Sophie Vinter     F30-34 25 01:12:13 01:11:24
510 605 Georgina Aitken-Smith     F35-39 40 01:12:15 01:11:55
511 94 Amanda Clarke     F50-54 18 01:12:15 01:11:55
512 359 Sophie Purkiss     F20-24 12 01:12:15 01:11:55
514 606 Sarah Campkin Storm Plymouth 36 F35-39 41 01:12:34 01:11:58
513 575 Beverley Riley Storm Plymouth 35 F55-59 11 01:12:34 01:12:01
515 231 Natasha Rennoldson     F40-44 38 01:13:43 01:13:09
516 343 Lee Johnston     M35-39 39 01:13:54 01:13:06
517 201 Samantha Murray     F40-44 39 01:13:56 01:13:12
518 26 Claire Knight Run Torbay 7 F40-44 40 01:13:58 01:13:15
519 412 Jemma Bowden Storm Plymouth 38 F30-34 26 01:14:14 01:13:43
520 440 Kathleen Williams Storm Plymouth 37 F40-44 41 01:14:14 01:13:43
521 566 Natasha Martins     F45-49 29 01:14:24 01:13:47
522 457 Sara Mansfield Storm Plymouth 39 F20-24 13 01:14:28 01:14:11
523 458 Mark Lobb Storm Plymouth 40 M45-49 47 01:14:29 01:14:12
524 625 Andrea Aldam     F40-44 42 01:14:56 01:14:07
525 353 Kathryn Weaver-Gore Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 4 F55-59 12 01:15:14 01:14:32
527 335 Hayley Locke Storm Plymouth 42 F30-34 27 01:15:27 01:14:53
526 611 Kathleen Brown Storm Plymouth 41 F35-39 42 01:15:27 01:14:52
528 381 Gemma Busfield Storm Plymouth 43 F30-34 28 01:15:28 01:14:51
530 59 Philippa Braund     F30-34 29 01:16:00 01:15:17
529 60 Kerry Martin     F25-29 31 01:16:00 01:15:16
531 116 Tiffany White     F35-39 43 01:16:06 01:15:19
532 119 Kate Quick     F40-44 43 01:16:07 01:15:20
533 603 Helen Ambrose Storm Plymouth 44 F40-44 44 01:16:49 01:16:14
534 427 Fleur Lee     F40-44 45 01:16:52 01:16:05
535 434 Mark Gunstone     M50-54 39 01:16:52 01:16:05
536 532 Steve 'Superman' Neal PLYMOUTH MUSKEETERS 1 M55-59 25 01:17:27 01:16:35
537 491 Emily Plumb Storm Plymouth 45 F20-24 14 01:17:37 01:17:07
538 380 Sue Gradon Storm Plymouth 46 F45-49 30 01:17:38 01:17:01
539 490 Stephanie Blight Storm Plymouth 47 F25-29 32 01:18:34 01:18:03
540 432 Tracy Ashton Storm Plymouth 48 F40-44 46 01:18:35 01:18:05
541 31 Carol Sene     F50-54 19 01:18:48 01:18:24
542 35 Sue Davey     F55-59 13 01:18:48 01:18:24
543 309 Sue Halloway     F45-49 31 01:20:54 01:20:13
544 148 Scott Green     M40-44 48 01:20:56 01:20:15
545 280 Emily Branson     F30-34 30 01:21:49 01:21:09
546 367 Kat Rowe     F35-39 44 01:23:16 01:22:40
547 368 Bobby Ainsworth     F60-64 3 01:23:16 01:22:41
548 297 Gill Lambert     F30-34 31 01:23:42 01:22:59
549 193 Claire Russell Storm Plymouth 49 F25-29 33 01:26:28 01:25:54
550 433 Amanda Gilbert Storm Plymouth 50 F55-59 14 01:26:29 01:25:59
551 49 Emma Cameron Plymouth Musketeers RC 3 F30-34 32 01:26:30 01:25:48
552 50 Luke Cameron Plymouth Musketeers RC 2 M30-34 37 01:26:30 01:25:48
553 505 Emma Finch     F30-34 33 01:26:39 01:25:53
554 118 Paul Quick     M40-44 49 01:31:28