TREGGY 7 4TH SEPTEMBER 2016
Place Time Name Team Category Pace
1 0:38:45 RIMMER, Chris Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 05:32.0
2 0:39:49 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:41.2
3 0:39:54 BENNEY, Aaron Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:41.9
4 0:40:43 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:48.9
5 0:40:47 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:49.5
6 0:41:00 ROBINSON, Tim Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 05:51.3
7 0:41:19 CLAY, Jordan Cornwall AC Male under 35 05:54.0
8 0:42:05 HUMPHREY, Thomas Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 06:00.6
9 0:42:14 CULLINGFORD, Declan Male under 35 06:01.9
10 0:42:16 MCWILLIAMS, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 06:02.2
11 0:42:23 BECKENKRAGER, David Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:03.2
12 0:42:27 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:03.7
13 0:42:35 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 06:04.9
14 0:42:42 WHERRY, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:05.9
15 0:42:48 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:06.7
16 0:42:59 SMITH, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:08.3
17 0:43:01 HORN, Edward Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:08.6
18 0:43:04 RAMSDEN, Clive Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:09.0
19 0:43:07 WEBSTER, Mark Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:09.5
20 0:43:14 SMERDON, Marc East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 06:10.5
21 0:43:21 PEYTON-JONES, Alex Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:11.5
22 0:43:25 YEO, Simon Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:12.0
23 0:43:36 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:13.6
24 0:43:49 SOLE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 06:15.5
25 0:44:13 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:18.9
26 0:44:15 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:19.2
27 0:44:17 BENHAM, James South West Road Runner Male Vet 35-39 06:19.5
28 0:44:19 STRACHAN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:19.7
29 0:44:29 BARRETT, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:21.2
30 0:44:30 MARPLES, Alex Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:21.3
31 0:44:34 HOWELL, Tom Mile High Male under 35 06:21.9
32 0:44:47 PAULL, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:23.7
33 0:45:07 DAVISON, Jonathan Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:26.6
34 0:45:10 WEBB, Douglas Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 06:27.0
35 0:45:11 SARA, Wayne Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:27.2
36 0:45:15 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:27.7
37 0:45:23 HOOPER, Gregg Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:28.9
38 0:45:26 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:29.3
39 0:45:40 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:31.3
40 0:45:43 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:31.7
41 0:45:56 BELCHER, Peter Exmouth Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:33.6
42 0:46:19 GREGG, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 06:36.9
43 0:46:21 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:37.2
44 0:46:22 SZYMANSKI, Pawel Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:37.3
45 0:46:24 SWIFT, Nigel Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:37.6
46 0:46:33 LAKE, Samantha Tavistock AC Female Vet 35-39 06:38.9
47 0:46:35 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:39.2
48 0:46:40 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:39.9
49 0:46:45 EXLEY-DEANE, Martin Tavistock AC Male Vet 55-59 06:40.6
50 0:46:47 VAN DE KANT, Bas Male under 35 06:40.9
51 0:46:53 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:41.7
52 0:47:01 PEARSON, Andrew Bideford AAC Male Vet 45-49 06:42.9
53 0:47:02 BATTY, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:43.0
54 0:47:05 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:43.5
55 0:47:07 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:43.7
56 0:47:11 SNAZELL, Matt Male under 35 06:44.3
57 0:47:11 COULSON, Lee Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:44.3
58 0:47:15 CHAPMAN, Wendy Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 06:44.9
59 0:47:28 CHYNOWETH, Richard Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:46.7
60 0:47:29 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:46.9
61 0:47:43 ANDREWARTHA, David Bude Rats Male under 35 06:48.9
62 0:47:47 CUMING, Nick Male Vet 45-49 06:49.5
63 0:47:56 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:50.7
64 0:47:58 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:51.0
65 0:48:00 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:51.3
66 0:48:00 MOYSE, Kelvin Male under 35 06:51.3
67 0:48:05 ASTLEY, Hannah Female Vet 35-39 06:52.0
68 0:48:09 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:52.6
69 0:48:12 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:53.0
70 0:48:15 JOHNSON, Jeanette Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 06:53.5
71 0:48:38 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:56.7
72 0:48:44 LEE, Laurie St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:57.6
73 0:48:48 MURRAY, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 06:58.2
74 0:48:49 HARRIS, Neil Male Vet 35-39 06:58.3
75 0:48:52 PICKERING, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:58.7
76 0:48:55 YETTON, Ami Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 35-39 06:59.2
77 0:49:10 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:01.3
78 0:49:13 ATTWOOD, James Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:01.7
79 0:49:20 ILSLEY, Ian Male Vet 45-49 07:02.7
80 0:49:28 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:03.9
81 0:49:34 DAVISON, Thomas Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 07:04.7
82 0:49:47 WALLER, Anne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:06.6
83 0:49:49 CREBER, Matthew Male under 35 07:06.9
84 0:49:53 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:07.5
85 0:49:54 GYNN, Trevor Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:07.6
86 0:50:04 HOWARD, Matthew Male under 35 07:09.0
87 0:50:10 CHIRGWIN, Rob Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:09.9
88 0:50:15 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:10.6
89 0:50:21 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:11.4
90 0:50:30 FITKIN, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:12.7
91 0:50:41 COLEY, Alex East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:14.3
92 0:50:46 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:15.0
93 0:50:48 LEYTHORNE, Clive Male Vet 35-39 07:15.3
94 0:51:04 SNEYD, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:17.6
95 0:51:10 SAVAGE, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:18.4
96 0:51:11 NEWSON, Mark Male Vet 50-54 07:18.6
97 0:51:20 BELLAMY, Jodie Female under 35 07:19.9
98 0:51:21 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock AC Male Vet 60-64 07:20.0
99 0:51:27 JOSE, Amy Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:20.9
100 0:51:28 JOHNS, Chris Male Vet 45-49 07:21.0
101 0:51:35 NUGENT, Debbie Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:22.0
102 0:51:37 RICHARDS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:22.3
103 0:51:50 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:24.2
104 0:52:01 SHIPTON, Jason Tavistock AC Male Vet 45-49 07:25.7
105 0:52:02 TOURELL-HARRIS, Jon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:25.9
106 0:52:07 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:26.6
107 0:52:16 PENTECOST, John Male Vet 55-59 07:27.9
108 0:52:22 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:28.7
109 0:52:25 PRICE, Gareth Male Vet 35-39 07:29.2
110 0:52:32 GILBERT, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 07:30.2
111 0:52:38 WATERS, Claire Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:31.0
112 0:52:39 QUEEN, Stuart Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:31.2
113 0:52:42 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 07:31.6
114 0:52:49 HILL, Nancy Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:32.6
115 0:52:53 SPENCER, Julian Male Vet 45-49 07:33.2
116 0:53:02 SKEPLORN, James Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:34.4
117 0:53:10 MOORE, Paul Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:35.6
118 0:53:14 CHARLES, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 07:36.2
119 0:53:27 FOSTER, Richard Male Vet 40-44 07:38.0
120 0:53:39 KENNEDY, Alastair Male Vet 35-39 07:39.7
121 0:53:41 ALLAN, Matt Male Vet 35-39 07:40.0
122 0:53:48 BARRETT, Dean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 07:41.0
123 0:53:55 WILSON, Michael Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:42.0
124 0:53:56 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:42.2
125 0:53:57 FINDLAY, James Carn Runners Male under 35 07:42.3
126 0:53:58 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:42.4
127 0:54:00 GREGG, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 07:42.7
128 0:54:04 BOYCE, Matthew Male Vet 40-44 07:43.3
129 0:54:07 GOSSAN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 65-69 07:43.7
130 0:54:07 GULLIVER, James Male under 35 07:43.7
131 0:54:08 ROBERTS, Jon Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:43.9
132 0:54:12 HARGREAVES, Pez Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:44.4
133 0:54:20 GULLIVER, Kristina Female under 35 07:45.6
134 0:54:24 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:46.2
135 0:54:31 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:47.2
136 0:54:32 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:47.3
137 0:54:36 SPENCER, Chris Male Vet 50-54 07:47.9
138 0:54:38 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:48.2
139 0:54:43 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:48.9
140 0:54:50 JEFFERY, Jason Male Vet 45-49 07:49.9
141 0:54:54 HARRISON, Nick Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:50.4
142 0:54:58 SMITH, Sharon Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:51.0
143 0:54:59 SHAW, James Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:51.2
144 0:55:09 SMITH, Paul Hatton Darts Male Vet 40-44 07:52.6
145 0:55:17 HEAD, Tom Male Vet 50-54 07:53.7
146 0:55:30 MADDOX, Adrian Male Vet 55-59 07:55.6
147 0:55:33 MAY, Anita Looe Pioneers Female under 35 07:56.0
148 0:55:40 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:57.0
149 0:55:57 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:59.4
150 0:56:00 HUMPHEYS, John-Paul Yeovil Town RRC Male Vet 40-44 07:59.9
151 0:56:01 FRAME, Rebecca Female Vet 40-44 08:00.0
152 0:56:04 JOHNSON, Graham Male Vet 50-54 08:00.4
153 0:56:04 SHAW, Louisa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:00.4
154 0:56:08 FOSTER, Victoria Female Vet 35-39 08:01.0
155 0:56:09 KERSHAW, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:01.2
156 0:56:14 FRAME, Johnathan Male Vet 40-44 08:01.9
157 0:56:16 BEARD, Robert Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:02.2
158 0:56:19 HOWGILL, Helen Female Vet 45-49 08:02.6
159 0:56:27 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:03.7
160 0:56:34 SAUNDERS, Mike Plymouth Musketeers Male under 35 08:04.7
161 0:56:36 WILLS, Marcus East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 08:05.0
162 0:56:37 RYAN, Simon Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:05.2
163 0:56:42 EVA, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:05.9
164 0:56:43 GAY, Jennifer Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:06.0
165 0:56:44 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:06.2
166 0:56:45 MOORE, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:06.3
167 0:56:46 ALLAN, Samantha Female under 35 08:06.4
168 0:56:55 ELSTONE, Meryl Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:07.7
169 0:57:05 BREAKWELL, Curtis Hayle Runners Male under 35 08:09.2
170 0:57:06 HOWARD, Charlene Female under 35 08:09.3
171 0:57:09 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:09.7
172 0:57:11 LOVATT, Sean Tamar Trotters Male under 35 08:10.0
173 0:57:11 MCASEY, Lindsay Female Vet 35-39 08:10.0
174 0:57:13 HITCHENS, Wietske Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:10.3
175 0:57:16 WARNE, Hannah Female under 35 08:10.7
176 0:57:24 JARRAM, Ben Male under 35 08:11.9
177 0:57:25 FRANTZ, Derrick Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:12.0
178 0:57:27 ELSTON, Ray Exmouth Harriers Male Vet 75+ 08:12.3
179 0:57:28 STANFORD, Joseph Male Vet 40-44 08:12.4
180 0:57:29 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 65-69 08:12.6
181 0:57:36 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:13.6
182 0:57:47 LOCKYER, Jane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:15.2
183 0:57:50 REGAN, Alicia Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 08:15.6
184 0:58:02 ARKLEY, Laura Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:17.3
185 0:58:05 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:17.7
186 0:58:09 ROGERS, Ben Male Vet 35-39 08:18.3
187 0:58:12 SAUNDERS, Nick Male Vet 35-39 08:18.7
188 0:58:15 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:19.2
189 0:58:23 EMBURY, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 08:20.3
190 0:58:28 LACKEY, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:21.0
191 0:58:32 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:21.6
192 0:58:33 OLIVER, Adam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 08:21.7
193 0:58:35 TRAPMORE, Chris Male under 35 08:22.0
194 0:58:37 GERRARD, Corrine Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:22.3
195 0:58:42 ROBINS, Sara Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:23.0
196 0:58:45 MARSLAND, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:23.4
197 0:58:46 CAULFIELD, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:23.6
198 0:58:58 SELDON, Jason Male under 35 08:25.3
199 0:59:04 SLEEMAN, Jenna Female under 35 08:26.2
200 0:59:06 TUCKER, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 08:26.4
201 0:59:06 PITMAN, Vinny Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:26.4
202 0:59:14 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:27.6
203 0:59:25 PICKFORD, Ryan Male Vet 35-39 08:29.2
204 0:59:26 PASCOE, Anna Carn Runners Female under 35 08:29.3
205 0:59:27 DAVIS, Justin Male Vet 35-39 08:29.4
206 0:59:38 MILES, Becky Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:31.0
207 0:59:39 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:31.1
208 0:59:44 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:31.9
209 0:59:47 ELLISON, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:32.3
210 0:59:53 GLENDINNING, Sharon Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 08:33.1
211 0:59:55 MEDLAND, David Male under 35 08:33.4
212 0:59:56 MADGE, Paul South West Road Runner Male Vet 55-59 08:33.6
213 0:59:58 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:33.9
214 0:59:59 MARSHALL, Nigel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:34.0
215 1:00:00 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:34.1
216 1:00:06 HYNES, Jaine Female Vet 50-54 08:35.0
217 1:00:10 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:35.6
218 1:00:12 NORRIS, Chris Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:35.9
219 1:00:13 JENKIN, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:36.0
220 1:00:24 HEYWOOD, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 70-74 08:37.6
221 1:00:26 TUCKER, Scott Male Vet 45-49 08:37.9
222 1:00:27 LOCKYER, James East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:38.0
223 1:00:28 OLIVER, Dominique Devon & Cornwall Police Female under 35 08:38.1
224 1:00:29 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:38.3
225 1:00:31 LEAN, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:38.6
226 1:00:40 KENT, Mele Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:39.9
227 1:00:43 IRONS, Charlotte Female under 35 08:40.3
228 1:00:50 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:41.3
229 1:00:55 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:42.0
230 1:00:56 SWETNAN, Jim Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:42.1
231 1:01:00 ALLEN, Gary Male under 35 08:42.7
232 1:01:04 CHASE, Andy Truro Running Club Male under 35 08:43.3
233 1:01:07 MCKENZIE, Tracy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:43.7
234 1:01:16 ARKLEY, Joe Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 08:45.0
235 1:01:20 BARNFIELD, Marty Male Vet 40-44 08:45.6
236 1:01:23 RICHARDSON, Mark Male Vet 45-49 08:46.0
237 1:01:30 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:47.0
238 1:01:34 TEAGLE, Stephen Male Vet 55-59 08:47.6
239 1:01:35 COLEY, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:47.7
240 1:01:55 STEPTO, Brett Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:50.6
241 1:02:01 NEWSON, Janice Female Vet 45-49 08:51.4
242 1:02:04 NOTTLE, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:51.9
243 1:02:15 FIELD, Laura Female under 35 08:53.4
244 1:02:29 ALDRIDGE, Jenna Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 08:55.4
245 1:02:32 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 08:55.9
246 1:02:33 HANDLEY, Emma East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:56.0
247 1:02:42 CAIN, Morgan Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 08:57.3
248 1:02:43 ACASTER, Dawn Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:57.4
249 1:02:47 PAYNE, Holly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:58.0
250 1:02:49 FULFORD-BROWN, Chris Okehampton RC Male Vet 60-64 08:58.3
251 1:03:09 WISE, Rebecca Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:01.1
252 1:03:10 O'HARE, Ian Male Vet 55-59 09:01.3
253 1:03:14 JENKIN, David Male under 35 09:01.9
254 1:03:18 JOHNS, Darren Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:02.4
255 1:03:21 BOWDEN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 09:02.9
256 1:03:23 CHAPMAN, Amanda Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:03.1
257 1:03:27 FOYNE, Fran Female under 35 09:03.7
258 1:03:27 HORTON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:03.7
259 1:03:28 CAFF, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:03.9
260 1:03:30 SWIFT, Barrie Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 65-69 09:04.1
261 1:03:35 GOLDBERG, Jessica Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 09:04.9
262 1:03:38 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:05.3
263 1:03:42 LYDALL, Denise Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:05.9
264 1:03:44 RAYSON, Emma Female Vet 35-39 09:06.1
265 1:03:46 HARNETT, Elizabeth Female Vet 35-39 09:06.4
266 1:03:48 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:06.7
267 1:03:50 COOKSLEY, Martyn Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:07.0
268 1:03:53 WARD, David Male Vet 65-69 09:07.4
269 1:04:04 CREBER, Emily Female under 35 09:09.0
270 1:04:15 OLIVER, Martin Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:10.6
271 1:04:19 FINCH, Lauren Female Vet 35-39 09:11.1
272 1:04:24 HAGHANI, Laura Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:11.9
273 1:04:30 OLDHAM, Lucy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:12.7
274 1:04:31 BARNES, John Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:12.9
275 1:04:33 BEARD, Sharon Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:13.1
276 1:04:51 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:15.7
277 1:04:55 VISICK, Michael Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 09:16.3
278 1:04:56 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:16.4
279 1:04:57 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:16.6
280 1:04:58 LONG, Fran Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:16.7
281 1:05:04 STANBURY, Claire NDB 09:17.6
282 1:05:11 BANKS, Jo Female Vet 45-49 09:18.6
283 1:05:12 KEEP, Mike Exmouth Harriers Male Vet 70-74 09:18.7
284 1:05:14 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:19.0
285 1:05:14 TALLING, Sophie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:19.0
286 1:05:16 PENGELLY, Louise Female under 35 09:19.3
287 1:05:22 GRIFFITHS, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 09:20.1
288 1:05:27 DANKS, Caroline Female under 35 09:20.9
289 1:05:32 RALLS, Patsy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:21.6
290 1:05:33 SPEAK, Katy Okehampton RC Female Vet 50-54 09:21.7
291 1:05:37 FITZGIBBON, Ged Okehampton RC Male Vet 65-69 09:22.3
292 1:05:42 TURNER, Steve Stafford Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:23.0
293 1:05:48 MAYWOOD, Bryan Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:23.9
294 1:05:49 PRETTEJOHN, Chris Male Vet 45-49 09:24.0
295 1:05:51 LAMMERS, Wiebke Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:24.3
296 1:05:52 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:24.4
297 1:05:56 CARD, Christine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 09:25.0
298 1:06:11 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:27.1
299 1:06:14 SALVAGE, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 09:27.6
300 1:06:15 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:27.7
301 1:06:16 COOKSLEY, Sara Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:27.9
302 1:06:19 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:28.3
303 1:06:20 WILKINSON, Judith Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 09:28.4
304 1:06:36 MCCORMACK, Teresa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:30.7
305 1:06:38 HEAD, James Male under 35 09:31.0
306 1:06:44 ROBERTS, Mary Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:31.9
307 1:06:53 ROSS, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 09:33.1
308 1:06:55 JULEFF, Steve Male under 35 09:33.4
309 1:07:02 WILSON, Liz Greenbow RC Female Vet 50-54 09:34.4
310 1:07:16 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:36.4
311 1:07:26 BURT, Matthew Male Vet 40-44 09:37.9
312 1:07:33 BEAZLEY, Steve East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:38.9
313 1:07:35 MURRAY, Patrick Male Vet 45-49 09:39.1
314 1:07:36 MARTIN, Lorna Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 09:39.3
315 1:07:37 RUNDLE, Sharon Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:39.4
316 1:07:38 FULFORD-BROWN, Danielle Okehampton RC Female Vet 50-54 09:39.6
317 1:07:44 SHUTE, Natalie Female under 35 09:40.4
318 1:08:04 TOZER, Nicola Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 09:43.3
319 1:08:34 GREAVES, Alison Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 35-39 09:47.6
320 1:08:34 MORGAN, Frances Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 50-54 09:47.6
321 1:08:50 CLARK, Emma Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:49.9
322 1:08:53 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:50.3
323 1:08:54 BOARD, Julie Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:50.4
324 1:08:56 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:50.7
325 1:08:58 HARRIS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:51.0
326 1:08:59 MAYWOOD, Kirstie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 09:51.1
327 1:09:00 FRANCES-BELL, Molly Okehampton RC Female under 35 09:51.3
328 1:09:00 YOUNG, Andy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:51.3
329 1:09:13 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:53.1
330 1:09:15 JEWELS, Lucy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:53.4
331 1:09:25 CUTLAN, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:54.8
332 1:09:39 HOBBS, Nikki Female Vet 45-49 09:56.8
333 1:09:39 PERKS, Wendy Female Vet 45-49 09:56.8
334 1:09:41 TONKINS, Richard St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:57.1
335 1:10:08 TAMBLYN, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:01.0
336 1:10:19 VOSPER, Nicola Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:02.6
337 1:10:24 PRICE, Rachel Female under 35 10:03.3
338 1:10:26 CASSIDY, Danielle Female under 35 10:03.6
339 1:10:28 BOUNDY, Katie Female under 35 10:03.8
340 1:10:28 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 10:03.8
341 1:10:29 WEBB, Kirsty Looe Pioneers Female under 35 10:04.0
342 1:10:29 JONES, Susan Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 10:04.0
343 1:10:29 FOSTER, Dianne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 10:04.0
344 1:10:30 CUTHILL, Colette Female under 35 10:04.1
345 1:10:30 BOWDEN, Geraldine Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 10:04.1
346 1:10:31 COURTNEY, Stacey Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:04.3
347 1:10:31 BIGGS, Matthew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:04.3
348 1:10:33 CAULFIELD, Trudy Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:04.6
349 1:10:34 HADFIELD, Dawn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:04.7
350 1:10:35 YEO, Lizzy Female under 35 10:04.8
351 1:10:36 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75+ 10:05.0
352 1:10:53 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 10:07.4
353 1:11:32 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:13.0
354 1:11:42 JENKIN, Jacqueline Cornwall AC Female Vet 65-69 10:14.4
355 1:11:43 JENKIN, Richard Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 10:14.6
356 1:11:48 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:15.3
357 1:11:49 QUICK, Merwyn Female Vet 35-39 10:15.4
358 1:11:49 PITCHER, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 10:15.4
359 1:11:52 BUSE, Zoe Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:15.8
360 1:12:00 CRYER, Jon Male Vet 60-64 10:17.0
361 1:12:18 EMMETT, Nicola Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:19.6
362 1:12:22 FLANAGAN, Rachel Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:20.1
363 1:12:30 PRESCOTT, Kay St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:21.3
364 1:12:30 WHITEHEAD, Martin St Austell Running Club Male under 35 10:21.3
365 1:12:32 JEFFREYS, Sophie Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 10:21.6
366 1:13:00 RENDLE, Keira Female Vet 35-39 10:25.6
367 1:13:00 WILLIAMS, Sarah-Jane Female under 35 10:25.6
368 1:13:05 KISTLE, Damon Male Vet 50-54 10:26.3
369 1:13:05 WELLS, Heather Female Vet 45-49 10:26.3
370 1:13:28 HELSMAN, Matt Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:29.6
371 1:13:37 BEATTIE, Laura Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 10:30.8
372 1:13:40 OSBORNE, Louise Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:31.3
373 1:13:47 TAPHOUSE, Linsey East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 10:32.3
374 1:13:48 BOLT, Adrian Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:32.4
375 1:13:50 RIDLEY, Zoe Female Vet 35-39 10:32.7
376 1:13:51 PRITCHARD, Nikki Female Vet 35-39 10:32.8
377 1:13:54 MASON, Susan Tamar Trotters Female Vet 65-69 10:33.3
378 1:14:02 SMITH, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:34.4
379 1:14:08 IACONIANNI, Gennara St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:35.3
380 1:14:29 CARLISE, Cecilia Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:38.3
381 1:14:30 BRENTON, Tara Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:38.4
382 1:14:32 PITT, Jane Totton RC Female Vet 70+ 10:38.7
383 1:14:33 PADDON, Alison Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:38.8
384 1:15:17 KAYE, Emma Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:45.1
385 1:15:17 LACKEY, Debbie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:45.1
386 1:15:18 MOLE, Linda Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:45.3
387 1:15:28 VOSPER, Francis Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:46.7
388 1:16:14 HOGG, Lorna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:53.3
389 1:16:39 RAY, Pamela Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:56.8
390 1:17:04 HAWKINS, Lorraine Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:00.4
391 1:17:21 ROWLANDS, Kate Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 11:02.8
392 1:17:47 MEDLAND, Lora Okehampton RC Female under 35 11:06.6
393 1:17:47 HATTEN, Angela Okehampton RC Female Vet 35-39 11:06.6
394 1:17:47 GAY, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:06.6
395 1:18:23 KING, Mandy Female Vet 50-54 11:11.7
396 1:18:23 TRIPCONEY, Sharon Female Vet 45-49 11:11.7
397 1:18:37 PRIOR, Sarah Tavistock AC Female Vet 40-44 11:13.7
398 1:18:37 NETTLESHIP, Richard Tavistock AC Male Vet 45-49 11:13.7
399 1:18:44 HILLIER, Sally Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:14.7
400 1:18:44 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:14.7
401 1:18:58 BUSHELL, Ruth Okehampton RC Female Vet 50-54 11:16.7
402 1:19:00 HILL, Colin Male Vet 60-64 11:17.0
403 1:19:06 SROCZYNSKI, Jan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 11:17.8
404 1:19:08 SMITH, Glenda Female Vet 45-49 11:18.1
405 1:19:13 HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penny Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:18.8
406 1:19:13 PEDRICK, Melanie Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:18.8
407 1:19:13 BECKENKRAGER, Sharon Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:18.8
408 1:19:13 TABENOR, Patricia Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 65-69 11:18.8
409 1:19:31 CAFF, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:21.4
410 1:19:42 HOBBS-HURRELL, Jade Female under 35 11:23.0
411 1:20:00 COWIE, Clay Male Vet 40-44 11:25.5
412 1:20:37 SLATER, Kirstie Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:30.8
413 1:20:37 POOLE, Wendy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 11:30.8
414 1:20:46 WHITE, Janet Okehampton RC Female Vet 65-69 11:32.1
415 1:20:48 BAXTER, Hollie Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 11:32.4
416 1:20:58 FOSTER, Ann Tamar Trotters Female Vet 65-69 11:33.8
417 1:21:12 HORSWELL, Donna Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:35.8
418 1:21:12 MCGHEE, Christine Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 55-59 11:35.8
419 1:21:52 JULEFF, Holly Female under 35 11:41.5
420 1:21:54 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:41.8
421 1:21:57 RALLS, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 11:42.3
422 1:22:02 HALL, Zoe Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:43.0
423 1:22:11 PUTNA, Alex Female Vet 45-49 11:44.3
424 1:22:13 STEED, Sarah Female Vet 40-44 11:44.5
425 1:22:35 CORCORAN, Jessica Okehampton RC Female Vet 45-49 11:47.7
426 1:22:44 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 11:49.0
427 1:23:58 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:59.5
428 1:25:08 SPRAGUE, Claire Okehampton RC Female Vet 40-44 12:09.5
429 1:25:28 BELL, Sarah Okehampton RC Female Vet 55-59 12:12.4
430 1:26:27 EASTERBROOK, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 65-69 12:20.8
431 1:26:40 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 12:22.7
432 1:26:51 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 12:24.3
433 1:26:52 RYAN, Karen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 12:24.4
434 1:27:29 NEAL, Steve Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 55-59 12:29.7
435 1:28:37 HILL, Kelly Female under 35 12:39.4
436 1:29:41 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 12:48.5
437 1:30:04 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 12:51.8
438 1:31:42 LOCKE, Justin Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 35-39 13:05.8
439 1:31:46 SLATEFORD, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 13:06.4
440 1:31:48 LOCKE, Hayley Storm Running Plymouth Female under 35 13:06.7
441 1:31:50 RUSSELL, Claire Storm Running Plymouth Female under 35 13:07.0
442 1:39:09 WYATT, Liz St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 14:09.7
443 1:39:09 PRANGLEY, Lisa St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 14:09.7