TREGGY 7 -7TH SEPTEMBER 2014
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE NO
1 0:37:05 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 05:17.8 235
2 0:38:40 CHAMBERS, Andrew Bristol & West Male under 35 05:31.3 374
3 0:38:55 COLE, Jim Tavistock AC Male under 35 05:33.5 373
4 0:39:07 LOCKETT, Alex Cornwall AC Male under 35 05:35.2 350
5 0:39:58 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 05:42.5 30
6 0:40:09 BARKELL, Neil Tavistock AC Male under 35 05:44.0 66
7 0:40:34 ELLIS, Peter Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:47.6 126
8 0:40:45 HUMPHREY, Thomas Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:49.2 75
9 0:40:47 WHEAR, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:49.5 11
10 0:40:51 SMITH, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:50.0 106
11 0:41:06 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:52.2 189
12 0:41:27 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 35 05:55.2 359
13 0:41:32 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:55.9 184
14 0:41:38 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:56.7 330
15 0:41:50 BUZZA, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:58.5 249
16 0:41:59 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:59.7 298
17 0:42:15 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:02.0 303
18 0:42:25 WHITMORE, Ceri Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 06:03.5 297
19 0:42:28 MARTIN, Nick Mile High Male Vet 50-54 06:03.9 315
20 0:42:54 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 35 06:07.6 357
21 0:43:06 BENNEY, Aaran Mile High Male under 35 06:09.3 205
22 0:43:27 JARVIS, Anthony St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:12.3 155
23 0:43:35 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:13.5 52
24 0:43:41 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:14.3 180
25 0:43:41 WERREN, James Male under 35 06:14.3 369
26 0:43:46 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton RC Male Vet 45-49 06:15.0 337
27 0:44:08 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:18.2 271
28 0:44:12 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:18.7 237
29 0:44:26 BATEMAN, Dominic Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:20.7 135
30 0:44:28 SCHUCK, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:21.0 110
31 0:44:32 CHAPMAN, Mick Mile High Male Vet 50-54 06:21.6 212
32 0:45:03 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:26.0 343
33 0:45:07 GRAVENER, Brian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:26.6 306
34 0:45:14 HINGLEY, Jason Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 06:27.6 103
35 0:45:27 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:29.5 74
36 0:45:36 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:30.7 339
37 0:45:38 CARTER, Paul Okehampton RC Male Vet 45-49 06:31.0 360
38 0:45:41 TRIGGS, Dale Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:31.5 299
39 0:45:52 THOMAS, Philip Male Vet 35-39 06:33.0 113
40 0:46:35 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:39.2 259
41 0:46:38 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:39.6 185
42 0:46:50 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 06:41.3 114
43 0:46:54 LEE, Laurie St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:41.9 196
44 0:46:56 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:42.2 236
45 0:46:57 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:42.3 246
46 0:47:08 ANGILLEY, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:43.9 251
47 0:47:11 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:44.3 127
48 0:47:21 ROWE, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:45.7 252
49 0:47:35 COPELAND, Barry Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 06:47.7 292
50 0:47:37 GILL, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:48.0 176
51 0:47:44 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:49.0 254
52 0:47:49 MARTIN, Richard St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:49.7 278
53 0:47:50 ADAMS, Russ Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:49.9 36
54 0:47:52 STRACHAN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:50.2 347
55 0:48:02 MARTIN, Stephen Bude Rats Male Vet 45-49 06:51.6 288
56 0:48:03 SZYMANSKI, Pawel Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:51.7 68
57 0:48:04 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:51.9 255
58 0:48:07 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:52.3 15
59 0:48:27 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:55.2 139
60 0:48:29 WRIGHT, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 06:55.5 213
61 0:48:36 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:56.5 296
62 0:48:43 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:57.5 354
63 0:48:55 REID, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:59.2 170
64 0:48:56 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:59.3 29
65 0:48:57 ATTWOOD, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:59.5 96
66 0:48:59 GRIMES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:59.7 43
67 0:49:00 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male  Vet 60-64 06:59.9 238
68 0:49:02 BOTHAM, Mark Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:00.2 308
69 0:49:05 JOHNSON, Jeanette Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:00.6 333
70 0:49:06 TREMBATH, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:00.7 192
71 0:49:10 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:01.3 98
72 0:49:11 HERD, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:01.5 47
73 0:49:11 PENHALE, Ian Male under 35 07:01.5 346
74 0:49:13 COOLING, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:01.7 97
75 0:49:15 STEWART, Darren Male under 35 07:02.0 335
76 0:49:18 LEECH, Terry East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:02.5 282
77 0:49:29 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:04.0 162
78 0:49:32 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:04.5 253
79 0:49:43 MARTIN, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:06.0 164
80 0:49:53 WEBB, Fred Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:07.5 64
81 0:49:56 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:07.9 210
82 0:50:02 NEWTON, Graham Male Vet 65-69 07:08.7 90
83 0:50:04 BAKER, Emma Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 07:09.0 320
84 0:50:10 GLIDDON, Matt Male under 35 07:09.9 14
85 0:50:13 CHAPMAN, Wendy Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:10.3 291
86 0:50:15 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:10.6 181
87 0:50:18 LAITY, Steven Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 07:11.0 329
88 0:50:20 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:11.3 194
89 0:50:23 PLATT, Jordon Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 07:11.7 379
90 0:50:26 REDDICLIFFE, Nigel Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:12.2 85
91 0:50:29 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 07:12.6 244
92 0:50:51 MCCORMACK, Scott Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:15.7 118
93 0:50:52 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:15.9 336
94 0:50:53 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:16.0 137
95 0:50:53 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:16.0 352
96 0:50:59 JOHNS, Chris Male Vet 45-49 07:16.9 368
97 0:51:01 LOCKYER, Robbie East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:17.2 119
98 0:51:02 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 07:17.3 35
99 0:51:03 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:17.4 250
100 0:51:06 REGAN, Alicia Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 07:17.9 328
101 0:51:25 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:20.6 23
102 0:51:29 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:21.2 31
103 0:51:34 REEVE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:21.9 247
104 0:51:39 MURRAY, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:22.6 167
105 0:51:41 CALDWELL, Andrew Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:22.9 8
106 0:51:43 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:23.2 61
107 0:51:56 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:25.0 372
108 0:51:56 RAMSTEINER, Boris Male Vet 35-39 07:25.0 104
109 0:52:02 MCCLAY, Karen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:25.9 147
110 0:52:04 KERSHAW, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:26.2 188
111 0:52:07 HUGH, Matthew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:26.6 216
112 0:52:09 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 07:26.9 78
113 0:52:10 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 07:27.0 217
114 0:52:14 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:27.6 79
115 0:52:16 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:27.9 286
116 0:52:18 MUDD, Rebecca Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 07:28.2 304
117 0:52:24 HOWELL, Tom Mile High Male under 35 07:29.0 351
118 0:52:31 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:30.0 302
119 0:52:44 HILL, Jeremy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:31.9 358
120 0:52:51 MALTHOUSE, Rachael Female under 35 07:32.9 376
121 0:52:52 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:33.0 204
122 0:52:53 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:33.2 198
123 0:52:55 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:33.4 256
124 0:52:55 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Bude Rats Male  Vet 60-64 07:33.4 124
125 0:53:04 COOMBES, Elizabeth Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 07:34.7 327
126 0:53:09 ILSLEY, Ian Male Vet 40-44 07:35.4 197
127 0:53:13 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:36.0 186
128 0:53:16 JACK, Sean Bude Rats Male Vet 55-59 07:36.4 325
129 0:53:18 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:36.7 80
130 0:53:29 TULLOCH, Stuart Male under 35 07:38.3 105
131 0:53:29 BOWDEN, Andrew Male Vet 40-44 07:38.3 285
132 0:53:30 PHILP, Mark Male Vet 40-44 07:38.4 321
133 0:53:31 MOYSE, Kelvin Male under 35 07:38.6 326
134 0:53:33 DART, Ian Plymouth Harriers Male  Vet 60-64 07:38.9 13
135 0:53:35 KIRWAN, Dee Female Vet 40-44 07:39.2 195
136 0:53:40 KENNEDY, Alastair Male under 35 07:39.9 344
137 0:53:41 EZR, Rebecca Tamar Trotters Female under 35 07:40.0 227
138 0:53:45 LEETON, Russell Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:40.6 234
139 0:53:56 SPENCER, Chris Male Vet 50-54 07:42.2 63
140 0:53:58 TALEN, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:42.4 258
141 0:54:05 OLIVER, Adam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:43.4 153
142 0:54:07 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:43.7 260
143 0:54:17 NICHOLL, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:45.2 248
144 0:54:24 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:46.2 34
145 0:54:26 REGAN, Matt Male under 35 07:46.4 332
146 0:54:30 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:47.0 20
147 0:54:39 MACLEOD, Simon Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:48.3 349
148 0:54:45 MARTIN, Katherine Mile High Female Vet 50-54 07:49.2 314
149 0:55:02 JUCKES, Chris Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:51.6 231
150 0:55:07 GOSSAN, John Male  Vet 60-64 07:52.3 207
151 0:55:09 GILBERT, Michael Male under 35 07:52.6 206
152 0:55:10 HARRISON, Nick Male Vet 35-39 07:52.7 275
153 0:55:11 SHORLAND, Narina Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:52.9 190
154 0:55:12 SMITH, Anthony St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:53.0 263
155 0:55:15 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male  Vet 60-64 07:53.4 294
156 0:55:21 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:54.3 112
157 0:55:24 PHILLIPS, Chris St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:54.7 267
158 0:55:31 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male  Vet 60-64 07:55.7 215
159 0:55:39 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:56.9 257
160 0:55:41 CAMPBELL, Nick Male Vet 35-39 07:57.2 108
161 0:55:53 ALSOP, Doug St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 07:58.9 264
162 0:55:58 BOUCHER, Richard Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:59.6 268
163 0:56:06 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:00.7 2
164 0:56:07 DUNN, Sally Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 40-44 08:00.9 125
165 0:56:07 GUY, Alen Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 08:00.9 55
166 0:56:19 JACKSON, Steven Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:02.6 37
167 0:56:20 SPEARE, Adam Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:02.7 370
168 0:56:26 HEIDESCH, Todd Male under 35 08:03.6 305
169 0:56:30 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:04.2 261
170 0:56:36 ALLUM, Grace Tamar Trotters Female under 35 08:05.0 122
171 0:56:38 KITCHEN, Nathan Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:05.3 69
172 0:56:42 BATE, Geoff St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:05.9 166
173 0:56:46 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 08:06.4 273
174 0:56:50 PHIPPARD, Kirstin Female Vet 35-39 08:07.0 378
175 0:56:55 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:07.7 12
176 0:56:59 TURNER, Jim Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:08.3 200
177 0:57:00 WILLIAMS, Amy East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:08.4 72
178 0:57:05 SUMMERSBY, Emma Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 08:09.2 177
179 0:57:07 OLIVER, Dominique Devon & Cornwall Police Female under 35 08:09.4 377
180 0:57:17 SPITERI, Dawn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:10.9 28
181 0:57:26 RUTHERFORD, Barry Male under 35 08:12.2 345
182 0:57:28 NADAUD, Julia St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:12.4 156
183 0:57:40 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:14.2 182
184 0:57:43 SIMCOCK, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:14.6 289
185 0:57:44 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:14.7 191
186 0:57:50 JENNINGS, Peter Male Vet 50-54 08:15.6 310
187 0:57:50 LYON, Nathan Bude Rats Male Vet 35-39 08:15.6 355
188 0:57:51 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:15.7 86
189 0:57:52 RUNDLE, Wayne Male Vet 40-44 08:15.9 175
190 0:57:58 HARVEY, Ceri Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:16.7 239
191 0:58:03 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:17.4 353
192 0:58:06 TILDESLEY, Daniel Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 08:17.9 152
193 0:58:23 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 08:20.3 228
194 0:58:33 WILLIAMSON, Ginny Tamar Trotters Female under 35 08:21.7 220
195 0:58:34 FRITH, Matt Male Vet 40-44 08:21.9 331
196 0:58:47 WORTH, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:23.7 193
197 0:59:00 ROWELL, Tony Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 50-54 08:25.6 362
198 0:59:01 MOIR, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:25.7 18
199 0:59:07 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:26.6 287
200 0:59:08 GYNN, Stewart Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:26.7 208
201 0:59:32 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:30.2 46
202 0:59:33 GOLDBERG, Jessica Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 08:30.3 178
203 0:59:41 TUCKER, Scott Male Vet 40-44 08:31.4 324
204 0:59:55 LOCKYER, Jane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:33.4 371
205 1:00:08 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:35.3 300
206 1:00:09 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:35.4 49
207 1:00:18 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:36.7 136
208 1:00:23 BARNES, John Male Vet 50-54 08:37.4 211
209 1:00:42 STEWART, Juliet Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:40.1 94
210 1:00:54 RANKIN, Tobias Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 40-44 08:41.9 95
211 1:01:06 LUCKHAM, Matt Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 40-44 08:43.6 56
212 1:01:07 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:43.7 322
213 1:01:07 ALDRIDGE, Jenna Female under 35 08:43.7 276
214 1:01:14 WATERS, Rachel St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:44.7 262
215 1:01:16 FREEMAN, Kirsty Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:45.0 280
216 1:01:22 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:45.9 229
217 1:01:29 PAGE, Julie Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 40-44 08:46.9 84
218 1:01:31 WOOD, Glenn East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:47.1 356
219 1:01:43 NOTTLE, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:48.9 71
220 1:01:45 GIST, Steve Male Vet 45-49 08:49.1 270
221 1:01:54 HANNAM, Marie Plymouth Muskateers Female under 35 08:50.4 32
222 1:02:00 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male  Vet 60-64 08:51.3 7
223 1:02:03 RICHARDS, David Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 08:51.7 375
224 1:02:10 BROMFIELD, Terry Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:52.7 145
225 1:02:12 PALMER, Stefan Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:53.0 133
226 1:02:13 LE FLEM, Christine Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 65-69 08:53.1 33
227 1:02:14 CHEVANNES, Faith Female Vet 40-44 08:53.3 364
228 1:02:15 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:53.4 201
229 1:02:21 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male  Vet 60-64 08:54.3 148
230 1:02:24 JELF, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:54.7 290
231 1:02:42 VEALE, Derek Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:57.3 367
232 1:02:49 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:58.3 334
233 1:02:52 RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:58.7 77
234 1:02:54 MCKENZIE, Tracy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:59.0 202
235 1:02:56 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:59.3 165
236 1:03:05 KEWN, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:00.6 348
237 1:03:10 KING, Louise Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 50-54 09:01.3 313
238 1:03:10 KING, Bryan Plymouth Muskateers Male  Vet 60-64 09:01.3 312
239 1:03:10 ROWLAND, Stephen Male Vet 35-39 09:01.3 365
240 1:03:11 JENKIN, David Male under 35 09:01.4 116
241 1:03:20 DOBSON, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:02.7 144
242 1:03:22 ROGERS, Kate Tavistock AC Female Vet 55-59 09:03.0 361
243 1:03:24 MULLIS, Adrian Male under 35 09:03.3 340
244 1:03:26 HOGG, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:03.6 161
245 1:03:28 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:03.9 171
246 1:03:37 TURTLE, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:05.1 151
247 1:03:37 PETHICK, Janine Male Vet 40-44 09:05.1 363
248 1:03:38 RICHARDS(WISEMAN), Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:05.3 146
249 1:03:41 EVANS, Alun Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:05.7 88
250 1:03:47 CREBER, Emily Female under 35 09:06.6 16
251 1:03:47 PRICE, Rachel Female under 35 09:06.6 17
252 1:03:48 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:06.7 154
253 1:03:53 ANDERSON, David Torrington AAC Male  Vet 60-64 09:07.4 76
254 1:03:54 BREMNER, Rachel Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:07.6 218
255 1:03:59 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:08.3 130
256 1:04:07 ROWLAND, Craig Male under 35 09:09.4 366
257 1:04:18 ALLEN, Gary Male under 35 09:11.0 115
258 1:04:19 MIDDLEDITCH, Kay Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:11.1 44
259 1:04:19 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:11.1 42
260 1:04:28 BLEARS, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:12.4 301
261 1:04:33 PRIDE, Benjamin Male Vet 35-39 09:13.1 316
262 1:04:35 CREBER, Jim Male Vet 55-59 09:13.4 311
263 1:04:35 WERRAN, Louise Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:13.4 279
264 1:04:43 GENTLE, Marie Okehampton RC Female under 35 09:14.6 269
265 1:04:44 ELMES, Ralph Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 65-69 09:14.7 179
266 1:04:56 PAGE, Emily Female under 35 09:16.4 281
267 1:04:58 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:16.7 141
268 1:04:58 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75+ 09:16.7 70
269 1:05:03 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:17.4 81
270 1:05:12 KING, Dotty Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 50-54 09:18.7 59
271 1:05:20 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:19.9 134
272 1:05:31 BURT, Matthew Male Vet 35-39 09:21.4 92
273 1:06:07 OLDHAM, Lucy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:26.6 39
274 1:06:16 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:27.9 318
275 1:06:19 COOK, Damian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 09:28.3 149
276 1:06:22 STEWART, Helen Female Vet 45-49 09:28.7 67
277 1:06:27 WALKER, Chris Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:29.4 138
278 1:06:32 WALKER, Hazel Tavistock AC Female Vet 40-44 09:30.1 295
279 1:06:36 TRAVIS, Charles Male  Vet 60-64 09:30.7 317
280 1:06:44 MULLARKEY, Mary East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 65-69 09:31.9 27
281 1:06:46 BOYD, Claire Tri Logic Cornwall Female under 35 09:32.1 73
282 1:07:02 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:34.4 242
283 1:07:07 CRYER, Jon Male  Vet 60-64 09:35.1 117
284 1:07:25 WALTERS, Danielle Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:37.7 203
285 1:07:26 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:37.9 120
286 1:07:34 BIRD, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:39.0 157
287 1:07:40 HOLLIDAY, Alison Okehampton RC Female Vet 35-39 09:39.9 283
288 1:07:50 CORNWALL, Carole Okehampton RC Female Vet 45-49 09:41.3 284
289 1:07:50 HORWELL, Jack Male under 35 09:41.3 209
290 1:08:09 MILLS, Tracey Okehampton RC Female Vet 45-49 09:44.0 309
291 1:08:09 MELLIS, Susan St Austell Running Club Female Vet 65-69 09:44.0 338
292 1:08:33 HOAR, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:47.4 168
293 1:08:39 JEWELS, Lucy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:48.3 169
294 1:09:10 JENKIN, Jacqueline Cornwall AC Female Vet 65-69 09:52.7 25
295 1:09:10 JENKIN, Richard Male Vet 70-74 09:52.7 26
296 1:09:30 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:55.6 187
297 1:09:37 GLANVILLE, Kate Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 50-54 09:56.6 172
298 1:09:41 ORME, Emily Female Vet 40-44 09:57.1 272
299 1:09:54 COLLINSON, Jeannette Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:59.0 140
300 1:09:57 RANKIN, Becky Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 35-39 09:59.4 60
301 1:10:10 BULLOCK, Matthew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 10:01.3 224
302 1:10:26 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:03.6 240
303 1:10:37 CARTER, Nicki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:05.1 183
304 1:10:47 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:06.6 319
305 1:10:48 THOMSON, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 10:06.7 142
306 1:10:56 HOBBY, Phil Stubbington Green Runners Male Vet 35-39 10:07.8 342
307 1:10:56 HOBBY, Sarah Stubbington Green Runners Female under 35 10:07.8 341
308 1:11:08 MCCOLL, Debbie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:09.6 129
309 1:11:11 FRITSCH, Christine Okehampton RC Female Vet 40-44 10:10.0 65
310 1:11:34 HOLT, Victoria Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 10:13.3 323
311 1:11:35 CARBRY, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:13.4 307
312 1:11:42 NEWTON, Diane Female Vet 65-69 10:14.4 91
313 1:11:48 SULLEY, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 10:15.3 230
314 1:11:48 JUCKES (BAKER), Steph Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 10:15.3 223
315 1:11:49 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male  Vet 60-64 10:15.4 131
316 1:11:55 COHEN, Sarah Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 35-39 10:16.3 41
317 1:12:17 MCCALL, Mhairi Female Vet 50-54 10:19.4 87
318 1:12:57 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:25.1 243
319 1:12:59 KIMBER, Alison Female Vet 50-54 10:25.4 277
320 1:13:04 PARKER, Deborah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:26.1 100
321 1:13:04 WILSON, Lucy Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:26.1 101
322 1:13:11 SMITH, Heather Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 10:27.1 58
323 1:13:11 ADAMS, Phillip Male under 35 10:27.1 89
324 1:13:18 HOGG, Lorna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:28.1 160
325 1:13:20 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:28.4 199
326 1:13:23 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:28.8 62
327 1:13:27 DOUGHTY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:29.4 19
328 1:13:33 ZAPLE, Katrina Female Vet 45-49 10:30.3 109
329 1:13:41 LEACH, Cheryll Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:31.4 4
330 1:13:49 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 10:32.6 99
331 1:13:53 ROSS, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:33.1 219
332 1:13:55 HARRISON, Victoria Female Vet 35-39 10:33.4 274
333 1:14:00 RUNDLE, Sharon Female Vet 45-49 10:34.1 174
334 1:14:24 VELLA, Jo Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 50-54 10:37.6 173
335 1:14:56 SROCZYNSKI, Jan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 10:42.1 24
336 1:15:04 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:43.3 163
337 1:15:57 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:50.8 245
338 1:16:22 BUDDING, Debbie Hayle Runners NDB 10:54.4 6
339 1:16:33 WATTS, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:56.0 159
340 1:16:44 HOOPER, Abi Tamar Trotters Female under 35 10:57.6 226
341 1:17:10 ARMSTRONG, Maxine Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:01.3 111
342 1:17:11 GREET, Mark Male Vet 50-54 11:01.4 53
343 1:18:21 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 70+ 11:11.4 214
344 1:19:20 BULEY, Derek Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 11:19.8 221
345 1:19:20 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 11:19.8 107
346 1:21:51 BOWDEN, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:41.4 45
347 1:22:39 CASSON, Helen Looe Pioneers Female under 35 11:48.3 5
348 1:22:45 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:49.1 48
349 1:23:14 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:53.3 158
350 1:23:42 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 11:57.3 225
351 1:23:42 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 11:57.3 232
352 1:23:42 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 11:57.3 233
353 1:25:57 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male  Vet 60-64 12:16.5 132
354 1:26:45 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 12:23.4 128
355 1:27:00 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:25.5 9
356 1:29:45 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 12:49.1 83
357 1:38:15 HATTO, Lorna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 14:01.9 50
358 1:38:31 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 70+ 14:04.2 51
359 1:43:21 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 14:45.7 82