TREVORNICK 10k
12th MAY 2019
Place Bib Name AG Club ChipTime GunTime
1. 487 Jordan Clay Male 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 34:09 34:09
2. 398 Sam Goodchild Male 15-19 Cornwall Athletics Club 35:18 35:18
3. 239 Colin Snook Male 40-44 Cornwall Athletics Club 35:35 35:35
4. 384 Ryan Hanley Male 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 36:21 36:21
5. 395 Tom Carthey Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 36:24 36:24
6. 400 Paul Whear Male 50-54 Cornwall Athletics Club 36:53 36:53
7. 493 Matt Yates Male 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 37:20 37:20
8. 382 Justin Thomas Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 37:25 37:25
9. 22 David Tregonning Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 37:27 37:28
10. 309 Nick Loewendahl Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 37:44 37:44
11. 137 Paul Stevens Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 37:49 37:50
12. 459 Alex Marples Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 37:54 37:55
13. 43 Dan Howes Male 40-44 PB Running Club 38:10 38:11
14. 523 Alex Daniels Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 38:29 38:30
15. 421 Simon Williams Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 38:48 38:49
16. 396 James Barnet Male 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 39:02 39:02
17. 440 Liam Rowe Male 20-34 Tri-Logic 39:49 39:53
18. 62 Ian Wright Male 35-39 None 39:53 39:54
19. 410 Heidi Tregenza Female 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 39:56 39:56
20. 348 Chris Barrett Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 40:08 40:10
21. 425 Jason Longhorn Male 45-49 Mile High Running Club 40:13 40:14
22. 385 Jon Waters Male 20-34 None 40:37 40:42
23. 297 Emma Stepto Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 40:53 40:53
24. 446 Richard Keefe Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 41:00 41:02
25. 561 Mark Deacon Male 20-34 Looe Pioneers 41:34 41:35
26. 275 Kieran Murrant Male 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 41:45 41:46
27. 367 Wendy Chapman Female 40-44 Truro Running Club 41:45 41:47
28. 380 Ben Harding Male 35-39 East Cornwall Harriers 41:46 41:49
29. 567 Dan Jones Male 35-39 None 41:53 41:56
30. 562 Josh Karpinski Male 20-34 None 42:01 42:04
31. 340 Rob Standing Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 42:03 42:04
32. 106 Jason Parks Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 42:11 42:13
33. 263 Tim Adams Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 42:12 42:13
34. 142 Mark Knight Male 45-49 PB Running Club 42:30 42:32
35. 234 Phil Midgley Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 42:33 42:34
36. 276 Glynn Davis Male 55-59 Carn Runners 42:38 42:38
37. 379 Chris Madeley Male 20-34 Bodmin Road Runners 42:39 42:41
38. 153 Darren Roose Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 42:41 42:43
39. 108 Mike Greer Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 42:54 42:56
40. 445 Rob Chirgwin Male 20-34 Truro Running Club 42:55 42:57
41. 455 Stuart Musson Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 42:54 42:57
42. 414 David Wills Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 43:02 43:04
43. 313 Martin Davis Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 43:03 43:06
44. 502 Nick Giles Male 35-39 None 43:05 43:08
45. 211 Tom Berryman Male 20-34 Mounts Bay Harriers 43:09 43:12
46. 16 Tim Twiggs Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 43:09 43:12
47. 432 Marc Doyle Male 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 43:08 43:18
48. 113 David Andrewartha Male 20-34 PB Running Club 43:18 43:19
49. 310 Mick Chapman Male 55-59 Mile High Running Club 43:22 43:22
50. 327 Chris Cox Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 43:23 43:27
51. 307 Paul Johnson Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 43:30 43:32
52. 184 Chris Walker Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 43:38 43:40
53. 280 James Manning Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 43:42 43:43
54. 320 Melissa King Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 43:49 43:51
55. 254 Cadan Crowle Male 20-34 East Cornwall Harriers 43:51 43:56
56. 435 Sarah Hoskin Female 35-39 Mile High Running Club 43:58 43:59
57. 433 Chris Ullman Male 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 44:29 44:33
58. 97 Eleanor Dixon Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 44:39 44:40
59. 305 Joseph Peters Male 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 44:42 44:46
60. 352 Robin Watson Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 44:49 44:49
61. 442 Marcus Wills Male 35-39 East Cornwall Harriers 44:48 44:58
62. 287 Rebecca Morgan Female 40-44 Truro Running Club 44:59 45:02
63. 456 Sean Sandoe Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 45:09 45:10
64. 559 Sean Quinn Male 50-54 None 45:08 45:13
65. 338 Damian Philp Male 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 45:13 45:14
66. 315 George Erics Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 45:20 45:24
67. 224 Joanna Herd Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 45:28 45:30
68. 15 Lee Tambling Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 45:29 45:31
69. 175 Barrie Cardew Male 60-64 Carn Runners 45:30 45:32
70. 271 Arron Crowle Male 20-34 East Cornwall Harriers 45:30 45:40
71. 288 Geoff Letchford Male 65-69 Mounts Bay Harriers 45:39 45:42
72. 128 Claire Mensing Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 45:40 45:44
73. 13 Mathew Henderson Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 45:44 45:47
74. 515 Lee Beresford Male 35-39 None 45:46 45:47
75. 193 Lee Burford Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 45:52 45:56
76. 79 Matt Hocking Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 45:51 46:00
77. 252 Revis Crowle Female 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 45:57 46:02
78. 345 Malcolm Roberts Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 46:02 46:05
79. 512 Jodie Ross Male 35-39 None 46:08 46:11
80. 24 Paul Booty Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 46:07 46:14
81. 311 Lydia Davis Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 46:25 46:28
82. 125 Paul Angove Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 46:27 46:32
83. 419 Emma Eva Female 35-39 Cornwall Athletics Club 46:47 46:49
84. 596 Steve Carter Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 46:47 46:50
85. 73 Kaye Patterson Female 20-34 East Cornwall Harriers 46:54 46:57
86. 246 Elliot Walker Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 46:46 46:58
87. 343 Daniel Bray Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 46:55 46:59
88. 262 Andrew Stallard Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 47:00 47:08
89. 267 Matt Johns Male 40-44 JP Fitness 47:07 47:12
90. 355 Andrew Ellis Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 47:12 47:17
91. 109 Stuart Richards Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 47:23 47:26
92. 357 Joe Kearns Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 47:24 47:27
93. 34 Julian Spencer Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 47:29 47:32
94. 571 David Knight Male 35-39 None 47:15 47:33
95. 457 Joseph Stanford Male 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 47:30 47:34
96. 181 Jon Eldon Male 55-59 Carn Runners 47:38 47:40
97. 11 Ross Lawry Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 47:38 47:41
98. 199 Matthew Trevail Male 40-44 None 47:30 47:45
99. 4 Stacie Marks Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 47:43 47:45
100. 23 Joanna Collins Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 47:42 47:46
101. 449 Tommy Clifford Male 15-19 Hayle Runners 47:41 47:48
102. 409 Peter Hammond Male 50-54 Cornwall Athletics Club 47:50 47:53
103. 194 Gail Hartill Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 47:52 47:56
104. 568 Mark Grassam Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 48:21 48:21
105. 251 Colette Clements Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 48:24 48:26
106. 525 Andy Williams Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 48:36 48:41
107. 160 Hannah Tippetts Female 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 48:45 48:52
108. 450 Beth Key Female 20-34 Truro Running Club 48:51 48:57
109. 406 Cody Brobin Male 15-19 Newquay Road Runners 48:46 48:59
110. 20 Philip Johns Male 20-34 Hayle Runners 48:53 48:59
111. 413 Laura Rogers Female 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 49:04 49:09
112. 55 Lisa Talling Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 49:07 49:12
113. 232 Peter Allen Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 49:11 49:16
114. 415 Karen Walters Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 49:15 49:20
115. 585 Sam Little Male 20-34 Hayle Runners 49:02 49:21
116. 223 Emma Stephens Female 20-34 Bodmin Road Runners 49:23 49:26
117. 177 Katy Jenkins Female 40-44 Truro Running Club 49:30 49:35
118. 387 Alex Coley Male 20-34 East Cornwall Harriers 49:26 49:36
119. 375 Lisa Friday Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 49:33 49:40
120. 312 Mick Davison Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 49:32 49:40
121. 146 Nick Masters Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 49:28 49:44
122. 402 Steven Thomas Male 40-44 Carn Runners 49:41 49:48
123. 101 Michelle Steele Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 49:41 49:53
124. 56 Andy Chase Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 49:53 49:56
125. 560 Ashley Gates Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 49:45 49:57
126. 46 Amanda Hewitt Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 49:53 49:58
127. 67 Kelly Woodfine-Beard Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 49:56 50:03
128. 556 Robert Richards Male 65-69 Hayle Runners 49:57 50:07
129. 570 Louise Turvey Female 45-49 Other 50:06 50:14
130. 334 Derek Smith Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 50:07 50:16
131. 47 Trevor Spinks Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 50:20 50:25
132. 412 Matthew Wilson Male 40-44 Cornwall Athletics Club 50:16 50:29
133. 470 Dom Haughton Male 50-54 None 50:29 50:37
134. 363 Brian Wiles Male 70-74 Launceston Road Runners 50:35 50:41
135. 139 Steven Maclaren Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 50:31 50:48
136. 112 Andrew Lucas Male 50-54 Mud Crew 50:47 50:51
137. 443 Nicholas Baylis Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 50:43 50:53
138. 149 Ella Williams Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 50:45 50:57
139. 274 Christopher Rowe Male 50-54 Carn Runners 50:49 51:00
140. 496 Tamsyn Harris Female 50-54 None 50:30 51:01
141. 126 Kelly Keough Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 50:54 51:01
142. 394 David Foy Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 50:53 51:03
143. 452 Sarah Hill Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 51:02 51:08
144. 526 Jon Fletcher Male 35-39 None 51:05 51:09
145. 339 Dylan Mendes-Scott Male 15-19 Newquay Road Runners 51:09 51:23
146. 317 Steven Jenkin Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 51:30 51:43
147. 325 Gareth Rowe Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 51:38 51:44
148. 187 Sharon Daw Female 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 51:43 51:50
149. 70 Rosie Bradbury Female 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 51:49 51:56
150. 244 Wietske Hansen Female 50-54 Carn Runners 51:49 51:57
151. 580 William Coleman Male 35-39 None 51:46 52:04
152. 215 Emma Fox Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 52:07 52:09
153. 590 Amanda Barrass Female 50-54 None 51:45 52:14
154. 7 Rachel Wallis Female 40-44 JP Fitness 52:18 52:23
155. 328 Jo Cox Female 40-44 Cornwall Athletics Club 52:28 52:34
156. 272 Karen Marsland Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 52:29 52:37
157. 289 Meryl Elstone Female 50-54 Carn Runners 52:31 52:39
158. 49 Tracey Nicholls Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 52:42 52:48
159. 82 Emily Ellen Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 52:34 52:52
160. 167 Nicola Gearing Female 35-39 Tri-Logic 52:36 52:55
161. 281 Zeinab Weyers Female 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 52:40 52:55
162. 42 Lee Carter Male 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 52:56 53:01
163. 213 Rebecca Wilding Female 20-34 Mounts Bay Harriers 52:56 53:02
164. 60 Thomas Moore Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 52:54 53:04
165. 189 Mark Thomas Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 52:53 53:04
166. 451 Andy Vosper Male 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 53:07 53:12
167. 207 Karl Walker Male 55-59 St Austell Running Club 52:52 53:14
168. 220 Les Graves Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 53:12 53:17
169. 488 Lee Strickland Female 40-44 None 53:15 53:25
170. 44 Christian Boyce Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 53:10 53:26
171. 386 Andrew Geach Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 53:18 53:31
172. 344 Corinne Gerrard Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 53:18 53:38
173. 424 Elaine Adams Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 53:32 53:43
174. 586 Shaun Perfect Male 45-49 None 53:38 53:47
175. 510 Lyn Coffman-Forder Female 50-54 Tamar Trotters 53:32 53:48
176. 77 Ross Buscombe Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 53:39 53:51
177. 472 Philip Cornes Male 40-44 None 53:52 53:56
178. 476 Caireen Henwood Female 45-49 None 53:58 54:00
179. 321 Sally Hellings Female 45-49 Tri-Logic 53:58 54:04
180. 593 Kevan Harper Male 35-39 None 53:55 54:06
181. 362 Andrew Jay Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 54:04 54:14
182. 486 Marty Barnfield Male 45-49 None 54:05 54:21
183. 58 Amy Gregory Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 54:18 54:23
184. 319 Ross Temby Male 20-34 East Cornwall Harriers 54:28 54:35
185. 102 Zoe Lock Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 54:18 54:36
186. 600 Armando Vieira Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 54:30 54:39
187. 576 Laura Pool Female 35-39 Truro Running Club 54:33 54:45
188. 360 Oliver Pool Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 54:33 54:45
189. 118 Mele Kent Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 54:45 54:49
190. 105 Richard Collett Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 54:42 54:55
191. 94 Trevor Lee Male 55-59 Truro Running Club 54:59 55:05
192. 391 Karina Bowers Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 55:04 55:11
193. 21 Alison Weir Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 55:05 55:13
194. 130 Vanessa Willitts Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 55:11 55:20
195. 269 Jo Holland Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 55:16 55:23
196. 195 Gail Aspden Female 50-54 Cornwall Athletics Club 55:17 55:23
197. 573 Jane Stedman Female 55-59 100 Marathon Club 55:05 55:25
198. 597 Mrs Lisa Player Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 55:26 55:31
199. 441 David Nance Male 60-64 Tamar Trotters 55:18 55:34
200. 154 Diane Warren Female 60-64 Hayle Runners 55:16 55:35
201. 214 Tara Kerley Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 55:10 55:36
202. 408 Pat Lockett Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 55:34 55:39
203. 197 Jon Mitchell Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 55:39 55:45
204. 420 Mark Pinnick Male 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 55:38 55:49
205. 178 Bethany Boulton Female 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 55:38 55:54
206. 354 Nicola Bathe Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 55:58 56:04
207. 86 Vicky Fleet Female 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 56:13 56:13
208. 498 Mark Fleet Male 40-44 None 56:06 56:13
209. 467 Mat Spencer Male 45-49 None 56:01 56:18
210. 168 Miranda Flannigan Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 56:15 56:21
211. 226 Juliet Stewart Female 50-54 Truro Running Club 56:16 56:24
212. 480 Adrian Henwood Male 40-44 None 56:21 56:24
213. 107 Sue Mansfield Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 56:22 56:31
214. 240 Colin Booth Male 50-54 None 56:04 56:37
215. 535 Andrew White Male 55-59 None 56:11 56:39
216. 131 Steve Elson Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 56:23 56:43
217. 1 Barry Osborne Male 45-49 PB Running Club 56:22 56:43
218. 342 Jim Barritt Male 45-49 None 56:29 56:46
219. 93 James Hankins Male 20-34 None 56:08 56:48
220. 346 Neil Gray Male 45-49 None 56:42 56:50
221. 29 Lucy Oldham Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 56:39 56:58
222. 188 Helen Stevenson Female 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 56:41 56:59
223. 161 Sarah Wilkinson Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 56:48 57:00
224. 333 Hannah Smith Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 56:53 57:03
225. 563 Hayley Orchard Female 45-49 None 56:51 57:05
226. 403 Paul Kelsey Male 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 57:06 57:16
227. 6 Jane Pett Female 40-44 JP Fitness 57:08 57:20
228. 436 Emma Cundy-Cooper Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 57:10 57:20
229. 388 Peter Drew Male 70-74 Carn Runners 57:21 57:33
230. 572 Sarah Harrington Female 20-34 None 57:18 57:36
231. 54 Jane Hartley Female 55-59 None 57:06 57:38
232. 569 Katrina Block Female 35-39 None 57:26 57:38
233. 174 Clare Bainbridge Female 45-49 None 57:17 57:39
234. 598 Ms Gennara Bray Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 57:27 57:39
235. 390 Joanne Barry Female 40-44 JP Fitness 57:27 57:40
236. 136 Martin Gregory Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 57:28 57:41
237. 95 Jo Miners Female 40-44 JP Fitness 57:29 57:43
238. 277 Holly Payne Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 57:39 57:50
239. 172 Charlie Hill Male 35-39 None 57:40 57:52
240. 173 Alan Green Male 60-64 East Cornwall Harriers 57:24 57:53
241. 171 Tamzin Davey Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 57:22 57:55
242. 290 Tandy Brumby Female 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 57:43 57:56
243. 100 Sarah Allen Female 45-49 Carn Runners 57:44 57:59
244. 89 Claire Barlow Female 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 57:44 58:04
245. 209 Bob Willcocks Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 57:55 58:07
246. 119 Kirsty Clayton Female 45-49 PB Running Club 57:43 58:09
247. 38 Daron Walker Male 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 57:57 58:15
248. 468 Sheona Cornes Female 40-44 None 58:17 58:21
249. 318 Jennifer Moye Female 40-44 JP Fitness 58:10 58:24
250. 341 Nicholas Carey Male 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 58:06 58:27
251. 233 Bryony Halliday Female 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 58:20 58:27
252. 574 Becky George Female 50-54 Torbay Tri 58:16 58:28
253. 75 Sara Robins Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 58:14 58:29
254. 323 Jon Hoskin Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 58:08 58:30
255. 152 Helen Lawes Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 58:08 58:35
256. 9 David Pickard Male 60-64 Launceston Road Runners 58:20 58:36
257. 190 Linda Pickard Female 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 58:20 58:37
258. 52 Sharon Kinsella Female 40-44 JP Fitness 58:25 58:38
259. 484 Helen Kayley Female 40-44 None 58:16 58:38
260. 365 Denise Lydall Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 58:27 58:39
261. 245 Claire Winfield Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 58:22 58:45
262. 201 Stephen Jones Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 58:45 58:49
263. 404 Rick Clayton Male 45-49 None 58:35 59:00
264. 230 Lisa Cassidy Female 40-44 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 58:51 59:01
265. 68 Susan Biscombe Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 58:51 59:01
266. 163 Alistair Iverson Male 35-39 JP Fitness 58:55 59:07
267. 566 Jon Sharp Male 35-39 None 58:31 59:11
268. 485 Carly Kent Female 35-39 None 59:07 59:16
269. 228 Neill Furlonger Male 35-39 None 59:03 59:18
270. 80 Jacky Tyler Female 60-64 Bodmin Road Runners 58:56 59:20
271. 170 Sharon Willis Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 59:07 59:21
272. 57 Katie Spencer Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 59:15 59:23
273. 308 Antony Penhaul Male 70-74 Mounts Bay Harriers 59:00 59:26
274. 428 Natalie Oliver Female 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 59:13 59:28
275. 537 Isabel Irwin-Bowler Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 59:00 59:29
276. 513 Kathleen Dreifke Female 35-39 None 59:30 59:39
277. 335 Mel Burgess Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 59:17 59:39
278. 575 Keith George Male 55-59 Maverick Runners 59:31 59:44
279. 3 Cassi Bende Female 20-34 PB Running Club 59:39 59:45
280. 132 Toby Drewett Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 59:37 59:47
281. 530 Andrea Commons Female 45-49 None 59:17 59:49
282. 166 Eleanor Ellison Female 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 59:46 59:54
283. 212 Alan Giles Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 59:56 59:58
284. 150 Jenny Saunter Female 50-54 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 59:43 1:00:01
285. 411 Jane Garside Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 59:27 1:00:03
286. 183 David Wilton Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 59:44 1:00:07
287. 587 Lesly Heather Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 1:00:12 1:00:17
288. 350 Niamh Ashworth Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 59:44 1:00:20
289. 584 Becky Lee Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:00:09 1:00:21
290. 392 Heidi Haden Female 35-39 Cornwall Athletics Club 1:00:11 1:00:24
291. 133 Amelia Kitchen Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:00:03 1:00:24
292. 298 Brett Stepto Male 40-44 Cornwall Athletics Club 1:00:07 1:00:25
293. 482 Kylie Johns Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 1:00:03 1:00:31
294. 495 Karen Johns Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:00:03 1:00:31
295. 497 Richard Bowden Male 55-59 None 1:00:20 1:00:39
296. 72 Tania Elliott Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:00:15 1:00:41
297. 19 Joanna Skyba Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:00:37 1:00:45
298. 489 Arlene Powell Female 35-39 Tamar Trotters 1:00:34 1:00:49
299. 591 Hayley Morgan Female 20-34 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:00:42 1:00:51
300. 203 Sophie Talling Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:00:14 1:00:51
301. 296 Sophie Wones Female 20-34 Looe Pioneers 1:00:27 1:00:56
302. 88 Daniel French Male 35-39 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:00:33 1:01:03
303. 26 Ian Ringer Male 70-74 Bodmin Road Runners 1:00:46 1:01:03
304. 65 Becky Hall Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:00:29 1:01:03
305. 96 Zoe Buse Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 1:00:51 1:01:07
306. 78 Sian Shaw Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:00:44 1:01:07
307. 533 Stuart Shaw Male 45-49 None 1:00:44 1:01:08
308. 169 Charlotte Goatman Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:00:51 1:01:08
309. 115 Nick Pentreath Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:00:54 1:01:10
310. 243 Jeanette King Female 40-44 None 1:00:39 1:01:13
311. 595 Claire Mildenhall Female 45-49 None 1:00:43 1:01:13
312. 45 Lucy Hewitt Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:00:39 1:01:16
313. 542 Steve Mildenhall Male 45-49 None 1:00:50 1:01:21
314. 32 Charlie Trethewey Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:01:00 1:01:22
315. 255 Linda Cuff Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:01:00 1:01:24
316. 294 Emma Dales Female 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:00:55 1:01:27
317. 376 Francis Vosper Male 60-64 Bodmin Road Runners 1:01:16 1:01:35
318. 222 Abi Smith Female 35-39 Tamar Trotters 1:01:17 1:01:36
319. 505 Sally Fletcher Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:01:17 1:01:46
320. 50 Kim Csechi Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:01:31 1:01:58
321. 71 Catherine Sims Female 45-49 Tamar Trotters 1:01:47 1:02:03
322. 364 Sarah Webb Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:01:50 1:02:05
323. 250 Neil Ham Male 50-54 Cornwall Athletics Club 1:01:42 1:02:08
324. 83 Andrew Elliott Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:01:57 1:02:12
325. 17 Louise Cooke-Davies Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:01:36 1:02:12
326. 76 Vicki Bartlett Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:02:06 1:02:17
327. 165 Thomas Grafton Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 1:02:00 1:02:21
328. 381 Alison Parsons Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:02:03 1:02:22
329. 36 Anne-Marie Moore Female 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:02:12 1:02:22
330. 548 Sassie Tickle Female 20-34 Teignbridge Trotters 1:01:59 1:02:25
331. 186 Hannah Thomas Female 40-44 Truro Running Club 1:02:16 1:02:25
332. 540 Merlin Keating Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:02:02 1:02:27
333. 527 Gary Player Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:02:32 1:02:37
334. 151 Rachel Bullock Female 40-44 Tamar Trotters 1:02:16 1:02:37
335. 253 Kevin Burnett Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 1:02:25 1:02:41
336. 458 Claire Tully Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:02:30 1:02:43
337. 448 Georgina Speake Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:02:21 1:02:43
338. 564 Katie Sharp Female 40-44 None 1:02:05 1:02:44
339. 210 Daniela Walker Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:02:23 1:02:45
340. 241 Karen Richards Female 45-49 JP Fitness 1:02:31 1:02:59
341. 59 Samantha Jayne Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:02:25 1:03:01
342. 202 Clair Richards Female 40-44 Carn Runners 1:02:49 1:03:04
343. 206 Emma Mankee Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:02:49 1:03:04
344. 284 Caroline Vinnicombe Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 1:02:53 1:03:07
345. 64 Susan Rescorl Female 55-59 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:03:01 1:03:16
346. 260 Fiona Russell Female 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:02:54 1:03:17
347. 147 Tracy McFadden Female 50-54 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:02:53 1:03:31
348. 159 Mark Squire Male 60-64 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:03:11 1:03:34
349. 407 Danielle Ditty Female 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:03:26 1:03:42
350. 423 Michelle Roskilly Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:03:23 1:03:44
351. 268 Kate Crehan Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:03:15 1:03:44
352. 500 Jenna Butler Female 35-39 None 1:03:47 1:03:47
353. 229 Kerry Combellack Female 40-44 None 1:03:16 1:03:47
354. 157 Peter Combellack Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:15 1:03:47
355. 156 Amanda Pochee Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:03:28 1:03:48
356. 429 Ashley Holt Female 20-34 Carn Runners 1:03:34 1:03:48
357. 473 Miranda Greer Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:03:42 1:03:49
358. 127 James Penhaligon Male 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:21 1:03:59
359. 582 Tim Cutlan Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:03:38 1:04:06
360. 148 Alison Roose Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:57 1:04:12
361. 237 Lucy Hosken Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:39 1:04:13
362. 463 Stacey Towner Female 20-34 None 1:04:05 1:04:20
363. 256 Mick Torres Male 55-59 Looe Pioneers 1:03:56 1:04:22
364. 117 Susan Jones Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:03:54 1:04:22
365. 99 Victoria Viggers Female 40-44 PB Running Club 1:04:05 1:04:24
366. 98 Rebecca Leivers Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:04:11 1:04:30
367. 599 Kate Rowlands Kate Falmouth Road Runners 1:04:20 1:04:36
368. 551 Harriet Cordon Female 20-34 WalkRun NRR 1:04:00 1:04:47
369. 293 Tim Andrews Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:04:36 1:04:50
370. 553 Steve Pacey Male 35-39 None 1:04:15 1:04:53
371. 554 Luke Smith Male 20-34 None 1:04:16 1:04:53
372. 227 Kerys Deavin Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:04:46 1:04:54
373. 532 Hannah Ruberry Female 20-34 None 1:04:45 1:04:54
374. 516 Michelle Tonkin Female 35-39 None 1:04:19 1:04:57
375. 426 Melanie Billington Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:04:36 1:04:57
376. 257 Mary Mullarkey Female 70-74 East Cornwall Harriers 1:04:36 1:05:00
377. 377 Nicola Vosper Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 1:04:50 1:05:08
378. 477 Daniel Hope Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:04:59 1:05:09
379. 162 Marie Green Female 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 1:05:12 1:05:26
380. 534 Melanie Nile Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:05:03 1:05:26
381. 292 Mike Bawden Male 60-64 Carn Runners 1:05:17 1:05:37
382. 578 Kim Fell Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 1:05:05 1:05:42
383. 8 Lisa Buscombe Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:05:37 1:05:46
384. 393 Nicole Di Maio Female 35-39 Cornwall Athletics Club 1:05:44 1:05:51
385. 368 Kerrie Parker Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 1:05:31 1:05:57
386. 461 Marie Cann Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:05:43 1:06:02
387. 10 Des Evans Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 1:05:52 1:06:07
388. 522 Jennie James Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:05:45 1:06:12
389. 547 Susie Talbot Female 40-44 None 1:05:31 1:06:12
390. 336 Katherine Webster Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:05:45 1:06:24
391. 427 Katherine Dilleigh Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:06:01 1:06:24
392. 242 Catherine Trerise Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 1:05:49 1:06:26
393. 337 Adam Dyer Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:05:56 1:06:30
394. 509 Clare Mclellan Female 45-49 None 1:05:57 1:06:38
395. 330 Sarah Steed Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 1:06:08 1:06:39
396. 270 Phillipa Baker Female 60-64 Launceston Road Runners 1:06:20 1:06:46
397. 179 Margaret Wade Female 65-69 Carn Runners 1:06:40 1:06:50
398. 158 Eleanor Parkin Female 20-34 Truro Running Club 1:06:59 1:07:07
399. 5 Sandra Treleven Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:06:32 1:07:11
400. 110 Alison Cox Female 55-59 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:06:57 1:07:12
401. 518 Clive Cox Male 55-59 None 1:06:50 1:07:13
402. 592 Ami Deacy Female 40-44 None 1:06:47 1:07:20
403. 439 Tamsyn Mcgrane Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:06:48 1:07:22
404. 447 Dale Clarke Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:06:46 1:07:22
405. 90 Morwenna Paterson Female 40-44 JP Fitness 1:07:39 1:07:39
406. 283 Rebecca Stuteley Female 35-39 JP Fitness 1:07:11 1:07:40
407. 103 Diana Raiker Female 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:07:26 1:07:40
408. 444 Rachel Flanagan Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 1:07:26 1:07:41
409. 286 Holly Garbett Female 20-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:07:19 1:07:53
410. 481 Dellen Carroll Female 45-49 None 1:07:49 1:07:55
411. 33 Martin Dalton Male 65-69 Falmouth Road Runners 1:07:33 1:08:03
412. 85 Jodie Roycroft Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 1:07:32 1:08:04
413. 261 Hannah Adams Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:07:35 1:08:07
414. 399 Jackie Stone Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:07:50 1:08:08
415. 53 Nicola Godfrey Female 35-39 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:07:58 1:08:13
416. 331 Lorraine Hawkins Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 1:07:54 1:08:21
417. 247 Wayne Caff Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:08:41 1:08:41
418. 372 Eliza Carey Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 1:08:20 1:08:41
419. 374 Terri Munday Female 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:08:21 1:08:46
420. 373 Caleb Munday Male 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:08:21 1:08:46
421. 264 Emma Collins Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:08:10 1:08:48
422. 358 Stacey Orchard Female 20-34 JP Fitness 1:08:23 1:08:52
423. 208 Jacqui Martin Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:08:23 1:08:56
424. 492 Gemma Hogg Female 40-44 None 1:08:24 1:08:57
425. 483 Julie Pope Female 50-54 None 1:08:27 1:08:57
426. 155 Mini Barritt Female 40-44 None 1:08:54 1:09:12
427. 326 Sandra Northcott Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:08:44 1:09:19
428. 51 Sarah Booker Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:09:20 1:09:29
429. 191 Ray Frith Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 1:08:53 1:09:30
430. 529 Kate Christman Female 40-44 WalkRun NRR 1:08:59 1:09:31
431. 91 Craig Welch Male 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 1:09:08 1:09:32
432. 469 Melanie Houghton Female 35-39 None 1:09:12 1:09:38
433. 120 Sadie Nelson Female 40-44 PB Running Club 1:09:21 1:09:46
434. 514 Josephine May Female 35-39 None 1:09:27 1:09:53
435. 219 Anne Fitzpatrick Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:09:22 1:09:53
436. 507 Tamsyn Henvest Female 35-39 None 1:09:13 1:09:59
437. 225 Donna Richards Female 35-39 None 1:09:13 1:09:59
438. 349 Jeanette Turpin Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:09:38 1:10:10
439. 235 Chris Oakes Male 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:09:57 1:10:23
440. 366 Mike Mack Male 70-74 Carn Runners 1:10:04 1:10:23
441. 259 Mandy Kemp Female 60-64 Looe Pioneers 1:09:49 1:10:24
442. 316 Timothea Cardell Female 75-79 Hayle Runners 1:10:04 1:10:32
443. 517 Jo Boorer Female 60-64 None 1:10:24 1:11:02
444. 236 Guy Cooper Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:10:37 1:11:11
445. 401 Rebecca Allen Female 20-34 Carn Runners 1:11:15 1:11:31
446. 63 Michelle Dudley Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:11:06 1:11:38
447. 347 Lizzie Hasell Female 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:11:14 1:11:39
448. 506 Broni Jones Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:11:05 1:11:41
449. 30 Nina Bond Female 20-34 Looe Pioneers 1:11:46 1:12:14
450. 12 Daryll Ware Male 50-54 PB Running Club 1:11:58 1:12:16
451. 511 Louise Morey Female 35-39 None 1:11:52 1:12:20
452. 302 Susan Trudgeon Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:11:52 1:12:34
453. 460 Alan Littlejohns Male 70-74 Launceston Road Runners 1:12:24 1:12:38
454. 383 Colin Bathe Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:12:20 1:12:41
455. 196 Adrian Bolt Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:12:20 1:12:41
456. 248 Jane Caff Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:12:07 1:12:44
457. 35 Caroline Hodges Female 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:11:59 1:12:46
458. 278 David Ralls Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 1:12:24 1:12:51
459. 546 Ann Bradley Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:12:25 1:12:55
460. 138 Karen Ryan Female 40-44 Tamar Trotters 1:12:44 1:13:03
461. 389 Peter Middlehurst Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 1:12:31 1:13:07
462. 27 Deborah Sturges Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:12:39 1:13:18
463. 503 Lesley Pallett Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:12:52 1:13:18
464. 464 Jo Craddock Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:12:48 1:13:21
465. 218 Amy Floyd-Norris Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 1:12:53 1:13:26
466. 87 Julie Atherton Female 50-54 Bodmin Road Runners 1:13:05 1:13:30
467. 31 Jennie Massey Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:13:15 1:13:35
468. 192 Kathryn Marsh Female 40-44 Carn Runners 1:13:08 1:13:36
469. 332 Sharon Sullivan Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:13:08 1:13:37
470. 370 Vanessa Bua-Roberts Female 20-34 JP Fitness 1:13:25 1:13:53
471. 143 Emma Williams Female 35-39 JP Fitness 1:13:26 1:13:53
472. 521 Jodie Bidgood Female 20-34 JP Fitness 1:13:26 1:13:54
473. 2 Hannah Dutchak Female 20-34 JP Fitness 1:13:26 1:13:54
474. 129 Julie Gregory Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:13:21 1:13:57
475. 141 Angela Stevens Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 1:13:19 1:13:57
476. 555 Peter Middleton Male 60-64 Teignmouth Trotters 1:13:59 1:14:34
477. 524 Lisa Light Female 55-59 Plymouth Musketeers 1:14:01 1:14:44
478. 508 Bryan King Male 65-69 Plymouth Musketeers 1:14:01 1:14:44
479. 238 Nigel Roberts Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:14:28 1:14:50
480. 378 Norris Kington Male 75-79 Cornwall Athletics Club 1:14:35 1:15:07
481. 69 Lorna Hogg Female 45-49 Mud Crew 1:14:33 1:15:14
482. 351 Julie Bolitho Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:15:18 1:15:38
483. 25 Lesley Taphouse Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 1:15:21 1:15:45
484. 552 Lizz Young Female 40-44 None 1:15:42 1:16:20
485. 140 Glennie Mckinley Female 50-54 JP Fitness 1:15:52 1:16:22
486. 544 Katie Hawken Female 35-39 None 1:15:50 1:16:25
487. 545 Jennifer Oatway Female 35-39 Plymouth Harriers 1:15:49 1:16:31
488. 124 Carole Drew Female 70-74 Carn Runners 1:16:29 1:16:47
489. 479 Kate Summers Female 20-34 WalkRun NRR 1:16:37 1:16:58
490. 61 Emma Kaye Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:16:37 1:16:59
491. 462 Nikki Mcnaughton Female 45-49 None 1:16:24 1:17:05
492. 528 Abbie Delaney Female 20-34 None 1:16:27 1:17:06
493. 164 Helen Squire Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:16:59 1:17:20
494. 37 Elizabeth Nisbet Female 55-59 Carn Runners 1:17:01 1:17:35
495. 466 Sandy Jones Female 45-49 None 1:17:29 1:17:35
496. 494 Louise King Female 55-59 Plymouth Musketeers 1:16:59 1:17:41
497. 81 Sam Ewart Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:17:04 1:17:49
498. 231 Louise Walker Female 20-34 WalkRun NRR 1:17:43 1:18:05
499. 114 Christine Todd Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:17:24 1:18:10
500. 416 Tracey Hodges Female 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 1:17:24 1:18:11
501. 66 Tracey Peebles Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 1:17:28 1:18:15
502. 519 Mel Pedrick Female 45-49 Other 1:17:46 1:18:29
503. 474 Darren Williams Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:17:51 1:18:35
504. 359 Sandra Orchard Female 55-59 JP Fitness 1:18:13 1:18:58
505. 306 Sally Turner Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:18:36 1:18:59
506. 594 Sarah Luff Female 35-39 None 1:18:22 1:19:07
507. 279 David Garrard Male 70-74 Falmouth Road Runners 1:18:37 1:19:10
508. 491 Rachel Found Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:18:47 1:19:12
509. 300 Jacquie Pascoe Female 60-64 JP Fitness 1:18:29 1:19:14
510. 18 Sharon Webber Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:18:40 1:19:15
511. 353 Jo Lay Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:18:46 1:19:16
512. 356 Jemma Ellis Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 1:18:48 1:19:17
513. 185 Anna Sobol Female 20-34 Looe Pioneers 1:18:56 1:19:19
514. 565 Samie Sands Female 20-34 Looe Pioneers 1:18:57 1:19:20
515. 74 Jon Hicks Male 45-49 PB Running Club 1:19:17 1:19:49
516. 122 Kristina Johnson Female 20-34 JP Fitness 1:19:10 1:19:50
517. 577 Laura Nutland Female 40-44 JP Fitness 1:19:10 1:19:50
518. 299 Laura Williams Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 1:19:10 1:19:50
519. 583 Jan Duke Male 70-74 Tamar Trotters 1:19:22 1:19:53
520. 520 Jane Forder Female 45-49 Tamar Trotters 1:19:22 1:19:53
521. 48 Vicky Senior Female 35-39 Looe Pioneers 1:19:16 1:19:53
522. 579 Sarah Coleman Female 35-39 None 1:19:47 1:20:14
523. 111 Angela Yates Female 60-64 St Austell Running Club 1:20:23 1:20:48
524. 217 Steven Lawrence Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:20:24 1:20:57
525. 478 Karen Baxter Female 45-49 None 1:21:07 1:21:49
526. 465 Ian Butler Male 45-49 None 1:21:06 1:21:49
527. 145 Lynne Overd Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 1:21:14 1:21:51
528. 41 Mandy Smith Female 55-59 Mud Crew 1:21:22 1:22:02
529. 471 Sandra Raddenbury Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:21:41 1:22:06
530. 475 Lorraine Wherry Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:21:42 1:22:06
531. 538 Amy Edwards Female 20-34 None 1:21:59 1:22:34
532. 539 Sara Edwards Female 50-54 None 1:22:00 1:22:34
533. 266 Hazel Brady Female 50-54 Carn Runners 1:22:03 1:22:37
534. 28 Kate Dudman Female 40-44 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:22:48 1:23:03
535. 123 Kathryn Thomas Female 40-44 Cornwall Athletics Club 1:22:41 1:23:17
536. 273 Tracey Rowe Female 50-54 Carn Runners 1:23:58 1:24:34
537. 322 Heidi Hoskin Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:25:27 1:26:06
538. 135 Lisa Jago Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:25:27 1:26:08
539. 182 Caroline Knight Female 35-39 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:25:25 1:26:10
540. 314 Sarah-Jane Cornwell Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:25:25 1:26:10
541. 205 Susan Honeychurch Female 60-64 Carn Runners 1:26:14 1:26:50
542. 490 David Banbury Male 55-59 None 1:27:59 1:28:42
543. 14 Rosie Trevains Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:28:00 1:28:42
544. 39 Sandra Lidiard Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:27:59 1:28:42
545. 121 Shaun Pengelly Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:28:41 1:29:20
546. 104 Edwina Hannaford Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 1:30:55 1:31:36
547. 371 Ian Bowden Male 45-49 Carn Runners 1:32:08 1:32:34
548. 422 Zoe Wolstencroft Female 40-44 Carn Runners 1:32:07 1:32:34
549. 550 Mary Dyer Female 65-69 Plymouth Harriers 1:32:58 1:33:42
550. 549 Lisa Parr Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 1:32:58 1:33:42
551. 249 Sharon Standen Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:33:05 1:33:51
552. 204 Angela Lanaway Female 50-54 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:33:13 1:33:59
553. 144 Louise Willcock Female 45-49 PB Running Club 1:35:29 1:36:11
554. 418 Samantha Carthew Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:39:58 1:40:44
555. 216 Sharon Peake Female 55-59 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:40:00 1:40:44
556. 417 Lisa Vosper Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:40:37 1:41:23
557. 499 Hollie Baxter Female 20-34 Plymouth Harriers 1:44:00 1:44:44
558. 504 Leesa Pethick Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 1:44:00 1:44:44
559. 501 Kayleigh Buscombe Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 1:46:25 1:47:00
560. 116 Mandy Blight Female 60-64 St Austell Running Club 1:46:25 1:47:00