TOTNES 10k
7th August 2011
Pos. Time Name Club Cat. Age Grading Race No.
1 00:36:06 HAMBLYN, Jon Walton on Thames AC M37 75.60% 260
2 00:36:36 CERI, Rees M38 75.08% 417
3 00:36:43 HOLLAND, Adam Votwo/USN M24 73.46% 519
4 00:36:57 TURNER, Lee Torbay Athletic Club M34 73.00% 150
5 00:37:10 JEFFERY, Thomas M24 72.57% 318
6 00:37:19 SABINE, Chris Tamar Trotters M41 75.22% 429
7 00:38:02 MONAGHAN, Peter Torbay Athletic Club M46 76.57% 174
8 00:38:10 TREVELYAN, Jack North Highland Harriers M34 70.67% 165
9 00:38:15 PARKINSON, Jon Torbay Athletic Club M43 74.46% 367
10 00:38:17 STONE, Dave Exmouth Harriers M41 73.32% 197
11 00:38:38 TOMLIN, David Teignbridge Trotters M38 71.13% 442
12 00:39:09 HUGHES, Tim White Horse Harriers M58 82.14% 425
13 00:39:29 FINN, Adharanand M37 69.12% 465
14 00:39:41 EVANS, Owen South West Road Runners M32 67.97% 14
15 00:39:56 LENTON, Tim Norfolk Gazelles M38 68.81% 374
16 00:40:03 SHAPLAND, John North Devon Road Runners M58 80.29% 189
17 00:40:07 PALMER, Jamie Exmouth Harriers M42 70.47% 253
18 00:40:10 STOBBS, Adam Exeter Harriers M40 69.38% 105
19 00:40:14 MILLER, Adam Exmouth Harriers M35 67.04% 289
20 00:40:18 DUFFIELD, Jamie South Devon AC M20 66.93% 438
21 00:40:34 MINISA, David M26 66.49% 319
22 00:40:40 BARBER, Gary Islanders Running Club M47 72.16% 426
23 00:40:48 PARKIN, Shaun South West Road Runners M39 67.83% 235
24 00:40:51 HART, Russell Torbay Athletic Club M30 66.03% 450
25 00:40:57 COYSH, Stephen M35 65.87% 366
26 00:41:00 CAUNTER, Adam Teignbridge Trotters M17 65.79% 269
27 00:41:03 MARSDEN, Hugh Exmouth Harriers M52 74.38% 99
28 00:41:07 RIDGLEY, Julian Running ForEver M40 67.78% 385
29 00:41:18 MARSDEN, Jon Walton on Thames AC M41 67.96% 259
30 00:41:25 LYNCH, Mark Plymstock Road Runners M42 68.26% 320
31 00:41:52 CUTCLIFFE, Christian Dartmouth AC M32 64.43% 496
32 00:41:58 BROOKS, Mark M44 68.36% 339
33 00:42:07 RAMSDEN, Adam M38 65.24% 90
34 00:42:30 REAY, Frank Torbay Athletic Club M49 70.12% 2
35 00:42:34 CHEW, Tony Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 70.56% 506
36 00:42:37 MASON, Lance Teignbridge Trotters M51 71.06% 314
37 00:42:47 INGLLIS, Jake Dohney AC M16 63.05% 436
38 00:42:55 COMMANDER, Lucy South West Road Runners F26 69.71% 298
39 00:43:11 SCOTT, Jonathan M43 65.95% 482
40 00:43:14 CAMPBELL, Brett M24 62.39% 372
41 00:43:16 GOULDEN, David M40 64.41% 59
42 00:43:20 BAKER, Charlie South Devon AC M25 62.25% 407
43 00:43:22 LEEKE, Robert South Devon AC M44 66.15% 130
44 00:43:27 WILD, David M37 62.81% 329
45 00:43:47 LONGLEY, Martin M42 64.57% 306
46 00:43:58 MITCHELL, Gary M43 64.78% 148
47 00:44:27 DEEBLE, Ben M39 62.26% 316
48 00:44:36 DUDLEY, Andrew M42 63.39% 144
49 00:44:41 ANDREWS, Walter Tiverton Harriers M53 68.90% 270
50 00:44:44 HUGHES, James University of Birmingham AC M20 60.30% 12
51 00:44:44 LLOYD, Jan M42 63.20% 494
52 00:44:45 DE VILLIERS, Natalie F27 66.85% 62
53 00:45:06 MAHONEY, Steven M30 59.81% 124
54 00:45:07 PARKES, Stuart Torbay Athletic Club M36 60.07% 233
55 00:45:10 NOKES, Oliver Tamar Trotters M28 59.72% 85
56 00:45:13 SQUIRE, Tony M45 63.92% 47
57 00:45:14 COOK, Karen South West Road Runners F54 78.15% 156
58 00:45:14 TITCHENER, Dean Torbay Athletic Club M31 59.63% 398
59 00:45:17 LUSCOMBE, John M42 62.43% 113
60 00:45:21 BUCKLAND, Lee M38 60.59% 48
61 00:45:23 DADSON, Mark M49 65.67% 486
62 00:45:25 ALLISON, Jane Plymouth Harriers F39 68.17% 167
63 00:45:48 COLES, Daniel M39 60.42% 424
64 00:45:53 TINLING, Simon Team Bath AC M38 59.89% 525
65 00:45:57 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock AC M55 68.13% 332
66 00:45:59 DAVEY, Geoff Bitton RR M37 59.35% 448
67 00:46:01 PALMER, Drew Serpentine Running Club M36 58.89% 536
68 00:46:02 SYKES, Jonathon Running ForEver M19 58.60% 504
69 00:46:02 MACRO, Patrick M44 62.32% 431
70 00:46:04 MINGO, Rebecca Tavistock AC F30 64.94% 184
71 00:46:04 BENNETT, James M24 58.55% 334
72 00:46:09 CHURCHER, Steve Eastleigh Running Club M49 64.58% 469
73 00:46:11 DORMAN, Stuart M35 58.40% 515
74 00:46:16 DOYLE, Liam Haldon Trail Runners M38 59.39% 95
75 00:46:19 NORMAN, Joe M19 58.24% 93
76 00:46:25 YEARLING, Michael M37 58.79% 497
77 00:46:26 JONES, Lewis South West Road Runners M61 71.22% 152
78 00:46:30 TAYLOR, Ian M27 58.01% 381
79 00:46:34 LOFTHOUSE, Stephen M45 62.07% 304
80 00:46:37 BEATTIE, Mike M61 70.94% 213
81 00:46:41 WILBRAHAM, Stephen Torbay Athletic Club M43 61.01% 222
82 00:46:50 SWEATMAN, Stuart Torbay Athletic Club M38 58.67% 410
83 00:47:03 TWINE, David Tavistock AC M55 66.54% 328
84 00:47:10 HUTCHINS, Mark M46 61.75% 484
85 00:47:10 THOMPSON, Scott M32 57.19% 348
86 00:47:26 AYSON, Richard Erme Valley Harriers M43 60.04% 452
87 00:47:33 WONG, Dave M40 58.61% 191
88 00:47:34 LEAMAN, Chris M49 62.65% 170
89 00:47:38 STOPARD, Nigel Erme Valley Harriers M48 62.09% 419
90 00:47:46 MCFADDEN, Paul M40 58.34% 83
91 00:47:51 HUGHES, Glynn Torbay Athletic Club M45 60.40% 464
92 00:47:53 GOLDSMITH, David M40 58.20% 543
93 00:47:54 SHUTT, Edward M56 65.94% 31
94 00:47:55 SMITH, Richard M37 56.95% 455
95 00:48:07 PAWLEY, Paddy Plymouth Musketeers RC M53 63.98% 237
96 00:48:12 MONAGHAN, Steve Torbay Athletic Club M47 60.88% 261
97 00:48:18 SUMMERS, Ken Erme Valley Harriers M60 67.81% 231
98 00:48:22 HORROCKS, Paul M24 55.77% 350
99 00:48:29 OLDRIDGE, Louise F41 64.91% 540
100 00:48:32 TOMPKINS, Clive M50 61.89% 220
101 00:48:48 BUTCHER, Jeremy M46 59.68% 444
102 00:48:51 TAYLOR, Peter Plymouth Coasters M46 59.62% 245
103 00:48:54 SULLDELL, Nils M25 55.16% 538
104 00:49:02 COTTON, Howard Teignbridge Trotters M55 63.85% 168
105 00:49:15 KENNEDY, Andrew Exmouth Harriers M54 63.03% 27
106 00:49:19 ISAAC, Caro F48 67.76% 252
107 00:49:20 HOUGHTON, Wayne M44 58.15% 443
108 00:49:23 LANE, Andy M44 58.09% 208
109 00:49:24 HAIGH, Toby Bude Rats M40 56.41% 180
110 00:49:29 KING, Marc M36 54.77% 477
111 00:49:31 GILBEY, Ray M53 62.17% 141
112 00:49:33 BELT, Keith South Devon AC M65 69.49% 370
113 00:49:37 WACPOT, Caoloa M16 54.36% 498
114 00:49:39 WENSLEY, Craig M40 56.13% 511
115 00:49:40 HOWARD, Charles M57 64.16% 414
116 00:49:42 HEESOM, Luke Plymouth Coasters M20 54.27% 262
117 00:49:47 HUTCHISON, Joshua M16 54.18% 84
118 00:49:49 LEECH, Terry East Cornwall Harriers M53 61.80% 432
119 00:49:51 ROBINSON, Kevin M45 57.98% 194
120 00:49:54 HARILL, Robin M35 54.05% 475
121 00:50:06 MILLWARD, Robert South West Road Runners M62 66.67% 412
122 00:50:09 JORDAN, Scott Exmouth Harriers M39 55.18% 456
123 00:50:17 RACAULT, Marie-Fanny F29 59.50% 471
124 00:50:20 HOOKINS, Steve South Devon AC M44 57.00% 358
125 00:50:24 NORMAN, Matt M46 57.78% 94
126 00:50:30 MCPHERSON, Jake Tamar Trotters M15 53.41% 479
127 00:50:32 WASSERBERG, David M46 57.63% 510
128 00:50:39 EDWARDS, Neil M41 55.42% 428
129 00:50:40 MORSE, Harry M15 53.24% 397
130 00:50:44 HOWLETT, Steven M27 53.17% 202
131 00:50:46 LOCKYER, John M57 62.77% 196
132 00:50:49 FARLEIGH, Fred Dartmouth AC M49 58.65% 441
133 00:50:57 PERKINS, Gregory Telford Harriers M58 63.11% 535
134 00:50:58 OGDEN, Julia F48 65.57% 402
135 00:51:00 SAMPOL MOREY, Francisca F47 64.95% 371
136 00:51:06 BISHOP, Michael M35 52.79% 183
137 00:51:10 WILLIAMS, Neil Plymouth Musketeers RC M44 56.07% 19
138 00:51:13 RUSSELL, Mark M41 54.80% 96
139 00:51:14 BROWN, Ray Torbay Athletic Club M64 66.53% 44
140 00:51:16 PRIOR, Michael M40 54.36% 178
141 00:51:20 SOUTHWOOD, Neil M39 53.91% 159
142 00:51:20 GOOCH, Simon Plymouth Coasters M41 54.68% 195
143 00:51:23 BROWN, Laura Torbay Athletic Club F31 58.22% 67
144 00:51:23 BAXTER, Allan M53 59.91% 505
145 00:51:26 MANN, Matthew M30 52.44% 75
146 00:51:29 LIVSEY, Rich M24 52.39% 317
147 00:51:30 HICKS, Derek Bere Alston Trekkers M58 62.44% 351
148 00:51:30 HUGHES, Ian M47 56.98% 502
149 00:51:34 SHOOLBRAID, Thomas M16 52.31% 308
150 00:51:37 BRUGGE, Howard Devon & Cornwall Police M38 53.24% 11
151 00:51:43 FOSTER, Eric Dawlish Coasters M57 61.62% 226
152 00:51:47 BRICKNELL, Mark Plymstock Road Runners M50 58.00% 63
153 00:51:49 CHESTERMAN, Paul South Devon AC M45 55.78% 517
154 00:51:51 EDWARDS, Paul M32 52.02% 160
155 00:51:51 FORTICH-OPON, Dale M37 52.63% 266
156 00:51:56 WILLIAMS, Peter M35 51.94% 280
157 00:52:06 PLESKE, Frank M47 56.32% 311
158 00:52:08 GOSS, Zoe F38 58.91% 206
159 00:52:10 SLEATH, Tim M47 56.25% 491
160 00:52:10 PEARSON, Mark Plymouth Musketeers RC M38 52.67% 163
161 00:52:14 BEVEN, Glen M36 51.88% 274
162 00:52:21 O'DONOGHUE, Steven Haldon Trail Runners M53 58.81% 29
163 00:52:24 ISAAC, Chris M48 56.44% 251
164 00:52:25 BANKS, Paul Teignbridge Trotters M25 51.46% 433
165 00:52:29 PAXMAN, Kevin M26 51.39% 396
166 00:52:32 HAYWARD, Ian Torbay Athletic Club M50 57.18% 151
167 00:52:32 TOMS, Simon M35 51.35% 8
168 00:52:36 CATTELL, Alan Exeter Harriers M54 59.02% 453
169 00:52:37 DEVHAY, Simon M39 52.59% 478
170 00:52:39 SHANKSTER, Andrew Brixham Harriers M46 55.31% 68
171 00:52:41 BOLT, Raymond Plymouth Coasters M53 58.43% 9
172 00:52:45 CROFTS, Neil M42 53.60% 495
173 00:52:45 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters M52 57.88% 199
174 00:52:48 TYSOE, Julia South Devon AC F42 60.10% 342
175 00:52:49 JONES, Julian Torbay Athletic Club M43 53.92% 211
176 00:52:50 COFFMAN, Lyn Tamar Trotters F42 60.06% 244
177 00:52:56 MAFFEY, Steve Plymstock Road Runners M48 55.87% 92
178 00:53:04 HYDE, David Torbay Athletic Club M69 67.87% 284
179 00:53:09 SHEARER, Tony Tavistock AC M59 61.06% 349
180 00:53:14 INGARFIELD, Nicky Axe Valley Runners F42 59.61% 54
181 00:53:16 ALLEN, Malc M51 56.85% 416
182 00:53:21 DAVIES, Nicola F40 58.50% 263
183 00:53:22 VICKERY, Les M51 56.75% 228
184 00:53:22 FISH, Sandy Fetch Everyone RC F51 64.36% 401
185 00:53:25 COLLINGE, Paul M45 54.11% 209
186 00:53:26 ELSTON, Ray Exmouth Harriers M72 69.96% 100
187 00:53:34 MADGE, Paul South West Road Runners M52 57.00% 485
188 00:53:37 RATCLIFF, Hayley F44 60.18% 157
189 00:53:42 EVANS, Andy M48 55.07% 87
190 00:53:42 ATKINS, Mike South West Road Runners M51 56.39% 227
191 00:53:45 DOWNER, Mark Tamar Trotters M38 51.12% 296
192 00:53:46 EARL, Simon M37 50.76% 447
193 00:54:10 GRAINGER, David Plymouth Harriers M49 55.02% 526
194 00:54:11 PERRATT, John Exmouth Harriers M74 70.83% 379
195 00:54:15 SHOOLBRAID, Colin M55 57.71% 310
196 00:54:18 LOCK, Maria F40 57.48% 193
197 00:54:18 TEED, Dawn Exmouth Harriers F48 61.54% 98
198 00:54:27 KENDRICK, Emma F28 54.94% 408
199 00:54:27 WALDRON, Mark M41 51.55% 409
200 00:54:34 SPENCER, James M34 49.43% 111
201 00:54:36 SHARROCK, Ian Torbay Athletic Club M59 59.44% 312
202 00:54:37 WILLIAMS, Trevor Tavistock AC M68 65.20% 146
203 00:54:45 BRADLEY-CARTER, Nick Honiton RC M55 57.18% 187
204 00:54:47 HOSIE, Malin F42 57.92% 138
205 00:54:48 TARRANT, Rachael Plymstock Road Runners F39 56.50% 212
206 00:54:50 LEO, Michelle Fit2run F45 59.36% 362
207 00:54:58 DRENNAN, John South Devon AC M56 57.46% 437
208 00:55:03 BRAIDE, Philip M58 58.41% 145
209 00:55:04 PRESSLEY, David South West Road Runners M59 58.93% 303
210 00:55:09 GRIBBIN, Claire F43 58.02% 439
211 00:55:16 HART, Laurence Hart Road Runners M48 53.51% 16
212 00:55:21 MATTHEWS-STROUD, Andrea F36 54.62% 391
213 00:55:22 MATTHEWS-STROUD, James M34 48.72% 392
214 00:55:23 ASHWORTH, Nicki Haldon Trail Runners F43 57.78% 403
215 00:55:23 JONES, Marc M38 49.61% 287
216 00:55:24 LADDS, Jon M38 49.60% 531
217 00:55:27 HEWINGS, Irene Torbay Athletic Club F54 63.75% 28
218 00:55:30 PILLAR, Chris Dartmouth AC M65 62.04% 331
219 00:55:41 MENDEZ, Alex M21 48.44% 347
220 00:55:43 MACEY, Marcia Plymouth Harriers F52 62.23% 129
221 00:55:45 CARTER, Martin Plymstock Road Runners M42 50.71% 293
222 00:55:50 SKINNER, Derek M49 53.38% 107
223 00:55:54 COLSTON, Hannah Tavistock AC F28 53.52% 123
224 00:55:56 ALLAN, Dotty Bere Alston Trekkers F47 59.22% 375
225 00:55:58 MAY, Jonathan M35 48.20% 40
226 00:56:00 MCNULTY, David M40 49.76% 223
227 00:56:00 LEWIS, Maggie Plymouth Musketeers RC F57 65.07% 216
228 00:56:00 DUNRIDGE, Darren Plymouth Musketeers RC M44 51.23% 501
229 00:56:01 BISHOP, Vicki F34 53.41% 182
230 00:56:02 BROWN, Gavin M27 48.14% 395
231 00:56:05 DOOGAN, Sean M41 50.05% 190
232 00:56:06 LAWSON, Steve M61 58.95% 423
233 00:56:11 SMITH, Vanessa South West Road Runners F40 55.55% 234
234 00:56:13 THOMSON, Nikki Plymstock Road Runners F40 55.52% 321
235 00:56:14 HAYNES, Joanne Teignbridge Trotters F39 55.06% 315
236 00:56:17 HOLMAN, Mark South Devon AC M52 54.25% 470
237 00:56:23 MARTIN, Andrew M51 53.71% 294
238 00:56:25 SAHER, Mary F35 53.17% 101
239 00:56:33 MCEWEN, Emily F25 52.90% 534
240 00:56:35 POLTAWGKI, Leon M51 53.52% 514
241 00:56:40 HUTTON, Graham M38 48.49% 110
242 00:56:48 WARREN, Alistair Erme Valley Harriers M18 47.49% 399
243 00:56:50 DEVEREUX, Alana F50 59.87% 493
244 00:56:52 DANIELS, Joanne Plymouth Harriers F39 54.44% 133
245 00:56:52 SPILLAR, Michelle Teignbridge Trotters F32 52.61% 405
246 00:56:56 TRINDER, David M49 52.34% 192
247 00:56:56 ELMS, Les Dawlish Coasters M51 53.19% 507
248 00:56:57 LOCKEY, Glen M53 54.06% 487
249 00:57:03 HARROW, Sonja F43 56.09% 520
250 00:57:03 LLOYD, Vicki Tavistock AC F40 54.71% 499
251 00:57:10 VINE, Sherrie F31 52.33% 119
252 00:57:12 HEARD, Sarah F28 52.30% 376
253 00:57:14 MATTHAMS, David Instinctive Sports M48 51.67% 460
254 00:57:25 CROWTHER, Tony M71 64.28% 267
255 00:57:27 BURGESS, Tim M42 49.21% 265
256 00:57:29 NORMAN, Juliette F25 52.04% 132
257 00:57:39 PARK, Andrew Torbay Athletic Club M62 57.94% 22
258 00:57:40 ROBERTS, Michael Plymouth Harriers M61 57.35% 142
259 00:57:41 FOSTER, Janet Dawlish Coasters F56 62.52% 225
260 00:57:43 GIDDINGS, Gareth M40 48.28% 361
261 00:57:47 MOUAT, Jim North Devon Road Runners M64 58.98% 268
262 00:57:48 HORRILL, Robert M49 51.56% 80
263 00:57:50 WYATT, Jim Exmouth Harriers M68 61.57% 140
264 00:57:53 WARREN, Gavin Axe Valley Runners M39 47.81% 41
265 00:57:55 TOWNSEND, Stephanie F33 51.65% 278
266 00:58:00 WEBB, Roger South Devon AC M57 54.95% 341
267 00:58:03 ALEXANDER, Tanya F31 51.54% 246
268 00:58:07 COHEN, Daniel M41 48.30% 207
269 00:58:09 HEARFIELD, Tessa Torbay Athletic Club F55 61.39% 45
270 00:58:11 HAILEY, Eve F34 51.42% 43
271 00:58:14 ROSS, Stephanie Teignbridge Trotters F50 58.43% 411
272 00:58:15 REED, Rachel F31 51.36% 153
273 00:58:16 RAUDSEP, Lii F31 51.34% 359
274 00:58:20 ENNALS, Sue F48 57.29% 508
275 00:58:25 BARRETT, Catherine Fit2run F56 61.73% 242
276 00:58:25 HANSFORD, Lorraine F42 54.32% 512
277 00:58:34 OLDREIVE, Stephen M39 47.25% 488
278 00:58:41 ANDREWS, James M48 50.39% 527
279 00:58:42 SCOTT, Sue South West Road Runners F50 57.97% 117
280 00:58:47 BRACEY, Dexter M41 47.75% 147
281 00:58:48 HILL, Bronwen F36 51.41% 427
282 00:58:50 HART, Helen Hart Road Runners F39 52.62% 17
283 00:58:52 COHEN, Clara F38 52.17% 186
284 00:58:53 LANE, Michaela Torbay Athletic Club F38 52.16% 291
285 00:58:54 TOY, Julia F45 55.26% 229
286 00:58:57 HARDING, William Hillingdon AC M61 56.10% 440
287 00:59:05 HARLEY, Linda F43 54.16% 373
288 00:59:07 LUCAS, Anne Torbay Athletic Club F63 65.85% 368
289 00:59:14 PICKARD, Dave Launceston Road Runners M52 51.55% 388
290 00:59:16 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners F48 56.39% 389
291 00:59:16 MITCHELL, Nicola North Devon Road Runners F40 52.66% 149
292 00:59:19 THOMAS, Paul Running ForEver M38 46.32% 337
293 00:59:26 PAYNE, David M45 48.63% 541
294 00:59:27 MINTO, Catherine F39 52.08% 230
295 00:59:33 WILLIAMS, Sam M33 45.30% 492
296 00:59:33 PRESSLEY, Debra South West Road Runners F56 60.56% 302
297 00:59:34 MCKINNON, Naoko F53 58.77% 158
298 00:59:44 PAGE, Michael Plymouth Musketeers RC M48 49.51% 241
299 00:59:46 HOWARD, Jeanette Teignbridge Trotters F56 60.34% 176
300 00:59:51 WALLER, Chez F29 49.99% 481
301 00:59:53 PAYNE, Fiona M38 45.89% 542
302 00:59:54 LINDSAY, Vaughan Teignbridge Trotters M48 49.37% 459
303 00:59:54 RUSSELL, Steve M38 45.87% 463
304 00:59:57 MCKAY, Myra Erme Valley Harriers F64 65.70% 420
305 00:59:59 BALMER, Nicole Plymouth Musketeers RC F32 49.87% 162
306 01:00:09 HIGGINSON, Olivia Honiton RC F28 49.74% 378
307 01:00:09 PAGE, Colin M49 49.55% 37
308 01:00:17 RAPSEY, Esteille F28 49.63% 476
309 01:00:20 STEER, Andy M45 47.90% 89
310 01:00:32 CLEGG, Andrew M22 44.56% 472
311 01:00:33 SIMPSON, Keith M51 50.01% 60
312 01:00:34 BURGESS, Sue Launceston Road Runners F58 60.79% 6
313 01:00:39 JOYNER, Anthony M44 47.30% 518
314 01:00:46 MILWARD, David M53 50.66% 467
315 01:00:47 HARPER, Lyndsey F33 49.22% 335
316 01:00:50 WEARE, Rebecca Teignbridge Trotters F35 49.31% 290
317 01:00:51 SMITH, Mike M45 47.50% 214
318 01:00:57 VINE, Peter M61 54.26% 240
319 01:01:02 HARPER, Andrew M36 44.40% 336
320 01:01:13 WALLACE, Stephen Teignbridge Trotters M61 54.02% 136
321 01:01:16 TREVELYAN, Maggie F32 48.83% 166
322 01:01:18 JEFFERY, Lisa South Devon AC F40 50.92% 406
323 01:01:21 TOOZE, Samantha Axe Valley Runners F33 48.76% 74
324 01:01:26 DOWNER, Karen Tamar Trotters F39 50.40% 295
325 01:01:35 SUTTON, Barry M60 53.18% 224
326 01:01:37 MATL, Jiri M35 43.78% 82
327 01:01:39 COOPER, Katy F19 48.53% 513
328 01:01:44 PULHAM, Lorraine F42 51.40% 430
329 01:01:48 BUTTERWORTH, Andrea Plymstock Road Runners F45 52.66% 79
330 01:01:50 GIBBINS, Laraine F46 53.10% 457
331 01:01:56 KERSWELL, Samantha F27 48.30% 172
332 01:01:57 WAKEHAM, Paul M39 44.67% 23
333 01:01:58 HART, Louise F31 48.28% 451
334 01:02:00 HUGHES, Fiona F38 49.53% 503
335 01:02:05 JONES, Adam M22 43.45% 386
336 01:02:07 LEONARD, Alice F26 48.16% 77
337 01:02:08 LINTERN, Colin M56 50.83% 275
338 01:02:12 SUGDEN, Jean Instinctive Sports F52 55.74% 330
339 01:02:14 BENEFER, Carly F27 48.07% 106
340 01:02:14 SHARPE, Michael Running ForEver M65 55.33% 466
341 01:02:15 GERRARD, Jane F43 51.41% 102
342 01:02:15 STRACHEN, Evander M21 43.33% 282
343 01:02:20 CHIPPERFIELD, Michael Bere Alston Trekkers M37 43.78% 404
344 01:02:20 DEL MAR, Johanna F32 47.99% 155
345 01:02:26 ROSE, Phillippa F36 48.42% 42
346 01:02:28 MOLES, Claire Axe Valley Runners F42 50.80% 25
347 01:02:29 MURDOCH, Tim M44 45.91% 521
348 01:02:49 SHARLAND, Danni F27 47.63% 380
349 01:02:52 PERIGO, Val Running ForEver F44 51.33% 134
350 01:02:54 SWINDELL, Lisa F27 47.56% 258
351 01:02:59 JONES, Marie Dartmouth AC F62 61.10% 179
352 01:03:02 BARNICOTT, George Richard Plymouth Coasters M62 52.99% 323
353 01:03:03 BAILEY, Andrew M35 42.78% 169
354 01:03:17 MALT, Sallie F54 55.86% 61
355 01:03:19 HODGE, Sonia F40 49.29% 188
356 01:03:19 HOLT, Charlotte F27 47.25% 365
357 01:03:20 MIFSUD, Vivien Brixham Harriers F60 59.39% 115
358 01:03:22 WILSON, Rowena Bude Rats F46 51.81% 181
359 01:03:23 OSBORNE, Lorraine F50 53.68% 15
360 01:03:28 PERKINS, Phil Torbay Athletic Club M60 51.60% 164
361 01:03:34 HABENS, Kathryn F21 47.06% 532
362 01:03:40 THORNE, Brenda Instinctive Sports F54 55.52% 154
363 01:04:03 NOLAN, Vicky South West Road Runners F45 50.81% 544
364 01:04:20 HARVEY, Amanda F47 51.49% 346
365 01:04:21 SNOW, Selina F25 46.49% 143
366 01:04:24 WOOD, Michelle F44 50.11% 255
367 01:04:26 HOWARD, Kate Plymouth Musketeers RC F52 53.81% 286
368 01:04:29 ROBERTS, Mary F42 49.21% 413
369 01:04:29 TAYLOR, Robert M25 41.83% 175
370 01:04:37 RILEY, Jane F45 50.37% 418
371 01:04:38 SMYTH, Anna F41 48.69% 522
372 01:04:47 FRANKLAND, Andrew M54 47.92% 449
373 01:04:50 BLANDON, Charlie M30 41.60% 524
374 01:04:53 WALL, Andrea Torbay Athletic Club F49 51.97% 250
375 01:05:17 LEONARD, Victoria F26 45.83% 76
376 01:05:22 BOYACIGILLER, Tracy F44 49.37% 340
377 01:05:23 BLACKBURN, Sue F40 47.74% 338
378 01:05:25 BROOKS, Lai-Yin Plymouth Harriers M40 42.60% 490
379 01:05:29 COWARD, Abi F34 45.69% 360
380 01:05:31 MAY, Liz F32 45.66% 39
381 01:05:34 HORRILL, Tracey F49 51.43% 81
382 01:05:35 FINCH, Joanne F33 45.62% 173
383 01:05:38 BUTT, Emma Torbay Athletic Club F28 45.58% 66
384 01:05:40 SAGET, Julie Anne F46 50.00% 355
385 01:05:41 HENDRICK, Michelle F47 50.43% 352
386 01:05:45 CHURCHILL, Lorna F31 45.50% 537
387 01:05:48 CHAPLYN, Emma Axe Valley Runners F36 45.94% 78
388 01:05:49 DEUCHARS, Julie Erme Valley Harriers F44 49.03% 421
389 01:05:51 WARREN, Phil Erme Valley Harriers M60 49.73% 400
390 01:05:52 PICKFORD, Alexandra Torbay Athletic Club F62 58.43% 52
391 01:05:53 HOUSE, Ken South Devon AC M80 63.78% 468
392 01:05:53 CHARNLEY, Lauraine F41 47.77% 128
393 01:05:56 HOLMES, Teresa F55 54.14% 238
394 01:06:06 SELLEY, Tios F53 52.97% 271
395 01:06:13 FIELD, Kirk M49 45.01% 489
396 01:06:16 ERICKSON, Caroline Plymouth Musketeers RC F41 47.49% 18
397 01:06:18 LEE, Michael Erme Valley Harriers M68 53.71% 422
398 01:06:26 WILLIAMS, Karen Brixham Harriers F41 47.37% 13
399 01:06:28 STANSBURY, Michael M60 49.27% 249
400 01:06:28 PRATCHETT, Becky F33 45.01% 462
401 01:06:33 WATTS, Kieran M32 40.53% 509
402 01:06:34 BRIGGS, Ailsa F28 44.94% 30
403 01:06:50 COLLINS, Sue Bere Alston Trekkers F55 53.41% 458
404 01:06:52 AXON, Charles Running ForEver M33 40.34% 434
405 01:07:04 ADES, Lauren Tamar Trotters F27 44.61% 126
406 01:07:14 POPHAM, Nicholas M41 41.75% 500
407 01:07:26 GALE, Trudy F39 45.91% 236
408 01:07:32 HOLLINGWORTH, Davina F32 44.30% 474
409 01:07:47 KENNEDY, Denise Exmouth Harriers F55 52.66% 103
410 01:07:47 STONE, Mandy F46 48.44% 299
411 01:07:48 GRAY, Tony M56 46.59% 300
412 01:07:48 COISH, Jo F39 45.66% 56
413 01:08:00 TOMPKINS, Nicola F40 45.90% 221
414 01:08:02 MINGO, Paul M39 40.68% 185
415 01:08:04 HALLEY, Maria Quantock Harriers F47 48.66% 239
416 01:08:08 DAY, Gill Axe Valley Runners F36 44.37% 26
417 01:08:12 RIVE, Christine Fit2run F60 55.15% 363
418 01:08:22 BROWN, Hilary F59 54.43% 248
419 01:08:25 TOWNSEND, Emily F30 43.73% 279
420 01:08:37 MORLEY, Claire F55 52.02% 97
421 01:08:41 HARAKE, Hazel F28 43.56% 345
422 01:08:45 WHEATON, Tracey Plymstock Road Runners F41 45.78% 382
423 01:08:49 GASKIN, Sue F62 55.92% 232
424 01:08:49 WISHY, Simon M40 40.50% 283
425 01:08:53 GOURLAY, Tracey Plymouth Coasters F35 43.54% 292
426 01:08:59 STONE, Jacqueline F56 52.28% 305
427 01:09:34 AYLOTT, Julia F38 44.15% 55
428 01:09:43 CLARK, Graham M52 43.80% 21
429 01:10:12 SHERIDAN, Rachel F45 46.36% 285
430 01:10:13 SHOOLBRAID, Sally F50 48.46% 309
431 01:10:22 MURRAY, Angela F43 45.48% 333
432 01:10:30 SCOTT, Becky F22 42.43% 116
433 01:10:34 SIMS, Jennifer F29 42.39% 112
434 01:10:40 SHEWEN, Katie F27 42.33% 257
435 01:10:52 MILTON, Marissa Brixham Harriers F39 43.69% 36
436 01:11:12 GIBSON, Cheryl F62 54.05% 354
437 01:11:13 HUTCHINS, Sharon F38 43.12% 483
438 01:11:16 SMITH, Daniel M18 37.85% 38
439 01:11:23 CHESTERMAN, Laura South Devon AC M53 43.13% 516
440 01:11:25 HANNAM, Marie F29 41.89% 20
441 01:11:25 WOOD, Victoria F32 41.89% 480
442 01:11:41 SMITH, Heather F45 45.40% 215
443 01:11:57 MURPHY, Claire F37 42.35% 51
444 01:11:57 PETERS, Tim M64 47.37% 58
445 01:12:02 GEE, Tony M57 44.24% 73
446 01:12:22 NEWTON, Diane Axe Valley Runners F62 53.18% 49
447 01:12:42 LOCKWOOD, Becky F28 41.15% 344
448 01:12:43 JAMES, Lysbeth Brixham Harriers F65 54.82% 357
449 01:12:43 FORDER, Jane Tamar Trotters F40 42.92% 243
450 01:12:47 NEVILLE, Alison Tamar Trotters F38 42.20% 273
451 01:12:49 WYNNE, Jane F41 43.22% 65
452 01:12:51 OWENS, Kirsti F43 43.93% 3
453 01:12:56 HALES, Vicky Teignbridge Trotters F53 48.00% 415
454 01:13:04 PAYNE, Suzanne F40 42.72% 343
455 01:13:10 SIMS, Rosemary F51 46.94% 35
456 01:13:17 WOOLLETT, Stephen M55 42.72% 121
457 01:13:36 ROOKE, Jackie Axe Valley Runners F60 51.10% 53
458 01:13:48 WOODHOUSE, Ann Tavistock AC F65 54.01% 7
459 01:13:48 HORNE, Lara F22 40.54% 377
460 01:13:57 PULL, Stevie F22 40.46% 387
461 01:14:04 EDWARDS, Clare F34 40.39% 161
462 01:14:05 TANNER, Samantha F28 40.38% 446
463 01:14:43 TANNER, Simon M29 36.10% 445
464 01:14:43 MAFFEY, Sue Plymstock Road Runners F51 45.97% 91
465 01:15:03 WALTERS, Richard Plymstock Road Runners M67 46.91% 383
466 01:15:07 SHEPPERDSON, Karen Fit2run F50 45.30% 364
467 01:15:23 CATTELL, Janet F56 47.84% 454
468 01:15:24 LAING, Julie F44 42.80% 529
469 01:15:30 MORPETH, Louise F41 41.68% 528
470 01:16:04 WILSON, Phil Running ForEver M53 40.47% 135
471 01:16:44 BRADLEY, Shirley F46 42.79% 86
472 01:16:44 PALMER, Jamie Exmouth Harriers M42 36.84% 253
473 01:17:30 STRACHEN-WISHY, Carmen F48 43.12% 281
474 01:17:30 BRIDGE, Joanne F39 39.95% 137
475 01:17:46 PARNELL, Stephen Plymouth Coasters M51 38.94% 104
476 01:17:57 TALBOT, Sue Tamar Trotters F52 44.48% 326
477 01:18:24 AXOW, Martin Running ForEver M44 36.59% 435
478 01:18:24 NEWMAN, Vikki F30 38.16% 276
479 01:18:30 LEAHY, Tara F41 40.09% 277
480 01:18:37 DOONER, Sean SW Vets M80 53.45% 384
481 01:20:22 COISH, Peter M39 34.43% 57
482 01:22:09 COOPER, Angie F38 37.38% 118
483 01:22:15 MILLER, Tina F47 40.27% 353
484 01:22:28 NICOL, Eileen F47 40.17% 325
485 01:22:29 WHYTE, Grace F24 36.27% 205
486 01:23:30 WOTTON, Lucy F24 35.83% 204
487 01:23:38 BYRIEN, Hannah F24 35.77% 533
488 01:23:53 MOULE, Kate F51 40.95% 530
489 01:25:48 TRINER, Joceline F46 38.27% 114
490 01:26:33 SWINDELL, Rosie F28 34.57% 539
491 01:29:05 SCANLON, Chris F48 37.51% 327
492 01:45:48 WHITE, Christine Falmouth RR F64 37.23% 473
493 01:46:04 MYLES, Linda F57 34.36% 324
494 01:46:07 GRIMES, Patrick M38 25.89% 297