TOTNES FUN RUN
3rd August 2014
Pos. Time Name Club Cat. Pace
1 00:04:43 BARBER, Michael Islanders Running Club MU15 04:43.0
2 00:04:47 YEARLING, Samuel Plymouth Tri Club MU13 04:47.0
3 00:04:55 OAKLEY, James Torbay Athletic Club MU15 04:55.0
4 00:05:10 SWALES, Fergus MU15 05:10.0
5 00:05:17 SWALES, Dougie Winchester & District AC MU13 05:17.0
6 00:05:24 ANTHONY, Lewis Newton Abbot AC MU13 05:24.0
7 00:05:30 STOPPARD, Tom Newton Abbot AC MU10 05:30.0
8 00:05:31 SQUIRE, Tom Dartmouth AC MU13 05:31.0
9 00:05:32 GERMAN, Fiona South West Road Runners FU15 05:32.0
10 00:05:43 HALL, Benji Westbury Harriers MU15 05:43.0
11 00:05:48 MYTTON, Mia FU13 05:48.0
12 00:05:49 TOTTY, Megan sheffield AC FU13 05:49.0
13 00:05:50 SWEATMAN, Jade Torbay Athletic Club FU15 05:50.0
14 00:05:54 DIX, Joe Tavistock AC MU13 05:54.0
15 00:05:55 BISHOP, Fred Exmouth Harriers MU13 05:55.0
16 00:05:56 SIMONS, Cameron MU13 05:56.0
17 00:05:56 HART, Nicholas MU13 05:56.0
18 00:05:57 GERMAN, Emma South West Road Runners FU13 05:57.0
19 00:06:02 HYDE, Lewis Tamar Trotters MU13 06:02.0
20 00:06:03 HALL, Tom Westbury Harriers MU10 06:03.0
21 00:06:03 MUTTON, Ollie MU10 06:03.0
22 00:06:10 HODGE, Archie Dartmouth AC MU13 06:10.0
23 00:06:11 CHILLINGWORTH, Casper MU10 06:11.0
24 00:06:15 WEEKS, Chloe FU13 06:15.0
25 00:06:16 ADKINS, Harlee Torbay Athletic Club FU13 06:16.0
26 00:06:18 PHILLIPS, Francis MU13 06:18.0
27 00:06:28 LUSCOMBE, Jack MU10 06:28.0
28 00:06:29 RAINE, Kieran Torbay Athletic Club MU10 06:29.0
29 00:06:31 BISHOP, Toby MU10 06:31.0
30 00:06:33 BISHOP, Daisy FU13 06:33.0
31 00:06:35 ERASMUS, Max MU10 06:35.0
32 00:06:36 JAMES, Kelis Torbay Athletic Club FU13 06:36.0
33 00:06:39 HODGE, Callum Torbay Athletic Club MU10 06:39.0
34 00:06:42 MARTIN, Jamie MU13 06:42.0
35 00:06:43 GOULDEN, Ashton Teignbridge Trotters MU10 06:43.0
36 00:06:43 SWEATMAN, Jas Torbay Athletic Club FU15 06:43.0
37 00:06:45 INESON, Daniel MU13 06:45.0
38 00:06:47 VOWLES, Avalon Torbay Athletic Club FU13 06:47.0
39 00:06:47 PETERS, Jake Torbay Athletic Club MU13 06:47.0
40 00:06:47 WILLIAMS, Ethan MU10 06:47.0
41 00:06:48 HOWSON, Megan FU13 06:48.0
42 00:06:56 MCMAHON, Harry MU10 06:56.0
43 00:06:57 RIGBY, Albert MU10 06:57.0
44 00:07:01 BISHOP, Jess FU10 07:01.0
45 00:07:02 SHIPTON, Lee Tavistock AC MU13 07:02.0
46 00:07:02 RAINE, Hannah Torbay Athletic Club FU15 07:02.0
47 00:07:06 TOWNSEND, Annabel FU10 07:06.0
48 00:07:07 POPHAM, Sam MU10 07:07.0
49 00:07:09 GILBERT, Beth FU13 07:09.0
50 00:07:09 DIX, Ewan Tavistock AC MU10 07:09.0
51 00:07:11 GILBERT, James MU10 07:11.0
52 00:07:13 LANE, Edward MU10 07:13.0
53 00:07:14 MAY, Casey MU10 07:14.0
54 00:07:18 INESON, Sohia FU15 07:18.0
55 00:07:23 BRUGGE, Ben South Devon AC MU10 07:23.0
56 00:07:25 FORRESTER, Alex MU10 07:25.0
57 00:07:27 PILTON, Niamh Teignbridge Trotters FU10 07:27.0
58 00:07:28 BOGDNOVIC, Anya FU10 07:28.0
59 00:07:29 TOWNSEND, Oliver MU10 07:29.0
60 00:07:31 JAED, Jackie 07:31.0
61 00:07:32 BARBER, Colin Islanders Running Club MU13 07:32.0
62 00:07:33 LANE, Eleanor MU10 07:33.0
63 00:07:35 SEYMOUR, Tom Teignbridge Trotters MU10 07:35.0
64 00:07:37 PALLANT, Isaac Teignbridge Trotters MU10 07:37.0
65 00:07:38 OGLE, Ella FU10 07:38.0
66 00:07:38 OGLE, Richie 07:38.0
67 00:07:38 FINN, Lila FU13 07:38.0
68 00:07:40 WILLIAMS, Sophie FU10 07:40.0
69 00:07:40 FINN, Uma FU10 07:40.0
70 00:07:41 BOWES-CAVANAGH, Carisse FU13 07:41.0
71 00:07:41 SIMONS, Oliver MU10 07:41.0
72 00:07:42 SNELL, Jude MU10 07:42.0
73 00:07:42 BRENNA, Inga FU15 07:42.0
74 00:07:43 MALLOCK, Marta FU13 07:43.0
75 00:07:43 YOUNG, James MU10 07:43.0
76 00:07:43 NORMAN, Max MU10 07:43.0
77 00:07:43 NORMAN, Ciaren MU15 07:43.0
78 00:07:45 BENNEY, Lennon MU10 07:45.0
79 00:07:46 HAYES, George MU10 07:46.0
80 00:07:48 STOPPARD, Freddie MU10 07:48.0
81 00:07:53 SHEPHERD, Sam South Devon AC MU10 07:53.0
82 00:08:08 SHEPHERD, Sharon 08:08.0
83 00:08:08 DIX, Laura FU10 08:08.0
84 00:08:09 FIELD, Ros Exeter Harriers 08:09.0
85 00:08:15 HUTTON, Jack MU10 08:15.0
86 00:08:21 HUTTON, Graham 08:21.0
87 00:08:21 HUTTON, Rebecca 08:21.0
88 00:08:22 POLLAK, Isla FU10 08:22.0
89 00:08:29 CALDWELL, Leone MU10 08:29.0
90 00:08:43 WAY, Nicholas MU10 08:43.0
91 00:08:43 HEALY, Charley-Anne MU10 08:43.0
92 00:08:44 HEALY, Jay 08:44.0
93 00:08:45 NORMAN, Ben MU10 08:45.0
94 00:08:45 NORMAN, Pauline 08:45.0
95 00:08:54 COISH, Alice FU15 08:54.0
96 00:08:55 ALLISON-KNIGHT, Tarka plymouth panthers FU10 08:55.0
97 00:09:03 BRUGGE, Maddy FU10 09:03.0
98 00:09:10 MCMAHON, Fred MU10 09:10.0
99 00:09:17 SAMPSON, Bethany FU15 09:17.0
100 00:09:22 BOWES-CAVANAGH, Bethany FU10 09:22.0
101 00:09:29 MOATES, Ella FU10 09:29.0
102 00:09:30 BUNTING, Samuel Tamar Trotters MU10 09:30.0
103 00:09:31 HAYES, Luke MU10 09:31.0
104 00:09:31 BROOKS, Ruby FU10 09:31.0
105 00:09:32 BARNETT, Abbie Newton Abbot AC FU13 09:32.0
106 00:09:32 BUNTING, Colin Tamar Trotters 09:32.0
107 00:09:33 DRUMMOND, Daisy Newton Abbot AC FU15 09:33.0
108 00:09:33 SAMPSON, Anita 09:33.0
109 00:09:34 WAY, Danielle FU10 09:34.0
110 00:09:40 CHILLINGWORTH, Olivia FU10 09:40.0
111 00:09:43 NUTE, Lola FU10 09:43.0
112 00:09:54 POLLAK, Esme FU10 09:54.0
113 00:09:55 OLDREIVE, Lottie FU10 09:55.0
114 00:10:04 SNELL, Leon MU10 10:04.0
115 00:10:12 EVERITT, Primrose FU10 10:12.0
116 00:10:19 FROGGATT, Samantha 10:19.0
117 00:10:27 EVANS, Charlotte FU10 10:27.0