TREVORNICK 10 8TH MAY 2016
POSITION TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 1:01:04 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:06.3
2 1:03:49 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:22.8
3 1:04:12 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:25.1
4 1:04:56 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:29.5
5 1:05:46 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:34.5
6 1:07:07 BARRETT, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:42.6
7 1:07:21 SMERDON, Marc East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 06:44.0
8 1:07:29 MCWILLIAMS, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 06:44.8
9 1:07:55 TAYLOR, James Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:47.4
10 1:08:10 BURNHAM, Rob Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:48.9
11 1:08:18 CASH, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:49.7
12 1:08:30 SOWERBY, Peter Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:50.9
13 1:09:30 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:56.9
14 1:09:34 RICHARDS, Gary Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:57.3
15 1:09:57 JOSE, Olly Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:59.6
16 1:10:02 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:00.1
17 1:10:42 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:04.1
18 1:10:46 HOOPER, Gregg Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:04.5
19 1:10:57 GREGG, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 07:05.6
20 1:11:11 HORN, Edward Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 07:07.0
21 1:11:20 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:07.9
22 1:11:31 MORRALL, Zelah Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:09.0
23 1:11:37 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:09.6
24 1:11:48 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:10.7
25 1:12:11 DITTY, Graham Mile High Male under 35 07:13.0
26 1:12:12 DEVENEY, Callum Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:13.1
27 1:12:24 BANBURY, Kelvin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:14.3
28 1:12:29 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:14.8
29 1:12:45 CHAPMAN, Wendy Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:16.4
30 1:12:49 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:16.8
31 1:13:10 CHYNOWETH, Richard Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:18.9
32 1:13:14 CARTWRIGHT, Robert Male Vet 35-39 07:19.3
33 1:13:20 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:19.9
34 1:13:29 ROSENFELD, Thomas Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:20.8
35 1:13:33 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:21.2
36 1:13:34 CUDBY, Dave Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:21.3
37 1:13:41 BROWN, Jo Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:22.0
38 1:14:20 BLEWETT, Derren St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:25.9
39 1:14:23 HILL, Lewis Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:26.2
40 1:14:37 PERRY, Matt Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:27.6
41 1:14:53 LAMPSHIRE, Trevelyan Mud Crew Trail Runners Male under 35 07:29.2
42 1:15:08 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:30.7
43 1:15:14 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:31.3
44 1:15:17 SIMONS, Daniel Male Vet 35-39 07:31.6
45 1:15:26 WARE, Iain Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:32.5
46 1:15:33 LEE, Laurie St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:33.2
47 1:15:42 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:34.1
48 1:15:46 SWIFT, Nigel Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:34.5
49 1:15:49 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:34.8
50 1:16:30 ANDREWARTHA, David Bude Rats Male under 35 07:38.9
51 1:16:46 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:40.5
52 1:16:51 WORLEDGE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:41.0
53 1:17:07 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:42.6
54 1:17:36 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:45.5
55 1:17:57 NEWSON, Mark Male Vet 50-54 07:47.6
56 1:18:05 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:48.4
57 1:18:27 MASON, Will Wigson Phoenix Male under 35 07:50.6
58 1:18:37 CHIRGWIN, Rob Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:51.6
59 1:19:01 BANBURY, Neil Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:54.0
60 1:19:09 MURRAY, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 07:54.8
61 1:19:10 JAMES, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:54.9
62 1:19:24 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:56.3
63 1:19:30 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:56.9
64 1:19:31 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:57.0
65 1:20:02 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:00.1
66 1:20:10 MUNN, Patrick Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:00.9
67 1:20:15 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:01.4
68 1:20:17 GWYNNE, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:01.6
69 1:20:23 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:02.2
70 1:20:29 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:02.8
71 1:20:45 RICHARDS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:04.4
72 1:20:46 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:04.5
73 1:20:49 WHITAKER, Nick Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:04.8
74 1:21:10 TIMMS, Simon Hayle Runners Male under 35 08:06.9
75 1:21:17 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:07.6
76 1:21:57 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:11.6
77 1:22:03 JOSE, Amy Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:12.2
78 1:22:22 PARKIN, Graham Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:14.1
79 1:22:30 TAYLOR, Nicky Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:14.9
80 1:22:56 GYNN, Stewart Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:17.5
81 1:22:59 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:17.8
82 1:23:01 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:18.0
83 1:23:05 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:18.4
84 1:23:05 KEMPNY, Jiri St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:18.4
85 1:23:25 HILL, Jeremy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:20.4
86 1:23:52 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:23.1
87 1:23:57 REGAN, Alicia Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 08:23.6
88 1:24:17 WISE, Matthew Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:25.6
89 1:24:32 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:27.1
90 1:24:38 HARGREAVES, Pez Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:27.7
91 1:24:43 REDDICLIFFE, Nigel Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:28.2
92 1:24:51 POST, Martin Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 08:29.0
93 1:24:55 CORTIS, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:29.4
94 1:25:06 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:30.5
95 1:25:06 TUCKER, Steve Male under 35 08:30.5
96 1:25:07 FRANTZ, Derrick Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:30.6
97 1:25:10 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:30.9
98 1:25:14 BRYDON, Jim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:31.3
99 1:25:14 ROSS, Andrew Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:31.3
100 1:25:16 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:31.5
101 1:25:20 HILL, Nancy Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:31.9
102 1:25:26 POPPERWELL, Beth Mile High Female Vet 40-44 08:32.5
103 1:25:26 LOWE, Stacey Carn Runners Female under 35 08:32.5
104 1:25:28 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male Vet 60-64 08:32.7
105 1:25:30 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:32.9
106 1:25:46 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:34.5
107 1:25:49 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 08:34.8
108 1:25:50 STARKIE, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:34.9
109 1:26:03 WALKER, Iain Male Vet 60-64 08:36.2
110 1:26:09 GREGG, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 08:36.8
111 1:26:17 POWELL, Simon UK Net Runner Male Vet 35-39 08:37.6
112 1:26:24 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 08:38.3
113 1:26:55 HAYNES, Janet Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:41.4
114 1:27:06 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:42.5
115 1:27:14 DE ZORZI, Dino St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:43.3
116 1:27:17 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:43.6
117 1:27:28 SPENCER, Jack Male under 35 08:44.7
118 1:27:29 CAMBORIEUX, Catheryn Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:44.8
119 1:27:45 NEWCOMBE, Giles Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:46.4
120 1:27:47 MARTIN, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:46.6
121 1:27:49 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:46.8
122 1:28:09 COX, Nigel Bitton RR Male Vet 55-59 08:48.8
123 1:28:09 COX, Yvonne Female Vet 50-54 08:48.8
124 1:28:11 FERGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:49.0
125 1:28:21 GOULD, Marie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:50.0
126 1:28:50 WEBSTER, David Male Vet 50-54 08:52.9
127 1:28:53 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:53.2
128 1:29:04 POOLE, Lydia Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:54.3
129 1:29:30 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:56.9
130 1:29:45 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:58.4
131 1:29:56 MIDDLETON, Megan Female under 35 08:59.5
132 1:30:07 NUGENT, Debbie Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:00.6
133 1:30:12 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:01.1
134 1:30:21 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:02.0
135 1:30:21 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:02.0
136 1:30:23 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:02.2
137 1:30:32 SMITH, Sharon Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:03.1
138 1:30:37 FOX, Hannah Mile High Female Vet 35-39 09:03.6
139 1:30:39 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:03.8
140 1:30:54 MARQUIS, Peter Male Vet 55-59 09:05.3
141 1:30:58 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:05.7
142 1:31:09 WILLIAMS, Kelly Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:06.8
143 1:31:30 KERSHAW, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:08.9
144 1:31:43 MOORE, Thomas Truro Running Club Male under 35 09:10.2
145 1:31:55 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 09:11.4
146 1:32:18 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:13.7
147 1:32:23 CLARK, Julie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:14.2
148 1:32:45 FINDLAY, James Carn Runners Male under 35 09:16.4
149 1:32:56 BARRETT, Jack Male under 35 09:17.5
150 1:33:15 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:19.4
151 1:33:18 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:19.7
152 1:33:30 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:20.9
153 1:33:33 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:21.2
154 1:33:53 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:23.1
155 1:33:57 BARROW, Johanna Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:23.5
156 1:34:08 TURVEY, Louise Female Vet 40-44 09:24.6
157 1:34:11 DUNCAN, Jeanette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:24.9
158 1:34:15 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 09:25.3
159 1:34:26 MOORE, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:26.4
160 1:34:37 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:27.5
161 1:34:46 GERRARD, Corrine Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:28.4
162 1:34:47 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:28.5
163 1:35:09 HAWKE-PERRY, Soraya Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:30.7
164 1:35:11 CUTLAN, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:30.9
165 1:35:19 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:31.7
166 1:35:37 KLEINMAN, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:33.5
167 1:35:57 OLLIVIER, Louise Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:35.5
168 1:36:03 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:36.1
169 1:36:08 ELSTONE, Meryl Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:36.6
170 1:36:14 TAMBLYN, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:37.2
171 1:36:39 THOMPSON, David Male Vet 60-64 09:39.7
172 1:36:51 THOMAS, Fiona St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:40.9
173 1:37:19 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:43.7
174 1:37:30 JOHNS, Darren Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:44.8
175 1:37:31 PARKIN, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:44.9
176 1:37:32 ROWE, Melissa St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:45.0
177 1:37:43 SLY, Sandra Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:46.1
178 1:38:00 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:47.8
179 1:38:05 DAVEY, Tamzin Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 09:48.3
180 1:38:24 HEYWOOD, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 70-74 09:50.2
181 1:38:39 PEGG, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:51.7
182 1:38:45 PASCOE, Anna Carn Runners Female under 35 09:52.3
183 1:38:56 BARNFIELD, Marty Male Vet 40-44 09:53.4
184 1:39:14 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:55.2
185 1:39:16 MASKELL, Melanie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:55.4
186 1:39:17 MARSHALL, Nigel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:55.5
187 1:39:22 WERRAN, Louise Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:56.0
188 1:39:23 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:56.1
189 1:39:32 BURNETT, Ian Male Vet 35-39 09:57.0
190 1:39:44 BRADSHAW, Jenna Female under 35 09:58.2
191 1:39:54 BARNES, John Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:59.2
192 1:40:15 HENWOOD, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:01.3
193 1:40:28 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:02.6
194 1:40:42 THORP, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:04.0
195 1:40:49 NEWSON, Janice Female Vet 45-49 10:04.7
196 1:41:14 BREAKWELL, Curtis Hayle Runners Male under 35 10:07.2
197 1:41:22 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:08.0
198 1:41:27 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 70-74 10:08.5
199 1:41:30 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:08.8
200 1:41:47 LONG, Fran Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:10.5
201 1:41:52 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:11.0
202 1:41:55 NORTHEY, Joanna Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:11.3
203 1:42:17 BARRITT, James Male Vet 40-44 10:13.5
204 1:42:21 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:13.9
205 1:42:27 CARVETH, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:14.5
206 1:42:37 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:15.5
207 1:42:43 BURNETT, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:16.1
208 1:42:53 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:17.1
209 1:43:03 PARKIN, Katie Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 10:18.1
210 1:43:10 LAMMERS, Wiebke Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:18.8
211 1:43:33 WOOD, Glenn East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 10:21.1
212 1:44:03 WORTH, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:24.1
213 1:44:14 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:25.2
214 1:44:57 SMALL, Kimberley St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:29.5
215 1:45:12 MCAUGHEY, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:31.0
216 1:45:26 COLEMAN, Nikki Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 10:32.4
217 1:45:34 RUSS, Phil Male Vet 50-54 10:33.2
218 1:45:47 CAVE, Sarah Mile High Female Vet 35-39 10:34.5
219 1:45:53 BEARD, Sharon Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:35.1
220 1:46:13 SWIFT, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 10:37.1
221 1:46:15 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:37.3
222 1:47:01 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 10:41.9
223 1:47:12 POULTNEY, Melissa Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:43.0
224 1:47:12 MARTIN, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:43.0
225 1:48:14 MAYWOOD, Bryan Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 10:49.2
226 1:48:45 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:52.3
227 1:48:48 JEWELS, Lucy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:52.6
228 1:49:22 BOADEN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:56.0
229 1:49:24 MANKEE, Emma Female Vet 45-49 10:56.2
230 1:49:27 BRUMBY, Tandy Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:56.5
231 1:49:35 HART, Michelle Carn Runners Female under 35 10:57.3
232 1:50:05 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:00.3
233 1:50:05 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:00.3
234 1:50:31 PAGANO, Angelina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:02.9
235 1:50:40 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:03.8
236 1:51:05 PEARCE, Deborah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:06.3
237 1:52:09 PRESCOTT, Kay St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:12.7
238 1:52:17 GREEN, Julie Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:13.5
239 1:52:29 ROSS, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 11:14.7
240 1:52:56 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 11:17.4
241 1:54:31 JAY, Nadia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:26.9
242 1:54:52 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75+ 11:29.0
243 1:55:46 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:34.4
244 1:55:54 BEAZLEY, Steve East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 11:35.2
245 1:55:55 BARRITT, Mini Female Vet 40-44 11:35.3
246 1:56:27 IACONIANNI, Gennara St Austell Running Club Female under 35 11:38.5
247 1:56:32 HOCKING, Deborah Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:39.0
248 1:56:42 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 11:40.0
249 1:56:52 DE BARROS, Sara Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:41.0
250 1:57:39 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:45.7
251 1:59:48 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:58.6
252 2:01:20 ROGERS, Zenna Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:07.8
253 2:02:07 BOWDEN, Ian Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 12:12.5
254 2:03:07 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:18.5
255 2:04:13 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 12:25.1
256 2:04:32 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 12:27.0
257 2:05:24 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:32.2
258 2:06:33 CARBINES, Chelsea Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 12:39.1
259 2:06:35 ANDREWS, Greta Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 12:39.3
260 2:07:09 RALLS, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 12:42.7
261 2:08:27 FURLONG, Michael Male Vet 70-74 12:50.5
262 2:09:11 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 12:54.9
263 2:10:18 MARSH, Kathryn Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 13:01.6
264 2:10:28 HALL, Zoe Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 13:02.6
265 2:20:29 MACK, Mike Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 14:02.7
266 2:23:24 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 14:20.2
267 2:23:25 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 14:20.3
268 2:27:17 BOYES, Angela Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 14:43.5
269 2:27:17 DALTON, Beverley Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 14:43.5
270 2:30:01 EASTERBROOK, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 65-69 14:59.9
271 2:33:50 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 15:22.8