TREGGY 7 - 4TH SEPTEMBER 2011
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE NO
1 0:38:14 ALSOP, Daniel St Austell RC Male under 40 05:27.6 303
2 0:39:20 MILNE, Alex Enfield & Haringey AC Male under 40 05:37.0 393
3 0:39:23 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:37.5 36
4 0:39:45 WALDIE, James Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:40.6 212
5 0:39:56 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 05:42.2 223
6 0:40:43 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:48.9 28
7 0:41:15 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:53.5 277
8 0:41:57 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 05:59.5 61
9 0:42:04 STEPTO  (STALLARD), Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:00.5 11
10 0:42:30 MARKS, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:04.2 278
11 0:42:37 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:05.2 190
12 0:42:45 SAVAGE, Rich Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:06.3 90
13 0:43:29 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:12.6 59
14 0:43:34 BREWER, Tony Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:13.3 209
15 0:43:41 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 06:14.3 118
16 0:43:46 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 40 06:15.0 60
17 0:43:50 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:15.6 116
18 0:43:57 ROWE, David St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:16.6 121
19 0:44:00 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:17.0 221
20 0:44:04 HORSWELL, Richard Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:17.6 159
21 0:44:10 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:18.5 241
22 0:44:41 BUDGE, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:22.9 388
23 0:45:09 RODGER, Aaron Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:26.9 362
24 0:45:23 ROBINSON, David East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:28.9 87
25 0:45:25 BROWN, Bob East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:29.2 315
26 0:45:27 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:29.5 317
27 0:45:33 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:30.3 252
28 0:45:35 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:30.6 167
29 0:45:43 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:31.7 198
30 0:45:46 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:32.2 72
31 0:45:51 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:32.9 151
32 0:45:52 MORRIS, Tony St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:33.0 117
33 0:46:12 VERNON, Gary Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:35.9 350
34 0:46:13 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 06:36.0 86
35 0:46:18 CREASE, Paul Okehampton R C Male under 40 06:36.7 357
36 0:46:29 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:38.3 152
37 0:46:32 BURROWS, Anthony Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:38.7 144
38 0:46:42 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:40.2 135
39 0:46:46 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:40.7 109
40 0:46:50 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:41.3 115
41 0:47:06 DRAYSON, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:43.6 328
42 0:47:09 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 06:44.0 302
43 0:47:09 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:44.0 253
44 0:47:16 CORRIGAN, Steve Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:45.0 149
45 0:47:17 EVANS, Colin Langport Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:45.2 383
46 0:47:21 FORD, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:45.7 265
47 0:47:35 WREFORD, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:47.7 186
48 0:47:44 STRAWBRIDGE, Bruce Honiton Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:49.0 267
49 0:47:48 IRVINE, Lizzie Truro Running Club Female under 35 06:49.6 330
50 0:47:48 KENWORTHY, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:49.6 161
51 0:47:52 WHERRY, Alan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:50.2 125
52 0:47:53 TRESIDDER, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 06:50.3 269
53 0:48:02 BOURNE, Robert Male Vet 45-49 06:51.6 67
54 0:48:07 SCOTTING, Dominic Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 06:52.3 356
55 0:48:13 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:53.2 322
56 0:48:22 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:54.5 169
57 0:48:22 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 40 06:54.5 294
58 0:48:23 BAKER, Rachel Cardiff Athletic Female under 35 06:54.6 246
59 0:48:27 HOWELL, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 06:55.2 107
60 0:48:36 BAZIN, Peter St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:56.5 301
61 0:49:00 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:59.9 27
62 0:49:15 CHALK, Jasper Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:02.0 380
63 0:49:23 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:03.2 179
64 0:49:25 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:03.5 233
65 0:49:27 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:03.7 228
66 0:49:29 PETTIT, Nicolas Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:04.0 284
67 0:49:34 WEBB, Sean Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:04.7 184
68 0:49:39 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:05.5 160
69 0:49:42 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:05.9 214
70 0:49:46 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:06.5 371
71 0:49:54 WOODHOUSE, James Male Vet 45-49 07:07.6 387
72 0:49:55 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:07.7 274
73 0:49:58 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:08.2 43
74 0:50:00 SECCOMBE, Nick Okehampton R C Male under 40 07:08.5 391
75 0:50:11 CORK, Michael Plymouth Coasters Male Vet 50-54 07:10.0 361
76 0:50:14 SHIPTON, Jason Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:10.4 288
77 0:50:18 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:11.0 156
78 0:50:21 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 07:11.4 134
79 0:50:24 KING, Lara Female under 35 07:11.9 386
80 0:50:24 HARRISON, Karen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:11.9 384
81 0:50:26 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:12.2 164
82 0:50:34 CAMPBELL, Bruce Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:13.3 112
83 0:50:38 DAVEY, Steve Honiton Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:13.9 257
84 0:50:39 WALDIE, John Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:14.0 215
85 0:50:40 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:14.2 6
86 0:50:40 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:14.2 54
87 0:50:44 COCKINGS, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:14.7 355
88 0:50:49 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:15.4 49
89 0:50:50 MARGETTS, Daniel Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:15.6 254
90 0:50:54 RESTALL, Stephen Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:16.2 20
91 0:50:56 COLLINS, Dougie Bristol & West AC Male Vet 50-54 07:16.4 93
92 0:51:00 OLDAKER, Marc Male Vet 45-49 07:17.0 100
93 0:51:05 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:17.7 68
94 0:51:09 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:18.3 216
95 0:51:09 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:18.3 229
96 0:51:11 CLIFFORD, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:18.6 131
97 0:51:12 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:18.7 13
98 0:51:13 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:18.9 247
99 0:51:22 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:20.2 295
100 0:51:36 HARRISON, Kevin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:22.2 259
101 0:51:39 BROWN, Tracey East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 07:22.6 314
102 0:51:43 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:23.2 105
103 0:51:43 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:23.2 34
104 0:51:46 BAILEY, Ben Male under 40 07:23.6 264
105 0:51:54 MORRIS, Paul Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:24.7 168
106 0:52:02 GREET, Pete St Austell RC Male under 40 07:25.9 370
107 0:52:05 DOBSON, Grahame Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:26.3 367
108 0:52:16 FERRIS, Shawn St Austell RC Male under 40 07:27.9 123
109 0:52:20 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male under 40 07:28.4 133
110 0:52:23 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 07:28.9 3
111 0:52:30 STAUNTON, Richard Running Forever RC Male Vet 40-44 07:29.9 75
112 0:52:42 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:31.6 110
113 0:52:48 PEARCE, Gregory St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:32.4 336
114 0:52:53 JONES, Simon  S St Austell RC Male under 40 07:33.2 113
115 0:52:56 SNEYD, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:33.6 181
116 0:53:03 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:34.6 74
117 0:53:07 LOWELL, Justin Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:35.2 271
118 0:53:07 COOK, Emily Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:35.2 194
119 0:53:09 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:35.4 193
120 0:53:14 ORGEN, Michael Male Vet 50-54 07:36.2 360
121 0:53:22 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:37.3 73
122 0:53:35 KELSEY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 07:39.2 289
123 0:53:44 MACAULEY, Alan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:40.4 331
124 0:53:45 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:40.6 99
125 0:53:47 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:40.9 129
126 0:53:50 LOWDEN, John Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:41.3 163
127 0:53:51 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:41.4 183
128 0:53:55 BOSWORTH, Ian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:42.0 211
129 0:53:55 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:42.0 219
130 0:54:07 DAVEY, Judy Honiton Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:43.7 258
131 0:54:08 EVANS, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:43.9 12
132 0:54:13 PYE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:44.6 202
133 0:54:15 SPENCER, Christopher Male Vet 45-49 07:44.9 268
134 0:54:22 PALIN, Malcolm Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 07:45.9 76
135 0:54:23 TAYLOR, John Male Vet 45-49 07:46.0 397
136 0:54:28 WILLIAMS, Simon C Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:46.7 213
137 0:54:32 MORRIS, Adam Male under 40 07:47.3 366
138 0:54:32 ELLIS, Steve St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:47.3 359
139 0:54:33 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC Male under 40 07:47.4 300
140 0:54:33 KEMP, James Male under 40 07:47.4 375
141 0:54:35 HOWGILL, Helen Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:47.7 373
142 0:54:40 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:48.4 23
143 0:54:41 HEAL, Stephen Male Vet 50-54 07:48.6 31
144 0:54:41 MCDERMOTT, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:48.6 199
145 0:54:44 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:49.0 50
146 0:54:46 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:49.3 62
147 0:54:48 HAWKINS, Chris St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:49.6 297
148 0:54:52 MASKELL, Lisa Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:50.2 138
149 0:54:56 DENNIS, Matthew Male Vet 45-49 07:50.7 261
150 0:54:57 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:50.9 102
151 0:54:58 CULLEY, Spencer St Austell RC Male under 40 07:51.0 180
152 0:54:58 CLARKE, Kathy St Austell RC Female under 35 07:51.0 338
153 0:55:00 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:51.3 58
154 0:55:02 HITCHENS, Wietske Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:51.6 16
155 0:55:03 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male under 40 07:51.7 325
156 0:55:06 CAIRNEY, Shirley St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:52.2 120
157 0:55:06 HOULT, Colin St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 07:52.2 296
158 0:55:08 RUDD, Nikki Female Vet 40-44 07:52.4 106
159 0:55:14 WELLS, Andy Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:53.3 395
160 0:55:17 BRADLEY-CARTER, Nick Honiton Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:53.7 347
161 0:55:20 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:54.2 126
162 0:55:20 LOWERSON, Andrew Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:54.2 55
163 0:55:21 MCAUGHEY, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:54.3 32
164 0:55:28 ROBERTS, Jonathan Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 07:55.3 17
165 0:55:53 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:58.9 172
166 0:55:53 PORTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:58.9 46
167 0:55:55 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:59.2 91
168 0:55:55 WEST, Rob Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:59.2 217
169 0:56:09 MACLAREN, Lesley St Austell RC Female under 35 08:01.2 127
170 0:56:15 MACKONOCHIE, Andy Male Vet 50-54 08:02.0 24
171 0:56:18 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:02.4 21
172 0:56:19 GILBERT, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 08:02.6 239
173 0:56:21 HEMSWORTH, Kim Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:02.9 210
174 0:56:25 PELLOWE, Olivia Carn Runners Female under 35 08:03.4 321
175 0:56:25 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:03.4 173
176 0:56:30 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:04.2 14
177 0:56:31 HOLDCROFT, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 08:04.3 249
178 0:56:33 NICHOLLS, Grahame Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:04.6 310
179 0:56:35 BARLEY, Paul Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 08:04.9 9
180 0:56:37 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:05.2 176
181 0:56:38 BURNELL, Frank Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:05.3 244
182 0:56:42 HOFFEN, Kate Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:05.9 224
183 0:56:45 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:06.3 272
184 0:57:36 CROUCHER, Charlotte Female Vet 40-44 08:13.6 207
185 0:57:42 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:14.4 170
186 0:57:44 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:14.7 119
187 0:57:52 MUDD, Rebecca Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 08:15.9 84
188 0:57:58 SHEAD, Martin Male Vet 40-44 08:16.7 82
189 0:58:08 YATES, Rich Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:18.2 396
190 0:58:14 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:19.0 69
191 0:58:16 HENRY, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:19.3 19
192 0:58:19 BOWDEN, Gary Male under 40 08:19.7 304
193 0:58:20 CHATER, Gary Tavistock AC Male Vet 45-49 08:19.9 372
194 0:58:27 MASON, Tessa East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:20.9 236
195 0:58:30 GYNN, Stewart Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:21.3 306
196 0:58:35 BYRNE, James Carn Runners Male under 40 08:22.0 382
197 0:58:35 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male under 40 08:22.0 320
198 0:58:38 JONES, Malcolm Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:22.4 363
199 0:58:44 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:23.3 341
200 0:58:48 WARWICK, Rupert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:23.9 70
201 0:58:59 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:25.4 44
202 0:59:04 MARSHALL, Keith Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:26.2 188
203 0:59:06 DUNRIDGE, Darren Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 40-44 08:26.4 379
204 0:59:07 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:26.6 63
205 0:59:20 NICHOLLS, Meeta East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:28.4 234
206 0:59:32 YEOMANS, Spud Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:30.2 343
207 0:59:35 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:30.6 37
208 0:59:35 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:30.6 38
209 0:59:47 CARPENTER, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:32.3 354
210 0:59:50 SYKES, Kevin Male Vet 50-54 08:32.7 232
211 0:59:52 HUTCHINS, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:33.0 349
212 0:59:55 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:33.4 318
213 1:00:15 ERITH, Amanda East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:36.3 240
214 1:00:16 AINSWORTH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:36.4 368
215 1:00:20 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 08:37.0 218
216 1:00:23 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:37.4 182
217 1:00:23 SCALLAN, Dawn Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:37.4 319
218 1:00:30 CHETTY, Greg Male Vet 40-44 08:38.4 52
219 1:00:36 BARNES, John Male Vet 50-54 08:39.3 308
220 1:00:42 KRISKOVIC, Sarah East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:40.1 365
221 1:00:42 HOWERD, Laura Female under 35 08:40.1 26
222 1:00:43 PUXLEY, Jude Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:40.3 195
223 1:00:43 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:40.3 200
224 1:00:56 HALL, Ellen Bude Rats Female Vet 45-49 08:42.1 242
225 1:01:00 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:42.7 275
226 1:01:04 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:43.3 15
227 1:01:13 SMITH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 08:44.6 291
228 1:01:17 POLLARD, Carol East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:45.1 104
229 1:01:21 CARTER, Alex Looe Pioneers Male under 40 08:45.7 77
230 1:01:26 HOPKINS, Christopher Male Vet 40-44 08:46.4 248
231 1:01:36 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:47.9 1
232 1:01:40 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:48.4 47
233 1:01:40 EDEN, Reg St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 08:48.4 339
234 1:01:41 HALL, Alexis Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:48.6 230
235 1:01:46 PENBERTHY, Carol Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 50-54 08:49.3 358
236 1:01:55 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:50.6 147
237 1:01:57 MORFORD, Anna Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:50.9 311
238 1:02:01 CRYER, Jon Male Vet 55-59 08:51.4 154
239 1:02:30 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:55.6 293
240 1:02:37 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:56.6 175
241 1:02:37 WALPOLE, Jan Male Vet 40-44 08:56.6 196
242 1:02:43 MERRETT, Graham Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:57.4 187
243 1:02:53 JACKSON, Martin Male under 40 08:58.9 53
244 1:02:58 GYNN, Sandra Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:59.6 307
245 1:03:07 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:00.9 22
246 1:03:14 BAKER, Philippa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:01.9 245
247 1:03:15 JEANS, Nick Truro Running Club Male Vet 70-74 09:02.0 312
248 1:03:18 YEO, Alan Male Vet 40-44 09:02.4 255
249 1:03:20 TREHANE, Anna Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:02.7 231
250 1:03:41 NORTHEY, Joanna Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:05.7 344
251 1:03:44 STACEY, Hayley East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 09:06.1 394
252 1:03:46 WALLACE, Stephen Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 60-64 09:06.4 143
253 1:03:52 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:07.3 10
254 1:04:00 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 09:08.4 256
255 1:04:03 BLACK, Anthony Male Vet 55-59 09:08.9 243
256 1:04:06 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 09:09.3 89
257 1:04:09 WALKER, Daniella St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:09.7 128
258 1:04:13 HENDERSON, Anna Female Vet 35-39 09:10.3 51
259 1:04:19 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:11.1 171
260 1:04:20 CONGREVE, Sarah Female under 35 09:11.3 98
261 1:04:33 MCFADDEN, Tracy St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:13.1 65
262 1:04:34 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:13.3 282
263 1:04:37 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 09:13.7 381
264 1:04:39 RAWLINSON, Steve Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:14.0 378
265 1:04:40 TUCKER, Scott Male Vet 40-44 09:14.1 392
266 1:04:41 WILLS, Kerry Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:14.3 185
267 1:04:43 SENIOR, Anne Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:14.6 177
268 1:04:45 HARRISON, Michelle Female under 35 09:14.9 33
269 1:04:51 PHILLIPS, Nicola Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:15.7 279
270 1:04:51 VEALE, Derek Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:15.7 364
271 1:04:53 COOMBES, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 09:16.0 235
272 1:04:57 OLIVER, Dominique Female under 35 09:16.6 374
273 1:05:03 A'LEE, Ch'e East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 09:17.4 81
274 1:05:07 TRETHEWEY, Charlie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:18.0 226
275 1:05:09 ROGERS, Chris Teignbridge Trotters Male under 40 09:18.3 39
276 1:05:14 HIGGINSON, Olivia Honiton Running Club Female under 35 09:19.0 309
277 1:05:20 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:19.9 25
278 1:05:28 LOVEJOY, Rachel Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 09:21.0 260
279 1:05:43 JAPES, Richard Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:23.1 389
280 1:05:46 LILLIS, John Male Vet 65-69 09:23.6 94
281 1:05:47 FALCIONE, Marisa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:23.7 206
282 1:05:57 MARSHALL, Terry Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:25.1 189
283 1:06:11 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:27.1 103
284 1:06:18 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 09:28.1 71
285 1:06:21 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:28.6 157
286 1:06:22 CALLIS, Katherine Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:28.7 222
287 1:06:24 MERRETT, Trish Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:29.0 166
288 1:06:30 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:29.9 141
289 1:07:14 ASSER, James St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:36.1 114
290 1:07:37 BAKER, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:39.4 351
291 1:07:40 CURTIS, Anna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:39.9 208
292 1:07:45 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:40.6 66
293 1:08:01 GREEF, Jayne Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:42.9 153
294 1:08:02 ROUNCEFIELD, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:43.0 174
295 1:08:17 MCPHAIL, Mo Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:45.1 165
296 1:08:18 BENNETT, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:45.3 78
297 1:08:19 HALEY, Sherry Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:45.4 155
298 1:08:20 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:45.6 313
299 1:08:33 WATTS, Debra St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:47.4 298
300 1:08:36 BATES, Dan Male Vet 40-44 09:47.9 390
301 1:08:37 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 09:48.0 130
302 1:08:44 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:49.0 270
303 1:08:44 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:49.0 276
304 1:08:50 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 09:49.9 283
305 1:08:53 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:50.3 251
306 1:08:56 VENNING, Viv St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:50.7 122
307 1:09:05 LEYSHON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:52.0 201
308 1:09:12 LEW, Judith Female Vet 60-64 09:53.0 348
309 1:09:14 MCCOLL, Debbie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:53.3 192
310 1:09:19 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:54.0 197
311 1:09:33 COLLINS, Sue Bere Alston Joggers Female Vet 55-59 09:56.0 92
312 1:09:34 LEACH, Cheryll Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:56.1 5
313 1:09:40 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female under 35 09:57.0 324
314 1:09:44 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:57.6 286
315 1:09:50 PAYNE, Holly St Austell RC Female under 35 09:58.4 334
316 1:09:54 BUDGE, Paula St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:59.0 132
317 1:10:00 CLEMENCE, Sarah Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 09:59.8 262
318 1:10:02 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:00.1 225
319 1:10:15 PAYNE, Samantha St Austell RC Female under 35 10:02.0 333
320 1:10:18 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:02.4 385
321 1:10:22 RICHINGS, Cynthia Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 10:03.0 290
322 1:10:27 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 10:03.7 45
323 1:10:41 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:05.7 326
324 1:11:03 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:08.8 30
325 1:11:03 ENGLAND, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:08.8 88
326 1:11:09 IRONS, Charlotte Female under 35 10:09.7 111
327 1:11:11 BOON, Stephanie Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:10.0 329
328 1:11:32 MILLS, Andy Male under 40 10:13.0 376
329 1:11:32 PAINTER, Zoe East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 10:13.0 80
330 1:11:32 HAINES, Emma Female under 35 10:13.0 305
331 1:11:48 STRAWBRIDGE, Tracey Honiton Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:15.3 266
332 1:12:01 ALEXANDER, Lesley Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:17.1 136
333 1:12:06 DAVIS, Justin Male under 40 10:17.8 85
334 1:12:21 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:20.0 145
335 1:12:31 CARTER, Roger Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 10:21.4 79
336 1:12:33 HENNESSY, Sally Female Vet 50-54 10:21.7 96
337 1:12:36 COLEMAN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:22.1 337
338 1:12:46 SNOOK, Mike Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:23.6 285
339 1:13:26 JARDINE, Clare Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 10:29.3 369
340 1:13:31 PHILP, Kevin Male under 40 10:30.0 56
341 1:14:03 DENNIS, Pauline Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:34.6 29
342 1:14:13 MCDERMOTT, Andy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:36.0 205
343 1:14:15 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 10:36.3 35
344 1:14:15 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:36.3 40
345 1:14:19 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:36.8 327
346 1:14:22 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:37.3 137
347 1:14:25 BERRY, Abigail Female under 35 10:37.7 101
348 1:15:11 GLYN-JONES, Vanessa Honiton Running Club Female Vet 60-64 10:44.3 352
349 1:15:22 ISHERWOOD, Roy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:45.8 227
350 1:15:40 BUMFORD, James Hayle Runners Male under 40 10:48.4 142
351 1:15:46 CROSSLEY, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:49.3 150
352 1:16:05 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 10:52.0 287
353 1:16:20 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:54.1 292
354 1:16:35 PERRING, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:56.3 250
355 1:16:39 WATKINS, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:56.8 332
356 1:17:16 CHAPMAN, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:02.1 281
357 1:17:47 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 11:06.6 340
358 1:17:58 HENRY, Naila Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:08.1 158
359 1:18:02 BULLEN, Margaret Truro Running Club Female Vet 60-64 11:08.7 4
360 1:18:09 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 11:09.7 124
361 1:19:00 LOBB, Michele St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 11:17.0 342
362 1:19:47 MACLAREN, Hazel Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 11:23.7 64
363 1:19:56 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female under 35 11:25.0 316
364 1:20:23 WYATT, Terry St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 11:28.8 335
365 1:21:05 MCDERMOTT, Jane Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:34.8 204
366 1:21:54 SAVAGE, Wendy Female Vet 45-49 11:41.8 95
367 1:21:55 MASSEY, Jennie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 11:42.0 83
368 1:22:28 UREN, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:46.7 323
369 1:22:31 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female 65+ 11:47.1 41
370 1:23:18 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:53.8 42
371 1:24:44 HATTO, Lorna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 12:06.1 280
372 1:26:54 PARKIN, Rob Male Vet 55-59 12:24.7 353
373 1:28:13 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:36.0 139
374 1:28:14 ROCHFORD (WATSON), Hayley Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:36.1 263
375 1:29:44 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male under 40 12:49.0 237