Winter 3K Series
Central Park - Wednesday 9th March
Pos. Num. Name Club Time
1 595 Simon Anderson Plymouth Harriers 9.25
2 203 Pete Waumsley Tamar Trotters 9.35
3 368 Lucas Lapthorn 9.37
4 353 Ashley Smith Plymouth AC 9.40
5 598 Mat Bradley Plymouth AC 9.41
6 305 Matthew Brown Erme Valley Harriers 9.45
7 369 Tom Lapthorn 9.54
8 507 David Weir Plymouth AC 10.03
9 120 Jim Blackford Plymouth AC 10.09
10 125 Stephen Burns Plymouth AC 10.12
11 582 James Barnicott Plymouth Coasters 10.46
12 518 Chris Prall Tamar Trotters 10.49
13 503 Dale Critchlow Tamar Trotters 10.53
14 49 Ross Shaddick 10.59
15 502 Luke Sherratt 11.01
16 499 James Manthorp UPAC 11.05
17 336 Matthew Robinson Bristol & West 11.06
18 437 Carie Robertson-Bell Erme Valley Harriers 11.07
19 372 Richard Maunder Plymouth Tri 11.08
20 45 Mike Hansen Erme Valley Harriers 11.09
21 67 Tom Blackford Plymouth AC 11.13
22 308 Hans Thompson 11.19
23 506 Mark Rogers Plymstock Road Runners 11.25
24 99 Jane Allison Plymouth Harriers 11.42
25 489 Magnus Worthington UPAC 11.52
26 498 Benjamin Hayter UPAC 11.57
27 500 Mark Cooksley UPAC 11.58
28 510 Steven Hill 12.03
29 110 Michael Cork Plymouth Coasters 12.04
30 299 Paul Paskins Plymouth Harriers 12.12
31 244 Gary Pratt Plymstock Road Runners 12.19
32 136 Tom Hansen Erme Valley Harriers 12.20
33 121 Stephen Blackford Plymouth AC 12.21
34 47 Matthew Golding Plymstock Road Runners 12.26
35 93 Pete Tabenor Plymouth Harriers 12.29
36 374 Dan Marks Erme Valley Harriers 12.39
37 154 Stephen Watson Erme Valley Harriers 12.43
38 118 Steven Hingston Plymouth Uni. 12.55
39 436 Terry Bartlett 12.58
40 593 Mark Pearson Plymouth Musketeers 12.59
41 137 Miranda Burke Plymouth Harriers 13.45
42 157 Steve Maffey Plymstock Road Runners 13.56
43 584 Ian Loya Plymouth Musketeers 13.59
44 417 Aaron Sweet 14.04
45 583 Kevin Williams 14.14
46 355 Barry Williams Plymouth Coasters 14.15
47 219 M. Wills Plymouth Coasters 14.23
48 140 Simon Ayres Instinctive Sports 14.32
49 80 Sharon Terry Erme Valley Harriers 14.33
50 462 Roger Kitteridge Plymouth Harriers 14.37
51 312 M Webster Tamar Trotters 14.44
52 105 Paul Walters Plymouth Harriers 14.48
53 446 Nathan Franklin 14.57
54 195 Bryan Short Plymstock Road Runners 15.13
55 132 Alan Peter 15.16
56 141 Carol Hansen Erme Valley Harriers 15.17
57 58 Rob Clark Tamar Trotters 15.23
58 402 Rebecca Stokes Plymouth Musketeers 15.33
59 334 Mark Ninnis 15.43
60 55 Bob Burton Plymstock Road Runners 15.47
61 149 Nichole Balmer 15.52
62 300 Simon Healy 15.53
63 458 Lucy Short 15.55
64 90 Christine McGhee Plymouth Harriers 15.58
65 420 Rhys Williams Plymouth Coasters 16.01
66 111 Neil Bowden Plymstock Road Runners 16.02
67 92 Pat Tabenor Plymouth Harriers 16.15
68 79 Ruth Terry Erme Valley Harriers 16.29
69 406 Rosie Williams 16.31
70 504 Helen Wright 17.33
71 508 Sarah Bryant 17.37
72 405 Jackie Meakin Plymouth Musketeers 17.55
73 236 Bryan King Plymouth Musketeers 17.56
74 505 Chye Wright 18.01
75 597 Tracey Wheaton Plymstock Road Runners 18.09
76 60 Alan Jones Plymstock Road Runners 18.28
77 540 Jade Ridley Plymouth Musketeers 18.38
78 384 Sharon Stevens Plymouth Musketeers 18.41
79 349 Heidi Barber Plymouth Musketeers 18.41
80 158 Sue Maffey Plymstock Road Runners 18.43
81 153 Nina Shillabeer Plymstock Road Runners 19.21
82 370 Helen Tozer Moorhaven RC 20.05
83 348 Nichola Wilkie 20.40
84 397 Heather Rowan Plymouth Musketeers 20.47
85 344 Andrea Cochrane 20.50
86 106 David King Plymstock Road Runners 21.10
87 309 Ian Cunningham Plymouth Musketeers 21.29
88 414 Darren Dunridge Plymouth Musketeers 21.29
89 86 Jason Hulcoop Moorhaven RC 22.47
90 599 Lena Buckley Plymouth Musketeers 24.46
91 416 Louise King Plymouth Musketeers 24.46
92 560 James Digby Moorhaven RC 29.36
93 574 Dave Cook Moorhaven RC 29.36