TOTNES 10k
3rd August 2014
Pos Time Name Club Cat. Pace No.
1 00:33:55 MERSON, Tom Exmouth Harriers SM 05:27.4 600
2 00:35:20 BAKER, James Chichester Runners & AC M35 05:41.1 57
3 00:36:37 CHAMBERS, Andrew Bristol & West SM 05:53.5 552
4 00:36:46 LONGTHORPE, Simon Torbay Athletic Club M35 05:54.9 382
5 00:37:05 MONAGHAN, Peter Torbay Athletic Club MV45 05:58.0 273
6 00:37:20 SQUIBB, Kevin Tiverton Harriers MV40 06:00.4 322
7 00:37:26 GIBSON, Gwylym Exeter Harriers SM 06:01.3 206
8 00:37:33 TOCKNELL, Arran Torbay Athletic Club SM 06:02.5 513
9 00:38:07 DREW, Jason Bristol & West JM 06:07.9 326
10 00:38:17 TURNER, Lee Torbay Athletic Club M35 06:09.5 321
11 00:38:25 DAVIES, Roger Gonudie Harriers SM 06:10.8 581
12 00:38:56 FINN, Adharanand Torbay Athletic Club MV40 06:15.8 497
13 00:39:12 MYTTON, Neil Plymouth Harriers MV40 06:18.4 582
14 00:39:23 WATKINS, Scott Bristol & West M35 06:20.2 247
15 00:39:25 HAMPTON, David SM 06:20.5 287
16 00:39:58 KNIGHT, David Mud Crew Trail Runners M35 06:25.8 500
17 00:40:05 HUGHES, Tim White Horse Harriers MV60 06:26.9 551
18 00:40:19 GRAY, Robert Wetherby Runners AC MV50 06:29.2 221
19 00:40:20 EASTERBROOK, Roger MV40 06:29.3 597
20 00:40:28 MENTER, Angus Haldon Trail Runners MV40 06:30.6 563
21 00:40:30 HUNT, Daniel Lordshill Road Runners SM 06:30.9 115
22 00:40:37 BROWN, Roy Dawlish Coasters MV40 06:32.1 450
23 00:40:42 STODDART, Daniel SM 06:32.9 453
24 00:40:44 PRESSLING, Jon Torbay Athletic Club SM 06:33.2 278
25 00:40:46 KEATINGE, Ben SM 06:33.5 550
26 00:40:56 PALMER, Jamie Exmouth Harriers MV45 06:35.1 339
27 00:41:21 SHAPLAND, John Bideford AC MV60 06:39.1 568
28 00:41:27 NORGATE, Torsten MV40 06:40.1 306
29 00:41:41 GARRITY, Jon Exmouth Harriers MV40 06:42.4 584
30 00:41:49 FERGUSON, Mark MV40 06:43.7 90
31 00:41:58 LAKE, Graham Otley AC M35 06:45.1 557
32 00:42:04 MARSDEN, Jon MV40 06:46.1 307
33 00:42:15 POTTER, Jason M35 06:47.8 492
34 00:42:19 CRAINE, Noel Epyi Harriers MV50 06:48.5 482
35 00:42:21 EVERITT, David SM 06:48.8 564
36 00:42:26 HILL, Steve Bere Alston Trekkers MV40 06:49.6 624
37 00:42:39 BENNEY, Ryan Torbay Athletic Club SM 06:51.7 561
38 00:42:43 PETERS, Colin South Devon AC MV45 06:52.3 606
39 00:42:45 HAY, Steve Torrington AC MV55 06:52.7 618
40 00:42:46 MARSDEN, Hugh Exmouth Harriers MV55 06:52.8 158
41 00:42:46 FINE, Kevin Torbay Athletic Club SM 06:52.8 429
42 00:43:13 BONFIELD, Kevin MV45 06:57.2 415
43 00:43:17 FIELDHOUSE, Adam JM 06:57.8 571
44 00:43:18 THORNE, Phil North Devon Road Runners MV45 06:58.0 354
45 00:43:38 BARBER, Gary Islanders Running Club MV50 07:01.2 477
46 00:43:39 ELLIS, Martyn M35 07:01.4 358
47 00:43:42 GROVES, Kelvin Bideford AC M35 07:01.8 9
48 00:43:47 MILLS, Nicholas M35 07:02.6 226
49 00:43:52 COLLINGS, Dean SM 07:03.4 283
50 00:43:55 MOORE, Michelle South Devon AC SF 07:03.9 578
51 00:44:03 ALLISON, Jane Plymouth Harriers FV40 07:05.2 524
52 00:44:11 MILLS, Chris MV40 07:06.5 295
53 00:44:16 MCCOLL, Ewen MV45 07:07.3 168
54 00:44:19 BIRCH, Travis SM 07:07.8 187
55 00:44:20 NORRISH, Sam SM 07:07.9 259
56 00:44:23 LEEKE, Robert South Devon AC MV45 07:08.4 213
57 00:44:34 WOOLNOUGH, Daniel SM 07:10.2 43
58 00:44:37 GOVIER, Piers SM 07:10.7 347
59 00:44:39 PROSSER, Martin South Devon AC SM 07:11.0 585
60 00:44:57 BULLOCK, Jamie M35 07:13.9 193
61 00:44:58 ANTHONY, Helen Teignbridge Trotters FV35 07:14.1 472
62 00:45:03 O'SHEA, Steve Mud Crew Trail Runners MV55 07:14.9 542
63 00:45:12 PETERSEN, Guy Tamar Trotters MV45 07:16.3 586
64 00:45:16 RIGBY, Don Erme Valley Harriers M35 07:17.0 250
65 00:45:21 ROUVELIN, Jean-Baptiste Erme Valley Harriers SM 07:17.8 117
66 00:45:27 LEWIS, Michael SM 07:18.7 529
67 00:45:30 BISHOP, Richard Exmouth Harriers MV45 07:19.2 493
68 00:45:42 KEEN, Rod South Devon AC MV40 07:21.1 543
69 00:45:45 BUCKINGHAM, Ed Tamar Trotters MV40 07:21.6 291
70 00:45:50 YEARLING, Michael MV40 07:22.4 559
71 00:45:53 GONZALEZ, David Torbay Athletic Club SM 07:22.9 610
72 00:45:55 BUCKLAND, Emma Cambridge & Coleridge AC FV40 07:23.2 327
73 00:46:02 SWIFT, Simon Erme Valley Harriers MV45 07:24.4 395
74 00:46:04 RAINE, Anthony Torbay Athletic Club MV45 07:24.7 335
75 00:46:05 NORMAN, Joseph SM 07:24.8 310
76 00:46:10 WEEKS, Steve M35 07:25.6 67
77 00:46:10 BRESLAN, Martyn Torbay Athletic Club M35 07:25.6 467
78 00:46:22 STRACHAN, Robert Haldon Trail Runners JM 07:27.6 232
79 00:46:23 WARREN, Nick Haldon Trail Runners M35 07:27.7 123
80 00:46:25 HARPER, Robin Felixstone RR M35 07:28.1 233
81 00:46:27 BUTLER, Mark SM 07:28.4 503
82 00:46:29 NEWTON, Graham Axe Valley Runners MV65 07:28.7 127
83 00:46:36 HEATLEY, Joel SM 07:29.8 191
84 00:46:39 JONES, Lewis South West Road Runners MV60 07:30.3 62
85 00:46:41 WINZER, Vicky SF 07:30.6 461
86 00:46:43 DOONEY, Daniel Bere Alston Trekkers SM 07:31.0 607
87 00:46:45 TOWNSEND, Graham Marlborough RC MV40 07:31.3 18
88 00:46:46 DUNNE, Damian Plymouth Striders MV40 07:31.4 580
89 00:46:48 MCERLEAN, Claire Lordshill Road Runners SF 07:31.8 116
90 00:46:52 SHEPPARD, Nik Erme Valley Harriers MV40 07:32.4 413
91 00:46:52 POLLARD, Rob SM 07:32.4 285
92 00:46:53 WILBRAHAM, Stephen Torbay Athletic Club MV45 07:32.6 510
93 00:47:15 BROWN, Elliot JM 07:36.1 256
94 00:47:19 SUTCLIFFE, Ellie Exmouth Harriers SF 07:36.8 2
95 00:47:24 BARNETT, Jamie Teignbridge Trotters JM 07:37.6 229
96 00:47:28 JEARY, Ivan UK Netrunner MV40 07:38.2 80
97 00:47:39 GRISON, Freya SM 07:40.0 575
98 00:47:49 COOK, Karen South West Road Runners FV55 07:41.6 100
99 00:47:52 YATES, Paul MV40 07:42.1 521
100 00:47:55 KNEFEL, Gunter Füchse Berlin MV60 07:42.5 560
101 00:47:56 LAITY, Steven Plymouth Harriers SM 07:42.7 507
102 00:47:59 HART, John Dartmouth AC MV50 07:43.2 433
103 00:48:03 HALL, Julian Westbury Harriers MV55 07:43.8 26
104 00:48:07 DURSTON, Jim South West Road Runners MV45 07:44.5 386
105 00:48:22 GIBSON, Micheal FV45 07:46.9 365
106 00:48:23 SMITH, Fred Low Fell RC MV50 07:47.0 536
107 00:48:26 TOMPKINS, Clive MV50 07:47.5 431
108 00:48:30 JORDAN, Scott Exmouth Harriers MV40 07:48.2 583
109 00:48:32 MUNNINGS, Jon SM 07:48.5 478
110 00:48:40 CHILLINGWORTH, Shaun Launceston Road Runners MV40 07:49.8 185
111 00:48:43 MCKENZIE, Connor SM 07:50.3 631
112 00:48:48 WALSH, Hannah South West Road Runners SF 07:51.1 267
113 00:48:49 FOGWILL, Ben Langport Runners MV45 07:51.2 165
114 00:48:53 SHAW, Graham Elmbridge Road Runners MV60 07:51.9 455
115 00:48:57 HUNT, Simon Bournemouth AC MV60 07:52.5 303
116 00:48:58 INESON, Paul MV50 07:52.7 546
117 00:48:58 BLAKE, Richard North Norfolk Beach Runners MV60 07:52.7 270
118 00:48:59 WAY, Adrian Poole AC M35 07:52.8 573
119 00:49:01 BRAY, Robin Plymouth Harriers M35 07:53.2 608
120 00:49:02 REAH, Daemon Running ForEver RC JM 07:53.3 176
121 00:49:04 PYLE, Richard Exmouth Harriers M35 07:53.6 202
122 00:49:05 FIELDHOUSE, Luke JM 07:53.8 569
123 00:49:10 FERGUSON, Alister South West Road Runners SM 07:54.6 204
124 00:49:14 GREENSLADE, Mark Brixham Harriers MV45 07:55.3 76
125 00:49:16 MILLAR, Chris Brixham Harriers MV50 07:55.6 181
126 00:49:17 SPIVEY, Gary Crediton Running Network MV40 07:55.7 609
127 00:49:28 PETERS, Tim Torbay Athletic Club MV40 07:57.5 376
128 00:49:38 GERMAN, Harry South West Road Runners JM 07:59.1 445
129 00:49:41 BOYLE, Adam SM 07:59.6 626
130 00:49:42 BIGNELL, Maria FV35 07:59.8 318
131 00:49:43 WARREN, Simon MV40 07:59.9 428
132 00:49:45 TAYLOR, Peter Plymouth Musketeers RC MV45 08:00.2 274
133 00:49:51 TURRELL, Dale SM 08:01.2 627
134 00:49:58 MACDONALD, Jane Exmouth Harriers FV45 08:02.3 383
135 00:49:59 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Musketeers RC MV45 08:02.5 308
136 00:50:06 DAHILL, Kate SF 08:03.6 463
137 00:50:08 SHIPTON, Jason Tavistock AC MV40 08:03.9 491
138 00:50:09 SAUNDERS, Vicky Plymouth Musketeers RC FV40 08:04.1 539
139 00:50:10 ELLETT, Emily SF 08:04.3 332
140 00:50:18 DURFIELD, Paul M35 08:05.6 572
141 00:50:20 BAKER, Becky SF 08:05.9 462
142 00:50:22 ANDREWS, Jack SM 08:06.2 145
143 00:50:24 DANCE, Nick Torbay Athletic Club MV50 08:06.5 466
144 00:50:25 PALIN, Seb SM 08:06.7 377
145 00:50:29 FINE, Greg Torbay Athletic Club MV60 08:07.3 430
146 00:50:30 BRITTON, Robin Axe Valley Runners MV60 08:07.5 329
147 00:50:53 SUMMERFIELD, Raymond MV65 08:11.2 252
148 00:50:59 TUTTON, Ray Quantock Harriers MV45 08:12.1 421
149 00:51:01 MILLETT, Keran SM 08:12.5 523
150 00:51:06 FRANCIS, Sarah North Devon Road Runners FV40 08:13.3 353
151 00:51:07 CARNEY, Damon SM 08:13.4 579
152 00:51:08 WALKER, Will SM 08:13.6 293
153 00:51:12 BEAKE, Andy Running ForEver RC MV40 08:14.2 4
154 00:51:20 SHANKSTER, Andrew Brixham Harriers MV45 08:15.5 349
155 00:51:25 ROSSITER, Rich SM 08:16.3 106
156 00:51:28 WEIR, Simon M35 08:16.8 501
157 00:51:29 COOPER, Simon SM 08:17.0 101
158 00:51:32 ELLETT, Martha JF 08:17.5 331
159 00:51:33 MAHY, Benjamin SM 08:17.6 44
160 00:51:36 WARBY, Mike MV40 08:18.1 528
161 00:51:41 BENNETT, Andrew Plymouth Harriers MV50 08:18.9 425
162 00:51:43 BOUCHER, Richard MV45 08:19.2 502
163 00:51:43 TOWNSEND, Stephanie Torbay Athletic Club FV35 08:19.2 589
164 00:51:47 HAYES, Jennifer FV35 08:19.9 460
165 00:51:49 WONG, Dave MV40 08:20.2 479
166 00:51:51 NORMAN, Josephine FV40 08:20.5 312
167 00:51:52 LILLY, Ian Plymouth Striders MV50 08:20.7 593
168 00:51:53 SHOOLBRAID, Colin Torbay Athletic Club MV55 08:20.8 374
169 00:51:55 HANNS, Cheryl Plymouth Harriers FV35 08:21.2 271
170 00:51:57 BROWN, Lucas JM 08:21.5 258
171 00:52:02 JOHNS, Paul MV50 08:22.3 407
172 00:52:10 CALDWELL, Alison Plymouth Musketeers RC FV40 08:23.6 553
173 00:52:11 COWELL, Stephen M35 08:23.7 475
174 00:52:21 POPE, Gary Plymstock Road Runners MV40 08:25.3 498
175 00:52:22 SMYTH, Dermot Teignbridge Trotters MV45 08:25.5 357
176 00:52:24 AYRES, Simon M35 08:25.8 189
177 00:52:27 ANDERSON, Rupert SM 08:26.3 480
178 00:52:28 CRIDLAND, Kate SF 08:26.5 24
179 00:52:31 HENRY, Timothy SM 08:27.0 359
180 00:52:35 OUTHWAITE, John MV60 08:27.6 370
181 00:52:35 TOMS, Simon Brixham Harriers M35 08:27.6 499
182 00:52:39 HALL, Abi Westbury Harriers JF 08:28.2 25
183 00:52:40 GILBERT, Rory MV45 08:28.4 330
184 00:52:45 BATES, Phil Torbay Athletic Club MV45 08:29.2 547
185 00:52:47 WALKER, Bill MV55 08:29.5 294
186 00:52:50 RIDLEY, Simon Brixham Harriers MV50 08:30.0 120
187 00:52:50 CRUDEN, Joel SM 08:30.0 228
188 00:52:52 PEASE, Kevin MV45 08:30.3 387
189 00:52:54 SYMES, Jake SM 08:30.7 150
190 00:52:56 NAISH, Dave South Devon AC MV60 08:31.0 46
191 00:53:01 SWALES, Simon MV45 08:31.8 537
192 00:53:05 MILLS, Tom SM 08:32.4 296
193 00:53:06 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters MV55 08:32.6 35
194 00:53:10 EWERS, Martyn Devon & Cornwall Police SM 08:33.2 6
195 00:53:11 BROWN, Ray Torbay Athletic Club MV65 08:33.4 156
196 00:53:12 HILL, Susan Exmouth Harriers FV55 08:33.5 451
197 00:53:19 HAYWARD, Ian Torbay Athletic Club MV50 08:34.7 13
198 00:53:20 MATTHEWS, Nathan MV40 08:34.8 484
199 00:53:22 HILLEBRANDT, Rodney Plymouth Musketeers RC MV65 08:35.2 574
200 00:53:29 PITT, Joshua SM 08:36.3 603
201 00:53:32 COOMBES, Elizabeth Plymouth Harriers SF 08:36.8 506
202 00:53:34 O'HARE, Tim Plymouth Musketeers RC MV45 08:37.1 436
203 00:53:40 WRIGHT, Maria Plymstock Road Runners FV35 08:38.1 496
204 00:53:45 SEDDON, Andrew Sidmouth Running Club MV55 08:38.9 485
205 00:53:46 CRADOCK, Keith Somer AC M35 08:39.0 15
206 00:53:50 JEFFERY, Peter Gloucester AC MV50 08:39.7 483
207 00:53:52 TEED, Dawn Exmouth Harriers FV50 08:40.0 157
208 00:53:52 BEIGHTON, Chris Launceston Road Runners MV45 08:40.0 441
209 00:53:53 LLOYD, David Erme Valley Harriers MV45 08:40.1 89
210 00:53:54 TARRANT, Ben JM 08:40.3 99
211 00:54:05 DEVARAJ, Vikram MV55 08:42.1 338
212 00:54:12 DARBY, Anne Newton Abbot AC FV60 08:43.2 380
213 00:54:19 BEES, Phil Plymouth Musketeers RC MV55 08:44.3 297
214 00:54:22 ELLIS, Heath MV45 08:44.8 95
215 00:54:27 SYMES, Matthew SM 08:45.6 149
216 00:54:29 WILLIAMS, David MV40 08:45.9 73
217 00:54:30 BARRON, Jim Somer AC MV45 08:46.1 416
218 00:54:39 YOXALL, Gareth M35 08:47.5 210
219 00:54:48 STOPPARD, Chris M35 08:49.0 7
220 00:54:55 HART, Helen Hart Road Runners FV40 08:50.1 418
221 00:54:55 LOFTS, Kevin MV40 08:50.1 16
222 00:54:56 TYSOE, Julia FV45 08:50.3 316
223 00:55:00 PARTRIDGE, Dan SM 08:50.9 144
224 00:55:01 BRUGGE, Howard MV40 08:51.1 325
225 00:55:01 MCMAHON, Dan M35 08:51.1 135
226 00:55:03 HAWKINS, Greg MV45 08:51.4 224
227 00:55:05 BRENTON, Gary Torbay Athletic Club MV40 08:51.7 470
228 00:55:12 WILCOX, Alan Instinctive Sports MV50 08:52.9 240
229 00:55:18 PRICE, Nathan SF 08:53.8 522
230 00:55:21 LATTY, Harry BRRFC SM 08:54.3 143
231 00:55:22 BOWDEN, Alexander SM 08:54.5 141
232 00:55:23 SAINT, Kris Running ForEver RC MV40 08:54.6 52
233 00:55:29 HYDE, Jason Plymouth Musketeers RC M35 08:55.6 486
234 00:55:30 BOWAS-CAVANAGH, Mark MV40 08:55.8 488
235 00:55:31 ELLIS, Daniel SM 08:55.9 94
236 00:55:36 KING, Simon Somer AC M35 08:56.7 34
237 00:55:39 GOLDEN, Des MV55 08:57.2 289
238 00:55:40 LANE, Charlotte FV40 08:57.4 230
239 00:55:40 TURNER, Chris SM 08:57.4 412
240 00:55:41 BROWN, Andrew MV45 08:57.5 257
241 00:55:42 ELSTON, Ray Exmouth Harriers MV70 08:57.7 215
242 00:55:43 LEE, Rebecca JF 08:57.8 360
243 00:55:45 MOUAT, Jim Haldon Trail Runners MV65 08:58.2 212
244 00:55:46 TOWNSEND, Ted Marlborough RC MV65 08:58.3 19
245 00:55:48 HILL, Sam FV55 08:58.6 549
246 00:55:49 ALLEN, Karen Bideford AC SF 08:58.8 280
247 00:55:50 HEMSTEAD, Wesley M35 08:59.0 172
248 00:55:51 SAUNDERS, James Plymouth Musketeers RC SM 08:59.1 540
249 00:55:58 TARRANT, Rachael Plymouth Musketeers RC FV40 09:00.3 98
250 00:56:03 NUTE, Vicky SF 09:01.1 164
251 00:56:06 HYDE, David Torbay Athletic Club MV70 09:01.5 411
252 00:56:08 JONES, Ceri Crediton Running Network MV50 09:01.9 494
253 00:56:09 LENLZUK, Ashley Plymouth Musketeers RC M35 09:02.0 577
254 00:56:11 MILLS, Ian M35 09:02.3 183
255 00:56:12 MATTHEWS, Roger Torbay Athletic Club MV45 09:02.5 284
256 00:56:15 JACKMAN, Oliver SM 09:03.0 515
257 00:56:16 BROWN, Nicholas Exmouth Harriers MV40 09:03.2 397
258 00:56:17 LONGTHORPE, Rachel Torbay Athletic Club FV40 09:03.3 538
259 00:56:19 BUSH, Steve Plymouth Musketeers RC MV40 09:03.6 439
260 00:56:19 GUALTIERI, Rob Bere Alston Trekkers SM 09:03.6 182
261 00:56:20 MURR, Rob Running ForEver RC MV55 09:03.8 66
262 00:56:23 PETTINGER, Andrew MV55 09:04.3 440
263 00:56:25 OSBORNE, Billy SM 09:04.6 87
264 00:56:26 OLDREIVE, Stephen MV40 09:04.8 394
265 00:56:29 ALLFORD, Adam SM 09:05.2 69
266 00:56:31 DUNGEY, Vicky Instinctive Sports FV50 09:05.6 12
267 00:56:33 WILLIAMS, Martin Brixham Harriers MV55 09:05.9 558
268 00:56:33 SINGLETON-GREEN, Michael Torbay Athletic Club MV40 09:05.9 1
269 00:56:34 ASH, Peter SM 09:06.0 514
270 00:56:35 O'NEILL, Kate FV35 09:06.2 103
271 00:56:38 NEWCOMBE, Michael Torrington AC MV40 09:06.7 393
272 00:56:40 O'SHEA, Tina Mud Crew Trail Runners FV50 09:07.0 541
273 00:56:43 FIELDHOUSE, Vicky FV50 09:07.5 570
274 00:56:47 THADWALD, Richard SM 09:08.1 298
275 00:56:49 SUMNER, Tracy FV35 09:08.5 51
276 00:56:51 THOMAS, Emilie SF 09:08.8 139
277 00:56:57 SHIPTON, Charlie Tavistock AC JM 09:09.8 490
278 00:56:58 WILSON, Raymond Torbay Athletic Club MV65 09:09.9 375
279 00:57:00 POMEROY, Kevin MV50 09:10.2 211
280 00:57:02 SOPER, Bradley SM 09:10.6 555
281 00:57:04 KJERSTAND, Torunn Anita FV60 09:10.9 509
282 00:57:07 COLLINS, Graham Milltown Millers MV55 09:11.4 317
283 00:57:08 SMITH, Geoff South West Road Runners MV55 09:11.5 410
284 00:57:14 WAKE, Sarah SF 09:12.5 248
285 00:57:17 LETHBRIDGE, Georgina SF 09:13.0 520
286 00:57:20 ELLETT, Tina FV50 09:13.5 334
287 00:57:21 DARKE, Susan Plymouth Musketeers RC FV50 09:13.6 556
288 00:57:21 BROAD, James MV40 09:13.6 630
289 00:57:22 STOYLE, Kevin M35 09:13.8 56
290 00:57:28 HOCKEY, Michael Plymouth Musketeers RC SM 09:14.7 438
291 00:57:31 OLIVER, Simon North Devon Road Runners MV55 09:15.2 385
292 00:57:33 HICKS, Derek Bere Alston Trekkers MV60 09:15.5 263
293 00:57:34 MAHY, Jack SM 09:15.7 45
294 00:57:36 HEWINGS, Irene Torbay Athletic Club FV55 09:16.0 203
295 00:57:43 BRIERLEY, Jack SM 09:17.2 629
296 00:57:46 THOMAS, Ali Eruri Harriers FV45 09:17.6 458
297 00:57:50 CONNOR, Gavin South West Road Runners M35 09:18.3 544
298 00:57:56 GALE, Dave MV45 09:19.2 468
299 00:58:02 PILLAR, Chris Dartmouth AC MV65 09:20.2 379
300 00:58:03 BUCKLEY, Michael Dawlish Coasters MV55 09:20.4 290
301 00:58:08 HOLMAN, Mark South Devon AC MV55 09:21.2 545
302 00:58:10 GERMAN, Alison South West Road Runners FV40 09:21.5 444
303 00:58:21 WEBB, Roger South Devon AC MV60 09:23.3 406
304 00:58:26 FERGUSON, Sheuli FV40 09:24.1 91
305 00:58:28 BALSDON, Joe Plymouth Harriers JM 09:24.4 254
306 00:58:30 HODDER, Adrain SM 09:24.7 487
307 00:58:33 HAMILTAN, Rebecca SF 09:25.2 548
308 00:58:38 ROWE, Steven Torbay Athletic Club MV40 09:26.0 262
309 00:58:39 MATTHAMS, David Instinctive Sports MV50 09:26.2 242
310 00:58:40 DARBY, Kat SF 09:26.3 92
311 00:58:45 WEST, Jennifer Bere Alston Trekkers FV40 09:27.1 255
312 00:58:50 LATIMER, Owen MV45 09:27.9 591
313 00:58:54 NORTON, Chris MV55 09:28.6 396
314 00:58:55 MCCOLL, Jules FV40 09:28.7 167
315 00:58:56 HALKETT, Donna Running ForEver RC FV35 09:28.9 63
316 00:58:57 BINDON, Jenni SF 09:29.1 207
317 00:58:58 KELLY, Joe M35 09:29.2 495
318 00:58:58 SAGET, Julie Anne Women On The Run FV45 09:29.2 369
319 00:59:03 WALKER, Donna Teignbridge Trotters FV45 09:30.0 355
320 00:59:05 BRAZIER, Charlie SF 09:30.3 628
321 00:59:07 REAH, Chris Running ForEver RC M35 09:30.7 177
322 00:59:11 PROUSE, Nadine Running ForEver RC FV35 09:31.3 8
323 00:59:12 MADGE, Paul South West Road Runners MV55 09:31.5 566
324 00:59:13 LEWIS, Brian MV40 09:31.6 323
325 00:59:13 WINTER, Jordan SM 09:31.6 109
326 00:59:16 RITCHIE, Deanna FV50 09:32.1 344
327 00:59:17 MARCHANT, Gary MV50 09:32.3 174
328 00:59:18 HANNAM, Marie Plymouth Musketeers RC SF 09:32.4 309
329 00:59:23 HORRILL, Thomas SM 09:33.2 516
330 00:59:25 NETHERCOT, Leon Plymstock Road Runners M35 09:33.6 362
331 00:59:26 HUGHES, Eve SF 09:33.7 173
332 00:59:27 WRIGHT, Della FV45 09:33.9 345
333 00:59:30 OSBORNE, Lorraine FV50 09:34.4 88
334 00:59:38 BENNETT, David Plymouth Musketeers RC MV40 09:35.7 414
335 00:59:43 PEDRICK, Robert SM 09:36.5 142
336 00:59:45 COISH, Peter MV40 09:36.8 301
337 00:59:46 COISH, Jo FV40 09:36.9 300
338 00:59:51 PAWLEY, Paddy Plymouth Musketeers RC MV55 09:37.7 512
339 00:59:55 PROUDFOOT, Andrew Plymouth Coasters MV50 09:38.4 519
340 00:59:57 HARPER, Andrew M35 09:38.7 615
341 01:00:04 HART, Laurence Hart Road Runners MV50 09:39.8 419
342 01:00:05 CREGAN, Gary MV50 09:40.0 170
343 01:00:08 D'HAEN, Pieter MV40 09:40.5 113
344 01:00:09 CLOWES, Paul Running ForEver RC MV55 09:40.6 179
345 01:00:16 TAYLOR, Jon MV45 09:41.8 246
346 01:00:19 BRICE, Gemma SF 09:42.3 337
347 01:00:24 HART, Nigel MV45 09:43.1 266
348 01:00:28 MOUNTFORD, Alex SM 09:43.7 83
349 01:00:29 KIRKUP, Paul MV55 09:43.9 269
350 01:00:34 THOMAS, Christian MV45 09:44.7 163
351 01:00:40 BASSETT, Julie SF 09:45.6 449
352 01:00:43 ASHBY, Daniel SM 09:46.1 340
353 01:00:50 URWIN, Brandon JM 09:47.2 260
354 01:00:57 HODGE, Rebecca Dartmouth AC FV40 09:48.4 511
355 01:00:58 MCILVEN, Peter Wild Running MV65 09:48.5 474
356 01:01:00 MITCHELL, Brett Dawlish Coasters MV50 09:48.8 319
357 01:01:01 BEIGHTON, Jo Launceston Road Runners FV45 09:49.0 442
358 01:01:12 SCOTT, Dawn FV35 09:50.8 459
359 01:01:13 HEARFIELD, Tessa Torbay Athletic Club FV55 09:50.9 153
360 01:01:22 WARD, Martin Fareham Crusaders RC MV45 09:52.4 125
361 01:01:23 SWIFT, Barrie Plymouth Harriers MV60 09:52.5 565
362 01:01:32 MACEY, Marcia Plymouth Harriers FV55 09:54.0 426
363 01:01:34 GREENE, Carly Dawlish Coasters SF 09:54.3 122
364 01:01:36 LEWIS, Maggie Plymouth Musketeers RC FV60 09:54.6 596
365 01:01:39 THOMAS, Peter SM 09:55.1 622
366 01:01:43 ATHERTON, Lawrence South West Road Runners MV50 09:55.8 533
367 01:01:45 ELDER, David MV60 09:56.1 112
368 01:01:53 BATES, Eve Torbay Athletic Club FV35 09:57.4 195
369 01:01:54 EMMETT, Martin MV50 09:57.5 137
370 01:01:55 JOHNSON, Nicky FV45 09:57.7 517
371 01:01:56 DOONEY, Emma Bere Alston Trekkers FV35 09:57.9 390
372 01:01:57 RAYNOR, Robert MV65 09:58.0 348
373 01:01:58 PALMER, Patrick SM 09:58.2 105
374 01:02:00 HITCHEN, Lesley Plymouth Musketeers RC FV45 09:58.5 402
375 01:02:06 ANDREWS, Jim MV50 09:59.5 234
376 01:02:07 RUFUS, Tara Quantock Harriers FV40 09:59.6 422
377 01:02:07 HOCKING, Neal SM 09:59.6 527
378 01:02:08 HART, Mary FV45 09:59.8 265
379 01:02:09 STANLAKE, Rebecca FV35 10:00.0 391
380 01:02:10 HORRILL, Robert MV50 10:00.1 398
381 01:02:12 LAY, Steve SM 10:00.4 132
382 01:02:12 WELBOURNE, Jessie FV35 10:00.4 336
383 01:02:15 BENNETT, Laura Torrington AC SF 10:00.9 464
384 01:02:18 CARLSON, Carol FV50 10:01.4 576
385 01:02:23 VEEVERS, Lindsay Chippeham FV40 10:02.2 532
386 01:02:24 THOMSON, Nikki Plymstock Road Runners FV40 10:02.4 554
387 01:02:27 ROSATI, Paul MV50 10:02.8 36
388 01:02:35 NUTKINS, Terence M35 10:04.1 587
389 01:02:40 TREMLETT, Sue FV50 10:04.9 350
390 01:02:40 TOWNSEND, Emma FV40 10:04.9 17
391 01:02:44 BOON, Malcolm Running ForEver RC M35 10:05.6 111
392 01:02:45 POPHAM, Nicholas MV40 10:05.7 465
393 01:02:45 EASTERBROOK, Sally FV35 10:05.7 598
394 01:02:48 TYSOE, Tom JM 10:06.2 315
395 01:02:49 BINDLOSS GIBB, Jo Marlborough RC FV60 10:06.4 20
396 01:02:49 ROGERS, Rhian FV35 10:06.4 446
397 01:02:56 GRIFFITHS, Suzi Taunton AC FV40 10:07.5 381
398 01:02:58 ENNALS, Sue FV50 10:07.8 613
399 01:02:58 CELADOR, Lorena SF 10:07.8 611
400 01:03:00 CHADOVER, Paul MV45 10:08.2 594
401 01:03:05 MCMAHON, Frances FV35 10:09.0 136
402 01:03:06 ROBERTS, Helen Plymstock Road Runners FV40 10:09.1 469
403 01:03:07 OGLE, Kerry FV40 10:09.3 525
404 01:03:11 WAREHAM, Emma SF 10:09.9 372
405 01:03:11 WAREHAM, Anthony MV55 10:09.9 371
406 01:03:23 CASSIDY, Tracey FV45 10:11.9 64
407 01:03:30 SHOOLBRAID, Sally Torbay Athletic Club FV50 10:13.0 373
408 01:03:33 PARSONS, Jeremy MV65 10:13.5 162
409 01:03:36 BANKS, Matthew MV40 10:13.9 616
410 01:03:41 NORMAN, Aidan JM 10:14.8 313
411 01:03:42 NORMAN, Matthew MV45 10:14.9 311
412 01:03:44 SOLOMON, Kate SF 10:15.2 118
413 01:03:45 READ, Katian Brixham Harriers FV40 10:15.4 620
414 01:03:45 SHADDIICK, Robert Plymouth Musketeers RC MV45 10:15.4 605
415 01:03:47 OSBORNE, Alex SF 10:15.7 102
416 01:03:49 FOSTER, Eric Dawlish Coasters MV60 10:16.0 180
417 01:03:52 TOMPKINS, Nicola FV40 10:16.5 434
418 01:03:55 DRENNAN, John South Devon AC MV55 10:17.0 447
419 01:03:58 MATTHAMS, Daniel Instinctive Sports SM 10:17.5 241
420 01:04:07 HARPER, Lyndsey FV35 10:18.9 614
421 01:04:08 GODFREY, Lisa SF 10:19.1 489
422 01:04:16 HALL, Lindsay Westbury Harriers FV50 10:20.4 27
423 01:04:23 WOODWARD, Kirsty SF 10:21.5 304
424 01:04:24 WOODWARD, Tim MV55 10:21.7 305
425 01:04:26 MADDOCK, Heather South Devon AC FV55 10:22.0 48
426 01:04:27 KENNEDY, Hilary Brixham Harriers FV50 10:22.2 68
427 01:04:28 BRITTON, Rosemary FV60 10:22.3 328
428 01:04:30 VENN, Sue Axe Valley Runners FV60 10:22.6 448
429 01:04:31 GILES, Ron MV60 10:22.8 279
430 01:04:33 STANSFIELD, Phil MV65 10:23.1 218
431 01:04:38 LONGTHORPE, Annita FV35 10:23.9 70
432 01:04:39 ROBERTS, Colin MV55 10:24.1 443
433 01:04:39 PAWLEY, Lisa Plymouth Musketeers RC SF 10:24.1 599
434 01:04:44 ASPINALL, Kate Plymstock Road Runners SF 10:24.9 401
435 01:04:45 WAKEHAM, Paul MV40 10:25.1 42
436 01:04:46 STEWART, Clare SF 10:25.2 403
437 01:04:51 JORDAN, Michael MV45 10:26.0 531
438 01:04:52 SHAW, Nikki Brixham Harriers FV50 10:26.2 121
439 01:04:59 WILSON, Colin Torbay Athletic Club MV65 10:27.3 186
440 01:05:09 GODDARD, Kate FV50 10:28.9 612
441 01:05:17 EASTON, Andy MV55 10:30.2 424
442 01:05:18 PROUDFOOT, Julia Plymouth Coasters FV50 10:30.4 518
443 01:05:27 STEVENS, Colette Michelmores RC FV45 10:31.8 114
444 01:05:28 KEATLEY, Richard Teignbridge Trotters M35 10:32.0 617
445 01:05:29 POLLAK, Peter MV40 10:32.1 74
446 01:05:30 LEE, Sue-Ellen SF 10:32.3 198
447 01:05:32 HYDON, Alison FV35 10:32.6 286
448 01:05:35 BROWNE, Julia Fetch Everyone Running Club FV45 10:33.1 534
449 01:05:37 ENGLAND, Michelle FV35 10:33.4 71
450 01:05:42 WILLIAMS, Sandra Plymstock Road Runners FV50 10:34.2 363
451 01:05:48 NORMAN, Andrew MV40 10:35.2 314
452 01:05:50 PEATFIELD, Robynne SF 10:35.5 188
453 01:05:50 HORNE, Becky Plymstock Road Runners FV40 10:35.5 364
454 01:05:59 LUCAS, Anne Torbay Athletic Club FV60 10:37.0 93
455 01:06:11 JONES, Marie Dartmouth AC FV60 10:38.9 400
456 01:06:16 MARSH, Alexis FV35 10:39.7 126
457 01:06:19 NUTKINS, Sally FV45 10:40.2 588
458 01:06:21 MCSHANE, Paula Running ForEver RC FV35 10:40.5 47
459 01:06:35 SMITH, Margaret Low Fell RC FV50 10:42.8 535
460 01:06:43 ELLIOTT, Malcolm Instinctive Sports MV60 10:44.0 243
461 01:06:49 KING, Louise Plymouth Musketeers RC FV50 10:45.0 602
462 01:06:50 SHADDICK, Michelle Plymouth Musketeers RC FV40 10:45.2 604
463 01:06:50 BENNETT, Kate SF 10:45.2 567
464 01:06:57 GORDON, Graham MV65 10:46.3 169
465 01:07:06 SQUIRES, Leanne SF 10:47.7 217
466 01:07:07 TURNBULL, Lucy SF 10:47.9 216
467 01:07:09 SMITH, Donna South West Road Runners FV50 10:48.2 409
468 01:07:10 FORRESTER, Kelly FV35 10:48.4 281
469 01:07:16 HEATLEY, Lizz SM 10:49.3 190
470 01:07:24 SIMONS, Iain MV40 10:50.6 194
471 01:07:25 O'HARE, Karen Plymouth Musketeers RC FV50 10:50.8 437
472 01:07:26 BROOKS, Matt JM 10:51.0 61
473 01:07:26 BROOKS, Ray MV45 10:51.0 60
474 01:07:36 HILL, Jade Instinctive Sports SF 10:52.6 78
475 01:07:38 HODGE, Sonia Jane FV40 10:52.9 530
476 01:07:45 BENNETT, Caroline North Devon Road Runners FV50 10:54.0 592
477 01:07:49 MIFSUD, Vivien Brixham Harriers FV60 10:54.7 384
478 01:07:50 HARDMAN, Paul MV40 10:54.8 199
479 01:07:56 JAMES, Chris SM 10:55.8 388
480 01:07:57 HARLEY, Linda FV45 10:55.9 417
481 01:08:03 WYATT, Jim Exmouth Harriers MV70 10:56.9 171
482 01:08:07 BARRETT, Simon Instinctive Sports MV50 10:57.6 97
483 01:08:11 BARTHOLOMEW, Darren Dartmouth AC MV40 10:58.2 601
484 01:08:15 THORNE, Brenda Instinctive Sports FV55 10:58.8 238
485 01:08:29 ROBERTSON, Stuart Brixham Harriers SM 11:01.1 85
486 01:08:34 MILLER, Tina Women On The Run FV50 11:01.9 367
487 01:08:46 NEWTON, Diane Axe Valley Runners FV60 11:03.8 128
488 01:08:51 SHUTT, Katie JF 11:04.6 320
489 01:08:56 GIBSON, Cheryl Women On The Run FV60 11:05.4 368
490 01:08:57 MEANW, Tony MV60 11:05.6 625
491 01:09:01 HARGRAVE, Mike SM 11:06.2 378
492 01:09:09 SHEPHERD, Steve South Devon AC MV40 11:07.5 324
493 01:09:10 MADDOCK, Steve South Devon AC MV55 11:07.7 49
494 01:09:13 DANN, Tina FV40 11:08.2 223
495 01:09:25 HUNT, Marilyn City of Salisbury FV60 11:10.1 302
496 01:09:30 VINE, Ray MV60 11:10.9 408
497 01:09:36 HOPPER, Barry Instinctive Sports MV70 11:11.9 244
498 01:09:38 SARACENO, Kate FV40 11:12.2 201
499 01:09:41 MILNER, Emily SF 11:12.7 526
500 01:09:45 WONG BROOKS, Lai-yin Plymouth Harriers FV40 11:13.3 427
501 01:09:49 WILSON, Dawn Instinctive Sports FV50 11:14.0 77
502 01:09:51 SMITH, Beverley Instinctive Sports FV50 11:14.3 237
503 01:09:52 NATION, Philip MV50 11:14.4 236
504 01:09:53 ERASMUS, Lucy FV40 11:14.6 456
505 01:10:12 SIMMONS, Emily Plymouth Musketeers RC FV35 11:17.7 29
506 01:10:18 CIECHANOWICZ, Jan SM 11:18.6 251
507 01:10:22 JAMES, Heather Teignbridge Trotters SF 11:19.3 37
508 01:10:29 VELLA, Jo Bere Alston Trekkers FV50 11:20.4 457
509 01:10:42 CLARK, Graham MV55 11:22.5 619
510 01:10:43 LAW, Ann Crediton Running Network FV40 11:22.7 160
511 01:10:44 GREAVES, Mel Bere Alston Trekkers FV40 11:22.8 389
512 01:10:56 WADDAMS, Peter Dartmouth AC MV60 11:24.7 476
513 01:11:00 PHILLIPS, Martin MV50 11:25.4 508
514 01:11:00 FRENCH, Heather Plymouth Musketeers RC FV40 11:25.4 454
515 01:11:02 PALFREUMAN, Kerry Tamar Trotters FV35 11:25.7 481
516 01:11:10 MCGRIGOR, Alison Dartmouth AC FV50 11:27.0 432
517 01:11:11 MURPHY, Dee Plymouth Harriers FV45 11:27.2 562
518 01:11:21 RAYNOR, Kim Slinn Allstars SF 11:28.8 205
519 01:11:23 THOMAS, Shaun MV45 11:29.1 178
520 01:11:26 MOEGEL, Simone FV35 11:29.6 220
521 01:11:53 GEORGE, Jenna SF 11:33.9 621
522 01:11:53 RIMMER, Sophie SF 11:33.9 623
523 01:11:58 SIMPSON, Harriet Langport Runners SF 11:34.7 3
524 01:11:58 WALTERS, Richard Plymstock Road Runners MV70 11:34.7 361
525 01:12:02 HEALY, Sharon Plymouth Musketeers RC FV40 11:35.4 590
526 01:12:02 BRUMHEAD, Kelly Plymouth Musketeers RC FV35 11:35.4 595
527 01:12:06 WILLCOCKS, Mark UK Netrunner MV45 11:36.0 473
528 01:12:06 WISNIEWSKI, Connie SF 11:36.0 108
529 01:12:12 CHAMBERS, Anita Plymouth Musketeers RC FV50 11:37.0 28
530 01:12:12 MARCHANT, Paula Women On The Run FV45 11:37.0 175
531 01:12:16 WRIGHT, Alison SF 11:37.6 208
532 01:12:17 OWENS, Kirsti FV45 11:37.8 253
533 01:12:22 HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penny Plymouth Harriers FV40 11:38.6 504
534 01:13:18 PLACE, Yvonne FV55 11:47.6 235
535 01:13:40 CHARNLEY, Sarah Teignbridge Trotters FV40 11:51.1 452
536 01:14:01 BRAUND, Marion Crediton Running Network FV55 11:54.5 154
537 01:14:04 BEWSHER, Rachel FV40 11:55.0 277
538 01:14:12 MEARS, Donna FV35 11:56.3 276
539 01:14:34 GOODWIN, Phillippa FV50 11:59.8 23
540 01:14:44 WOOLLEY, Catherine Tamar Trotters FV55 12:01.4 133
541 01:15:00 LUKER, Bob MV70 12:04.0 423
542 01:15:01 TRYLSKA, Maria Dawlish Coasters FV45 12:04.2 352
543 01:15:19 BLEWITT, Sera FV35 12:07.1 346
544 01:15:19 LEVERTON, Allison Torrington AC FV40 12:07.1 392
545 01:15:59 WRIGHT, Naomi SF 12:13.5 209
546 01:16:15 TOWNSEND, Jade Plymouth Musketeers RC SF 12:16.1 435
547 01:17:11 PEARSON, Donna SF 12:25.1 152
548 01:17:14 FORDER, Jane Tamar Trotters FV40 12:25.6 159
549 01:17:14 FOSTER, Ann Tamar Trotters FV60 12:25.6 161
550 01:17:22 SIMS, Rosemary FV50 12:26.9 299
551 01:17:43 TAYLOR, Tracey Plymouth Musketeers RC FV45 12:30.2 292
552 01:17:55 PALMER, Kate SF 12:32.2 104
553 01:18:19 ADAMS, Leoni SF 12:36.0 405
554 01:18:26 JAMES, Lysbeth Brixham Harriers FV60 12:37.2 404
555 01:18:28 BESFORD, Rachel Teignbridge Trotters SF 12:37.5 53
556 01:18:39 WALKER, Mark Teignbridge Trotters MV50 12:39.2 356
557 01:19:11 CHATFIELD, Nicki FV45 12:44.4 72
558 01:19:11 POLLAK, Claire FV35 12:44.4 75
559 01:19:19 SAMUEL, Gemma SF 12:45.7 107
560 01:19:23 BAXTER, Hollie Plymouth Harriers SF 12:46.3 272
561 01:19:23 CRANE, Alisair Plymouth Harriers FV40 12:46.3 505
562 01:19:40 HORRILL, Tracey Women On The Run FV50 12:49.1 399
563 01:20:29 BRODIE, Elica Running ForEver RC SF 12:56.9 231
564 01:20:38 STANSFIELD, Julie FV50 12:58.4 219
565 01:21:01 MITCHELL, Louise FV40 13:02.1 245
566 01:21:05 GOLDEN, Kirsty SF 13:02.7 275
567 01:22:02 ASHBY, Victoria SF 13:11.9 341
568 01:22:27 MEACHAM, Lynn Women On The Run FV45 13:15.9 366
569 01:23:19 HAWKINS, Abigail SF 13:24.3 225
570 01:23:19 STEVENS, Shannon SF 13:24.3 222
571 01:23:55 GILL, Clare FV50 13:30.1 471
572 01:26:05 WALKER, Emily SF 13:51.0 342
573 01:28:02 SUGG, Lynne FV60 14:09.8 184
574 01:29:40 LUKER, Marion FV60 14:25.6 264
575 01:29:58 PRYOR, Janet Brixham Harriers FV45 14:28.5 140
576 01:31:35 NEAL, Steve MV55 14:44.1 420
577 01:33:41 RUNDLE, Laura SF 15:04.4 58
578 01:33:41 RUNDLE, Catherine FV45 15:04.4 59