TREVORNICK 10 - 8TH MAY 2011
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 1:00:17 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:01.6
2 1:02:24 ALSOP, Daniel St Austell RC Male under 40 06:14.3
3 1:02:58 BUZZA, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:17.7
4 1:03:16 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 06:19.5
5 1:03:38 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:21.7
6 1:04:14 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:25.3
7 1:04:41 JOSE, Olly Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:28.0
8 1:04:54 MARKS, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:29.3
9 1:05:11 TOZER, Shaun Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:31.0
10 1:05:37 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:33.6
11 1:06:00 OHLY, Shane Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:35.9
12 1:06:03 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 06:36.2
13 1:06:10 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:36.9
14 1:06:17 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:37.6
15 1:06:57 BREWER, Tony Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:41.6
16 1:07:00 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:41.9
17 1:07:03 SAVAGE, Rich Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:42.2
18 1:07:42 SMYTH, Rob Male under 40 06:46.1
19 1:07:44 STALLARD, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:46.3
20 1:07:49 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 06:46.8
21 1:08:05 BIRCHMORE, Michael British Tri Association Male under 40 06:48.4
22 1:08:13 HANDS, Stephen Male Vet 40-44 06:49.2
23 1:08:21 PORTER, Darrin Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:50.0
24 1:09:01 WALKER, Jason Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:54.0
25 1:09:08 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:54.7
26 1:09:21 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:56.0
27 1:09:25 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:56.4
28 1:09:52 LONGHORN, Jason Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:59.1
29 1:10:34 RODGER, Aaron Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:03.3
30 1:11:04 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:06.3
31 1:11:13 KELLY, Fearon Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:07.2
32 1:11:26 FORD, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:08.5
33 1:11:26 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:08.5
34 1:11:48 BERESFORD, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:10.7
35 1:11:55 CHAPMAN, Mick Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:11.4
36 1:11:58 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:11.7
37 1:12:11 EDMONDS, Gavin Serpentine Running Club Male under 40 07:13.0
38 1:12:13 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:13.2
39 1:12:16 HOLDEN, Charlie Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:13.5
40 1:12:19 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:13.8
41 1:12:28 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:14.7
42 1:12:53 HANCOCK, Graham Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:17.2
43 1:13:06 CHESTERFIELD, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:18.5
44 1:13:11 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:19.0
45 1:13:21 MORRIS, Tony St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:20.0
46 1:13:25 JUKES, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:20.4
47 1:13:27 TURNER, James Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:20.6
48 1:13:32 BECKETT, Rob Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:21.1
49 1:13:37 HIEBER, Ben Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:21.6
50 1:13:48 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:22.7
51 1:13:56 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:23.5
52 1:14:06 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:24.5
53 1:14:09 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:24.8
54 1:14:14 MASKELL, Anne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:25.3
55 1:14:15 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:25.4
56 1:14:19 LAWLESS, Matt Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:25.8
57 1:14:24 PERRY, Matthew Male under 40 07:26.3
58 1:14:25 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:26.4
59 1:14:28 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:26.7
60 1:14:31 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:27.0
61 1:14:43 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:28.2
62 1:14:53 WALLS, Ian Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:29.2
63 1:15:06 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:30.5
64 1:15:18 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 07:31.7
65 1:15:19 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 07:31.8
66 1:15:35 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female under 35 07:33.4
67 1:15:44 SOLLY, Dan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:34.3
68 1:15:52 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:35.1
69 1:15:58 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:35.7
70 1:16:04 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:36.3
71 1:16:21 SEARLE, Nicholas Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:38.0
72 1:16:27 PLAYER, Garry St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:38.6
73 1:16:33 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:39.2
74 1:16:38 LAURIE, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 07:39.7
75 1:16:43 WRIGHT, Ian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:40.2
76 1:16:44 CRAWFORD, Tom Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:40.3
77 1:16:46 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:40.5
78 1:17:17 BAMFIELD, Andy Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:43.6
79 1:17:24 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:44.3
80 1:17:27 OWEN, Mark St Austell RC Male under 40 07:44.6
81 1:17:28 PETTIT, Nicolas Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:44.7
82 1:17:38 DOBSON, Grahame Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:45.7
83 1:18:03 RANDALL, Carol Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:48.2
84 1:18:07 CHYNOWETH, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:48.6
85 1:18:13 BLEWETT, Derrin St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:49.2
86 1:18:17 HUTCHINS, Will Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:49.6
87 1:18:23 FACKRELL, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:50.2
88 1:18:29 HOUSE-NORMAN, Kevin Male Vet 40-44 07:50.8
89 1:18:34 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:51.3
90 1:18:39 JONES, Simon St Austell RC Male under 40 07:51.8
91 1:18:41 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:52.0
92 1:18:45 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:52.4
93 1:18:50 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters Male under 40 07:52.9
94 1:18:55 LIVINGSTONE, Alicia Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:53.4
95 1:18:55 WEBB, Sean Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:53.4
96 1:18:56 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:53.5
97 1:19:00 HARRISON, Karen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:53.9
98 1:19:02 ROWE, Tim CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:54.1
99 1:19:05 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:54.4
100 1:19:07 RICHARDS, Steven Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:54.6
101 1:19:12 MUNN, Patrick Male Vet 45-49 07:55.1
102 1:19:14 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:55.3
103 1:19:15 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:55.4
104 1:19:15 LEE, Steven Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:55.4
105 1:19:30 WILKINS, Aaron Male under 40 07:56.9
106 1:19:33 PYE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:57.2
107 1:19:35 HARBOTTLE, Christian Male under 40 07:57.4
108 1:19:54 SOPER, Luke Male under 40 07:59.3
109 1:20:13 KNOWLES, Juliet Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:01.2
110 1:20:14 QUINN, Sean St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:01.3
111 1:20:19 WREFORD, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:01.8
112 1:20:22 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male under 40 08:02.1
113 1:20:22 BURROWS, Anthony Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:02.1
114 1:20:23 SHIPTON, Jason Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:02.2
115 1:20:25 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:02.4
116 1:20:33 WILLIAMS, George Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:03.2
117 1:20:41 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:04.0
118 1:20:49 WATERS, Claire Saffron Stridders Female Vet 40-44 08:04.8
119 1:20:50 PANTHER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 08:04.9
120 1:20:51 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 08:05.0
121 1:21:04 MORGAN, David Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 60-64 08:06.3
122 1:21:28 MCCLAY, Karen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:08.7
123 1:21:55 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell RC Male under 40 08:11.4
124 1:22:09 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:12.8
125 1:22:16 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:13.5
126 1:22:18 COOK, Emily Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:13.7
127 1:22:30 CORRIGAN, Steve Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:14.9
128 1:22:35 HAWKINS, Chris St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:15.4
129 1:22:43 FUKOVA, Iva Mile High Female under 35 08:16.2
130 1:22:44 HOULT, Colin St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 08:16.3
131 1:22:46 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:16.5
132 1:23:13 REDD, Jon Trevornick HP NDB 08:19.2
133 1:23:18 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:19.7
134 1:23:43 GREENHILL, Neil Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:22.2
135 1:23:48 RESTALL, Stephen Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:22.7
136 1:23:53 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:23.2
137 1:24:07 CLARKE, Kathy St Austell RC Female under 35 08:24.6
138 1:24:07 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:24.6
139 1:24:15 HARPER, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:25.4
140 1:24:18 MARGETTS, Daniel Looe Pioneers Male under 40 08:25.7
141 1:24:23 WILLIAMS, Simon C Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 08:26.2
142 1:24:30 WALL, Alex Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:26.9
143 1:24:36 ELLIS, Steve St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:27.5
144 1:24:37 KELSEY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:27.6
145 1:24:47 HERD, Joanna Female Vet 35-39 08:28.6
146 1:24:48 PALIN, Malcolm Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:28.7
147 1:24:55 COSSEY-HAGGAR, Leigh Male under 40 08:29.4
148 1:24:58 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:29.7
149 1:24:59 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:29.8
150 1:25:03 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:30.2
151 1:25:11 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:31.0
152 1:25:12 RICKSON, Liane St Austell RC Female under 35 08:31.1
153 1:25:27 DOBSON, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:32.6
154 1:25:33 DEVENEY, Cal Male Vet 40-44 08:33.2
155 1:25:44 GRILLS, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:34.3
156 1:25:58 PERKIN, Sam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 08:35.7
157 1:26:03 SPEAKE, David St Austell RC Male under 40 08:36.2
158 1:26:11 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club Male under 40 08:37.0
159 1:26:25 PEARCE, Gregory St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:38.4
160 1:26:26 BAINES, Ben Male under 40 08:38.5
161 1:26:31 DRAYSON, Tim Male Vet 40-44 08:39.0
162 1:26:45 HOOPER, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:40.4
163 1:27:00 BERRY, Tony Truro Running Club Male Vet 70+ 08:41.9
164 1:27:09 CLARK, Heather Female under 35 08:42.8
165 1:27:18 WARWICK, Rupert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:43.7
166 1:27:23 HEMSWORTH, Kim Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:44.2
167 1:27:24 JENKINS, Stuart Male under 40 08:44.3
168 1:27:28 KAVANAGH, John Birstall Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:44.7
169 1:27:38 BURNETT, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:45.7
170 1:27:44 BUILDER, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:46.3
171 1:27:51 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:47.0
172 1:27:58 WIGRAM, Tim Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:47.7
173 1:28:01 MATTHEWS, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:48.0
174 1:28:04 HARTLEY, Robert Trevornick HP Male Vet 50-54 08:48.3
175 1:28:13 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:49.2
176 1:28:16 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:49.5
177 1:28:18 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:49.7
178 1:28:23 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:50.2
179 1:28:24 TREBILCOCK, Mark Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:50.3
180 1:28:30 WHEELER, Scott St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:50.9
181 1:28:45 AUSTIN, David Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:52.4
182 1:29:02 COVUS, Steven St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:54.1
183 1:29:03 LAWRANCE, Russell Male Vet 45-49 08:54.2
184 1:29:08 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:54.7
185 1:29:17 REED, Luke Male under 40 08:55.6
186 1:29:23 THOMAS, Alan Male Vet 55-59 08:56.2
187 1:29:46 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:58.5
188 1:29:46 ANDREW, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 40 08:58.5
189 1:30:02 EMMERTON, Tracey Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:00.1
190 1:30:04 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:00.3
191 1:30:07 NICHOLLS, Grahame Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:00.6
192 1:30:13 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:01.2
193 1:30:21 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:02.0
194 1:30:24 WOTTON, Lisa St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:02.3
195 1:30:31 GILBERT, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 09:03.0
196 1:30:34 SEARLE, Denise Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:03.3
197 1:30:36 LAKE, Jo Female under 35 09:03.5
198 1:30:37 LAWLESS, Joanna Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:03.6
199 1:30:58 MASON, Zoe Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:05.7
200 1:31:11 BOUCHER, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 09:07.0
201 1:31:12 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:07.1
202 1:31:21 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:08.0
203 1:31:28 PELLOWE, Olivia Carn Runners Female under 35 09:08.7
204 1:31:40 EDLIN, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:09.9
205 1:31:44 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:10.3
206 1:31:46 ASSER, James St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:10.5
207 1:31:49 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:10.8
208 1:31:50 BURNELL, Frank Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:10.9
209 1:32:09 SMITH, Brian Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:12.8
210 1:32:18 EDEN, Reg St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 09:13.7
211 1:32:19 ROSS, Ian Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:13.8
212 1:32:21 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male under 40 09:14.0
213 1:32:22 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70+ 09:14.1
214 1:32:26 HARTLEY, Jane Trevornick HP Female Vet 45-49 09:14.5
215 1:32:26 COAD, Bob Male Vet 50-54 09:14.5
216 1:32:30 CHOAK, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:14.9
217 1:32:32 CARDEW, Denise Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:15.1
218 1:32:58 BRANCHETT, Andrew Canterbury Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:17.7
219 1:33:11 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:19.0
220 1:33:15 BARLEY, Paul Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 09:19.4
221 1:33:16 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:19.5
222 1:33:18 LATHAM, Glenn Male Vet 50-54 09:19.7
223 1:33:20 HENWOOD, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:19.9
224 1:33:30 PENN, Graham Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:20.9
225 1:33:38 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:21.7
226 1:33:41 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:22.0
227 1:33:42 TREBILCOCK, Emily Gyllynvase S L S C Female under 35 09:22.1
228 1:33:43 DUNCAN, Jeanette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:22.2
229 1:33:43 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:22.2
230 1:33:54 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:23.2
231 1:34:01 LITT, Casey Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:23.9
232 1:34:01 YEOMANS, Spud Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:23.9
233 1:34:01 CLARK, Stella Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:23.9
234 1:34:02 PORTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:24.0
235 1:34:13 PHILLIPS, Nicola Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:25.1
236 1:34:24 LAIDLER, Craig Male under 40 09:26.2
237 1:34:32 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:27.0
238 1:34:36 ALSOP, Nadia St Austell RC Female under 35 09:27.4
239 1:34:44 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:28.2
240 1:34:52 ROSEWALL, Tammy Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:29.0
241 1:34:54 DANCE, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:29.2
242 1:35:04 WRIGHT, Lesley Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 09:30.2
243 1:35:21 WADE, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:31.9
244 1:35:25 TROTH, Kaye Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:32.3
245 1:35:30 POWELL, Louise St Austell RC Female under 35 09:32.8
246 1:35:34 NOBBS, Simon Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:33.2
247 1:35:35 WATKINS, Ian St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 09:33.3
248 1:35:45 MORFORD, Anna Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:34.3
249 1:35:51 LEWIS, Debbie Female Vet 45-49 09:34.9
250 1:35:52 MORIARTY, Melissa St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:35.0
251 1:35:53 WRIGHT, Lucy St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:35.1
252 1:36:18 BARTHOLOMEW, Abbi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:37.6
253 1:36:29 TREHANE, Anna Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:38.7
254 1:36:30 DONOHUE, Lynne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:38.8
255 1:36:33 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:39.1
256 1:36:33 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 09:39.1
257 1:36:37 SEYMOUR, Rob Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:39.5
258 1:36:47 KRISKOVIC, Sarah East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:40.5
259 1:36:49 CARPENTER, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:40.7
260 1:36:50 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:40.8
261 1:36:50 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:40.8
262 1:37:01 BLIGHT, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:41.9
263 1:37:01 FISHER, Paul Male Vet 45-49 09:41.9
264 1:37:18 HARPER, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:43.6
265 1:37:26 SMITH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:44.4
266 1:37:30 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:44.8
267 1:37:37 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:45.5
268 1:37:40 CRACKNELL, Laura Tri Logic Cornwall Female under 35 09:45.8
269 1:37:43 HUTCHINS, Sarah Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 09:46.1
270 1:37:49 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:46.7
271 1:37:54 GYNN, Stewart Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:47.2
272 1:38:31 PICKARD, Dave Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:50.9
273 1:38:36 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:51.4
274 1:38:37 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:51.5
275 1:38:53 KERSWELL, Richard Male under 40 09:53.1
276 1:39:01 THOMAS, Colin Hayle Runners Male under 40 09:53.9
277 1:39:06 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70+ 09:54.4
278 1:39:21 FOSTER, Jacky Carn Runners Female under 35 09:55.9
279 1:39:28 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:56.6
280 1:39:31 HILL, Sandi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:56.9
281 1:39:37 SENIOR, Anne Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:57.5
282 1:39:42 GALLOWAY, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:58.0
283 1:39:59 JEANS, Nick Truro Running Club Male Vet 70+ 09:59.7
284 1:40:16 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:01.4
285 1:40:25 TAPSELL, Joanne Female Vet 35-39 10:02.3
286 1:40:30 A'LEE, Ch'e East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 10:02.8
287 1:40:30 ELLIOTT, Brian East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 10:02.8
288 1:40:44 NORTHEY, Joanna Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:04.2
289 1:40:52 WILKES, Judith Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:05.0
290 1:41:03 RILEY, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 10:06.1
291 1:41:05 JOSLIN, Alison Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:06.3
292 1:41:28 LEYSHON, Michael Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:08.6
293 1:41:28 HOLMAN, Tony Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:08.6
294 1:41:33 CLARKE, Joanne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:09.1
295 1:42:04 CURTIS, Anna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 10:12.2
296 1:42:09 CLARE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:12.7
297 1:42:10 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 10:12.8
298 1:42:12 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:13.0
299 1:42:22 HAWKE-PERRY, Soraya Female under 35 10:14.0
300 1:43:16 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:19.4
301 1:44:04 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 10:24.2
302 1:44:07 BAZELEY, Sarah St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:24.5
303 1:44:07 TODMAN, Liz Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:24.5
304 1:44:16 SPREADBURY, Darren Male under 40 10:25.4
305 1:44:27 LEAN, Philip St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 10:26.5
306 1:44:58 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:29.6
307 1:45:24 ROUNCEFIELD, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:32.2
308 1:45:43 COLEMAN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:34.1
309 1:46:01 WHITE, Michael Littledown Harriers Male Vet 60-64 10:35.9
310 1:46:28 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 10:38.6
311 1:47:12 WATTS, Debra St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:43.0
312 1:47:17 HOLT, Sarah Womens Running Net (C) Female under 35 10:43.5
313 1:47:45 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:46.3
314 1:48:30 MARSHALL, Terry Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:50.8
315 1:48:37 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:51.5
316 1:49:16 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 10:55.4
317 1:49:33 HALEY, Sherry Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:57.1
318 1:49:50 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:58.8
319 1:49:55 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:59.3
320 1:50:10 LEYSHON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:00.8
321 1:50:30 JARDINE, Clare Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 11:02.8
322 1:51:22 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 11:08.0
323 1:52:05 CULLEY, Spencer St Austell RC Male under 40 11:12.3
324 1:52:07 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 11:12.5
325 1:52:13 MAHONEY, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 11:13.1
326 1:53:24 MARTIN, Clare Female under 35 11:20.2
327 1:53:24 TIMSON, Daniel Male under 40 11:20.2
328 1:53:38 SMITH, Mo Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:21.6
329 1:53:38 BOWDEN, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:21.6
330 1:53:54 BOON, Stephanie Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:23.2
331 1:53:59 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:23.7
332 1:54:30 LOBB, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 11:26.8
333 1:55:17 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:31.5
334 1:55:22 ISHERWOOD, Roy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 11:32.0
335 1:55:46 BENNETT, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 11:34.4
336 1:55:55 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 11:35.3
337 1:57:17 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell RC Female under 35 11:43.5
338 1:57:39 KIRK, Jo Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:45.7
339 2:02:45 BOWDEN, Ian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 12:16.3
340 2:03:10 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female under 35 12:18.8
341 2:03:12 CROSSLEY, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:19.0
342 2:04:28 MASSEY, Jennie Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 50-54 12:26.6
343 2:07:48 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:46.6
344 2:09:42 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 12:58.0
345 2:12:11 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 13:12.9
346 2:12:59 JOHNS, Trudy Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 13:17.7
347 2:17:23 CARTER, Roger Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 13:44.1
348 2:23:07 WHITE, Christine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 14:18.5
349 2:42:03 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male under 40 16:12.1