TYWARDREATH TROTTER
30th July 2016
Place Time Name Team   Category No.
1 0:39:04 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male 40-44 320
2 0:41:03 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male 16-34 252
3 0:41:49 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male 40-44 321
4 0:42:34 SMERDON, Marc East Cornwall Harriers Male 16-34 348
5 0:42:44 WRIGHT, Tony Newquay Road Runners Male 50-54 384
6 0:44:18 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male 16-34 215
7 0:44:37 HOWES, Dan Male 40-44 11
8 0:44:40 RAMSDEN, Clive Bodmin Road Runners Male 40-44 299
9 0:44:41 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male 45-49 225
10 0:44:51 WISNER, John Male 45-49 332
11 0:45:19 DOWRICK, Mike Cornwall AC Male 40-44 296
12 0:45:22 WRIGHT, Alex Male 16-34 131
13 0:45:26 GOODWAY, Dan Truro Running Club Male 45-49 154
14 0:45:47 LUXMOORE, Jamie Mile High Male 35-39 347
15 0:45:49 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell RC Male 40-44 371
16 0:45:50 HOWELL, Tom Mile High Male 16-34 372
17 0:45:59 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male 40-44 268
18 0:46:05 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners Male 16-34 153
19 0:46:09 MARPLES, Alex Truro Running Club Male 35-39 239
20 0:46:21 CHAPMAN, Wendy Truro Running Club Female 40-44 245
21 0:46:43 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male 16-34 248
22 0:46:57 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners Male 16-34 31
23 0:47:05 DEVENEY, Callum Falmouth Road Runners Male 45-49 370
24 0:47:15 STRACHAN, Stephen Male 40-44 358
25 0:47:47 SCHOLES, Neil Bristol & West AC Male 50-54 237
26 0:47:52 KOTWINSKI, David Male 35-39 12
27 0:47:57 PAINE, Jamie Bodmin Road Runners Male 16-34 306
28 0:48:00 PAULL, Emma Hayle Runners Female 16-34 243
29 0:48:03 HUGHES, Joe PL24 Male 16-34 110
30 0:48:03 JACKSON, Brett St Austell RC Male 16-34 51
31 0:48:51 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male 35-39 339
32 0:48:58 HODGSON, Lucy Newquay Par AC Female 40-44 220
33 0:49:09 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male 16-34 353
34 0:49:10 BLEWETT, Derren St Austell RC Male 45-49 360
35 0:49:19 SMEATH, David CLC Stridders Male 40-44 115
36 0:49:19 STEVENS, Paul Male 40-44 302
37 0:49:24 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male 50-54 363
38 0:49:42 COCKLEY, James Male 16-34 121
39 0:49:59 SMITH, Nicola St Austell RC Female 16-34 145
40 0:50:03 WARREN, Jeremy St Austell RC Male 45-49 395
41 0:50:15 WARD, Matt PL24 Male 40-44 1
42 0:50:17 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male 50-54 258
43 0:50:28 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male 35-39 104
44 0:50:30 NORRIS, Chris Male 16-34 164
45 0:50:38 WILSON, Michael Truro Running Club Male 55-59 189
46 0:50:44 LAMPSHIRE, Trevelyan Mud Crew Male 16-34 373
47 0:50:49 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell RC Male 50-54 129
48 0:50:53 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male 50-54 224
49 0:51:03 BLACKIE, Stuart Male 40-44 2
50 0:51:09 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners Male 50-54 270
51 0:51:09 TAPHOUSE, Joshua Male 16-34 286
52 0:51:15 PICKERING, Stuart Hayle Runners Male 50-54 292
53 0:51:19 ANNING, Lauren St Austell RC Female 16-34 148
54 0:51:21 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male 55-59 264
55 0:51:51 WELLER, Sam Male 16-34 342
56 0:51:51 VARKER, Geoff Male 45-49 351
57 0:51:55 MIDGLEY, Phil Male 50-54 376
58 0:52:05 PARKS, Jason Male 35-39 10
59 0:52:06 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club Male 40-44 290
60 0:52:11 GEORGE, Craig PL24 Male 40-44 3
61 0:52:34 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male 55-59 382
62 0:52:35 DAVIS, Megan Newquay Road Runners Female 16-34 391
63 0:52:40 TREGEAR, Richard Male 50-54 112
64 0:52:45 GWYNNE, Paul Mud Crew Male 50-54 324
65 0:53:01 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female 50-54 165
66 0:53:08 BRYDON, Jim Bodmin Road Runners Male 55-59 37
67 0:53:21 FERGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew Male 50-54 323
68 0:53:27 WILSON, Chris Male 45-49 4
69 0:53:51 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male 55-59 374
70 0:54:03 ABBOTT, Joshua Male 16-34 303
71 0:54:04 WILLIAMS, Lucy Truro Running Club Female 16-34 263
72 0:54:35 RICHARDS, Stuart St Austell RC Male 40-44 343
73 0:54:44 BRAY, Daniel Male 16-34 192
74 0:54:46 RAPSON, Nigel St Austell RC Male 50-54 155
75 0:54:57 YEARLING, Michael Male 40-44 334
76 0:55:00 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male 40-44 350
77 0:55:00 ROGERS, Laura Cornwall AC Female 16-34 223
78 0:55:03 ELLIS, Michael Bodmin Road Runners Male 40-44 322
79 0:55:04 BLAKE, Guy Male 16-34 297
80 0:55:05 PELL, David Cornwall AC Male 50-54 383
81 0:55:14 WALDIE, John Cornwall AC Male 50-54 228
82 0:55:29 HILL, Gordon Male 55-59 201
83 0:55:39 GURRY, Harvey Plymstock Road Runners Male 50-54 231
84 0:55:42 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male 55-59 14
85 0:55:48 DUNN, Sam Male 35-39 352
86 0:56:03 GREER, Mike Male 16-34 222
87 0:56:18 ANNEAR, Justin Male 40-44 15
88 0:56:30 SEIGNER, Christine Female 40-44 368
89 0:56:35 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female 40-44 169
90 0:56:43 HARVEY, Ceri Carn Runners Female 35-39 275
91 0:56:49 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female 40-44 349
92 0:56:50 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male 40-44 113
93 0:56:57 BERRYMAN, Fred PL24 Male 35-39 38
94 0:57:01 DAVIES, Nikki Newquay Road Runners Female 35-39 340
95 0:57:09 HUNKIN, Neil Male 40-44 338
96 0:57:11 NUGENT, Debbie Carn Runners Female 50-54 269
97 0:57:14 REES, Helen Female 45-49 173
98 0:57:17 GROSSAN, John Looe Pioneers Male 65-69 235
99 0:57:19 SQUIRE, Darren St Austell RC Male 45-49 35
100 0:57:28 WILLS, Marcus East Cornwall Harriers Male 16-34 236
101 0:57:30 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male 55-59 271
102 0:57:41 YOUNG, Andy St Austell RC Male 50-54 7
103 0:57:43 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Male 65-69 291
104 0:57:45 WILLIAMS, James Mounts Bay Harriers Male 16-34 127
105 0:57:45 BARNES, Olivia Female 16-34 378
106 0:57:47 PAOLESSI, Paola Female 45-49 116
107 0:57:49 WHITE, Peter Male 50-54 208
108 0:58:05 SMITH, Leanne St Austell RC Female 35-39 29
109 0:58:09 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male 40-44 240
110 0:58:15 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male 40-44 218
111 0:58:26 BAZELEY, Luke Male 16-34 288
112 0:58:26 COCKLEY, Fleur Female 40-44 390
113 0:58:35 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female 45-49 105
114 0:58:37 MULLIS, Adrian Male 16-34 48
115 0:58:39 PALIN, Malcolm Looe Pioneers Male 55-59 356
116 0:58:41 DEZORZI, Dino St Austell RC Male 45-49 139
117 0:58:42 SOUTHGATE, Martin Male 40-44 40
118 0:58:49 ROWETT, Gavin Male 35-39 177
119 0:59:15 NETTING, Edwin Male 35-39 305
120 0:59:25 SCHOLES, Beth Bristol & West AC Female 40-44 238
121 0:59:26 PASCOE, Anna Carn Runners Female 16-34 265
122 0:59:28 PATTERSON, Kaye East Cornwall Harriers Female 16-34 310
123 0:59:31 GRONWALT, Ian Mud Crew Male 45-49 13
124 0:59:38 BEARD, Robert Bodmin Road Runners Male 50-54 283
125 0:59:38 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners Female 45-49 277
126 0:59:39 RAWLE, Jennifer Female 40-44 17
127 0:59:44 HOSKEN, Richard Male 35-39 387
128 0:59:55 DUNKLEY, Marc Male 40-44 190
129 1:00:02 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male 40-44 325
130 1:00:06 MCIVOR, Tracy Female 45-49 161
131 1:00:09 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female 16-34 281
132 1:00:18 POWELL, Kieran Male 16-34 207
133 1:00:18 PATTON, Luke PL24 Male 35-39 19
134 1:00:26 MCDONAGH, Lynn Hardley Runners Female 45-49 307
135 1:00:42 MURPHY, Andrew Male 45-49 318
136 1:00:57 MARTIN, Steven Male 40-44 199
137 1:00:58 HILDRED, Simon Truro Running Club Male 50-54 359
138 1:01:02 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male 65-69 229
139 1:01:05 TARDIVEL, Allistair Male 35-39 34
140 1:01:05 RICHARDS, Samantha Hiroshima Womens Runners Female 40-44 36
141 1:01:14 BRYDON, Jackie Female 50-54 30
142 1:01:16 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club Male 60-64 246
143 1:01:20 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male 60-64 162
144 1:01:22 LARHAM, Christopher Male 16-34 124
145 1:01:24 GOLLEY, Richard Male 16-34 335
146 1:01:24 BOLT, Karen Bude Rats Female 50-54 123
147 1:01:26 WILSON, Glenn Male 40-44 18
148 1:01:28 SPITERI, Dawn St Austell RC Female 40-44 130
149 1:01:29 TODD, Claire St Austell RC Female 40-44 137
150 1:01:30 CUTLAN, Hannah St Austell RC Female 16-34 309
151 1:01:31 RUSSELL, Barry St Austell RC Male 35-39 135
152 1:01:38 REID, Meena PL24 Female 35-39 33
153 1:01:41 CHASE, Andy Male 16-34 293
154 1:01:43 MOUNTFORD, Frazer Newquay Road Runners Male 35-39 327
155 1:01:43 JAY, Andrew St Austell RC Male 40-44 188
156 1:01:44 PHILLIPS, Matt St Austell RC Male 50-54 329
157 1:01:48 SNUTCH, David Birstall Runners Male 55-59 313
158 1:01:49 MARSHALL, Nigel St Austell RC Male 40-44 141
159 1:01:53 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male 50-54 144
160 1:02:02 CRAIG, James Male 16-34 301
161 1:02:26 SAUNDERS, Nicholas Male 35-39 196
162 1:02:27 PIPET, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male 40-44 285
163 1:02:40 RODGER, Andrew Male 50-54 379
164 1:02:42 PENBERTHY, Carol Carn Runners Female 55-59 276
165 1:02:50 MITCHELL, Jon Male 45-49 365
166 1:03:02 VAUGHNLEY, Craig East Cornwall Harriers Male 45-49 206
167 1:03:05 COWBURN, Sarah Female 40-44 295
168 1:03:07 DENNE, Oliver Male 45-49 316
169 1:03:09 BARNETT, Karen Male 35-39 6
170 1:03:11 BRADISH, Christopher Male 60-64 168
171 1:03:14 FULLER, Clare St Petrocs Dragons Female 45-49 357
172 1:03:22 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female 40-44 341
173 1:03:24 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male 55-59 381
174 1:03:29 BROWN, David Newquay Par AC Male 45-49 315
175 1:03:30 WILLIAMS, Lee Male 40-44 388
176 1:03:32 APPLETON, Jane St Austell RC Female 35-39 28
177 1:03:34 HILL, Charles Male 16-34 126
178 1:03:41 COLLINS, Joanna St Austell RC Female 16-34 138
179 1:03:41 COCKLEY, Kieron Male 35-39 119
180 1:03:55 ELLIS, Rebecca Bodmin Womens RC Female 35-39 312
181 1:04:07 RUSS, Phil Male 50-54 159
182 1:04:24 GLOVER, Ruth Mounts Bay Harriers Female 16-34 219
183 1:04:39 WALLER, Joely St Austell RC Female 45-49 205
184 1:04:40 HEYWOOD, Peter Looe Pioneers Male 70 + 234
185 1:04:51 MORGAN, Joanna Female 35-39 5
186 1:04:52 QUANTICK, Martin Male 35-39 32
187 1:04:56 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male 65-69 274
188 1:04:59 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell RC Male 45-49 134
189 1:05:10 DOWDESWELL, Gavin Male 45-49 214
190 1:05:14 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male 40-44 250
191 1:05:19 CARTHEW, Liz Bodmin Womens RC Male 40-44 242
192 1:05:25 VEITCH, Steve Male 55-59 103
193 1:05:29 MCNEILLY, Harry Male 35-39 128
194 1:05:30 BRICKNELL, Mark Plymstock Road Runners Male 55-59 102
195 1:05:33 HAYNES, Steven Male 16-34 262
196 1:05:34 BROWN, Jon Team Bath Male 50-54 106
197 1:05:37 JONES, Stephen Male 35-39 108
198 1:05:39 JAMES, Jodie Mad Hatters Female 40-44 330
199 1:05:50 TREGIDGO, Steve St Austell RC Male 35-39 152
200 1:05:57 HARNETT, Elizabeth Female 35-39 393
201 1:05:59 RAYSON, Emma Female 35-39 394
202 1:05:59 MOORE, Jane St Austell RC Female 55-59 204
203 1:06:09 JENKIN, Steen Cornwall AC Male 40-44 226
204 1:06:16 STEWART, Doug Male 40-44 174
205 1:06:22 MUIR, Kate Female 16-34 211
206 1:06:27 ELLIS, Steve St Austell RC Male 45-49 346
207 1:06:51 PENHALIGON, John Male 50-54 52
208 1:07:10 COVUS, Steven St Austell RC Male 45-49 25
209 1:07:16 SHUTT, Penny Female 16-34 44
210 1:07:20 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell RC Male 16-34 308
211 1:07:23 RATCLIFFE, Daniel Male 40-44 45
212 1:07:25 MCCAY-HINES, Oscar Male 16-34 49
213 1:07:26 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC Female 45-49 136
214 1:07:27 RICHARDS, Emma Carn Runners Female 35-39 311
215 1:07:32 HANDLEY, Emma East Cornwall Harriers Female 16-34 375
216 1:07:33 NORMAN, Joeli Female 16-34 122
217 1:07:38 RALLS, Patsy St Austell RC Female 50-54 150
218 1:07:53 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female 45-49 362
219 1:07:54 LONG, Fran Hayle Runners Female 55-59 221
220 1:07:57 BOWDEN, John Looe Pioneers Male 55-59 175
221 1:08:25 MOORE, Nick Male 50-54 227
222 1:08:32 FLOYD-NORRIS, Sue St Austell RC Female 45-49 151
223 1:08:36 WISNER, Kath Female 45-49 331
224 1:08:36 GURRY, Thomas Plymstock Road Runners Male 16-34 233
225 1:08:37 BEARD, Sharon Bodmin Road Runners Female 40-44 284
226 1:08:42 HILL, Nick Male 16-34 117
227 1:08:43 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female 45-49 386
228 1:08:49 HANNAN, Donna Female 40-44 125
229 1:09:00 ROWE, Melissa St Austell RC Female 40-44 133
230 1:09:01 MORSE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female 55-59 203
231 1:09:18 BUSCOMBE, Ross Male 16-34 317
232 1:09:27 LORIMER, David Male 50-54 120
233 1:09:29 BROWN, Roger Mud Crew Male 45-49 259
234 1:09:30 PARISH, David PL24 Male 55-59 41
235 1:09:32 SPARGO, Philip Truro Running Club Male 60-64 183
236 1:09:59 MOORE, Teresa Female 40-44 107
237 1:10:09 LAMMERS, Wiebke Falmouth Road Runners Female 40-44 254
238 1:10:15 TRETHEWEY, Charlie St Austell RC Female 35-39 326
239 1:10:23 SAUNDERS, Richard Tadworth AC Male 55-59 172
240 1:10:30 WRIGHT, Hannah PL24 Female 16-34 16
241 1:10:36 SOUTHGATE, Elaine Female 40-44 39
242 1:10:43 LYDALL, Denise Falmouth Road Runners Female 45-49 256
243 1:10:50 MCFADDEN, Tracy Bodmin Womens RC Female 50-54 216
244 1:11:34 HARRIS, Rebecca Female 40-44 337
245 1:11:37 BRIMACOMBE, Catherine Female 16-34 109
246 1:11:39 DE BARROS, Sara Hayle Runners Female 40-44 366
247 1:11:40 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male 45-49 369
248 1:11:45 CLARKE, Ray Male 45-49 333
249 1:12:14 SCHOLES, Claire Truro Running Club Female 35-39 249
250 1:12:40 SAUNDERS, Rachel Tadworth AC Female 45-49 171
251 1:13:05 CARDEW, Denise Carn Runners Female 50-54 266
252 1:13:17 WHEATCROFT, Lizzie Female 45-49 21
253 1:13:32 LEWIS, Alan Male 50-54 261
254 1:13:33 BEAZLEY, Steve East Cornwall Harriers Male 55-59 289
255 1:13:36 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male 65-69 361
256 1:13:50 ROBINSON, Kevin Male 45-49 46
257 1:14:35 MCCULLOUGH, Lyndsey PL24 Female 16-34 20
258 1:14:36 GOLLEY, Abby Female 16-34 336
259 1:14:55 BOWDEN, Geraldine Looe Pioneers Female 55-59 176
260 1:15:00 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female 60-64 319
261 1:15:01 SMEATH, Richard Male 40-44 380
262 1:15:15 KING, Richard Male 55-59 43
263 1:15:25 ABBOTT, Ben Male 40-44 304
264 1:15:27 SINCLAIR, Sarah Jane Plymouth Muskateers Female 45-49 198
265 1:16:07 KNIGHT, Anne Marie St Austell RC Female 40-44 26
266 1:16:09 TAMBLYN, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female 50-54 241
267 1:16:53 MULLIS, Katherine Female 16-34 47
268 1:17:08 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers Male 65-69 209
269 1:17:11 MORASHTI, Kerry Okehampton R C Female 55-59 100
270 1:17:29 SMITH, Mandy St Austell RC Female 55-59 300
271 1:17:43 MILLER, Rosaline Female 45-49 9
272 1:18:15 WARDLAW, Jane Bude Rats Female 50-54 166
273 1:18:15 CROCKER-WHITE, Sue Bude Rats Female 50-54 167
274 1:18:21 DUDLEY, Michelle St Austell RC Female 45-49 156
275 1:18:26 HOGG, Lorna St Austell RC Female 45-49 147
276 1:18:29 STAFF, Rachael St Austell RC Female 40-44 42
277 1:18:31 TALBOT, Bev St Austell RC Female 50-54 143
278 1:18:33 MITCHELL, Dan Male 40-44 364
279 1:18:36 SAUNDERS, Lyndsey East Cornwall Harriers Female 35-39 298
280 1:18:40 THOMAS, Jane St Austell RC Female 55-59 142
281 1:18:44 HADFIELD, Dawn St Austell RC Female 45-49 8
282 1:18:44 PATTEN, Donna Female 45-49 178
283 1:18:48 ROBINSON, Nigel Male 45-49 392
284 1:18:50 HALEY, Emma Female 16-34 389
285 1:19:02 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female 50-54 194
286 1:19:16 TAPHOUSE, Lindsey East Cornwall Harriers Female 16-34 385
287 1:19:28 CHANNING, Abi PL24 Female 16-34 22
288 1:19:36 OSBORNE, Louise Bodmin Road Runners NDB 251
289 1:19:37 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female 60-64 185
290 1:19:38 BRENTON, Tara Bodmin Road Runners Female 40-44 158
291 1:19:38 BUSE, Zoe Bodmin Road Runners Female 40-44 157
292 1:19:55 BOLT, Adrian Truro Running Club Male 45-49 191
293 1:20:04 COOPER, Colin PL24 Male 35-39 23
294 1:20:04 ROWE, James PL24 Male 35-39 24
295 1:20:17 PARSONS, Graham Male 45-49 132
296 1:20:18 ALLEN, Rosie Female 35-39 354
297 1:20:18 ALLEN, David Male 40-44 355
298 1:20:24 GREENWOOD, Nik Newquay Road Runners Male 16-34 328
299 1:20:51 TOY, Jeanette Carn Runners Female 45-49 146
300 1:21:13 MORGAN, David Male 65-69 187
301 1:21:23 LAWRENCE, Steve Falmouth Road Runners Male 60-64 255
302 1:21:55 MITCHELL, Richard Male 55-59 160
303 1:21:56 PAGANO, Angelina St Austell RC Female 45-49 140
304 1:23:05 RALLS, David St Austell RC Male 60-64 149
305 1:23:07 MCCAY-HINES, Roisin Female 16-34 50
306 1:23:55 WARD, Hannah Female 40-44 118
307 1:24:25 KENT, Emma Female 35-39 170
308 1:24:26 SLATER, Kirstie Truro Running Club Female 40-44 260
309 1:24:30 STAPLE, Lucy Female 35-39 200
310 1:24:48 BOWDEN, Ian Hayle Runners Male 45-49 367
311 1:24:49 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female 50-54 282
312 1:25:07 JOLIFF, Christy Bodmin Road Runners Male 16-34 287
313 1:25:09 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male 35-39 257
314 1:25:27 MASSEY, Jennie Hayle Runners Female 55-59 230
315 1:26:10 ENDEAN, Jeni Female 16-34 294
316 1:26:10 COOK, Rhianna Female 16-34 217
317 1:26:11 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC Male 60-64 27
318 1:27:01 RAUE, Lindsey Female 60-64 180
319 1:27:20 MARSH, Kathryn Carn Runners Female 40-44 273
320 1:27:25 HAVARD, Sarah Bodmin Womens RC Female 40-44 398
321 1:28:14 TRACE, Lester Plymouth Triathlon Club Male 70 + 232
322 1:30:15 JAMES, Lucy Female 55-59 101
323 1:30:20 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male 65-69 253
324 1:33:50 EASTERBROOK, Liz Female 65+ 345
325 1:33:50 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male 50-54 397
326 1:33:50 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male 50-54 396
327 1:35:12 THOMAS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female 40-44 344
328 1:37:06 WIDDERSHOVEN, Demelza Carn Runners Female 16-34 272
329 1:37:06 GOWER, Lisa Carn Runners Female 45-49 279
330 1:37:06 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female 35-39 267
331 1:37:06 HALL, Zoe Carn Runners Female 45-49 278
332 1:40:37 NANCARROW, Karen Hayle Runners Female 45-49 181
333 1:40:37 NANCARROW, David Hayle Runners Male 45-49 182
334 1:43:57 SNUTCH, Melanie Birstall Runners Female 55-59 314