CHARLES STANLEY TRURO HALF MARATHON - 18TH SEPTEMBER 2011
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE NO
1 1:13:27 LE GRICE, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 05:36.3 525
2 1:15:32 KINDON, Noel Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:45.8 480
3 1:16:01 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:48.1 477
4 1:18:25 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:59.0 218
5 1:20:38 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 06:09.2 36
6 1:21:51 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:14.8 133
7 1:21:57 JONES, Huw Hunters Bog Trotters Male under 40 06:15.2 273
8 1:22:18 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:16.8 387
9 1:22:25 COLWILL, Martin Bideford AAC Male Vet 40-44 06:17.4 568
10 1:22:26 TOZER, Shaun Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:17.4 284
11 1:22:57 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:19.8 333
12 1:23:06 SQUIBB, Ben Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:20.5 556
13 1:23:08 SAVAGE, Rich Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:20.6 154
14 1:23:25 BREWER, Tony Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:21.9 186
15 1:23:49 WEBB, Jason Male Vet 40-44 06:23.8 538
16 1:23:54 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 06:24.2 225
17 1:24:04 TELFORD, Oliver Male under 40 06:24.9 485
18 1:24:31 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:27.0 223
19 1:24:41 TURNER, Dave Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:27.7 272
20 1:24:54 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:28.7 301
21 1:25:16 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:30.4 188
22 1:25:17 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 40 06:30.5 37
23 1:25:18 SOWERBY, Peter Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:30.6 458
24 1:25:20 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:30.7 358
25 1:25:24 CARTER, Paul Male Vet 45-49 06:31.0 490
26 1:26:00 MEEK, Jo Tavistock AC Female under 35 06:33.8 138
27 1:26:24 TELFORD, John Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:35.6 486
28 1:26:27 BRYAN, Duncan Male under 40 06:35.8 466
29 1:26:35 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:36.4 362
30 1:26:53 GENTLE, Stephen East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:37.8 550
31 1:27:09 JONES, Andy South West Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:39.0 472
32 1:27:51 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:42.2 345
33 1:27:52 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell RC Male under 40 06:42.3 498
34 1:28:10 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:43.7 222
35 1:28:15 MEEHAN, Anthony Male under 40 06:44.1 539
36 1:29:02 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton R C Male Vet 45-49 06:47.7 92
37 1:29:06 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:48.0 346
38 1:29:28 HIEBER, Ben Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:49.6 393
39 1:29:34 MORRIS, Tony St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:50.1 224
40 1:29:37 ALZATE, Andres Male under 40 06:50.3 582
41 1:29:49 BECKETT, Rob Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:51.2 499
42 1:29:52 FORD, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:51.5 295
43 1:29:55 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:51.7 314
44 1:30:06 LONGHORN, Jason Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:52.5 200
45 1:30:09 BURROWS, Anthony Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:52.8 340
46 1:30:17 EVANS, Julian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:53.4 291
47 1:31:04 WILLIAMS, George Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:57.0 419
48 1:31:18 AINSWORTH, Paul Male Vet 45-49 06:58.0 258
49 1:31:19 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:58.1 307
50 1:31:25 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 06:58.6 114
51 1:31:25 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female under 35 06:58.6 442
52 1:31:29 DRAYSON, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:58.9 531
53 1:31:37 YOULDEN, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 40 06:59.5 243
54 1:31:41 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:59.8 220
55 1:31:45 SHORT, Timothy Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:00.1 260
56 1:31:50 GROOTJANS, Col Voorschoten 97 Male Vet 45-49 07:00.5 553
57 1:31:59 TRESIDDER, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:01.2 521
58 1:31:59 LAWLESS, Matt Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:01.2 437
59 1:32:04 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 40 07:01.6 331
60 1:32:11 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:02.1 363
61 1:32:38 ANGILLEY, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:04.1 534
62 1:32:44 WHERRY, Alan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:04.6 240
63 1:32:51 BATTY, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:05.1 395
64 1:32:51 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:05.1 322
65 1:33:00 MCINTOSH, Simon Male under 40 07:05.8 82
66 1:33:10 BROWNE, Ben Male under 40 07:06.6 293
67 1:33:35 KENWORTHY, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:08.5 451
68 1:34:05 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:10.8 428
69 1:34:11 SOLLY, Dan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:11.2 564
70 1:34:15 DOMMENVAL, Christopher Male under 40 07:11.6 465
71 1:34:32 SCHOFIELD, Gary Male under 40 07:12.8 50
72 1:34:38 LAURIE, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 07:13.3 160
73 1:34:45 HOWARTH, Thomas Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:13.8 313
74 1:34:52 IRVINE, Lizzie Truro Running Club Female under 35 07:14.4 425
75 1:34:56 STANTON, Jack Male under 40 07:14.7 18
76 1:35:02 ROWE, Tim CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:15.1 415
77 1:35:02 WREFORD, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:15.1 420
78 1:35:04 SOPER, Luke Male under 40 07:15.3 16
79 1:35:08 MARSTON, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:15.6 315
80 1:35:12 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:15.9 516
81 1:35:26 TREBILCOCK, Mark Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:17.0 461
82 1:35:29 MAY, Patrick Male under 40 07:17.2 59
83 1:35:31 HARRISON, Karen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:17.4 412
84 1:35:33 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:17.5 551
85 1:35:35 JUKES, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:17.7 353
86 1:35:36 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 07:17.7 269
87 1:35:37 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:17.8 169
88 1:35:45 BOWDEN, Paul Male Vet 50-54 07:18.4 583
89 1:35:48 PETTIT, Nicolas Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:18.6 324
90 1:35:52 CURTIS, Jordan Male under 40 07:19.0 563
91 1:36:01 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:19.6 397
92 1:36:02 MITCHELL, Helen Female Vet 45-49 07:19.7 33
93 1:36:08 COX, David Carn Runners Male under 40 07:20.2 469
94 1:36:11 CORRIGAN, Steve Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:20.4 343
95 1:36:22 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:21.2 58
96 1:36:29 NICHOLAS, Matthew St Austell RC Male under 40 07:21.8 246
97 1:36:32 BRIERLEY, Nichola Female under 35 07:22.0 305
98 1:37:12 SPRATT, Damien Male under 40 07:25.1 573
99 1:37:12 SHIPTON, Jason Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:25.1 329
100 1:37:13 AUSTIN, Mitchell Male Vet 40-44 07:25.1 150
101 1:37:19 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:25.6 350
102 1:37:20 WALLIS, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:25.7 417
103 1:37:21 PETERS, Darren Male under 40 07:25.7 61
104 1:37:30 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 07:26.4 577
105 1:37:37 JENNINGS, Paul Bideford AAC Male Vet 50-54 07:27.0 153
106 1:37:38 WATSON, Robin Male Vet 45-49 07:27.0 23
107 1:37:39 PRESTON, Alex Male under 40 07:27.1 536
108 1:37:59 LEWIS, Michael Fareham  Crusaders Male under 40 07:28.6 19
109 1:38:05 FERRIS, Shawn St Austell RC Male under 40 07:29.1 232
110 1:38:13 ANDREWS, Ian Male under 40 07:29.7 35
111 1:38:15 BRIERLEY, Wilson Male under 40 07:29.9 306
112 1:38:17 YOUNG, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:30.0 244
113 1:38:23 WRIGHT, Kevin Chippenham Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:30.5 95
114 1:38:27 SOUTAR, Iain Male under 40 07:30.8 347
115 1:38:27 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:30.8 17
116 1:38:35 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:31.4 165
117 1:38:43 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:32.0 422
118 1:38:54 JONES, Chris Male under 40 07:32.8 514
119 1:39:01 CROCKER, Lee East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:33.4 75
120 1:39:08 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:33.9 131
121 1:39:12 MAIDWELL-SMITH, Alex Male under 40 07:34.2 467
122 1:39:20 ROBERTS, Mark Male Vet 45-49 07:34.8 522
123 1:39:23 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:35.1 448
124 1:39:24 MAWSON, Adrian Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:35.1 586
125 1:39:24 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:35.1 149
126 1:39:25 AUSTEN, Michael James Male under 40 07:35.2 132
127 1:39:31 COOPER, Nikki Female under 35 07:35.7 535
128 1:39:38 HOSKIN, Mike Instinctive Sports Male under 40 07:36.2 26
129 1:39:40 GOULBOURN, Mark Male under 40 07:36.4 488
130 1:39:55 GRONWALT, Daniel Male under 40 07:37.5 543
131 1:39:57 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:37.7 394
132 1:40:00 HICKS, Robert Male Vet 40-44 07:37.9 212
133 1:40:00 KATZ, Jonathan Male Vet 45-49 07:37.9 447
134 1:40:02 BUNTING, Colin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:38.0 585
135 1:40:08 TAYLOR, Nicky Female under 35 07:38.5 501
136 1:40:19 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:39.3 405
137 1:40:22 PRITCHARD, Luke Male under 40 07:39.6 494
138 1:40:25 WILSON, Chris Real Buzz Running Male Vet 40-44 07:39.8 542
139 1:40:33 PEARCE, Gregory St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:40.4 567
140 1:40:42 COOK, Emily Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:41.1 197
141 1:40:43 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:41.2 199
142 1:41:13 CLIFFORD, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:43.5 228
143 1:41:19 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:43.9 375
144 1:41:21 RESTALL, Stephen Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:44.1 403
145 1:41:24 HOLLOW, Jamie Male under 40 07:44.3 532
146 1:41:58 RICHARDS, Steven Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:46.9 316
147 1:42:09 BERRY, Tony Truro Running Club Male Vet 75+ 07:47.7 100
148 1:42:09 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:47.7 120
149 1:42:16 MARGETTS, Daniel Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:48.3 151
150 1:42:23 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male under 40 07:48.8 235
151 1:42:34 FIELD, Nicholas Male Vet 45-49 07:49.6 570
152 1:42:36 PALIN, Malcolm Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 07:49.8 298
153 1:42:41 WOODFIELD, Christopher Aberystwyth Uni Male under 40 07:50.2 105
154 1:42:54 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:51.2 303
155 1:42:58 WHITE, Gary Male Vet 40-44 07:51.5 166
156 1:42:59 GREET, Pete St Austell RC Male under 40 07:51.5 239
157 1:43:02 PAYNE, James Roman Gladiators Male under 40 07:51.8 544
158 1:43:04 BENNETT, Colin Truro Running Club NDB 07:51.9 459
159 1:43:15 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:52.8 389
160 1:43:39 LEE, Steven Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:54.6 357
161 1:43:45 LOWELL, Justin Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:55.1 311
162 1:43:48 HARTIGAN, Kevin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:55.3 505
163 1:43:49 PICTON, Aled Male under 40 07:55.4 176
164 1:43:55 MADDERN, Dean Male under 40 07:55.8 135
165 1:43:56 KELSEY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 07:55.9 330
166 1:43:57 HEESOM, Luke Plymouth Coasters Male under 40 07:56.0 77
167 1:44:09 ROWE, Lee Male under 40 07:56.9 530
168 1:44:11 STEPHENS, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:57.0 493
169 1:44:16 CLEGHORN, Richard Male Vet 40-44 07:57.4 561
170 1:44:17 REED, Les Male Vet 55-59 07:57.5 483
171 1:44:19 MADDERN, Steven Male Vet 40-44 07:57.6 580
172 1:44:21 BROWN, Alistair Male under 40 07:57.8 280
173 1:44:34 PYE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:58.8 187
174 1:44:36 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:58.9 152
175 1:44:44 SPENCER, Christopher Male Vet 45-49 07:59.6 210
176 1:44:45 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:59.6 407
177 1:44:47 SANDERSON, Jared Male under 40 07:59.8 379
178 1:44:58 JORY, Phillip Male under 40 08:00.6 549
179 1:45:00 ARMES, Jonathan Male Vet 45-49 08:00.8 507
180 1:45:06 WHEATLEY, Jonathan Birstall Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:01.2 15
181 1:45:20 COLLINS, Lydia East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:02.3 545
182 1:45:21 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:02.4 230
183 1:45:21 EVANS, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:02.4 10
184 1:45:25 EDKINS, Julian Male Vet 45-49 08:02.7 482
185 1:45:28 PORTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:02.9 390
186 1:45:34 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:03.4 252
187 1:45:39 GREENWOOD, Matthew Male Vet 40-44 08:03.8 161
188 1:45:48 MILLATT, Sam Vale of Aylesbury AC Female under 35 08:04.4 562
189 1:45:49 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:04.5 65
190 1:45:50 EDWARDS, Ross Male Vet 45-49 08:04.6 275
191 1:46:00 MAIDWELL-SMITH, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:05.4 435
192 1:46:09 SHEPPARD, Nancy Female Vet 35-39 08:06.0 11
193 1:46:11 EDMONDS, Paul Male Vet 45-49 08:06.2 462
194 1:46:12 HOLE, Nicola Female under 35 08:06.3 492
195 1:46:14 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:06.4 351
196 1:46:14 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:06.4 409
197 1:46:15 WARD, Alex Male under 40 08:06.5 84
198 1:46:20 WARD, Mark Bude Rats Male Vet 45-49 08:06.9 83
199 1:46:20 ROWSWELL, Huw Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:06.9 481
200 1:46:21 WHITE, Brindley Male under 40 08:07.0 142
201 1:46:21 LEONARD, Benjamin Male under 40 08:07.0 515
202 1:46:22 FOSTER, Mark Male under 40 08:07.0 60
203 1:46:40 BUNT, Martin Male under 40 08:08.4 344
204 1:46:47 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:08.9 401
205 1:46:47 EMMERTON, Tracey Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:08.9 402
206 1:46:50 TANK, Gavin Male Vet 45-49 08:09.2 529
207 1:46:58 CAMPBELL, Paul Male Vet 45-49 08:09.8 172
208 1:47:11 MORGAN, Rebecca Female under 35 08:10.8 533
209 1:47:18 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:11.3 365
210 1:47:20 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:11.5 177
211 1:47:28 GYLL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:12.1 184
212 1:47:34 HANSON, Steve Male Vet 45-49 08:12.5 473
213 1:47:34 BURNETT, Simon Male under 40 08:12.5 289
214 1:47:46 WILLIAMS, Maria Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:13.4 373
215 1:47:51 MACKENZIE, Steven Male under 40 08:13.8 464
216 1:47:59 BULEY, Derek Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:14.4 27
217 1:47:59 ANTHONY, Helen Teignbridge Trotters Female under 35 08:14.4 445
218 1:48:06 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 40 08:15.0 108
219 1:48:08 PASCOE, Justin St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:15.1 234
220 1:48:10 TAYLOR, Peter Plymouth Coasters Male Vet 45-49 08:15.3 88
221 1:48:11 AITKEN, Richard Instinctive Sports Male Vet 50-54 08:15.4 546
222 1:48:14 MANNERS, Melodie Female under 35 08:15.6 55
223 1:48:14 WEBB, Sean Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:15.6 253
224 1:48:15 RUDD, Nikki Female Vet 40-44 08:15.7 40
225 1:48:29 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:16.7 371
226 1:48:37 GREENHILL, Neil Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:17.3 196
227 1:48:37 BURROWS, Max Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:17.3 185
228 1:48:39 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:17.5 192
229 1:49:03 STANDING, Robert Truro Running Club NDB 08:19.3 426
230 1:49:09 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:19.8 309
231 1:49:10 JENKINS, Stuart Male Vet 40-44 08:19.9 496
232 1:49:11 LLOYD, Mark Male under 40 08:19.9 584
233 1:49:12 PATTERSON, Jay Male under 40 08:20.0 572
234 1:49:14 MOORE, Jason Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:20.2 183
235 1:49:15 BARLEY, Paul Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 08:20.2 56
236 1:49:17 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:20.4 430
237 1:49:28 WILLIAMS, Paul Male Vet 40-44 08:21.2 548
238 1:49:30 PELLOWE, Olivia Carn Runners Female under 35 08:21.4 414
239 1:49:49 ROUNSEILL, Alan Male Vet 40-44 08:22.8 217
240 1:49:49 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:22.8 90
241 1:49:52 MAIR, Robin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:23.1 107
242 1:49:56 COOKSLEY, Stephen Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:23.4 213
243 1:49:57 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:23.4 226
244 1:50:03 BRETT, James Male Vet 45-49 08:23.9 99
245 1:50:07 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:24.2 396
246 1:50:08 LYNDSAY, Amelia Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:24.3 457
247 1:50:14 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:24.7 335
248 1:50:30 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:26.0 21
249 1:50:45 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:27.1 566
250 1:50:53 HOULT, Colin St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 08:27.7 242
251 1:50:56 FIELD, Terry Male Vet 65-69 08:27.9 25
252 1:50:59 KELLEY, Alex Female under 35 08:28.2 476
253 1:51:03 WHITWORTH, Stewart Male Vet 45-49 08:28.5 441
254 1:51:03 MUSSON, Stuart Truro Running Club Male under 40 08:28.5 427
255 1:51:18 REYNOLDS, Matthew Male under 40 08:29.6 112
256 1:51:20 LAWRANCE, Russell Male Vet 45-49 08:29.8 271
257 1:51:20 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:29.8 227
258 1:51:43 MARSHALL, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:31.5 489
259 1:51:45 MERCER, Neil Male Vet 40-44 08:31.7 32
260 1:51:46 BRADY, Steve Male Vet 55-59 08:31.8 101
261 1:51:51 BOWDEN, Simon Male Vet 40-44 08:32.1 22
262 1:52:09 HUTCHINS, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:33.5 175
263 1:52:32 COVUS, Steven St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:35.3 261
264 1:52:49 WILDING, Wayne Male under 40 08:36.6 449
265 1:53:04 WEBB, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:37.7 506
266 1:53:08 HUGHES, Scott Male under 40 08:38.0 478
267 1:53:11 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:38.3 364
268 1:53:13 SPEAKE, David St Austell RC Male under 40 08:38.4 439
269 1:53:14 MARSHALL, Keith Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:38.5 180
270 1:53:14 CRANE, Sara Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:38.5 503
271 1:53:20 AYLEN, Chris Okehampton R C Male Vet 50-54 08:38.9 308
272 1:53:22 HOWICK, Ken Male Vet 45-49 08:39.1 24
273 1:53:23 CAMPBELL, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 08:39.2 281
274 1:53:36 NICHOLLS, Grahame Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:40.2 424
275 1:53:41 JOHNS, Emily Female under 35 08:40.5 555
276 1:53:49 KEWN, Nicola Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:41.2 319
277 1:53:51 SCALLAN, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:41.3 81
278 1:53:52 GIBBS, Sonya Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 08:41.4 500
279 1:54:06 RICE, Clifford Male Vet 45-49 08:42.4 145
280 1:54:08 BOWDEN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:42.6 431
281 1:54:08 WILLOUGHBY, Daniel Male under 40 08:42.6 46
282 1:54:11 COLTON-TAYLOR, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:42.8 541
283 1:54:22 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:43.7 380
284 1:54:30 HEATHER, Lesly Female Vet 45-49 08:44.3 4
285 1:54:36 YATES, Rich Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:44.7 575
286 1:54:38 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 08:44.9 520
287 1:54:41 MASON, Tessa East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:45.1 98
288 1:54:45 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:45.4 404
289 1:54:48 CRESSWELL, Jonathan Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:45.7 203
290 1:54:49 SNELL, Karen Female under 35 08:45.7 63
291 1:54:54 THORPE, Victoria Female under 35 08:46.1 211
292 1:54:59 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:46.5 158
293 1:55:00 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:46.6 159
294 1:55:16 MCPHERSON, Phillip Male under 40 08:47.8 587
295 1:55:19 HANSON, Mark Male under 40 08:48.0 474
296 1:55:25 HAWKINS, Louise Female under 35 08:48.5 54
297 1:55:26 SCALLAN, Dawn Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:48.6 80
298 1:55:32 BRAY, Miles Male Vet 45-49 08:49.0 14
299 1:55:33 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:49.1 408
300 1:55:37 HOSKING, Sacha Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:49.4 317
301 1:55:42 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:49.8 249
302 1:55:50 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:50.4 411
303 1:56:00 PENHALIGON, Chris Male under 40 08:51.1 299
304 1:56:04 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 08:51.5 257
305 1:56:10 HAWKES, Paul Male Vet 45-49 08:51.9 208
306 1:56:11 PUXLEY, Jude Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:52.0 190
307 1:56:22 CHOAK, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:52.8 179
308 1:56:23 SPEARE, Adam Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:52.9 173
309 1:56:25 PETTINGER, Andrew Male Vet 55-59 08:53.1 205
310 1:56:32 SHEAD, Martin Male Vet 40-44 08:53.6 128
311 1:56:32 BRANCH, James Male under 40 08:53.6 528
312 1:56:37 HAWKINS, Lynn Female Vet 35-39 08:54.0 433
313 1:56:41 WARWICK, Rupert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:54.3 565
314 1:56:49 MURDEN, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 08:54.9 96
315 1:56:52 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:55.1 487
316 1:56:57 ELDRIDGE, David Male under 40 08:55.5 28
317 1:57:07 GOADSBY, Bill Daventry RR Male Vet 55-59 08:56.3 376
318 1:57:08 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:56.3 251
319 1:57:09 KEWN, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:56.4 318
320 1:57:12 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:56.6 262
321 1:57:12 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:56.6 342
322 1:57:13 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:56.7 361
323 1:57:15 MCKAY, Neil Male under 40 08:56.9 214
324 1:57:18 WATERS, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:57.1 237
325 1:57:31 BOURDEAUX, Ellinor Female Vet 35-39 08:58.1 94
326 1:57:37 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:58.6 509
327 1:57:39 GOLLEY, Abbie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:58.7 268
328 1:57:45 POWELL, Louise St Austell RC Female under 35 08:59.2 266
329 1:58:01 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:00.4 162
330 1:58:11 GEM, Carmen Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:01.1 339
331 1:58:14 BAZELEY, Sarah St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:01.4 245
332 1:58:16 LUDLAM, Paul Male Vet 50-54 09:01.5 502
333 1:58:18 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:01.7 377
334 1:58:24 TAYLOR, Marian Female under 35 09:02.1 511
335 1:58:29 HARTLEY, Clare Female Vet 35-39 09:02.5 468
336 1:58:29 OWEN, Sarah Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 40-44 09:02.5 9
337 1:59:06 VARLEY, Annmarie Female Vet 40-44 09:05.3 48
338 1:59:09 COX, Steve Male Vet 45-49 09:05.6 277
339 1:59:11 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:05.7 182
340 1:59:15 HARRIS, Tamsyn Female Vet 40-44 09:06.0 121
341 1:59:16 SHADDICK, Karl Male under 40 09:06.1 510
342 1:59:17 ROBERTS, Michael Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:06.2 49
343 1:59:20 SMITH, Brian Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:06.4 454
344 1:59:20 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:06.4 453
345 1:59:22 HUTCHINSON, David Male Vet 40-44 09:06.6 282
346 1:59:24 ELLEN, Emily Female under 35 09:06.7 89
347 1:59:25 COLPUS, Sarah Female under 35 09:06.8 274
348 1:59:38 ROSEWALL, Tammy Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:07.8 312
349 1:59:38 COOKE, Tracy Female Vet 45-49 09:07.8 292
350 1:59:46 CHIRGWIN, Robert Male under 40 09:08.4 491
351 1:59:54 ROGERS, Simon Male Vet 40-44 09:09.0 560
352 1:59:58 BASSETT, Daniel Running 4 you Male under 40 09:09.3 526
353 1:59:59 DUNCAN, Jeanette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:09.4 398
354 2:00:00 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 09:09.5 558
355 2:00:01 MORRIS, Dereck Male Vet 45-49 09:09.5 559
356 2:00:10 PRADY, Clive Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 09:10.2 576
357 2:00:11 GARBETT, Stephen Male under 40 09:10.3 31
358 2:00:16 WENDIK-BYFIELD, Ann East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:10.7 171
359 2:00:20 WALKER, Daniella St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:11.0 233
360 2:00:23 DEACON, Stephen Male Vet 40-44 09:11.2 302
361 2:00:35 COLEMAN, Robert Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:12.1 204
362 2:00:35 WARNER, Mandy Female Vet 40-44 09:12.1 497
363 2:00:37 HOOPER, Joy Female Vet 50-54 09:12.3 383
364 2:00:45 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:12.9 76
365 2:00:47 HOLBOROW, Simon Male Vet 55-59 09:13.1 456
366 2:00:47 FEAR, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:13.1 1
367 2:00:48 COUNTER, Lynn Female Vet 45-49 09:13.1 579
368 2:00:59 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:14.0 391
369 2:01:04 ROBERTS, Peter Male Vet 45-49 09:14.4 116
370 2:01:04 TREVENNEN, Claire Female Vet 35-39 09:14.4 117
371 2:01:06 WATKINS, Ian St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 09:14.5 265
372 2:01:11 MERRICK, Chris Male Vet 40-44 09:14.9 463
373 2:01:16 DOLAN, Craig Male under 40 09:15.3 495
374 2:01:17 LAWRY, Ross Male under 40 09:15.3 513
375 2:01:22 LOGAN, Angie Female Vet 35-39 09:15.7 382
376 2:01:22 WILKINSON, Sarah Female Vet 50-54 09:15.7 578
377 2:01:32 MCBRIDE, Catherine Female Vet 40-44 09:16.5 432
378 2:01:33 KRISKOVIC, Sarah East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:16.6 440
379 2:01:33 FOREMAN, Lisa Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:16.6 381
380 2:01:38 SEYMOUR, Rob Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:16.9 374
381 2:01:45 PURVIS, Oliver Male under 40 09:17.5 504
382 2:01:49 MELDRUM, David Male Vet 45-49 09:17.8 470
383 2:01:50 MAY, Jonathan Male under 40 09:17.9 43
384 2:01:58 SMITH, Joanna Plymstock Road Runners Female under 35 09:18.5 47
385 2:02:03 GYNN, Sandra Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:18.9 286
386 2:02:10 PEPPIATT, Barbara St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 09:19.4 248
387 2:02:26 AMAR, Nicole Female Vet 40-44 09:20.6 438
388 2:02:32 HARPER, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:21.1 450
389 2:02:45 ADCOCK, Stephen Male Vet 50-54 09:22.1 479
390 2:02:48 MARSHALL, Daniel Looe Pioneers Male under 40 09:22.3 537
391 2:02:49 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:22.4 263
392 2:03:08 PEGG, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:23.8 366
393 2:03:14 BURROUGHS, Mandi Fit 2 Run Female Vet 45-49 09:24.3 256
394 2:03:29 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:25.4 356
395 2:03:34 PENBERTHY, Carol Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 50-54 09:25.8 359
396 2:03:36 STANLEY, Glyn Male Vet 50-54 09:26.0 67
397 2:03:39 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:26.2 386
398 2:03:41 MURPHY, Niall Male Vet 55-59 09:26.3 255
399 2:04:24 PENHALIGON, John Male Vet 45-49 09:29.6 300
400 2:04:33 SALVAGE, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 09:30.3 328
401 2:04:33 TIFFIN, Donald Male Vet 60-64 09:30.3 126
402 2:04:46 BULL, Sharon Female Vet 45-49 09:31.3 109
403 2:04:53 PATTERSON, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:31.8 571
404 2:05:03 CHETTY, Gregg Male Vet 40-44 09:32.6 85
405 2:05:08 SCRIVENS, Joseph Male under 40 09:33.0 287
406 2:05:08 SKINNER, Tom Male under 40 09:33.0 288
407 2:05:18 HOOK, Guy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 09:33.7 241
408 2:05:44 HENDERSON, Anna Female Vet 35-39 09:35.7 86
409 2:05:49 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 09:36.1 238
410 2:06:00 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:36.9 368
411 2:06:04 LISTER, Henry Male Vet 40-44 09:37.2 569
412 2:06:14 SENIOR, Anne Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:38.0 372
413 2:06:26 JACKSON, Martin Male under 40 09:38.9 87
414 2:06:28 LYDON, Emma Female Vet 35-39 09:39.1 455
415 2:06:28 LYDON, Paul Male Vet 40-44 09:39.1 443
416 2:06:56 BARR, Simon Male Vet 40-44 09:41.2 146
417 2:07:44 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:44.9 264
418 2:07:45 KINDON, Jody Female under 35 09:45.0 57
419 2:08:01 GREEN, David Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:46.2 102
420 2:08:18 CORNER, Alan Male under 40 09:47.5 53
421 2:08:30 MENHENNET, Adrian Male Vet 40-44 09:48.4 554
422 2:08:33 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 09:48.6 285
423 2:08:35 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:48.8 399
424 2:08:39 HAWKE-PERRY, Soraya Female under 35 09:49.1 110
425 2:09:02 HILL, Sandi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:50.8 392
426 2:09:06 MARSHALL, Terry Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:51.1 181
427 2:09:21 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:52.3 385
428 2:09:36 MCPHAIL, Mo Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:53.4 360
429 2:09:42 BULL, John Male Vet 45-49 09:53.9 115
430 2:09:47 MULLINS, Andy Male Vet 40-44 09:54.3 471
431 2:09:48 ROUNCEFIELD, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:54.3 369
432 2:09:48 THOMAS, Colin Hayle Runners Male under 40 09:54.3 378
433 2:09:55 WILLS, Kerry Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:54.9 254
434 2:10:00 A'LEE, Ch'e East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 09:55.3 136
435 2:10:00 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:55.3 20
436 2:10:12 ROM, Ben Male under 40 09:56.2 38
437 2:10:23 CARTWRIGHT, Liam St Austell RC Male under 40 09:57.0 436
438 2:10:42 BARRITT, James Male under 40 09:58.5 279
439 2:10:46 HOOPER, James Male Vet 40-44 09:58.8 384
440 2:10:47 WADE, Luc Male Vet 40-44 09:58.8 574
441 2:10:48 WHITE, David Male Vet 45-49 09:58.9 143
442 2:10:50 ASSER, James St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:59.1 221
443 2:10:50 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 09:59.1 247
444 2:10:51 CUNNINGTON, Emma-lisa Okehampton R C Female Vet 35-39 09:59.2 547
445 2:11:02 CURTIS, Anna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 10:00.0 193
446 2:11:31 JOHNSON, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:02.2 484
447 2:11:31 PAGE, Colin Male Vet 45-49 10:02.2 41
448 2:11:51 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:03.7 191
449 2:11:58 LOWE, Wendy Female Vet 55-59 10:04.3 581
450 2:12:09 WHITE, Mike Male Vet 65-69 10:05.1 168
451 2:12:11 TRETHEWEY, Charlie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:05.3 508
452 2:12:15 DIVEKAR, Manish Male under 40 10:05.6 104
453 2:12:25 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 10:06.3 321
454 2:12:56 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:08.7 144
455 2:13:01 WATTS, Debra St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:09.1 236
456 2:13:07 PYLE, Tim Male Vet 45-49 10:09.5 129
457 2:13:37 SNOOK, Mike Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:11.8 325
458 2:13:43 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 10:12.3 512
459 2:13:45 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 10:12.4 406
460 2:13:45 FUSZARD, Mark Male Vet 45-49 10:12.4 444
461 2:14:58 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 10:18.0 326
462 2:15:13 BRANT, Clare Female Vet 35-39 10:19.1 518
463 2:15:13 SPENCER, Katie Female Vet 35-39 10:19.1 519
464 2:15:37 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:21.0 137
465 2:15:39 ALEXANDER, Lesley Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:21.1 334
466 2:15:39 GREEF, Jayne Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:21.1 348
467 2:16:33 DOUGLAS, Debbie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:25.3 423
468 2:16:48 SCARAMAGLI, Romina Female Vet 35-39 10:26.4 278
469 2:16:49 MIDDLETON, Paul Truro Running Club Male under 40 10:26.5 294
470 2:16:49 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:26.5 410
471 2:16:53 ELLIOTT, Yvette Female under 35 10:26.8 34
472 2:17:01 VENNING, Viv St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:27.4 231
473 2:17:23 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:29.1 418
474 2:17:31 CARTER, Louise Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:29.7 125
475 2:17:32 BENNETT, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 10:29.8 296
476 2:17:42 HAMLETT, Jane Female under 35 10:30.5 13
477 2:17:42 BILLING, Kathryn Female Vet 35-39 10:30.5 540
478 2:17:42 GRIGGS, Paul Male under 40 10:30.5 3
479 2:18:38 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:34.8 119
480 2:18:40 ENGLAND, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:34.9 118
481 2:18:41 BOLTON, Cassie Mile High Female under 35 10:35.0 283
482 2:18:51 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 10:35.8 323
483 2:18:51 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:35.8 332
484 2:19:47 HALEY, Sherry Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:40.1 349
485 2:20:04 EDWARDS, Donna Female Vet 40-44 10:41.4 45
486 2:20:12 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 10:42.0 327
487 2:20:30 LAY, Rachel Female Vet 40-44 10:43.3 5
488 2:20:40 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:44.1 341
489 2:20:58 CHICK, Anna Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:45.5 141
490 2:20:58 MAY, Liz Female under 35 10:45.5 42
491 2:21:07 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell RC Female under 35 10:46.2 267
492 2:21:14 BENNETT, Gill Female Vet 45-49 10:46.7 78
493 2:21:21 LEYSHON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:47.2 189
494 2:21:31 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:48.0 413
495 2:21:42 CASEY, Gareth NDB 10:48.8 52
496 2:21:51 PENNA, Steven John Male Vet 40-44 10:49.5 124
497 2:21:51 DREW, Lisa Female Vet 40-44 10:49.5 123
498 2:22:27 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:52.3 337
499 2:22:28 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:52.3 336
500 2:22:29 DUNSTAN, Jeremy Male under 40 10:52.4 73
501 2:22:44 JENKIN, Peter Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:53.6 304
502 2:23:03 HAMMOND, Gillian Female under 35 10:55.0 259
503 2:23:39 JONES, Marie Louise Female Vet 40-44 10:57.8 524
504 2:23:50 SQUIRE, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 10:58.6 320
505 2:24:00 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 10:59.4 250
506 2:24:15 HUTCHESON, Jane Bude Rats Female Vet 50-54 11:00.5 517
507 2:24:28 ISHERWOOD, Roy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 11:01.5 460
508 2:24:38 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:02.3 388
509 2:24:57 HEAD, Becky Female under 35 11:03.7 219
510 2:25:01 BARON, Nikki Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:04.0 215
511 2:25:11 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 11:04.8 290
512 2:25:18 BALAJI, Rajamani Male Vet 40-44 11:05.3 103
513 2:25:35 LEACH, Cheryll Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:06.6 72
514 2:25:37 YATES, Angela St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 11:06.8 475
515 2:26:21 TURNER, Rachael Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:10.1 270
516 2:26:28 KANKARA, Chenchireddy Male under 40 11:10.7 434
517 2:27:04 PETERS, Tim Male Vet 60-64 11:13.4 2
518 2:28:02 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 11:17.8 111
519 2:28:42 PARKER, Toyah Louise Female under 35 11:20.9 113
520 2:29:27 HADFIELD, Karenza Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 11:24.3 201
521 2:29:39 GREY, Tom Male Vet 40-44 11:25.2 68
522 2:29:40 HENRY, Naila Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:25.3 352
523 2:30:42 KIRK, Jo Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:30.0 355
524 2:31:52 WRIGHT, Laurence Male under 40 11:35.4 64
525 2:32:30 SULLIVAN, Richard Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:38.3 416
526 2:33:39 WOOD, Lorna Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:43.6 198
527 2:34:33 NIMMO, Karen Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:47.7 452
528 2:35:44 PEARCE, Jennifer Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:53.1 400
529 2:37:30 BRENNAN, Valerie Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:01.2 370
530 2:38:07 DAVEY, Philippa Female Vet 40-44 12:04.0 163
531 2:38:07 WHITEHEAD, Emily Female under 35 12:04.0 155
532 2:38:23 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:05.2 195
533 2:38:30 TIFFIN, Ralph Male Vet 60-64 12:05.8 367
534 2:39:48 ETTORRE, Elizabeth Female Vet 60-64 12:11.7 164
535 2:44:09 CARTER, Roger Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 12:31.6 297
536 2:51:44 SIBLEY, Emma Female Vet 40-44 13:06.4 79
537 2:52:54 GILLSON, David Male under 40 13:11.7 552
538 2:53:33 HAYES, Frances Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 13:14.7 338
539 2:53:33 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 13:14.7 354
540 2:54:22 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 13:18.4 29
541 2:54:23 COCKINGS, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 13:18.5 178