TREPOLPEN SEYTHIN 10K 31ST MARCH 2019
Position Time Name Team Category Pace No
1 0:39:38 LOEWENDAHL, Nick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:22.6 160
2 0:40:21 WILLIAMS, Jamie City of Plymouth Male under 35 06:29.5 188
3 0:40:40 STACEY, Doug East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:32.6 177
4 0:41:48 PARRY, Simon Male Vet 45-49 06:43.5 61
5 0:42:23 PREWETT, George Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:49.1 172
6 0:42:51 RIJAARSDAM, Jurrien Male under 35 06:53.6 180
7 0:43:01 DAVIDSON, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:55.2 181
8 0:44:55 HAIR, Sherrie Honiton R C Female Vet 35-39 07:13.6 24
9 0:44:58 MOGRIDGE, Russ Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:14.1 129
10 0:45:06 CASES, Dan Male under 35 07:15.4 176
11 0:45:27 CHAPMAN, Mick Mile High Male Vet 55-59 07:18.7 82
12 0:45:34 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:19.9 108
13 0:45:39 GRONWALT, Ian PB Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:20.7 66
14 0:45:57 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:23.6 1
15 0:45:58 DAVIES, Matt East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:23.7 106
16 0:46:47 CROWLE, Cadan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:31.6 138
17 0:47:42 MONTAGUE, Julian Male Vet 40-44 07:40.5 18
18 0:47:44 GRZENDA, Matthew Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 07:40.8 164
19 0:47:45 HOLROYD, Leo Ilfracombe RC Male under 35 07:40.9 29
20 0:47:46 CROWLE, Arron East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:41.1 187
21 0:47:54 PHILP, Damian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:42.4 183
22 0:48:06 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 07:44.3 86
23 0:48:12 PATTERSON, Kaye East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 07:45.3 14
24 0:48:26 GARAGHON, Jordan Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:47.5 170
25 0:49:31 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:58.0 145
26 0:49:36 GIBSON, Mandy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:58.8 55
27 0:49:51 GRASSAM, Mark Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 08:01.2 110
28 0:49:58 LEA, Alex Plymouth Musketeers Male under 35 08:02.3 88
29 0:50:09 THRIFT, Laurie East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:04.1 5
30 0:50:22 DOWRICK, Beverley Plymstock Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:06.2 134
31 0:50:29 NICHOLLS, Martin East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:07.3 68
32 0:50:31 SIMPSON, David Male Vet 55-59 08:07.6 51
33 0:50:51 ROSS, Duncan Plymouth Coasters Male Vet 40-44 08:10.9 171
34 0:51:12 STACEY, Hayley East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:14.2 115
35 0:51:18 MONTAGUE, Fiona Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 08:15.2 17
36 0:51:37 ALLBUTT, Gary Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 50-54 08:18.3 165
37 0:51:54 YOUNG, Emily East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:21.0 148
38 0:52:04 THOMAS, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:22.6 21
39 0:52:18 HARTILL, Gail Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:24.9 74
40 0:52:44 LONG, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:29.0 163
41 0:52:52 EGGINTON, Michael East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:30.3 38
42 0:53:00 NOTTLE, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 08:31.6 107
43 0:53:07 FINNIMORE, Clive Male Vet 40-44 08:32.7 158
44 0:53:18 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 70-74 08:34.5 37
45 0:53:18 BRACE, Dani Female under 35 08:34.5 50
46 0:53:32 GOUNDRY, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:36.8 34
47 0:53:34 BOARDMAN, Antony Male Vet 45-49 08:37.1 105
48 0:53:52 O'BRIEN, Kate Female under 35 08:40.0 47
49 0:53:53 PERSSON, Andreas Male Vet 40-44 08:40.1 184
50 0:54:11 WILLIAMSON, Jay Male under 35 08:43.0 189
51 0:54:17 LEE, Ollie Male Vet 35-39 08:44.0 70
52 0:54:26 WILSHER, Rachael Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:45.5 149
53 0:54:33 MULROY, Caitlin Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:46.6 144
54 0:54:35 GOODSPEED, Laura Female under 35 08:46.9 179
55 0:54:35 GOODSPEED, David Male under 35 08:46.9 178
56 0:54:52 MITCHELL, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:49.6 44
57 0:55:00 DAVIDSON, Claire Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 08:50.9 175
58 0:55:38 MERRETT, Trish Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:57.0 54
59 0:56:14 GRIBBEN, Lorraine Female Vet 45-49 09:02.8 100
60 0:56:18 POPE, Nick Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 09:03.5 123
61 0:56:20 CHILCOTT, Ian Plymouth Coastal Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:03.8 167
62 0:56:24 LUCAS, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:04.4 93
63 0:56:29 STOBART, Matthew Male Vet 55-59 09:05.2 87
64 0:56:35 CUDLIPP, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 09:06.2 109
65 0:56:39 PARRY, Scott Male Vet 45-49 09:06.9 85
66 0:56:53 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:09.1 28
67 0:56:59 BAKER, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 09:10.1 174
68 0:57:00 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:10.2 43
69 0:57:00 MOORE, Daniel Male under 35 09:10.2 155
70 0:57:05 REED, Michael Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:11.0 168
71 0:57:10 MOGRIDGE, Katy Erme Valley Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:11.8 130
72 0:57:19 PERRY-SMITH, Helen Plymouth Coasters Female under 35 09:13.3 94
73 0:57:22 ORGAN, Michael Male Vet 55-59 09:13.8 153
74 0:57:26 KERNAGHAN, Robert Crawley Saints & Sinners RC Male Vet 45-49 09:14.4 111
75 0:57:34 JAMIESON, Craig East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:15.7 104
76 0:57:44 ADAMS, Elaine Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:17.3 45
77 0:57:49 CORK, Michael Plymouth Coasters Male Vet 60-64 09:18.1 152
78 0:57:59 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:19.7 46
79 0:58:45 MEEHAN, Shane Male Vet 35-39 09:27.1 80
80 0:59:26 ANDERSON, Jon Male Vet 45-49 09:33.7 132
81 0:59:33 ZINN, Avril Female under 35 09:34.9 57
82 0:59:33 MUDD, Calvin Male Vet 45-49 09:34.9 150
83 0:59:35 MACE, Grahame Male Vet 45-49 09:35.2 154
84 0:59:39 GILBERT, Cara Female Vet 40-44 09:35.8 16
85 0:59:56 BENSON, Alison Female Vet 55-59 09:38.6 65
86 0:59:58 ALEXANDER, Tanya Holbeton Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:38.9 126
87 1:00:00 MATTHEWS, Natalie Female Vet 35-39 09:39.2 182
88 1:00:02 WARRINGTON, Trystan The Gribbiners Male Vet 40-44 09:39.5 83
89 1:00:14 MILLER, Iain Male Vet 35-39 09:41.4 113
90 1:00:28 WOOLLETT, Mandy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 09:43.7 48
91 1:00:53 PALMER, Siobhan Female Vet 35-39 09:47.7 6
92 1:01:02 WILLIAMS, Nikki Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:49.2 25
93 1:01:05 HUMPHREYS, Victoria Female under 35 09:49.7 122
94 1:01:08 LAWES, Helen Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 09:50.1 59
95 1:01:09 PICKARD, David Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:50.3 96
96 1:01:09 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:50.3 97
97 1:01:14 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:51.1 15
98 1:01:27 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:53.2 124
99 1:01:31 CRAWFORD, Nicholas Male Vet 50-54 09:53.8 36
100 1:01:57 MERRETT, Graham Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:58.0 71
101 1:02:16 MOXHAM, Rhian East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:01.1 116
102 1:02:24 ROBERTS, Mary Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:02.4 41
103 1:02:26 WILTON, Lisa Female Vet 40-44 10:02.7 185
104 1:02:27 WHITLEY, Caroline Female Vet 35-39 10:02.8 91
105 1:02:39 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:04.8 102
106 1:02:45 PALMER, Michael East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 10:05.7 4
107 1:02:59 DYER, Dawn Female Vet 55-59 10:08.0 12
108 1:03:02 BURTOFT, John Male Vet 40-44 10:08.5 141
109 1:03:05 ARGUE, Tanya Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 10:09.0 139
110 1:03:05 HICKS, Derek Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 65-69 10:09.0 161
111 1:03:21 FELDWICK, Amy Female under 35 10:11.5 31
112 1:03:37 ASHTON, Debbie Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 10:14.1 120
113 1:03:37 ASHTON, Paul Tamar Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:14.1 143
114 1:03:38 WALSH, Steve East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 10:14.3 133
115 1:03:52 LUFF, Anna Torrington AAC Female under 35 10:16.5 125
116 1:03:52 BROAD, Sharon Female under 35 10:16.5 131
117 1:03:58 ADDISON, Peter Ilfracombe RC Male Vet 50-54 10:17.5 26
118 1:04:00 WONES, Sophie Looe Pioneers Female under 35 10:17.8 92
119 1:04:00 MAYWOOD, Kirstie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 10:17.8 95
120 1:04:19 WHITE, Laura Female Vet 35-39 10:20.9 32
121 1:04:24 EGGINTON, Lowen Male under 35 10:21.7 19
122 1:04:46 THOMAS, Hannah Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:25.2 20
123 1:05:11 CHAMBERS, Anita Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 55-59 10:29.2 30
124 1:05:32 LONG, Fran Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:32.6 118
125 1:05:34 EGGINTON, Liz East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 10:32.9 39
126 1:05:44 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:34.5 112
127 1:05:46 PALMER, Stefan Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:34.9 140
128 1:06:12 MULLARKEY, Mary East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 70-74 10:39.0 72
129 1:06:32 DURRELL, Katie Plymouth Coasters Female Vet 45-49 10:42.3 98
130 1:06:44 WILLIAMSON, Jodie Taunton All Blacks Female Vet 35-39 10:44.2 27
131 1:06:55 WALMSLEY, Caroline Female Vet 35-39 10:46.0 23
132 1:07:16 ELLIOTT, Rachael Female under 35 10:49.3 159
133 1:07:23 EGGINTON, Nicola Female under 35 10:50.5 40
134 1:07:52 HARTSHORN, Suzie Female Vet 45-49 10:55.1 186
135 1:08:22 TAMBLYN, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 11:00.0 81
136 1:08:39 BEAZLEY, Steve East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 11:02.7 173
137 1:09:24 DEARY, Jane Rame Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:09.9 11
138 1:09:24 HARTE-LATREMOILLE, Samantha Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 40-44 11:09.9 121
139 1:09:33 KING, Rebecca Female Vet 45-49 11:11.4 146
140 1:09:33 WELLS, Tim Male Vet 45-49 11:11.4 151
141 1:09:42 TUCKER, Rebecca Female Vet 35-39 11:12.8 156
142 1:09:42 TUCKER, Mark Male Vet 45-49 11:12.8 157
143 1:10:45 JONAS, Michelle Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 35-39 11:23.0 137
144 1:11:36 CROWLE, Kim Female Vet 40-44 11:31.2 77
145 1:11:47 ANDERSON, Mandy Female Vet 45-49 11:33.0 166
146 1:12:16 GRIBBEN, Iain Male Vet 55-59 11:37.6 101
147 1:12:25 BUNT, Charlotte East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 11:39.1 114
148 1:12:54 VIGG , David Holbeton Harriers Male Vet 45-49 11:43.7 127
149 1:13:12 LEAN, Dave East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 11:46.6 42
150 1:13:12 KEMP, Mandy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 60-64 11:46.6 67
151 1:13:52 COLLERIDGE, Steven Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 60-64 11:53.1 73
152 1:14:16 DRANSFIELD, George Tamar Trotters Male Vet 75-79 11:56.9 169
153 1:15:21 MARTIN, Samantha Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 12:07.4 3
154 1:15:21 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 12:07.4 2
155 1:15:21 KING, Louise Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 50-54 12:07.4 7
156 1:15:21 KING, Bryan Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 65-69 12:07.4 8
157 1:19:03 BOND, Zoe Rock up and Run Female Vet 40-44 12:43.1 128
158 1:19:03 CAPSTACK, Paul Male Vet 55-59 12:43.1 117
159 1:20:59 SIMMONS, Ruth St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 13:01.8 49
160 1:20:59 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 13:01.8 33
161 1:21:46 HICKS, Yvonne Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 60-64 13:09.3 162
162 1:25:22 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 13:44.1 79
163 1:25:22 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 13:44.1 78
164 1:27:38 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 14:06.0 90
165 1:27:38 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 14:06.0 89
166 1:30:05 VILES, Susie The Gribbiners Female Vet 40-44 14:29.6 84